2017 Navy Day Regatta

  • Click the links in race title column for individual race results or
  • Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Two Column
Toggle All
Print selected races:

1 Mens Open 1x Final

08:40 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
1 Undine A L. Rein
2 Penn AC C C. Anderson
3 Avalon C. Thibeau
4 Baltimore A M. Tyrpak
5 Crescent A C. Howshall
6 Undine A R. Mallgrave
7 Fairmount K. Kelly
8 Undine A J. Cipolla
9 Penn AC A J. Liu
10 Potomac J. Olbrys
11 Undine A M. Grieshaber
12 Swan Creek RC W. Risko
13 Unaffiliated D. Hartwick
14 Undine A M. Ryan
15 Crescent A N. Wnek
16 Undine A M. Wuest
17 Vesper L. Smith
18 Undine B J. Higgins
19 Baltimore B J. Franek
20 Penn AC B M. Brown
21 Baltimore C R. Weeks
22 Undine C S. Neal
23 Malta J. Conesa Purman
24 Penn AC D C. Reich

2 Womens Open 1x Final

08:52 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
27 Vesper G J. Lonchar
28 Vesper A L. Healy
29 Conshohocken K. McFetridge
30 Penn AC B K. Propst
31 Penn AC C M. Mosier
32 Undine A C. Lewis
33 Vesper H S. Kaplan
34 Penn AC A J. Sager
35 Undine A M. Kuntz
36 Vesper Y L. Meyer
37 Riverside K. Albanir
38 Vesper B M. Forster
39 Undine A J. Li
40 Vesper C s. imsdahl
41 University G. Cutler
42 Vesper D A. Fogarty
43 Undine A A. Kasprowicz
44 Vesper F L. Euiler
45 Unaffiliated S. Pannizzo
46 Vesper E H. Samaniego

3 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

08:58 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
49 Pennsylvania Barge [A/30] C. Malone
50 Bachelors [A/32] a. fody
51 Conshohocken [A/33] D. Mercante
52 Fairmount [A/33] K. Montenegro
53 Carnegie Lake [A/34] M. Pye
54 Malta [B/37] S. Ferenczy
55 Undine [B/38] J. Reed

4 Mens Masters 1x (40 - 49 yrs) Final

08:59 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
58 Germantown Friends [C/43] A. Preetam
59 University [C/45] M. Kirwan
60 Fairmount [C/45] J. Svoboda
61 Vesper [C/45] G. Kaplan
62 Baltimore B [C/46] B. McMahon
63 Baltimore A [C/47] D. Shackelford
64 Penn AC [C/48] W. Browder
65 Undine A [C/48] D. Rhodes
66 Viking [C/48] S. Lockhart
67 Whitemarsh BC [C/48] K. Wobeser
68 Undine B [C/49] R. Weaver

5 Mens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

09:00 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
71 Whitemarsh BC [D/50] S. West
73 Malta [D/50] J. Cutler
74 Vesper B [D/51] R. Boyd
75 Unaffiliated [D/51] A. Carpenter
76 Vesper A [D/52] J. Oestreich
77 Carnegie Lake [D/52] J. Truppelli
78 University [D/53] R. Wegryn
79 Swan Creek RC [E/55] R. Hill
80 Susquehanna RA [E/55] D. Day
81 Rockford [E/59] M. Raisky
82 Pennsylvania Barge [E/59] M. Malone

6 Mens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final

09:01 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
85 Baltimore [F/61] S. Perry
86 Undine [F/63] K. Robinson
87 Carnegie Lake [F/64] M. Hurley
88 Carnegie Lake [G/65] J. Oliver
89 Unaffiliated [G/65] [scratched] F. Chernoff
90 Swan Creek RC [G/65] t. pytlar
91 Unaffiliated [G/67] S. Sepe
92 Carnegie Lake [G/67] S. Tremaine
93 Vesper [G/68] D. Vreugdenhil
94 Carnegie Lake [G/69] G. Ahrens
95 Fairmount [G/69] J. Long
96 Fairmount [H/70] J. Gaughan
97 Unaffiliated [H/70] c. blessing
98 Bachelors [H/73] M. Levy
100 Wilmington [I/79] H. Mueller

7 Womens Masters 1x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

09:10 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
103 Whitemarsh BC [B/37] L. Lehane

8 Womens Masters 1x (40 - 49 yrs) Final

09:11 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
106 Vesper B [C/44] M. Hilton
107 Rockford [C/45] C. Raisky
108 Cooper RC [C/45] T. Riley
109 Vesper A [C/47] J. Mussio

