2018 Navy Day Regatta

  • Click the links in race title column for individual race results or
  • Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Two Column
Toggle All
Print selected races:

1 Mens Open 1x Final

08:40 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
1 Malta J. Conesa Purman
2 Penn AC X C. Anderson
3 Undine A S. Neal
4 Fairmount K. Kelly
5 Unaff. (USA) D. Hartwick
6 Undine A [scratched] M. Ryan
7 Penn AC R C. Reich
8 Vesper A Z. Heese
9 Penn AC A A. Smith
10 Undine C C. Lowry
12 Undine A J. Higgins
13 Penn AC C S. Maeder
14 Undine A M. Grieshaber
15 Bachelors B S. Barotov
16 Undine A R. Mallgrave
17 Penn AC B J. Keen
18 Undine B A. Grochowski
19 Baltimore J. Franek
20 Bachelors A S. Nasridinov
21 Maryland Baltimore County M. Couwenhoven
22 Penn AC Q D. Judah
23 Wilmington C. Hurley
24 Penn AC Q E. Frid
25 Vesper W J. Kirkegaard
26 Vesper C N. Ruggiero
27 South Jersey Rowing Club N. Dambra

2 Womens Open 1x Final

08:50 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
29 Vesper A S. Kaplan
30 Vesper D J. Lonchar
31 Vesper C A. Fogarty
32 Penn AC B K. Propst
33 Riverside K. Albanir
34 Fairmount K. McFetridge
35 University G. Cutler
36 Vesper X H. Eisenach
37 Penn AC A K. Schiro
38 Vesper H B. Wolford
39 Undine B M. Donahue
40 Vesper A L. Klick
41 Undine A C. Lewis
42 Vesper M [scratched] M. Hilton
43 Vesper B C. Forman
44 Undine C R. Tobinus
45 Baltimore K. Sinosky
46 Carnegie Lake J. Sorli
47 St. Josephs [scratched] m. mcdevitt

3 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

08:58 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
50 Pennsylvania Barge Club A [A/31] C. Malone
51 Pennsylvania Barge Club B [A/32] E. Gallagher
52 Fairmount [A/34] D. Mercante
53 Bachelors [A/34] M. Zagar
54 Malta [B/38] S. Ferenczy
55 Undine [B/39] J. Reed

4 Mens Masters 1x (40 - 49 yrs) Final

08:59 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
58 Vesper [C/46] G. Kaplan
59 Whitemarsh Boat Club [C/49] K. Wobeser
60 Penn AC [C/49] W. Browder
61 Viking [C/49] S. Lockhart
62 South Jersey Rowing Club [C/43] J. Stack

5 Mens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

09:00 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
65 Cooper Rowing Club [D/50] C. Haines
66 Undine A [D/50] R. Weaver
67 Viking [D/51] J. Kelley
68 Whitemarsh Boat Club [D/51] S. West
69 Fairmount B [D/51] T. Sibson
70 Bachelors [D/52] L. Tochinski
71 Baltimore [D/54] J. Jones
72 Carnegie Lake [E/56] R. Hill
73 Undine B [E/55] F. Rowe
74 Harveys Lake [E/56] [scratched] S. Meuser
75 Wilmington [E/56] M. Smith
76 Fairmount A [E/59] S. Platt

6 Mens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final

09:01 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
79 Pennsylvania Barge Club [F/60] M. Malone
80 Whitemarsh Boat Club [F/62] D. Marshall
81 University [F/63] A. Cook
82 University [F/64] H. Bodek
83 Undine [F/64] K. Robinson
84 Fairmount [G/65] M. Hurley
85 Carnegie Lake [G/66] J. Oliver
86 Vesper [G/67] M. Kremer
87 Fairmount [H/70] J. Long
88 Fairmount [H/72] P. Jonik
89 Bachelors [H/74] M. Levy
90 Fairmount [I/78] R. Sargent
91 Wilmington [J/80] H. Mueller

7 Womens Masters 1x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

09:10 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
94 Vesper [A/32] M. Folco
95 Whitemarsh Boat Club [B/38] L. Lehane

8 Womens Masters 1x (40 - 49 yrs) Final

09:11 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
98 Vesper [B/40] D. Anders

9 Womens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

09:12 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
101 University A [D/53] A. Lawrence
102 University C [D/54] [scratched] K. Cook
103 University B [D/54] D. Eringis
104 Vesper [E/56] E. Saint Clair
105 Baltimore [E/57] E. Erbelding
106 Whitemarsh Boat Club [E/57] A. McBlane

10 Womens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final

09:13 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
109 Baltimore [F/62] P. Merkle
110 Whitemarsh Boat Club [F/63] D. Parenti
111 Potomac [F/63] l. porter
112 Philadelphia Girls [F/64] M. Mendez
113 Vesper [G/65] M. Karl
114 Bachelors [G/67] C. Pavlak
115 Vesper [G/67] B. Wolf
116 Swan Creek RC [G/67] P. Glover
117 Cooper Rowing Club [H/70] J. Margusity

