2019 Navy Day Regatta

  • Click the links in race title column for individual race results or
  • Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Two Column
Toggle All
Print selected races:

1 Mens Open 1x Final

08:40 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
1 Penn AC A C. Anderson
2 Penn AC B D. Judah
3 Vesper B Z. Heese
4 Undine A S. Neal
5 Vesper A Y. Rigogne
6 Penn AC A T. Phifer
7 Undine A J. Higgins
8 Vesper D J. Best
9 Penn AC C M. Brown
10 Vesper J J. Liu
11 Undine A W. Risko
12 Vesper F J. McCullough
13 Bachelors A S. Barotov
14 Penn AC N C. Reich
15 Vesper I L. Colombo
16 Undine C C. Lowry
17 Bachelors C C. Hurley
18 Undine A B. Connor
19 Vesper H J. Remland
20 Undine A D. Hartwick
22 Undine A A. Ascoli
23 Vesper X J. Plihal
24 Penn A [scratched] J. Bayly
25 Penn AC G G. Ansolabehere
26 Vesper E K. Edwards
27 Penn B Q. Solberg
28 Vesper L L. Rein
29 South Jersey N. Dambra
30 Vesper N N. Ruggiero
31 Vesper W J. Wilbur
32 Penn AC D M. Palomo
33 Malta L. Futterman

2 Womens Open 1x Final

08:52 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
36 Vesper D J. Lonchar
37 Vesper B A. Fogarty
38 Fairmount K. McFetridge
39 Vesper C C. Forman
40 Penn AC M. Mosier
41 Vesper A L. Klick
42 Unaffiliated A K. Albanir
43 Vesper G C. O'Sullivan
44 Undine A C. Napoli
45 Vesper X C. Lewis
46 Unaffiliated A A. Cruse
47 Vesper P C. Pretto
48 Undine A E. Strawn
49 Unaffiliated A [scratched] J. Rigothi
50 Vesper H H. Eisenach
51 Washington E. Reynolds
52 Whitemarsh A. Miles
53 Vesper E D. Marlin Andrews
54 Unaffiliated A A. Morss
55 Vesper T G. Thomas

3 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

08:58 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
58 Whitemarsh [A/28] M. Tucker
59 Viking [A/32] Z. Eberson
60 University [A/32] M. Rossidis
61 Bachelors [A/32] B. Severi
62 Fairmount B [A/33] T. Owston
63 Pennsylvania Barge Club [A/33] E. Gallagher
64 Fairmount A [A/35] D. Mercante
65 Lafayette [B/36] D. Richmond
66 Penn AC [B/36] R. Anderson

4 Mens Masters 1x (40 - 49 yrs) Final

08:59 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
69 Hudson River [B/40] J. Stratton
70 Fairmount [B/41] V. Ivanoff
71 Vesper [C/48] D. Melnik
72 Undine [C/48] T. O'Grady

5 Mens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

09:00 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
75 Annapolis RC [D/50] B. Jamieson
76 Penn AC [D/50] W. Browder
77 Whitemarsh [D/50] K. Wobeser
78 Fairmount [D/50] J. Ryan
79 Rockland [D/51] C. Hely
80 Cooper Rowing Club [D/51] [scratched] C. Haines
81 Bachelors A [D/51] B. Jacobs
82 Undine [D/51] R. Weaver
83 Viking [D/52] [scratched] J. Kelley
84 Unaffiliated [D/52] C. Kagel
85 University B [D/53] H. Ross
86 Susquehanna [E/57] D. Day
87 Wilmington [E/57] M. Smith
88 Bachelors B [E/58] A. Carazo
89 University A [E/58] M. Corboy
90 Vesper [E/59] R. Gorodesky

6 Mens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final

09:01 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
93 Pennsylvania Barge Club [F/61] M. Malone
94 University [F/64] A. Cook
95 Fairmount [F/60] C. Bracken
96 Baltimore [F/63] S. Perry
97 Penn AC [F/63] M. Fountain
98 Cooper Rowing Club [F/63] E. Peterson
99 Penn AC [F/64] D. Krmpotich
100 Swan Creek [G/67] T. Pytlar
101 Carnegie Lake [G/67] J. Oliver
102 Fairmount [H/70] J. Pratt
103 Fairmount [H/71] [scratched] J. Long
104 Carnegie Lake [H/71] G. Ahrens
105 Bachelors [I/75] M. Levy
106 Wilmington [J/81] [scratched] H. Mueller