9 Womens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

09:12 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
112 Wilmington [D/52] M. Cassidy
113 Penn AC [D/53] R. Foley
114 Vesper A [E/55] S. Shaltout
115 Vesper B [E/56] A. James

10 Womens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final

09:13 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
118 Carnegie Lake [F/61] L. Fischetti
119 Vesper [F/64] M. Karl
120 Swan Creek RC [G/66] P. Glover
121 Vesper [G/66] B. Wolf
122 Cooper RC [G/69] J. Margusity

12 Mens Masters 4+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final

09:18 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
125 Row New York A [B/41] J. Liepkalns
126 Row New York A [C/45] B. Albright
127 Fairmount [C/46] B. Perkins

13 Mens Masters 4+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final

09:19 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
130 Great River [D/51] M. Ribbens
131 Swan Creek RC [D/51] A. Albanir
132 Fairmount [D/51] J. Ryan
133 PNRA/Mercer [D/52] M. Truesdell
134 University [E/57] P. Laskow
135 Wilmington [E/58] C. Claudy

14 Mens Masters 4+ (60+ yrs) Final

09:20 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
138 Fairmount [G/66] J. Sonzogni
139 St. Josephs [G/66] M. Fitzgibbons

15 Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 39 yrs) Final

09:26 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
142 Vesper/University [Composite] [A/28] M. McDevitt

16 Womens Masters 4+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final

09:27 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
145 Wilmington [C/43] K. Walsh
146 Row New York [C/49] T. Breitbart

17 Womens Masters 4+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final

09:28 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
149 Carnegie Lake A [D/50] Z. Brookes
150 Carnegie Lake C [D/50] A. Pollini
151 PNRA/Mercer [D/50] K. Appelget
152 Baltimore [D/51] E. Turtle
153 Carnegie Lake B [D/51] R. Ford
154 Bachelors/Vesper/Penn AC [Composite] [E/59] A. Franklin

18 Womens Masters 4+ (60+ yrs) Final

09:29 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
157 Wilmington [F/60] N. Falasco

19 Mens Open 2- Final

09:34 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
160 Penn A A. Bowlby
161 Whitemarsh BC J. Rita
162 St. Joseph Prep K. Kennedy
163 Fairmount B. Reehill
164 Penn B D. Williams
165 Penn C L. Pratt
166 Penn D C. Loum

20 Womens Open 2- Final

09:40 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
169 St. Josephs A K. Loue
170 Manhattan A. Eichhorn
171 Cabrini Z. Brown
172 Wilmington H. Dodge
173 St. Josephs A K. RObb
174 NY Maritime A. Schnabel

21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final

09:46 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
177 St. Josephs A G. Best
178 Naval Academy A J. Merkel
179 Lafayette A S. Reynolds
180 Lehigh A C. Martensson
181 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy A C. Pattison
182 West Point A A. Schlenker
183 Rutgers - Men P. Lavery
184 St. Marys S. Tulley
185 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy A [scratched] M. Hayton
186 Baltimore A. Zook
187 Wash. College A C. Eggstein
188 Wharton S. Stroebel
189 St. Josephs B J. Darling
190 Naval Academy B J. Lamb
191 Lafayette B C. Edson
192 Lehigh B J. Altmann
193 Wash. College B l. potter
194 West Point B R. Jones
195 St. Josephs C D. Swech
196 Wash. College C T. Heffernan
197 NY Maritime A R. Higgins
198 NY Maritime B T. Murray
199 Wash. College A J. Davis

22 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final

09:58 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
201 Penn A B. Klehm
202 Navy Ltws A C. Tarrant
203 Delaware A E. Frezza
204 Penn B J. Cruser
205 Navy Ltws B C. Jackson
206 Delaware B A. Donlan
207 Penn C K. Akar
208 Navy Ltws C K. Dohm
209 Navy Ltws D T. Freidenrich

23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final

10:04 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
212 Penn A H. Butrico
213 Delaware A M. Wood
214 Temple A C. O'Sullivan
215 Wash. College A J. Shipps
216 Lafayette A E. Smith
217 Bryn Mawr A E. Spiegel
218 St. Josephs O. Sullivan
219 Cabrini [scratched] V. Anderson
220 Lehigh J. DiPietro
221 Maryland Crew A K. Golden
222 La Salle Rowing D. Deley
223 West Point S. Leahy
224 Manhattan A Z. Nikolopoulos
225 Sacred Heart U S. Poirier
226 Catholic University J. Rossetto
227 NY Maritime [scratched] A. Schnabel
228 Penn B V. Korine
229 Delaware B G. Sydney
230 Temple B K. McGee
231 Wash. College B A. Anderson
232 Lafayette B I. Bremier
233 Bryn Mawr B S. McConnell
234 Maryland Crew B N. Eloseily
235 Manhattan B E. McWilliams
236 Penn C S. Karasik
237 Delaware C B. McMahon
238 Temple C R. Bonner
239 Lafayette C J. White
240 Delaware D A. Cooper
241 Jefferson M. Gonzalez Romero