11 Mens Masters 4+ (27 - 39 yrs) Final

09:18 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
120 Wharton [A/27] Z. Boven
121 Fairmount [A/31] M. Ruiz Garcia

12 Mens Masters 4+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final

09:19 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
124 Fairmount [B/40] J. Ryan

13 Mens Masters 4+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final

09:20 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
127 Fairmount [D/50] D. MacCormick
128 Swan Creek RC B [D/51] M. Jezyk
129 Swan Creek RC A [D/51] A. Albanir
130 Penn AC [E/56] [scratched] E. Grose
131 Wilmington [E/59] M. Teichman

14 Mens Masters 4+ (60+ yrs) Final

09:21 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
134 Fairmount E [F/62] T. Toland
135 Carnegie Lake [F/62] S. Seward
136 Fairmount D [G/67] J. Sonzogni

15 Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 39 yrs) Final

09:26 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
139 Wharton [A/28] M. Shamash Rosenthal
140 Fairmount [A/33] J. Sutor

16 Womens Masters 4+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final

09:27 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
143 Carnegie Lake [C/45] M. Lavery
144 Undine/Wilmington [Composite] [C/49] K. Briggs

17 Womens Masters 4+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final

09:28 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
147 Carnegie Lake [D/51] Z. Brookes
148 Under the Bridge Rowing Club [D/54] M. McMahon-Primus

18 Womens Masters 4+ (60+ yrs) Final

09:29 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
151 Wilmington [F/60] E. Rowland

19 Mens Open 2- Final

09:34 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
154 Fairmount S. Kowalik
155 Vesper L. Smith
156 Lafayette [scratched] S. Curtis-Ginsberg

20 Womens Open 2- Final

09:40 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
159 St. Josephs m. sherman
160 Vesper L. Euiler
161 West Point A L. Pile
162 West Point B K. Azinge
163 West Point C H. Makuch
164 West Point D L. Bauman
165 Lehigh A S. Westman
166 Lehigh A E. Gagliardi

21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final

09:46 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
167 Naval Academy A A. Gould
168 St. Josephs A J. Darling
169 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy A C. Duning
170 West Point A D. Rapp
171 Baltimore T. Murphy
173 Marist A C. Grover
174 Georgetown A O. Powers
175 Maryland Crew E. Waldner
176 La Salle Rowing N. Kagel
177 Temple A S. Gennaro
178 Iona College C. Rahynes
179 Conshohocken Z. Taylor
180 Naval Academy B M. Gregory
181 St. Josephs B D. Swech
182 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy A M. Hayton
183 West Point B M. Carey
184 Marist B M. Blaszczyk
185 Temple B T. O'Shaughnessy
186 Georgetown B L. Nassif
187 St. Josephs C C. Seabrook
188 Marist C J. Irving
189 Temple C J. O'Toole
190 West Point C B. Rossignol
191 Marist D C. Schuh
192 West Point D J. Hunter
193 Vesper K. Perry
194 Lafayette A A. Brown
195 Lafayette B S. Reynolds
196 Lehigh C. Martensson
197 Marist E W. Herzog
198 University J. Lipiros

22 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final

09:58 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
201 Navy Ltws A C. Brady
202 Penn A C. Loum
203 Temple A T. Stewart
204 Georgetown O. Malle
205 Navy Ltws B C. Jackson
206 Penn B A. Beheshti
207 Temple B T. Judge
208 Penn C T. Hogeboom

23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final

10:04 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
211 Penn A M. Barkenbush
212 Delaware - Women A M. Wood
213 Temple A C. Savage
214 Jefferson A C. Salomon-Lowden
215 St. Josephs A A. Lavecchia
216 Bryn Mawr S. Gardner
217 Sacred Heart U I. Michelucci
218 Iona College W. Held-Pistone
219 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy I. Isenhart
220 Cabrini V. Anderson
221 George Mason A E. Rush
222 Villanova A V. Burke
223 Georgetown G. Donabedian
224 Navy - Women A C. Kelly
225 Whitemarsh Boat Club A. Smith
226 Penn B E. Funck
227 Delaware - Women B G. Sydney
229 George Mason B N. Peleda
230 Jefferson B J. Palacios
231 St. Josephs A [scratched] O. Sullivan
232 Navy - Women B E. Krulik
233 Villanova A E. McCassey
234 Penn C A. Hunt
235 Delaware - Women C M. Cann
236 Temple C M. Tucker
237 West Point C A. Shade
238 Jefferson C H. Tobinus
239 George Mason C K. James
240 West Point D C. Diestel
241 George Mason D K. Adams
242 Lafayette A E. Smith
243 Lafayette A E. Eng
244 Lafayette C A. King
245 Lehigh E. Trout

24 Womens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final

10:16 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
248 Vesper/Penn AC [Composite] C. Lewis
249 La Salle Rowing A. Hallinan
250 Georgetown I. Rose