7 Womens Masters 1x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

09:10 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
109 Whitemarsh A [A/34] L. Roberts
110 Whitemarsh B [B/39] L. Lehane

9 Womens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

09:11 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
113 Vesper B [E/57] E. Saint Clair
114 Vesper A [E/55] D. Eringis
115 Whitemarsh B [E/58] A. McBlane
116 Whitemarsh A [E/57] C. Dailey
117 Cooper Rowing Club [D/53] L. Kolb

10 Womens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final

09:12 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
121 Vesper [G/66] M. Karl
122 Swan Creek [G/68] P. Glover
123 University [F/62] L. Geddes
124 Vesper [H/71] E. Lynn
125 Bachelors [G/68] C. Pavlak
126 Cooper Rowing Club [H/71] J. Margusity

12 Mens Masters 4+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final

09:18 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
129 Fairmount [B/39] J. Kowalski

13 Mens Masters 4+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final

09:19 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
132 Swan Creek [D/52] A. Albanir

14 Mens Masters 4+ (60+ yrs) Final

09:20 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
135 University [F/64] J. Monaghan

15 Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 39 yrs) Final

09:26 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
138 Bachelors [A/29] E. Bower

16 Womens Masters 4+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final

09:26 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
141 Wilmington A [B/42] A. Burgos
142 Wilmington A [C/44] L. Bear

17 Womens Masters 4+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final

09:27 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
143 Under the Bridge [D/54] V. Millar

18 Womens Masters 4+ (60+ yrs) Final

09:28 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
146 Whitemarsh [F/60] T. Scherpbier

19 Mens Open 2- Final

09:34 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
149 Penn C S. Scafidi
150 Marist A M. Blaszczyk
151 Susquehanna L. Bishop
152 Temple G. Torvik
153 University J. Boericke
154 Penn A A. Beheshti
155 Penn B [scratched] V. Armetta
156 Marist A A. Mourani
157 South Jersey E. Bisco-Werner

20 Womens Open 2- Final

09:40 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
160 St. Josephs A m. sherman
161 Lehigh A G. Eliseo
162 Temple A E. Tierney
163 Cabrini [scratched] B. Weinczyk
164 St. Josephs B g. mckeon
165 Lehigh B V. Landis
166 Temple B C. Pazderski
167 Lehigh C A. Connors
168 Temple C G. DiMarco
169 Lehigh D S. Westman
170 Temple D R. Bonner
171 Lehigh E S. Boyer
172 Lehigh F H. Campbell

21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final

09:46 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
175 Naval Academy A H. Bleckley
176 Marist A D. Guenther
177 St. Josephs A D. Swech
178 Lehigh A S. Price
179 La Salle Z. Geiser
180 Temple A L. Grimmer
181 Merchant Marine Academy A M. Hayton
182 Lafayette A [scratched] S. Reynolds
183 Stockton A D. Ligon
184 Fairfield B. Stergion
185 Villanova B. Moy
186 Fairmount M. Ruiz Garcia
187 Washington A S. Curry
188 Susquehanna M. Avellino
189 Baltimore A W. Gore
190 Stockton A V. Brock
191 Lafayette A A. Brown
192 Naval Academy B J. Merkel
193 Marist B T. Nalis
194 St. Josephs B C. Seabrook
195 Lehigh B D. Kuliaiev
196 Temple B Y. Gilad
197 Washington B K. Waldhof
198 Baltimore B P. Constantino
199 Marist C C. Schuh
200 St. Josephs C M. Bernstein
201 Temple C T. O'Shaughnessy
202 Washington C J. Douglas
203 Marist D T. Burda
204 Temple D J. Adams

22 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final

09:58 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
207 Penn A A. Kelly
208 Navy Lwts A M. Knight
209 Temple T. Weil
210 Delaware N. Tumpowsky
211 La Salle C. Browne
212 Penn B A. Izda
213 Navy Lwts B T. Freidenrich