24 Womens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final

10:16 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
244 La Salle Rowing J. Lindsay
245 George Mason N. Van Oort

25 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final

10:22 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
248 Penn N. Hutchins
249 Naval Academy A J. Eichen
250 Navy Ltws A M. Gagnon
251 Drexel A C. Pratt
252 Delaware G. Alperi
253 St. Josephs C. Seabrook
254 Temple [scratched] G. Hemingway
255 Lehigh K. Aspesi
256 West Point A J. Hunter
257 La Salle Rowing A K. Perry
258 Naval Academy B M. Duffy
259 Navy Ltws B F. Wan
260 Drexel B C. Fu
261 West Point B J. Nelson
262 La Salle Rowing B Z. Ballard

26 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final

10:32 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
265 Navy A A. Farnan
266 St. Josephs m. young
267 Temple C. Pazderski
268 Lehigh r. kyle
269 West Point M. Whitehead
270 Sacred Heart U C. Mathewson
271 Catholic University S. Beretich
272 Cabrini V. Anderson
273 St. Marys [scratched] A. Ziur
274 Wash. College A. Saxton
275 Drexel M. Wenzke
276 Navy B B. Zimmerman
277 Jefferson H. Tobinus

27 Mens Open 2x Final

10:42 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
280 Penn AC A P. Ogonek
281 Undine A M. Ryan
282 Crescent C. Howshall
283 Catholic University A M. Blanchard
284 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy S. Alcorn
285 Undine A L. Rein
286 Potomac/Weld Scullers [Composite] J. Copeland
287 Catholic University A D. Paviglianiti
288 Penn AC Q J. Keen

28 Womens Open 2x Final

10:48 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
291 Vesper C L. Meyer
292 Undine A M. Kuntz
293 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy A. Lytle
294 Whitemarsh BC P. Burke
295 Vesper A s. imsdahl
296 Undine A [scratched] J. Li
297 Vesper B H. Samaniego

29 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final

10:54 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
300 Drexel A C. Stewart
301 Delaware P. Johnson
302 Temple N. Gauthier
303 Penn S. McIntyre
304 Lehigh A K. Schipper
305 La Salle Rowing P. Flanagan
306 West Point G. Hall
307 Naval Academy A C. Linder
308 Drexel B J. Clark
309 Lehigh B C. Bickhart
310 Naval Academy B J. Klosowski
311 Drexel C J. KONIECZNY
312 Lehigh C [scratched] K. Aspesi
313 Naval Academy C J. Gainer
314 Villanova N. Aanestad

30 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final

11:04 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
317 Penn A E. Williams
318 Drexel A K. Slicer
319 Delaware M. Drohan
320 Temple A C. Savage
321 St. Josephs k. roman
322 Lehigh A E. Gagliardi
323 Sacred Heart U I. Michelucci
324 St. Marys A. Ziur
325 West Point M. Cassidy
326 George Wash U A A. Lycouris
327 George Mason A. Huffman
328 Navy A C. McCarthy
329 Penn B H. Butrico
330 Drexel B C. Wojciechowicz
331 Temple B M. Fowler
332 Lehigh B A. Connors
333 Navy B C. McCarthy
334 George Wash U B B. Warshafsky
335 Penn C S. Karasik
336 Drexel C K. Reganato
337 Lehigh C r. kyle
338 Jefferson M. Saad

32 Mens Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final

11:14 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
341 Undine [C/46] D. Rhodes
342 Baltimore [C/49] B. McMahon

33 Mens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

11:15 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
345 Great River [D/50] C. Newlan
346 Malta [D/54] T. Trocky
347 University/Whitemarsh BC [Composite] [E/56] S. West
348 Vesper [E/55] J. Greenfield
349 Whitemarsh BC [E/56] [scratched] T. Loomis
350 Pennsylvania Barge [E/59] C. Windeknecht

34 Mens Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final

11:16 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
353 Row New York [G/65] B. Barnett
354 Viking [G/66] F. Previti
355 University [G/68] J. Reiss
356 Undine [H/71] J. Cantrill