25 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final

10:22 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
253 Navy Ltws A A. Laberee
254 Penn A. Izda
255 Drexel J. Karen
256 Naval Academy A J. Pushner
257 Delaware - Men A C. McNamara
258 Georgetown J. Dailey
259 Temple D. Traore
260 West Point A J. Ross
261 Navy Ltws B C. Goodrich
262 Delaware - Men B E. Kimble
263 Naval Academy B E. Robertson
264 West Point A H. Quinn
265 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy C. Duning
266 Delaware - Men C K. Comegys

26 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final

10:32 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
269 Navy - Women A B. Campbell
270 Drexel H. Mckeever
271 Temple A. Goodwin
272 St. Josephs A c. moffett
273 Jefferson G. Carideo
274 Sacred Heart U M. Brady
275 West Point D. Cross
276 St. Josephs B a. valunas
277 Navy - Women A S. Lodice
278 Lafayette I. Bremier
279 Lehigh I. Papov

27 Mens Open 2x Final

10:42 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
282 Undine A J. Higgins
283 Undine A B. Connor
284 Baltimore [scratched] J. Theodore
285 Undine A J. Case

28 Womens Open 2x Final

10:48 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
288 Vesper A J. Bai
289 Undine A [scratched] A. Molitor
290 Baltimore G. McDaniel
291 Georgetown C. O'Brien
292 Nereid/Whitemarsh Boat Club [Composite] A. Zolnowsky
293 Undine A M. Donahue
294 Vesper C J. Lonchar
295 Penn J. Konopka
296 Vesper B C. Forman
297 Vesper R V. Jones
298 Vesper X K. Mirabella

29 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final

10:54 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
301 Naval Academy A J. Merkel
302 Drexel A L. Bulic
303 Delaware - Men A O. Bennett
304 Villanova S. Dineen
305 La Salle Rowing C. Saunders
306 Georgetown A J. O'Brien
307 Penn B S. McIntyre
308 Naval Academy B O. Shenk
309 Drexel B M. Perlick
310 Delaware - Men B L. Zughaib
311 Penn A A. Lee
312 Georgetown B W. Mangan
313 Naval Academy C C. Bevis
314 Drexel C C. Cail
315 Lehigh H. McGrath
316 St. Josephs M. Bernstein

30 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final

11:04 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
319 Penn F. Kane
320 Drexel A S. Horn
321 Navy - Women I. Billinge
322 Temple A S. Hartman
323 St. Josephs S. Senatore
324 Sacred Heart U T. Alviar
325 Jefferson J. Palacios
326 La Salle Rowing T. Austin
327 Delaware - Women A E. Marvel
328 Villanova A K. Rubin
329 Georgetown A A. Sukharvesky
330 Delaware - Women B A. Eldridge
331 Drexel B M. Hilary
332 Georgetown B I. Hershey
333 Villanova A C. Kotwicki
334 Lehigh C. Clarkin

31 Mens Masters 2x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

11:14 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
337 Pennsylvania Barge Club [A/31] C. Malone
338 Undine [B/36] S. Sullivan
339 Villanova [A/30] A. DiBiasi
340 Fairmount A [B/36] D. Miller
341 Fairmount A [B/39] J. Kieffer

32 Mens Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final

11:15 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
343 Fairmount [B/40] J. Svoboda
345 Rockland [C/47] C. Hely
346 Undine [C/47] D. Rhodes
347 Great River [C/48] T. Spisak

33 Mens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

11:16 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
351 Rockland A [D/52] P. Klose
352 Great River [D/53] M. Ribbens
353 Rockland A [D/54] J. Boericke
354 University [D/54] J. Purtill
355 Malta [E/55] T. Trocky
356 Whitemarsh Boat Club [E/56] S. West

34 Mens Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final

11:17 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
359 Pennsylvania Barge Club [F/60] C. Windeknecht
360 Viking [G/67] F. Previti
361 Malta/Montreal [Composite] [H/70] V. Croce
362 Undine [H/72] M. Mann
363 Fairmount [F/63] M. Murphy

35 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

11:22 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
366 Whitemarsh Boat Club [A/30] E. Blood
367 Riverside/Swan Creek RC [Composite] [B/37] A. Albanir

36 Mixed Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final

11:23 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
370 Fairmount [B/42] L. Connor
371 Viking [C/43] A. Millar
372 University [C/49] B. Speciale
373 Vesper [C/43] G. Kaplan

37 Mixed Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

11:24 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
375 University/Whitemarsh Boat Club [Composite] [D/51] D. Eringis
376 Swan Creek RC [D/52] S. Platt
377 Cooper Rowing Club [E/59] M. Torosian
378 Whitemarsh Boat Club [E/59] J. Curran

38 Mixed Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final

11:25 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
381 Vesper [F/63] T. Simon
382 Philadelphia Girls/Malta [Composite] [G/68] C. Patterson

39 Womens Masters 2x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

11:28 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
385 Fairmount [A/35] M. Murray
386 Baltimore [B/38] C. Wladyka