23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final

10:04 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
216 Temple A C. Savage
217 Penn C. Kiyonaga
218 Georgetown A M. Tsudis
219 St. Josephs A S. Devine
220 Delaware A C. Popielaski
221 Jefferson M. Schacht
222 Lafayette A H. Simpson
224 George Mason E. Donohue
225 Lafayette A I. Bremier
226 Villanova A W. Roche
227 Merchant Marine Academy A. Lytle
228 Bryn Mawr A C. Teranes
229 Cabrini M. Gatta
230 Washington A. Hegeman
231 Undine A. Kasprowicz
232 Villanova C A. Petrozzi
233 Stockton A C. Schulze
234 Marist A M. Ryden
235 Fairfield A. McDonough
236 Vesper M. Folco
237 St. Mary's Z. Grabenstetter
238 Susquehanna B. Auchey
239 Temple B S. Hartman
240 Georgetown B G. Leon
241 St. Josephs B A. Lavecchia
242 Delaware B M. Curran
243 Bryn Mawr B J. Fernandez
244 Stockton B J. Anderson
245 Marist B S. Gilson
246 Villanova B V. Burke
247 Temple C M. Cook
248 Georgetown C K. Edling
249 St. Josephs C S. Senatore
250 Delaware C E. Bruce
251 Marist C L. Delia
252 Temple D K. Kelly
253 Marist D [scratched] H. Anderson
254 Delaware D C. Nel

24 Womens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final

10:16 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
257 Vesper/Penn AC [Composite] K. Propst
258 Georgetown M. Choi
259 La Salle A. Hallinan
260 Fairfield B. McDonnell

25 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final

10:22 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
263 Penn C. McAlpine
264 Delaware T. Cook
265 Navy Lwts A J. McCarthy
266 Naval Academy A R. Hagerty
267 Drexel A S. Blair
268 Temple A A. Oliver
269 Naval Academy A H. Golly
270 Merchant Marine Academy C. Burden
271 Fairfield e. degregorio
272 Marist L. Cusack
273 St. Josephs E. Lemanowicz
274 Lehigh A. Hoffman
275 Navy Lwts B B. Carter
276 Drexel B R. Molsbergen
277 Temple B A. Markowski

26 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final

10:32 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
280 Temple B. Wheeler
281 Navy E. Dabney
282 Lehigh C. Laukaitis
283 St. Josephs s. gartska
285 Stockton D. Dempsey
287 Fairfield C. Lennon
288 Marist A. Barham

27 Mens Open 2x Final

10:42 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
291 Undine A [scratched] P. McSharar
293 Vesper A J. Liu
294 Crescent B. Weaver
295 Undine A T. Johnson
296 Penn A J. Kooijenga
297 St. Joseph HS NJ P. Gilleece
298 Potomac M. Verboncoeur
299 Penn AC C. Shirley
300 Vesper B J. Best
301 Penn B W. Holmes
302 Undine B J. Higgins
303 Vesper C J. McCullough

28 Womens Open 2x Final

10:48 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
306 Vesper A A. Fogarty
307 Cabrini J. Khanuja
308 Vesper B J. Lonchar

29 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final

10:54 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
311 Naval Academy A F. Shew
312 Drexel A G. Bentz
313 Penn A. Orner
314 Naval Academy B L. Phelan
315 Drexel B [scratched] A. Virkler
316 Naval Academy C L. Edelmann

30 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final

11:04 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
319 Penn J. Konopka
320 Temple K. Kelly
321 Drexel A. Kretzer
322 Georgetown A R. Green
323 Navy G. Mcelroy
324 Lehigh S. Buckley
325 Jefferson A J. Palacios
326 Villanova A H. Hubbard
327 La Salle s. donahue
328 George Mason M. Griffin
329 Fairfield A A. Guido
330 Georgetown B C. Miller
331 Villanova B J. Kasunic
332 Fairfield B S. Timchak
333 Jefferson B K. Gortner
334 Georgetown C I. Hershey

31 Mens Masters 2x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

11:14 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
337 Crescent [A/29] D. Povlich

32 Mens Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final

11:15 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
340 Fairmount [C/46] N. Perkons
341 Undine [C/47] A. Preetam
342 Unaffiliated [C/49] R. Phillips