35 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

11:22 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
359 Fairmount/Bachelors [Composite] [A/34] A. Messersmith
360 Undine/Conshohocken [Composite] [A/35] A. Preetam
361 Great River [B/37] A. Franko
362 Riverside/Swan Creek RC [Composite] [B/36] A. Albanir
363 Baltimore [B/38] M. Shields

36 Mixed Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final

11:23 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
366 Viking [B/42] A. Millar
367 Whitemarsh BC [B/42] K. Wobeser
368 University [C/47] B. Speciale

37 Mixed Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

11:24 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
371 Baltimore [D/51] K. Flickinger
372 Rockford [D/52] M. Raisky
373 Swan Creek RC [E/55] S. Platt
374 Cooper RC [E/58] E. Peterson
375 Whitemarsh BC [E/58] C. Dailey

38 Mixed Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final

11:25 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
378 Bachelors [F/64] J. Hogan
379 Vesper/University [Composite] [G/67] H. McFie-Simone

39 Womens Masters 2x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

11:28 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
382 Carnegie Lake [A/27] M. Randeria
383 Vesper B [A/29] A. Squire
384 Vesper A [A/33] S. Kaplan

40 Womens Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final

11:29 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
387 Row New York [B/40] A. Hiatt
388 Vesper [C/45] M. Hilton
389 Carnegie Lake [C/47] A. Pollini

41 Womens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

11:30 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
392 Great River [D/50] M. Kiehnle-Bentiez
393 University [D/53] D. Eringis
394 Cooper RC [E/55] E. Donohue
395 Vesper [E/55] E. Normoyle
396 Cabrini [E/57] J. Gorka

42 Womens Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final

11:31 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
399 Carnegie Lake [F/63] K. Ellis
400 Fairmount [H/72] S. Sargent

43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final

12:30 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
403 Drexel J. Grimm
404 Naval Academy A J. Merkel
405 St. Josephs A D. Swech
406 Delaware J. Trunley
407 Temple A T. Baldo
408 West Point B. Curtin
409 Rutgers - Men P. Lavery
410 Wash. College A C. Eggstein
411 La Salle Rowing A K. Roller
412 Lehigh A C. Williams
413 St. Marys P. Conner
414 Lafayette A S. Reynolds
415 Wash. College A J. Davis
416 Baltimore M. Spalluzzi
417 Ever Green S. Maeder
418 Naval Academy B C. Linder
419 St. Josephs B J. Hawkins
420 Temple B S. Gennaro
421 Lehigh B Z. Hille
422 La Salle Rowing B N. Kagel
423 Lafayette B C. Edson
424 Naval Academy C J. Klosowski
425 St. Josephs C D. Franke
426 Naval Academy D J. Gainer
427 Villanova J. Sullivan
428 NY Maritime R. Higgins

44 Mens Open 4x Final

12:46 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
431 Undine J. Higgins
432 The Haverford School T. Scheuritzel
433 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy C. Pattison
434 Catholic University M. Blanchard

45 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final

12:52 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
437 Penn A A. Bowlby
438 Navy Ltws A C. Jackson
439 Delaware A J. McCullough
440 Temple A N. Olimpo
441 Penn B N. Hutchins
442 Navy Ltws B C. Tarrant
443 Delaware B E. Frezza
444 Temple B C. Kovach
445 Penn C J. Gaffney
446 Navy Ltws C G. Glaubitz
447 Delaware C R. Haines
448 Penn D J. Cruser
449 Delaware D N. Tumpowsky

46 Womens Open 4x Final

01:00 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
452 Unaffiliated [scratched] E. Hopkins

47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final

01:08 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
455 Penn A F. Kane
456 Navy M. Hanson
457 Drexel K. Magee
458 Delaware A. Rider
459 Temple A C. O'Sullivan
460 George Wash U D. Mischler
461 West Point A. Kuruc
462 Wash. College A J. Shipps
463 St. Josephs A B. Stone
464 Lehigh A H. Davis
465 Sacred Heart U S. Poirier
466 Bryn Mawr H. Terz
467 La Salle Rowing J. Lindsay
468 St. Marys L. Stevens
469 George Mason K. James
470 Catholic University J. Rossetto
471 Manhattan A. Flanigan
472 Penn B E. Williams
473 Temple B C. Savage
474 St. Josephs B k. roman
475 Lehigh B J. DiPietro
476 Maryland Crew A. Glendenning
477 Temple C R. Bonner
478 Lehigh C r. kyle
479 Jefferson M. Gonzalez Romero
480 Wash. College A K. Walsh

48 Mixed Masters 4x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

01:24 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
483 Whitemarsh BC [A/29] A. Zolnowsky