40 Womens Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final

11:29 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
389 Vesper A [C/43] E. Saint Clair
390 Vesper B [C/44] A. James
391 Vesper C [C/46] M. Hilton
392 Great River [C/47] R. Iannantuoni
393 Unaff. (USA) [C/49] T. Falkenthal

41 Womens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

11:30 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
396 Great River [D/53] M. Shaw
397 Carnegie Lake A [D/54] L. Suplick
398 Navesink River Rowing [E/55] [scratched] P. Russoniello
399 Sagamore RA A [E/55] V. Sigal
400 Vesper [E/56] M. Zisling
401 Carnegie Lake A [E/57] R. Ford
402 Baltimore [E/59] E. Erbelding
403 Sagamore RA B [E/59] S. Alvarez
404 Whitemarsh Boat Club [E/59] C. Dailey

42 Womens Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final

11:31 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
407 Potomac [F/63] J. Lytel
408 Carnegie Lake [F/64] K. Ellis
409 Vesper [G/67] A. Northrup
410 Fairmount [H/73] S. Sargent

43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final

12:30 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
413 Naval Academy A A. Gould
414 Drexel D. Vracevic
415 St. Josephs A M. Geoghegan
416 Delaware - Men E. Montreuil
417 Temple A T. O'Shaughnessy
418 Rutgers - Men A R. Quinn
419 La Salle Rowing S. Dunn
420 West Point A D. Rapp
421 Georgetown A O. Powers
422 Marist A M. Blaszczyk
423 Maryland Crew C. Senay
424 Villanova P. Piperno
425 Baltimore C. OKeefe
426 Naval Academy B J. Merkel
427 St. Josephs B J. Peacock
428 Temple B S. Gennaro
429 Rutgers - Men B K. Murphy
430 Georgetown B J. O'Brien
431 Marist B N. Olgee
432 West Point B B. Rossignol
433 Naval Academy C O. Shenk
434 St. Josephs C J. Darling
435 Temple C J. Adams
436 Naval Academy D C. Bevis
438 Lafayette S. Reynlds
439 Lehigh A D. Lindsey
440 Lehigh B D. Kuliaiev

44 Mens Open 4x Final

12:46 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
443 Undine M. Grieshaber
444 The Haverford School T. Russell
445 Vesper J. Kirkegaard

45 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final

12:52 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
448 Delaware - Men A Z. AbuAwad
449 Penn A C. Loum
450 Navy Ltws A M. Gagnon
451 Temple A S. Ching
452 Georgetown O. Malle
453 Delaware - Men A V. Morrison
454 Penn B J. Kooijenga
455 Navy Ltws B C. Brady
456 Temple B H. Mnich
457 Delaware - Men C A. Donlan
458 Penn C A. Lee
459 Navy Ltws C H. Boldt
460 Delaware - Men D R. Haines
461 Penn D K. Akar

46 Womens Open 4x Final

01:00 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
464 Undine E. Strawn
465 Vesper A. Fogarty

47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final

01:08 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
468 Penn A H. Butrico
469 Navy - Women A C. Kelly
470 Drexel N. Alleva
471 Temple A C. Savage
472 St. Josephs m. sherman
473 George Mason A E. Rush
474 Delaware - Women A M. Wood
475 Jefferson C. Salomon-Lowden
476 West Point A A. Shea
477 Sacred Heart U D. Varley
478 La Salle Rowing A. Hallinan
479 Villanova A W. Roche
480 Villanova A V. Burke
481 Georgetown A C. O'Brien
482 Penn A F. Kane
483 Navy - Women B E. Downing
484 Temple A S. Hartman
485 George Mason B K. Adams
486 Georgetown B G. Donabedian
487 Delaware - Women B M. Cann
488 West Point B H. Makuch
489 Temple C A. Goodwin
490 Maryland Crew C. Trelstad
491 Lehigh B V. Dorn
492 Lehigh C E. Buck
493 Lehigh A E. Gagliardi

48 Mixed Masters 4x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

01:24 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
496 Fairmount [A/32] K. Kelly

50 Mixed Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

01:25 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
499 Vesper [D/50] E. Mair
500 Swan Creek RC [E/56] P. Riley

51 Mixed Masters 4x (60+ yrs) Final

01:26 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
503 Undine [G/67] J. Cantrill

52 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final

01:30 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
506 Navy Ltws A S. Mercer
507 Naval Academy A J. Pushner
508 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy J. LeFort
509 West Point A J. Ross
510 Temple [scratched] M. Cripanuk
511 Penn [scratched] R. Teofilo
512 Marist W. Herzog
513 La Salle Rowing J. McInerney
514 Navy Ltws B B. Groess
515 Naval Academy B L. Phelan
516 West Point A S. Welsh
517 Lafayette S. Reynlds
518 Lehigh A. Moss