33 Mens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

11:16 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
345 Malta [E/56] T. Trocky
346 Rockland [D/54] I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
347 University A [E/55] R. Wegryn
348 Pennsylvania Barge Club/Whitemarsh [Composite] [E/55] K. Wobeser
349 Undine [D/53] F. Rowe
350 Fairmount [D/54] D. Baugh
351 Swan Creek [D/51] D. Gallagher
352 Wilmington A [E/57] M. Teichman
353 Vesper [E/57] J. Greenfield
355 University B [E/58] J. Alderson

34 Mens Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final

11:17 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
358 Pennsylvania Barge Club [F/61] [scratched] C. Windeknecht
359 Viking [G/68] F. Previti
360 Penn AC [F/63] D. Krmpotich
361 Undine [H/73] J. Cantrill
362 Swan Creek [F/62] B. Seaver

37 Mixed Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

11:22 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
365 Wilmington [E/57] J. Bakker

38 Mixed Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final

11:23 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
368 Unaffiliated [F/62] L. Topilow
369 Vesper B [F/64] T. Simon
370 Whitemarsh [F/61] J. Curran
371 Vesper C [G/68] B. Wolf

39 Womens Masters 2x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

11:28 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
374 Fairmount [B/36] J. Koch
375 Kenai Crewsers [AA/23] K. Roman
376 Vesper [A/27] E. McCormick
377 Bachelors [A/27] R. Insolia

40 Womens Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final

11:29 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
380 Vesper [C/44] L. Meyer
381 Riverside/Vesper [Composite] [C/47] M. Brundage
382 University [C/43] K. Cook

41 Womens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

11:30 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
385 Vesper [E/57] E. Walsh
386 Bachelors/Cooper Rowing Club [Composite] [E/59] M. Torosian
387 Chinook A [E/56] A. Moore
388 Navesink River Rowing [E/56] P. Russoniello
389 Chinook B [D/51] L. Galow

42 Womens Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final

11:31 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
392 Fairmount [H/74] S. Sargent
393 Carnegie Lake [G/65] K. Ellis
394 Baltimore [F/60] E. Erbelding
395 University [F/62] L. Ensor
396 Whitemarsh [F/60] C. Dailey
397 Penn AC [F/64] C. Costello

43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final

12:30 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
400 Naval Academy A H. Bleckley
401 Drexel A D. Ibrocic
402 St. Josephs A J. Hawkins
403 Marist A D. Guenther
404 Delaware A. Buck
405 Naval Academy B F. Shew
406 Temple A L. Grimmer
407 Rutgers A A. Garcia
408 Baltimore W. Gore
409 Villanova Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum
410 La Salle A C. Schilt
411 Lehigh A S. Price
412 St. Mary's R. Woolston
413 Stockton D. Ligon
414 Fairfield B. Davidi
415 Washington B. Yimer
416 Fairmount M. Ruiz Garcia
417 Merchant Marine Academy k. holmes
418 Drexel B A. Virkler
419 St. Josephs B J. Peacock
420 Temple B J. Adams
421 Marist B T. Nalis
422 Lehigh B R. Kynor
423 La Salle B B. Omar
424 Rutgers B B. Dundas
425 St. Josephs C W. Sims
426 Naval Academy C R. Hagerty
427 Marist C L. Cusack
428 Naval Academy D K. Warming
429 Naval Academy E L. Edelmann
430 Naval Academy F H. Golly

44 Mens Open 4x Final

12:46 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
433 Vesper A L. Smith
434 Undine A S. Neal
435 Penn AC T. Phifer
436 Vesper J J. Plihal
437 Undine A D. Hartwick

45 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final

12:52 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
440 Penn A A. Kelly
441 Delaware A C. Hay
442 Navy Lwts A M. Gagnon
443 Temple C. Heilman
444 Penn B C. McAlpine
445 Delaware B L. Demers
446 Navy Lwts B B. Philbin
447 Penn C C. Franklin
448 Delaware C J. Rodriguez
449 Navy Lwts C C. Goodrich
450 Penn D W. Holmes

46 Womens Open 4x Final

01:00 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
453 Vesper C. Forman
454 Undine E. Strawn
455 Georgetown A H. Weingartner
456 Washington E. Hogan
457 Riverside/Vesper [Composite] C. Lewis
458 Georgetown B R. Green