50 Mixed Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

01:25 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
486 Fairmount [D/52] R. Heppler
487 Great River [D/52] S. Ribbens
488 University/Whitemarsh BC [Composite] [D/53] K. Cook

52 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final

01:30 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
491 Navy Ltws A C. Brady
492 Naval Academy A J. Eichen
493 West Point J. Hunter
494 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy S. Alcorn
495 Lehigh K. Aspesi
496 Penn [scratched] S. McIntyre
497 St. Marys [scratched] S. Tulley
499 Lafayette A. Heyerdahl
500 Navy Ltws B J. Gable
501 Naval Academy B M. Duffy
502 Navy Ltws C J. Feng
503 Naval Academy C B. Gloyd

53 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final

01:38 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
506 Temple A. Lugo
507 St. Josephs [scratched] l. sweeney
508 Catholic University S. Beretich
509 Lafayette J. Fergusson
510 St. Marys [scratched] J. Wung
511 Delaware C. Popielaski
512 Jefferson C. Salomon-Lowden

54 Mens Masters 4x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

01:46 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
515 Baltimore [A/35] M. Shields
516 Fairmount [B/36] J. Pulaski

55 Mens Masters 4x (40 - 49 yrs) Final

01:47 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
519 Undine [C/46] R. Baldry
520 Crescent [C/46] J. Lees
521 Great River [C/49] C. Newlan

56 Mens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

01:48 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
525 Malta [E/55] T. Trocky
526 Viking [E/57] F. Previti
527 Fairmount [E/57] D. Baugh

57 Mens Masters 4x (60+ yrs) Final

01:49 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
530 Whitemarsh BC [F/62] D. Marshall
531 Fairmount [G/66] J. Sonzogni
532 University [H/74] H. GREENBERG

58 Womens Masters 4x (27 - 39 yrs) Final

01:52 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
535 Vesper [A/31] V. Mather
536 Philadelphia Girls [B/36] E. Smithers

59 Womens Masters 4x (40 - 49 yrs) Final

01:53 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
539 Baltimore [B/41] E. Milnor

60 Womens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final

01:54 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
542 Great River [D/50] V. Moors
543 Baltimore [D/53] J. Hines
544 Viking/Vesper [Composite] [D/54] B. Ritzel
545 Whitemarsh BC [E/58] L. Chisholm
546 University [E/58] C. Cook

62 Mens Alumni 8+ Final

01:58 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
549 St. Josephs J. Gentile

64 Mens Masters 8+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final

01:59 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
552 Fairmount [B/40] K. Gross
553 Drexel Alumni [C/43] J. Cavalcanto
554 Row New York [C/43] S. Billinge

65 Mens Masters 8+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final

02:00 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
557 Fairmount [D/51] T. Greenwood
558 Swan Creek RC [D/53] G. Dee
559 Wilmington [D/53] D. Green
560 Penn AC [E/55] R. Stedman

67 Mixed Masters 8+ (27 - 39 yrs) Final

02:01 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
563 Wharton [A/30] C. Ketchum

68 Mixed Masters 8+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final

02:02 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
566 Johnson & Johnson A [B/36] J. Cohen
567 Johnson & Johnson A [B/39] C. Lombardo

71 Womens Alumni 8+ Final

02:03 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
570 Mount Saint Joseph A. McCloy

72 Womens Masters 8+ (27 - 39 yrs) Final

02:04 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
573 University [A/29] L. Swartley
574 Wilmington [B/38] K. Walsh

73 Womens Masters 8+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final

02:05 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
577 Carnegie Lake [C/46] A. Pollini
580 PNRA/Mercer [C/49] K. Appelget

74 Womens Masters 8+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final

02:06 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
581 Vesper [D/53] M. Zisling
582 Whitemarsh BC [E/55] K. Becker

75 Womens Masters 8+ (60+ yrs) Final

02:07 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
585 Bachelors/Philadelphia Girls/Penn AC/Whitemarsh BC [Composite] [F/60] T. Decker
586 Wilmington [F/61] S. Greenwood
587 Vesper [G/67] A. Franklin