53 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final

01:38 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
521 Temple A. Goodwin
522 St. Josephs c. moffett
523 West Point K. Flinkstrom
524 Villanova A P. Hardy
525 Cabrini [scratched] E. Fiore
526 Villanova B E. Borin

54 Mens Masters 4x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

01:46 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
529 Crescent [A/33] [scratched] J. Lees

55 Mens Masters 4x (40 - 49 yrs) Final

01:47 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
532 Fairmount [C/43] R. Hneleski
533 Undine [C/49] D. Rhodes

56 Mens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

01:48 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
536 Rockland [D/50] P. Klose
537 Great River [D/50] C. Newlan
538 Sagamore RA [D/53] D. Chiou
539 Potomac/University [Composite] [E/55] P. Pietra
540 Fairmount [D/51] J. Kieffer
541 Viking [E/58] J. Kelley

57 Mens Masters 4x (60+ yrs) Final

01:49 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
544 Fairmount [F/60] W. Hudome
545 University [F/63] M. Fitzgibbons

58 Womens Masters 4x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

01:52 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
548 Whitemarsh Boat Club [A/29] P. Burke
549 Fairmount [A/33] M. Angelopoulos

59 Womens Masters 4x (40 - 49 yrs) Final

01:53 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
552 Vesper/Unaff. (USA) [Composite] [C/46] S. Kaplan
553 Philadelphia Girls [B/40] E. Smithers

60 Womens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

01:54 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
556 Philadelphia Girls [D/51] K. Mullin
557 Vesper/University [Composite] B [D/51] D. Eringis
558 Great River [D/53] M. Shaw
559 Vesper A [D/54] M. Zisling
560 Cooper Rowing Club A [E/56] M. Cuneo
561 Cooper Rowing Club B [E/58] B. Mathews-Bowen
562 Navesink River Rowing [E/58] [scratched] P. Russoniello
563 University [E/59] C. Cook

61 Womens Masters 4x (60+ yrs) Final

01:55 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
566 Viking [H/70] C. Sost

62 Mens Alumni 8+ Final

01:58 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
567 Bachelors J. Cavacanto
568 St. Josephs K. Leslie
998 Temple F. Barry

63 Mens Masters 8+ (27 - 39 yrs) Final

01:58 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
569 Baltimore [A/33] C. OKeefe

64 Mens Masters 8+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final

01:59 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
572 Fairmount [B/36] M. Ruiz Garcia

65 Mens Masters 8+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final

02:00 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
575 Fairmount [D/50] J. Ulrich
576 Swan Creek RC [D/51] B. Seaver
577 Undine/Vesper/Penn AC [Composite] [D/53] R. Kennelly
578 University [E/57] R. Phillips

66 Mens Masters 8+ (60+ yrs) Final

02:01 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
581 Fairmount [F/63] J. Sonzogni
582 Whitemarsh Boat Club [F/61] S. Whalen

67 Mixed Masters 8+ (27 - 39 yrs) Final

02:06 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
585 Johnson and Johnson A [B/39] C. Lombardo
586 Johnson and Johnson B [B/36] J. Cohen

68 Mixed Masters 8+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final

02:07 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
589 Bachelors [C/47] H. Hauptfuhrer

71 Womens Alumni 8+ Final

02:12 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
592 Mount Saint Joseph A. McCloy

73 Womens Masters 8+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final

02:13 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
595 Carnegie Lake A [C/43] S. Hartzell
596 Wilmington [C/48] F. Mancini
597 Carnegie Lake A [C/49] R. Ford

74 Womens Masters 8+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final

02:14 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
600 Bachelors/Philadelphia Girls/Vesper/Penn AC [Composite] [D/50] B. Pugel
601 Whitemarsh Boat Club [E/55] R. Katz

75 Womens Masters 8+ (60+ yrs) Final

02:15 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
604 Vesper [G/66] S. Hingley