47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final

01:08 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
461 Penn A M. Andersen
462 Navy A C. Kelly
463 Georgetown A M. Tsudis
464 Temple A C. Savage
465 Drexel A I. D'Angelo
466 Delaware A C. Popielaski
467 St. Josephs A S. Devine
468 Georgetown B G. Leon
469 Villanova W. Roche
470 Jefferson M. Schacht
471 Lehigh A G. Eliseo
472 George Mason A. Huffman
473 Fairfield M. Roche
474 Drexel Rowing Alumni Group O. Babiec
475 St. Mary's E. Frieman
476 Marist A M. Ryden
477 Stockton O. Hurley
478 Susquehanna N. Grace
479 Bryn Mawr C. Teranes
480 Merchant Marine Academy [scratched] A. Lytle
481 Penn B J. Konopka
482 Navy B S. Schork
483 Delaware B E. Bruce
484 Temple B S. Hartman
485 Drexel B H. Mckeever
486 St. Josephs A s. mckenna
487 Lehigh B S. Buckley
488 Marist B L. Delia
490 Navy C M. Lane
491 Lehigh C C. Laukaitis

48 Mixed Masters 4x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

01:24 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
494 Bachelors/Philadelphia Girls [Composite] [A/30] J. Standen

49 Mixed Masters 4x (40 - 49 yrs) Final

01:25 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
497 Whitemarsh [B/42] M. Tucker
498 Bachelors [C/47] E. Grupe
499 Fairmount [C/44] J. Ryan
500 Upper Merion [C/49] S. Aller

50 Mixed Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

01:26 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
503 Viking [E/58] S. Kelly

52 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final

01:30 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
506 Navy Lwts A J. Fuller
507 Marist V. Tavoulareas
508 Merchant Marine Academy [scratched] J. Branin
509 Penn [scratched] A. Quinn
510 Susquehanna M. Joe
511 Navy Lwts B C. Rex

53 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final

01:38 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
514 Marist A A. Barham
515 Susquehanna M. Freed
516 Jefferson J. Snyder
517 Cabrini J. Bilcik
518 St. Mary's S. West
519 Merchant Marine Academy K. Hester
520 Lafayette A. Hammel
521 Georgetown F. Wardrop
522 Fairfield I. King
523 Stockton I. DelRoss
524 Marist B [scratched] A. Surette
525 Washington C. Vinch-Buck
526 Penn K. Pullum

54 Mens Masters 4x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

01:46 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
527 Crescent [B/38] D. Povlich

55 Mens Masters 4x (40 - 49 yrs) Final

01:47 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
530 Bachelors/Undine/Penn AC [Composite] [B/41] A. Preetam
531 Fairmount [C/46] S. Coe

56 Mens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

01:48 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
534 Whitemarsh [E/59] J. Maceda
535 Undine [D/51] R. Baldry

57 Mens Masters 4x (60+ yrs) Final

01:49 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
538 University A [I/76] H. GREENBERG
539 Fairmount [H/72] J. Sonzogni
540 University B [G/69] B. Cody
541 Viking [F/61] F. Previti

58 Womens Masters 4x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

01:52 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
544 Whitemarsh [A/31] L. Roberts

60 Womens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

01:53 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
547 Vesper [D/51] A. James
548 Whitemarsh [D/54] C. Dailey
549 Cooper Rowing Club [E/56] M. Cuneo

61 Womens Masters 4x (60+ yrs) Final

01:54 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
552 University [F/60] C. Cook
553 Rockland [F/63] K. Kearney
554 Viking [G/66] C. Sost

62 Mens Alumni 8+ Final

01:58 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
557 St. Josephs J. Darling

64 Mens Masters 8+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final

01:59 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
560 Fairmount [B/41] J. Kowalski
561 University [B/40] M. Rossidis

66 Mens Masters 8+ (60+ yrs) Final

02:00 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
564 Fairmount [F/60] C. Bracken

69 Mixed Masters 8+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final

02:06 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
567 Community Rowers [C/48] C. Tong

74 Womens Masters 8+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final

02:12 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
570 Whitemarsh [E/58] T. Scherpbier
571 Wilmington [D/52] F. Mancini

75 Womens Masters 8+ (60+ yrs) Final

02:13 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
574 Vesper [G/68] S. Hingley
575 Bachelors [F/60] E. Park
576 Penn AC [F/62] B. Pugel