76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final

02:11 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
590 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A E. Seidner
591 Germantown Friends J. Wright
592 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A F. Skulimowski
593 TESD A S. Connell
594 Malvern Prep A P. Keenan
595 Whitemarsh BC A. Rocca
596 Malvern Prep A M. Venkatesh
597 East End m. hubbard
598 Malvern Prep A D. Brady
599 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A j. fallon
600 Malvern Prep A A. Gallagher
604 Malvern Prep A C. Lauder
605 Crescent A L. Iacovelli
606 Malvern Prep A A. Wirtel
607 TESD C E. Cain
608 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A A. Crocco
609 Malvern Prep A J. Kennedy
610 Crescent A J. Kimrey
611 Malvern Prep A B. Mankowski
612 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A N. Chiu
613 TESD B C. Fogarty
614 Malvern Prep A C. Franck
615 Crescent A J. Bucko
616 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A A. Wysolovski
617 Crescent A P. Eells
618 Westfield [scratched] M. Eagan
619 Bachelors A M. Carter
620 Malvern Prep A C. Fish
621 Baltimore w. flynn
622 Nereid M. Kulik
623 Malvern Prep A C. Mao
624 Crescent A D. Nielson
625 Crescent A J. Cepis
626 Wyoming Seminary T. Weil
627 TESD D M. Malarkey
628 Haddon Twp J. Reinert
629 Bachelors A C. Matarazzo
630 Shipley M. Sherman
631 Malvern Prep A A. Quintiliani

77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final

02:27 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
633 St. Joseph Prep A T. Hicks
634 La Salle J. Little
635 Christian Brothers A Z. Kramer
636 Fordham Prep A S. Mooney
637 Wilmington Youth A. Malinowski
638 Lower Merion J. Park
639 Great Valley A. Kerns
640 Radnor A D. Holtz
641 Unionville A G. Reath
642 Great River N. Maruschak
643 RFH Rowing J. Stoveken
644 Fordham Prep A w. crabtree
645 Absegami J. Simon
646 Unionville A s. carson
647 Iona Prep J. Pagnozzi
648 St. Peters Prep S. Imbornone
649 Chaminade A E. DeNatale
650 Holy Ghost Prep W. Chapin
651 Unionville A R. Helle
652 St. Joseph Prep B F. Coyne
653 Christian Brothers B C. deGersdorff
654 Fordham Prep B S. Walter
655 Radnor B M. Koerwer
656 Chaminade B s. kelly
657 St. Joseph Prep C R. Sullivan
658 Christian Brothers C P. Dickinson
659 Chaminade C J. Strauss
660 Fordham Prep D J. Abrahams
661 Chaminade D D. Taylor
662 Fordham Prep E H. Beechinor-Collins
663 Chaminade E A. Bianco
664 Fordham Prep F N. Wacyk

78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final

02:43 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
667 The Haverford School A. Leavy
668 Christian Brothers A E. Wicks
669 St. Joseph Prep [scratched] M. Pagliaro
670 Radnor A B. Lyons
671 Wilmington Youth A S. Donaldson
672 Fordham Prep C. Triscari
673 Iona Prep A Z. Pedersen
674 Harriton A B. Martin
675 RFH Rowing A G. Moroney
676 Moorestown A J. Brooks
677 Baltimore A M. Calderon
678 South Jersey A Z. GIll
679 La Salle A T. Longo
680 South Jersey A J. DiMarino
681 Baltimore A J. Ouwerkerk
682 Concord HS A. Carvalho
683 Lower Merion A N. Stach
684 La Salle A O. Hinkley
685 St. Peters Prep A M. Coacher
686 Holy Ghost Prep A S. Donohue
687 Radnor A B. Meandro
688 Moorestown B T. Roman
689 Christian Brothers B K. Wicklund
690 Wilmington Youth B S. Curry
691 RFH Rowing B J. Bratone
692 Harriton B M. Masoudnia
693 Iona Prep B C. Steccato
694 St. Peters Prep B J. Millar
695 Lower Merion B Z. Kelz
696 Holy Ghost Prep B A. Danna
697 St. Peters Prep C S. Gilhawley

79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final

02:59 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
700 Haddon Twp A V. Fitzpatrick
701 TESD A S. Nalbone
702 Great River A R. McManus
703 The Haverford School C. Wood
704 Shipley A B. MacDonald
705 Whitemarsh BC A H. Terry
706 Fairmount J. Pusey
707 Crescent A A. Kostyk
708 RFH Rowing G. Littman
709 Nereid S. Brown
710 Navesink River A T. McAuliffe
711 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A A. Zimny
712 Newport RC L. Torregrossa
713 Germantown Friends S. Reitano
714 Westfield D. Carminio
715 Undine R. Milkman
716 Crescent A O. Muwwakkil III
717 South Jersey C. O'Neill
718 Crescent A T. Filip
719 Crescent A T. Shanahan
720 St. Peters Prep A D. Yee
721 St. Joseph HS NJ A [scratched] K. Simon
722 Crescent A X. McCall
723 St. Joseph HS NJ A G. Angiola
724 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A E. Wolff
725 Haddon Twp B O. Fitzpatrick
726 Great River A C. Sembrot
727 Crescent A [scratched] E. Hack
728 Navesink River B M. Ramirez
729 TESD B R. Molsbergen
730 Shipley B J. Chang
731 Whitemarsh BC B A. Walkush
732 St. Peters Prep B D. Dias
733 Navesink River C S. Britton
734 Shipley C D. Snitzer
735 Whitemarsh BC C [scratched] M. Derkacz
736 Pegasus N. Palmer