76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final

02:20 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
607 Germantown Friends A F. Kassell
608 TESD S. Connell
609 Malvern Preparatory School A J. Kennedy
610 Crescent A O. McLoone
611 Malvern Preparatory School A M. Davis
612 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A E. Hanley
613 Malvern Preparatory School A M. Venkatesh
614 Crescent A c. breslin
615 Malvern Preparatory School A [scratched] D. Ward
616 Crescent A H. Kaminski
617 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A E. Seidner
618 Crescent A J. Gorman
619 Malvern Preparatory School A D. Morris
620 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A N. Chiu
621 Malvern Preparatory School A C. Fish
623 Malvern Preparatory School A T. Wang
624 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A N. Aronow
625 Malvern Preparatory School A A. Gallagher
626 Conshohocken Z. Taylor
627 Malvern Preparatory School A N. Hneleski IV
628 Crescent A J. Cepis
629 Whitemarsh Boat Club A W. KANE
630 Baltimore A J. Theodore
631 Malvern Preparatory School A C. Munyan
632 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A W. Durban
633 Rockland A A. Feteira
634 Whitemarsh Boat Club E I. DeGlopper
635 Malvern Preparatory School A E. Park
636 Bonner Prendergast A. Pietrewicz
637 Springside Chestnut Hill J. Xin
638 Whitemarsh Boat Club D [scratched] A. Abbas
639 Germantown Friends B R. Allon
640 Rockland A J. Bardorf
641 Harveys Lake A S. Lynett
642 Baltimore A D. Bartlett
643 Rockland A C. Gorczycki
644 Malvern Preparatory School B T. Park
645 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A A. Kadirov
646 Whitemarsh Boat Club B D. Wierzbicki
647 Malvern Preparatory School A C. Delaney
648 Rockland A R. Almond
649 Germantown Friends C A. Kulkarni
650 Malvern Preparatory School A H. Hall
651 The Haverford School A A. Leavy
652 Rockland A [scratched] A. Karanikitas
653 Malvern Preparatory School A E. McGill
654 The Haverford School B J. Sonnenfeld
655 Whitemarsh Boat Club C [scratched] C. Schildt
656 Rockland A A. Rostek
657 Malvern Preparatory School A P. Gray
658 Manhasset High School C. Colaitis
659 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A S. Kapoor
660 Harveys Lake B J. Lee
661 Shenendehowa E. Neidhart
662 St. Anthony's G. Zeccolella

77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final

02:36 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
665 Christian Brothers A R. O'Connor
666 Lower Merion G. Rieke
667 St. Peters Prep A J. Smith
668 Christian Brothers B Q. Prado Roberts
669 Great River J. Badara
670 Absegami M. Awad
671 RFH Rowing D. Rigby
672 Manhasset High School A A. Zhang
673 Concord HS A. hoy
674 South Jersey Rowing Club E. Guermont
676 St. Augustine G. Sapio
677 St. Peters Prep B T. Anderson
678 Manhasset High School B J. Chow
679 St. Peters Prep C L. Rodriguez
680 St. Peters Prep D Z. Bennett
681 St. Joseph's Prep A L. Brickner
682 St. Joseph's Prep B R. Maher
683 St. Joseph's Prep C [scratched] J. Brady
684 Shenendehowa A. Zhao
685 St. Anthony's B r. berndt
686 St. Anthony's A A. Malinowski

78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final

02:52 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
689 Christian Brothers A G. Johnson
690 The Haverford School A J. Berkman
691 South Jersey Rowing Club A E. Bisco-Werner
692 St. Peters Prep J. Smith
693 La Salle A H. Lund
694 Lower Merion A. Barr Bono
695 South Jersey Rowing Club B C. Malcarney
696 Holy Ghost Prep A J. Boyle
697 Concord HS J. Reid
698 RFH Rowing A R. Klodaski
699 Moorestown HS/Rowing E. Kortman
700 Harriton B. Kozloff
701 Christian Brothers C A. Ramos
702 Unionville A C. Tierney
703 Fairmount A P. Woodville
704 Great Valley Crew A N. Paolella
705 Haddonfield Crew A. Carney
706 Christian Brothers B M. Mojares
707 The Haverford School B M. Shatzman
708 La Salle A N. Habboush
709 Holy Ghost Prep A W. Adams
710 Unionville A A. Kannenberg
711 Holy Ghost Prep A C. Bautz
712 Fairmount A J. Rebillard
713 RFH Rowing B M. Dowd
714 OJR Wildcat Crew B C. Wiedl
715 Manhasset High School A S. Rio
716 Manhasset High School A [scratched] W. Apostolou
717 Eustace A R. Console
718 Manhasset High School A A. Zhang
719 Father Judge J. Cehlar
720 Great River J. Bierowski
721 Great Valley Crew C K. Yang
722 Shipley B. MacDonald
723 OJR Wildcat Crew A J. Speakman-Viggiano
724 Eustace B R. Console
725 Christian Brothers D A. Kwon
726 Absegami E. Taylor
727 Archbishop Carroll B. Gould
728 St. Joseph's Prep A P. O'Connell
729 St. Joseph's Prep B C. Warwick
730 St. Joseph's Prep C c. weiss
731 St. Joseph's Prep A Q. Sullivan
732 Shenendehowa A j. eisnor
733 Shenendehowa B L. Carlson