76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final

02:20 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
579 Oak Neck A N. Aronow
580 Oak Neck A W. Durban
581 Malvern Prep F C. Delaney
582 Haverford A H. Wache
583 Oak Neck A S. Kapoor
584 Malvern Prep E A. Gallagher
585 Crescent A V. Butler
586 Oak Neck A O. Elden
587 Malvern Prep I A. Morris
588 Rockland A A. Deljanin
589 Bonner Prendergast A D. Dougherty
590 Oak Neck A B. Matthews
591 Malvern Prep D D. Ward
592 Germantown Friends A. Sandroni
593 Rockland A A. Lawlor
594 Haverford B B. Bernhardt
595 Rockland A A. Rostek
596 Malvern Prep H E. Park
597 Malvern Prep J M. Venkatesh
598 Rockland A F. Bolger
599 Malvern Prep B H. Hall
600 Oak Neck A [scratched] b. fernandez
601 Malvern Prep K [scratched] J. Crowley
602 Oak Neck A C. Huysman
603 Crescent A C. Breslin
604 Malvern Prep C C. Munyan
605 Oak Neck A E. Seidner
606 Crescent A M. Modres
607 Rockland A Z. Geraci
608 Malvern Prep G M. Davis
609 Oak Neck A G. Holmes
610 Oak Neck A J. Bressel
611 Bonner Prendergast D A. Wiercioch
612 Malvern Prep A J. Kennedy
613 Oak Neck A B. Bosse
614 Bonner Prendergast C K. McElwee
615 Oak Neck A [scratched] J. McNicholas
616 Pegasus B A. Saini
617 Bonner Prendergast B J. Laughlin
618 Wilmington Youth A M. Sidlowski
619 Oak Neck A A. Zhang
620 TESD M. Harmon
621 Haverford C P. Dixit
622 Pegasus A R. Menke
623 Rockland A R. Almond
624 Haddon Township M. Weller
625 South Jersey D. Frankel
626 Oak Neck B G. Zeccolella
627 Wilmington Youth B Z. Shields

77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final

02:36 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
630 Lower Merion N. Cengel
631 Christian Brothers M. Welch
632 South Jersey C. Cooper
633 St. Anthony's A N. Molina
634 La Salle A Z. Reinhardt
635 Radnor Y J. Janson
636 Moorestown L. Sims
637 Eustace N. Romano
638 Viking C. Hubbard
639 Newport RC D. Weber
640 Cold Spring Harbor a. lamy
641 La Salle A J. Mullaney
642 Father Judge V. Astuto
643 Unionville D. Huffman
644 Radnor B P. Ciambrone
645 St. Anthony's B r. berndt

78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final

02:52 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
648 Christian Brothers A S. Alston
649 South Jersey A E. Bisco-Werner
650 Eustace J. Marengo
651 Unionville s. carson
652 Haverford A S. Zelov
653 RFH Rowing A D. Gauss
654 Archbishop Carroll B. Gould
655 Great Valley Crew N. McDonald
656 Concord A S. Beck
657 Moorestown A D. Ford
658 Fairmount J. Rebillard
659 Lower Merion Z. Kelz
660 Haddonfield A N. Zafiriadis
661 Owen J Roberts A C. Wiedl
662 Harriton B. Kozloff
663 Wilmington Youth A A. Dunkley
664 Cold Spring Harbor A A. Gerberg
665 Ocean City J. Swift IV
666 Radnor J. Ressler
667 Viking R. Gordy
668 Christian Brothers B A. Foley
669 South Jersey B L. Denney
670 Haddonfield B A. Genel
671 RFH Rowing B D. Rigby
672 Owen J Roberts B H. Cunningham
673 Haverford B B. Christopher
674 Moorestown B M. Valentino
675 Wilmington Youth B C. Harris
676 Concord B A. hoy
677 Cold Spring Harbor A A. Stein
678 Christian Brothers C D. Wade
679 South Jersey C D. Maffei
680 RFH Rowing C M. Christoph