80 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final

03:15 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
739 La Salle A A. Virkler
740 St. Joseph Prep A C. McNamara
741 Christian Brothers S. Kenney
742 Father Judge N. Tennesen
743 Philadelphia City Rowing A J. Cartagena
744 Haddonfield A W. Glennon
745 Archbishop Carroll J. Gould
746 Unionville J. Steuteville
747 Iona Prep C. Donnelly
748 Great Valley T. Mann
749 Eustace B. Jablonski
750 Fordham Prep A C. PADILLA
751 Absegami A. Reeder
752 South Jersey C. Tanas
753 St. Peters Prep W. Mchugh
754 La Salle A H. Sloan
755 St. Joseph Prep B M. Pagliaro
756 Haddonfield B A. Small
757 Philadelphia City Rowing B A. Bendaoud
758 Moorestown G. Keifer
759 Pegasus C. Willauer

81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final

03:31 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
762 Whitemarsh BC D. Walkush
763 The Haverford School A A. D'Arcangelo
764 TESD K. Markovic
765 Crescent A s. lay
766 Malvern Prep A P. Keenan
767 Navesink River A N. Malizia
768 Haddon Twp A M. Weller
769 St. Joseph HS NJ A E. Anthony
770 The Haverford School A E. Brabson
771 Crescent A J. Kimrey
772 Germantown Friends A J. Appleberry
773 Westfield A J. Fritz
774 Springside Chestnut Hill E. Cunningham
775 St. Joseph HS NJ A G. Angiola
776 Germantown Friends A J. Miller
777 Haddon Twp B E. Shuttleworth
778 Malvern Prep B C. Mao
779 St. Joseph HS NJ A A. Lissinna
780 The Haverford School A G. Haabestad
781 Haddon Twp A D. Wakeley
782 Germantown Friends A B. Greenwald
783 Nereid B. Pani
784 Bonner - Prendergast A. McElwee
785 Germantown Friends A J. Parkhill
786 Shipley Z. Abood-Bieber
787 Westfield B D. Peterson
788 Malvern Prep A [scratched] B. Mankowski
789 Navesink River B T. Murray
790 Haddon Twp C B. Walker
791 Westfield C M. Lampert
792 Westfield D [scratched] J. Heyder

82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final

03:47 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
795 Undine A G. Kirwan
796 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A J. Coleman
797 Germantown Friends L. Zukin
798 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A A. Hutzel
799 Crescent M. Madden
800 TESD A K. Concannon
801 Notre Dame Prep E. Brady
802 Philadelphia Girls [scratched] S. Yoh
803 Wyoming Seminary [scratched] K. O'Brien
804 TESD B V. Budike
805 Whitemarsh BC T. Taylor
806 Haddon Twp A B. Ashfield
807 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A C. Azevedo
808 TESD C K. Stanton
809 Undine A A. Rosha
810 Nereid J. DiLauro
811 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A J. Oruci
812 TESD D E. Lindquist
813 Conshohocken B. Bergan
814 Haddon Twp B P. Castillo
815 TESD E H. Culbert

83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final

04:03 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
818 Mount Saint Joseph C. Broderick
819 Moorestown M. LaLumia
820 Merion Mercy D. Figueroa
821 Wilmington Youth C. Boettger
822 Holy Spirit K. Curran
823 Whitemarsh BC E. Thompson
824 Radnor A O. Zenouzi
825 Villa Joseph Marie A E. Iwasyk
826 Unionville G. Lord
827 Eustace G. Gagliardi
828 Radnor B L. Eggert
829 Villa Joseph Marie B J. Brady
830 Baltimore E. Lamason