79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final

03:08 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
736 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A L. Lambropoulos
737 TESD A R. Molsbergen
738 Germantown Friends A J. Appleberry
739 Shipley N. Shah
740 Haddon Twp A J. Savell
741 Crescent A F. Bruzek
742 Great River J. Osborne
743 Crescent A P. Gray
744 Whitemarsh Boat Club A A. Walkush
745 Pegasus A J. Levy
746 The Haverford School J. Pendergast
747 Crescent A P. Eells
748 Whitemarsh Boat Club B A. Moeller
749 Harveys Lake A J. Smith
750 Crescent A M. Wnek
751 Newport RC K. Rohrbacher
752 Haddon Twp A J. Buan
753 TESD A K. Wiley
754 TESD A K. Connell
755 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A J. Bressel
756 TESD A M. Harmon
757 Crescent A A. McCall
758 Haddon Twp B A. Cronin
759 Bonner Prendergast B D. Dougherty
760 Harveys Lake C J. O'Malley
761 Unaff. (USA) L. Barton
762 Germantown Friends B E. Rupp
763 Bonner Prendergast A J. Laughlin
764 Great Valley Crew C. Greenways
765 Conshohocken N. Terwiesch
766 Baltimore A C. Hamilton
767 Springside Chestnut Hill E. Cunningham
768 OJR Wildcat Crew [scratched] A. Brown
769 University M. Groshens
770 Malvern Preparatory School W. Hicks
771 Baltimore A M. Calderon
772 St. Joseph HS NJ T. Tighelaar
773 Pegasus C J. Sayer
774 Whitemarsh Boat Club C [scratched] Y. Wang
775 Rockland W. Grippi
776 Baltimore A J. Milburn
777 Nereid B. Pani

80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final

03:24 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
780 Mount Saint Joseph A L. Vesey
781 Radnor Girls High School Crew M. Rubinstein
782 Villa Joseph Marie J. Brady
783 Moorestown HS/Rowing L. Nemmers
784 Merion Mercy Academy P. DeVlieger
785 Eustace S. Burghardt
786 Holy Spirit A b. harris
787 Unionville G. Lord
788 Lower Merion P. Beck
789 Philadelphia City Rowing F. Jacobs
790 Whitemarsh Boat Club A. Ruck
791 Mount Saint Joseph A J. Woodrow
792 Manhasset High School K. Miller
793 Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School C. Bachinsky
794 Holy Spirit B K. Curran
795 Archbishop Carroll A. O'Brien
796 Shenendehowa G. Barber
797 St. Anthony's A C. Morgan
798 St. Anthony's C m. knapp

81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final

03:40 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
801 Whitemarsh Boat Club H. Terry
802 Malvern Preparatory School J. Williams
803 The Haverford School A H. Wache
804 Crescent E. Sooy
805 Haddon Twp A M. Weaver
806 St. Joseph HS NJ A K. Lissinna
807 Shipley G. Kelly
808 Germantown Friends A B. Greenwald
809 Christian Brothers S. Alston
810 Manhasset High School T. Tzavelis
811 RFH Rowing L. Fanning
812 Great River [scratched] A. Heslin
813 Oak Neck Rowing Academy N. Aronow
814 Haddon Twp C T. Sheehan
815 The Haverford School B J. Sanfilippo
816 Haddon Twp B N. McHugh
817 Germantown Friends B R. Soong
818 St. Joseph HS NJ A M. Parayil
819 Germantown Friends C [scratched] N. Fireman
820 Nereid S. Brown
821 Shenendehowa A T. Paulsen
822 Shenendehowa B M. Paulsen
823 Shenendehowa C R. Kohler

82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final

03:56 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
826 TESD V. Budike
827 Oak Neck Rowing Academy J. Coleman
828 Haddon Twp A F. Steele
829 University G. Kirwan
830 Harveys Lake A N. Wasik
831 South Jersey Rowing Club C H. Towhey
832 Great Valley Crew A. Cofiell
833 Baltimore G. McDaniel
834 Philadelphia Girls S. McCarthy
835 Rockland E. Deljanin
836 South Jersey Rowing Club A M. Cicha
837 Vesper A J. Bai
838 Harveys Lake A N. Alon
839 Haddonfield Crew L. Mersky
840 South Jersey Rowing Club B S. Kolb
841 Haddon Twp A K. Dietrich
842 Vesper B D. Marlin Andrews
843 Nereid [scratched] A. Qiang

83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final

04:12 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
846 Mount Saint Joseph A G. Morrow
847 Radnor Girls High School Crew A L. Eggert
848 Villa Joseph Marie A. Gallagher
849 Radnor Girls High School Crew B M. Miller
850 Merion Mercy Academy C. Montgomery
851 Baltimore E. Lamason
852 Newport RC B [scratched] A. Milligan
853 Lower Merion M. Donoghue
854 Ocean City HS A A. O'KEEFE
855 Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School A G. Gola
856 Ocean City HS A A. Japzon
857 Manhasset High School C. Yoon
858 Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School A C. Kilcoyne
859 Newport RC A E. McIntyre
860 Notre Dame Prep O. Wayson
861 Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School A L. Couchara
862 Haddonfield Crew S. Mulvihill
863 Philadelphia City Rowing S. French
864 Mount Saint Joseph B K. Dougherty
865 Shenendehowa S. Clark
866 St. Anthony's A C. Morgan
867 St. Anthony's B A. Dall
868 St. Anthony's C m. knapp