79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final

03:08 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
683 TESD A A. McLellan
684 Haverford A W. Johnson
685 Haddon Township A J. Haigh
686 Crescent A P. Eells
687 Germantown Friends A N. Fireman
688 Oak Neck N. Goldman
689 Nereid J. Kropp
690 Crescent A J. Kimrey
691 Whitemarsh N. Kolb
692 Crescent A N. Harris
693 TESD A G. Caria
694 Crescent A Z. Peters
695 Rockland L. Chyla
696 Crescent A E. Walsh
697 Pegasus A. Ramirez
698 Haddon Township A N. Perks
699 Shipley [scratched] M. Hamilton
700 Harveys Lake F. Williamson
701 Navesink River Rowing J. Corliss
702 Crescent A S. O'Connell
703 Fairmount A. Venugopalan
704 Philadelphia City Rowing D. Brown
705 Haverford C W. Schaefer
706 RFH Rowing O. LoGioco
707 Crescent A M. Boras
708 Owen J Roberts M. Vallino
709 Germantown Friends B [scratched] J. Van Cleve
710 Haverford B G. Spahr

80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final

03:24 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
713 Mount Saint Joseph A M. Newell
714 Merion Mercy Academy P. DeVlieger
715 Moorestown C. Sims
716 Whitemarsh A. Kowalik
717 Lower Merion A. Webb
718 Holy Spirit J. McDevitt
719 Unionville G. Lord
720 Gwynedd Mercy A K. Byrne
721 St. Anthony's A C. Morgan
722 Academy of Notre Dame G. Wolter
723 Ocean City A R. Mack
724 Haddonfield A. Cottone
725 Newport RC A. Allen
726 Mount Saint Joseph B K. Dougherty
727 Ocean City B A. Japzon
728 Gwynedd Mercy B J. Persia
729 St. Anthony's B A. talwar
730 Mount Saint Joseph C E. Dougherty

81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final

03:40 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
733 Nereid C. Critchley
734 Oak Neck A N. Aronow
735 Whitemarsh [scratched] D. Boyle
736 Christian Brothers A. Kwon
737 Haverford A W. Morris
738 Haddon Township A A. Johnson
739 Germantown Friends A J. Appleberry
740 Crescent A B. Shine
741 St. Joseph HS NJ A S. Mazzei
742 Shipley A M. Hamilton
743 St. Joseph HS NJ A K. Lissinna
744 RFH Rowing L. Fanning
745 TESD A A. McLaughlin
746 Malvern Prep A J. Williams
747 Springside Chestnut Hill A T. Tasman
748 Oak Neck A O. Elden
749 TESD A S. Williams
750 Crescent A J. Rivera
751 Haddon Township D L. Gerber
752 Newport RC A S. Katz
753 St. Joseph HS NJ A L. kelly
754 Harveys Lake C. Corallo
755 St. Joseph HS NJ A B. Kupsch
756 Newport RC A W. Donovan
757 Rockland A. Cathcart
758 Shipley A O. Wolcott
759 Oak Neck B W. Durban
760 Haverford B C. Reller
761 Germantown Friends B A. Kulkarni
762 Malvern Prep B H. Hall
763 Springside Chestnut Hill B S. Halfpenny
764 Haddon Township B T. Sheehan
765 Germantown Friends C T. Burns
766 Haddon Township C K. Schaffer
767 Germantown Friends D Z. Branas

82 Mens HS/Junior Coxed 4x Final

03:41 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
770 Christian Brothers W. Jackson
771 Whitemarsh H. Terry

83 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final

03:56 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
774 Oak Neck A J. Kennedy
775 South Jersey M. Stack
776 Philadelphia Girls A E. Pendergast
777 Haddon Township M. Fitzpatrick
778 Harveys Lake K. Ritsick
779 Great Valley Crew A. Cofiell
780 Rockland A H. Hely
781 Oak Neck A G. Vecchio
782 Fairmount R. Engelman
783 Nereid A A. Welton
784 Conshohocken A C. Lingle
785 Owen J Roberts E. Braun
786 Rockland A E. Deljanin
787 Oak Neck A A. Kelly
788 Philadelphia Girls A C. O'Mara
789 Oak Neck A C. Azevedo
790 Nereid B C. High
791 Conshohocken B A. Erskine
792 Philadelphia Girls A C. Saulnier
793 Oak Neck A E. Barry
794 Nereid C A. Qiang