84 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final

04:19 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
833 Merion Mercy A S. Sabia
834 Eustace K. DeWitt
835 Lower Merion B m. kessler
836 Wilmington Youth N. Baag
837 RFH Rowing A E. Everett
838 Mount Saint Joseph A A. Mansfield
839 Concord HS M. Smithson
840 Bonner - Prendergast A M. Nestel
841 Newport RC A A. Socha
842 Newport RC A A. Hallinan
843 Harriton A A. Sack
844 Great Valley A M. Segarnick
845 Lower Merion A G. McMullen
846 Bonner - Prendergast A K. Neill
847 Institute of Notre Dame A M. Schneid
848 South Jersey M. Koelsch
849 Villa Joseph Marie N. Tumasz
850 Mount Saint Joseph D M. McGreevey
851 Haddonfield G. Suarez
852 Mount Saint Joseph B L. Kiefner
853 Peddie A C. Heacock
854 Harriton D M. Cantu
855 Archbishop Carroll T. Toto
856 Mount Saint Joseph E C. Lawson
857 Radnor A C. Mulder
858 Merion Mercy B I. Begley
859 Mount Saint Joseph C G. Morrow
860 Peddie B E. Morin
861 Harriton B A. ASTILLERO
862 Radnor B [scratched] C. BAY
863 Institute of Notre Dame B M. Weitz
864 Great Valley B [scratched] M. Gala
865 RFH Rowing B E. Lehnert
866 Harriton C V. Spadea

85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final

04:35 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
869 Undine A J. Pittakas
870 Fairmount J. Konopka
871 TESD A K. Concannon
872 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A G. Vecchio
873 Whitemarsh BC A. Hain
874 Germantown Friends E. Anderson
875 Undine A G. Purcell
876 Philadelphia Girls E. Bonner
877 Newport RC A T. Mathis
878 Pegasus A [scratched] O. Rotondo
879 Haddon Twp A A. Tingley
880 Navesink River A A. Kuras
881 Sacred Heart Country Day N. Karnoto
882 Westfield A. Buontempo
883 Newport RC A C. Brown
884 Notre Dame Prep A O. Mihok
885 South Jersey E. Caton
886 Great River N. Selmon
887 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A J. Cervoni
888 Harvey's Lake E. Blaum
889 Newport RC A M. Singh
890 RFH Rowing A E. Worobel
891 Undine A [scratched] I. Hondros
892 Shipley A. Holgren
893 Trinity Hall L. McCrone
894 TESD B I. Fellowes
895 Navesink River B E. Scales
896 Notre Dame Prep B A. Corey
897 Haddon Twp B M. Jacobsen
899 Pegasus A M. Ledebur
900 Notre Dame Prep C K. Garnett
901 Pegasus C A. Hogan

86 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final

04:51 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
904 Merion Mercy C. Kwapinski
905 Mount Saint Joseph A K. Healy
906 Holy Spirit A R. Fabel
907 Haddonfield A. Rowling
908 Archbishop Carroll A. O'Brien
909 Philadelphia City Rowing A A. Colella
910 Unionville B. Horine
911 Lower Merion E. Spaeth
912 Eustace G. Salvati
913 Radnor K. Bragdon
914 Absegami C. Reed
915 Concord HS H. Kennedy
916 Philadelphia City Rowing A [scratched] O. Musselman
917 Moorestown K. Sims
918 Mount Saint Joseph B L. Vesey
919 Holy Spirit B A. Fuscaldo

87 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final

05:07 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
922 Whitemarsh BC A V. Zdrazil
923 Great River C. Carrignan
924 Newport RC A L. Brancazio
925 Navesink River A A. Goddard
926 Shipley A C. Winter
927 Baltimore Z. Brown
928 TESD K. Moir
929 Fairmount R. Barber
930 Germantown Friends A S. Pancoe
931 Bachelors A. Hannikainen
932 Undine M. Fischer
933 Philadelphia Girls A J. Jaskot
934 Germantown Friends A A. Regli
935 Notre Dame Prep A G. Dailey-Kelz
936 Haddon Twp A M. VanDexter
937 Germantown Friends A M. Bigelow
938 South Jersey A H. Abdallah
939 Philadelphia Girls A N. Weems
940 Germantown Friends A S. Ortega
941 Newport RC A K. Ehrlich
942 Germantown Friends A K. Hua
943 Nereid A M. Lorimer
944 Westfield A J. Ghaly
945 Nereid A E. Klecz
946 Trinity Hall A. Arege
947 Whitemarsh BC B A. Ruck
948 Navesink River B E. Dwyer
949 Shipley B M. Kelly
950 Haddon Twp B Q. Johnston
951 South Jersey B H. Viviani
952 Notre Dame Prep B E. Stafford
953 Whitemarsh BC C C. Busk
954 Westfield C m. GRANTZ
955 South Jersey C M. Cicha
956 Westfield B A. Wilkerson
957 Whitemarsh BC D M. Clancy
958 Pegasus A. McDonnell