84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final

04:28 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
871 Whitemarsh Boat Club H. Savastano
872 Newport RC A K. Ehrlich
873 Great River C. Jackson
874 Shipley J. Winter
875 TESD A B. Kennedy
876 Fairmount L. Haupt
877 Germantown Friends A A. Regli
878 Philadelphia Girls A C. O'Mara
880 Notre Dame Prep E. Diehl
881 Haddon Twp A E. Donohue
882 Germantown Friends B V. Mirage
883 South Jersey Rowing Club S. Gross
884 Philadelphia Girls B P. Bond
885 Newport RC A T. Mathis
886 Germantown Friends D S. Cherubini
887 Haddon Twp B Q. Johnston
888 Pegasus R. Rossini
889 TESD A K. Moir
890 Academy of Notre Dame A A. Kane
891 RFH Rowing S. Hennen
892 Academy of Notre Dame A E. lavin
893 Nereid E. Klecz
894 Shenendehowa [scratched] L. McDonald

85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final

04:44 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
897 South Jersey Rowing Club A R. McDonnell
898 Whitemarsh Boat Club E. rawson
899 TESD A A. Lewis
900 Fairmount M. Gantt
901 Great River C. Carrignan
902 TESD A N. Bertolotti
903 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A E. Barry
904 Philadelphia Girls S. Yoh
905 Harveys Lake A P. Jackett
906 Shipley A M. Kelly
907 Notre Dame Prep A B. Stephan
908 Pegasus B K. Brown
909 Newport RC E. Karnes
910 Shipley B A. Stambaugh
911 University A C. Friedlander
912 South Jersey Rowing Club C D. Rotchford
913 University B S. Gilbert
914 Notre Dame Prep A C. Wilking
915 OJR Wildcat Crew S. Subick
916 TESD A E. Yatsko
917 Pegasus A [scratched] M. Ledebur
918 Rockland A C. Voutsinas-Klose
919 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A J. Oruci
920 University C A. Neducsin
921 South Jersey Rowing Club A G. Miller
922 Conshohocken R. Costello
923 Academy of Notre Dame A. Abruzzese
924 Rockland A O. De Maria
925 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A G. Hughes
926 Haddonfield Crew B H. Maskery
927 Harveys Lake B A. Chauhan
928 Oak Neck Rowing Academy B J. DiMeo
929 Haddonfield Crew A [scratched] C. Dante
930 Nereid N. Rangel

86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final

05:00 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
932 St. Joseph's Prep A P. O'Connell
933 Unionville B s. carson
934 La Salle A D. Timoney
935 Philadelphia City Rowing A B. Sanderson
936 Eustace R. Console
937 Absegami S. Blair
938 Father Judge T. Gola
939 St. Peters Prep A M. Coacher
940 Moorestown HS/Rowing C. Masterson
941 Great River J. Osborne
942 Manhasset High School W. Apostolou
943 Radnor A J. Frishman
944 Lower Merion A. Kerekes
945 Ocean City HS B. Japzon
946 Holy Ghost Prep A J. Boyle
947 St. Augustine A D. Crilly
948 Unionville A C. Tierney
949 La Salle A D. Horan
950 Philadelphia City Rowing B J. Richardson
951 St. Peters Prep B J. Smith
952 Holy Ghost Prep B C. Bautz
953 St. Augustine B C. Schiela
954 Radnor B B. Meandro
955 Archbishop Carroll B. Gould
957 St. Joseph's Prep B c. weiss
958 Shenendehowa L. Carlson
959 St. Anthony's A A. Malinowski
960 St. Anthony's A r. berndt
961 Haddonfield Crew J. Casale

87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final

05:16 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
963 Newport RC K. Knob
964 Merion Mercy Academy A D. Figueroa
965 Mount Saint Joseph A H. Rossmeisl
966 South Jersey Rowing Club S. Kolb
967 Merion Mercy Academy A E. Haas
968 Eustace E. Fowler
969 Harriton A A. Sack
970 Bonner Prendergast A A. Oronzi
971 Great Valley Crew f. Lawless
972 Villa Joseph Marie A E. Iwasyk
973 Haddonfield Crew A G. Suarez
974 Lower Merion T. Kerekes
975 Radnor Girls High School Crew O. Zenouzi
976 Concord HS K. Wagner
977 Mount Saint Joseph A M. Donato
978 Unionville B. Horine
979 Moorestown HS/Rowing A. Kyle
980 RFH Rowing A C. Ciardiello
981 Academy of Notre Dame A C. Hayes
982 OJR Wildcat Crew M. Venezia
983 Haddonfield Crew A A. Egan
984 Holy Spirit H. Bramante
985 Academy of Notre Dame A J. Murphy
986 Germantown Friends K. Hua
987 Ocean City HS A. Panico
988 Manhasset High School A A. Falco
989 Villa Joseph Marie A S. Villari
990 Manhasset High School A K. Miller
991 Mount Saint Joseph C E. Dougherty
992 RFH Rowing B K. Looney
993 Bonner Prendergast B L. Danese
994 Harriton B R. Levit
995 Archbishop Carroll B. Llull
996 Shenendehowa A G. Barber
997 Shenendehowa B S. Eichorn