84 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final

04:12 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
797 Mount Saint Joseph A S. Burns
798 Merion Mercy Academy E. Haas
799 Ocean City E. Kelly
800 Radnor A C. McDonald
801 Haddonfield S. VanFaasen
802 Lower Merion A. Cloud
803 Gwynedd Mercy A M. Cirelli
804 Newport RC A M. Burton
805 St. Anthony's A S. Skala
806 Academy of Notre Dame A S. Duncan
807 Unionville J. Alkhas
809 Newport RC A [scratched] G. Moore
810 Moorestown C. Sims
811 RFH Rowing S. Hennen
812 Second River Rowing S. Barros
813 Academy of Notre Dame A R. Smith
814 Mount Saint Joseph B M. Donato
815 Radnor B L. Wagner
816 Gwynedd Mercy A B. Romberger
817 St. Anthony's B A. Aasheim
818 Gwynedd Mercy C J. Stein

85 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final

04:28 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
821 Whitemarsh A A. Sack
822 Shipley J. Winter
823 South Jersey A A. Maussner
824 TESD A I. Fellowes
825 Germantown Friends A A. Sanchirico
826 Haddon Township A F. Steele
827 Fairmount L. Haupt
828 RFH Rowing E. Everett
829 Pegasus K. Porcello
830 Notre Dame Prep P. Garczynski
831 Navesink River Rowing P. Loh
832 Concord A. Umbrecht
833 Whitemarsh B G. Kirwan
834 Whitemarsh C K. George
835 Harveys Lake M. Rosenthal
836 South Jersey B E. Fourney
837 TESD A S. Jacovini
838 Haddon Township B A. Constantakos
839 Germantown Friends B L. Lee
840 Haddon Township B S. Lex
841 Germantown Friends C A. Croxford

86 Womens HS/Junior Coxed 4x Final

04:29 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
844 Peddie A A. Creed
845 Haddonfield L. Mersky
846 Lower Merion J. Anderson
847 Peddie B S. Alves
848 Notre Dame Prep C. Tincher
849 Peddie C A. Galvan

87 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final

04:44 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
852 South Jersey H. Abdallah
853 TESD A C. Dudrear
854 Oak Neck A J. DiMeo
855 Shipley A. Stambaugh
856 Owen J Roberts A S. Subick
857 Rockland A C. Bernhardt
858 Notre Dame Prep A F. Konschak
859 Philadelphia Girls P. Bond
860 Harveys Lake S. Papšová
861 Notre Dame Prep A A. O'Neill
862 Navesink River Rowing C J. Razzino
863 Germantown Friends M. Hua
864 Navesink River Rowing B M. Catanese
865 Notre Dame Prep A [scratched] L. Benalcazar
866 Rockland A K. Mallory
867 Navesink River Rowing A A. Kaeli
868 Owen J Roberts A M. Braun
869 Pegasus K. Zoppina
870 RFH Rowing A S. Hennen
871 Haddon Township M. Jacobsen
872 Owen J Roberts A R. Nemeth
873 Notre Dame Prep A A. Brockmeyer
874 TESD A N. Margossian
876 Oak Neck A J. Oruci

88 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final

05:00 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
879 La Salle B M. Boyle
880 Lower Merion M. Forster
881 Radnor E. Egger
882 Unionville s. carson
883 St. Anthony's B C. Gutierrez
884 Father Judge T. Gola
885 St. Anthony's A J. Wu
886 Viking A. Reeder
887 Harriton B. Kozloff
888 La Salle A L. Horgan

89 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final

05:16 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
891 Holy Spirit H. Bramante
892 Merion Mercy Academy S. Callahan
893 RFH Rowing L. Andersen
894 Harriton A R. Levit
895 Ocean City L. CONNELL
896 Unionville A G. Lord
897 South Jersey A K. Zamost
898 Mount Saint Joseph M. Donahue
899 Bonner Prendergast A. Oronzi
900 Radnor A T. Stearns
901 Moorestown [scratched] A. Leo
902 Eustace A M. Yagodich
903 Wilmington Youth A L. Schofield
904 Harriton A R. Fuchs
905 Archbishop Carroll S. Daly
906 Gwynedd Mercy A M. Howard
907 Cold Spring Harbor S. Lynch
908 South Jersey B E. Kupa
909 Gwynedd Mercy B B. Romberger
910 Radnor B L. Eggert
911 Unionville A A. Cona
912 Wilmington Youth B M. Marchlik
913 Gwynedd Mercy C A. Hartz
914 Eustace B [scratched] J. Reagan
808 Eustace C E. Placeholder5