2015 Navy Day Regatta

  • Click the links in race title column for individual race results or
  • Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Two Column
Toggle All
Print selected races:

1 Mens Open 2- Final

09:15 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
1 Vesper Y. Rigogne
2 Philadelphia A W. Arch
3 Fairmount T. Kowalik
4 Philadelphia B M. Lombardo
5 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy [scratched] E. Connelly
6 Philadelphia C B. Deslis

2 Womens Open 2- Final

09:22 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
9 St. Josephs A n. simms
10 Philadelphia C. Powell
11 St. Josephs M. Biancaniello

3 Mens Open 1x Final

09:30 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
13 Vesper A S. Clarke
14 Undine A [scratched] s. madden
15 Penn AC A W. Browder
16 Penn AC C M. Wherley
17 Malvern Preparatory School A B. Allan
18 Rutgers (Camden) P. Pilat
19 Fairmount S. Long
20 Capital S. Neumann
21 Malta A S. Ferenczy
22 Catholic University R. Gillis
23 Baltimore J. Olbrys
24 Malvern Preparatory School B P. Keenan
25 Penn AC B J. Keen
26 Vesper B S. Kuhn
27 Undine B L. Albala
28 Malvern Preparatory School C W. Koch
29 Undine C [scratched] i. Leutzow
30 Malvern Preparatory School D S. Ward
31 Undine D J. Quaid
32 Malvern Preparatory School E A. Del Vescovo
33 Malvern Preparatory School F C. Lauder
34 Malvern Preparatory School G C. Franck
35 Penn AC J D. Judah
36 Malvern Preparatory School H D. Wiener
37 Malvern Preparatory School I N. Rubino
38 Penn AC X C. Reich
39 Malvern Preparatory School J W. McDonald
40 Malvern Preparatory School K B. Mankowski
41 Malta W J. Purman
42 Vesper C J. Kirkegaard
43 Delaware - Men R. Cucci

4 Womens Open 1x Final

09:38 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
46 Vesper A K. McFetridge
47 Penn AC A E. Jorgensen
48 University G. Cutler
49 Fairmount [scratched] E. McCormick
50 Unaff. (USA) M. Kuntz
51 Vesper B J. Lonchar
52 Undine [scratched] S. Macika
53 Germantown Friends A. McKenzie
54 Penn AC B K. Propst
55 Vesper C [scratched] J. Chapman
56 Penn AC C M. Mosier

5 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final

09:47 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
58 Undine [B/41] A. Preetam

6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final

09:48 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
59 Vesper A [D/50] [scratched] J. Oestreich
60 Viking A [C/46] S. Lockhart
61 Fairmount [C/43] J. Svoboda
62 Undine [C/46] D. Rhodes
63 Vesper K [C/43] g. kaplan
64 Whitemarsh Boat Club [C/46] K. Wobeser
65 Viking B [C/46] B. Falk
66 University B [C/49] H. Ross
67 University A [D/51] J. Purtill
68 University C [D/51] R. Wegryn
69 Harvey's Lake [D/53] S. Meuser
70 Narragansett [D/53] M. Smith
71 Swan Creek RC [D/53] R. Hill

7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final

09:49 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
74 Vesper [G/66] D. Vreugdenhil
75 Penn AC [F/60] D. Krmpotich
76 Wilmington B [E/57] M. Peters
77 Wilmington A [E/58] B. Reinhard
78 Bachelors [F/60] D. Greenspan
79 University [F/61] H. Bodek
80 Carnegie Lake B [F/63] J. Oliver
81 Swan Creek RC [F/63] t. pytlar
82 Carnegie Lake A [G/65] S. Tremaine
83 Fairmount A [G/67] J. Long
84 Fairmount B [G/68] J. Gaughan
85 Wilmington C [I/77] H. Mueller

8 Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final

09:57 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
88 Vesper [A/29] M. Folco
89 Capital [B/42] S. Acerra
90 Viking [B/41] W. Tripician
91 Whitemarsh Boat Club [A/33] J. McAlear

9 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final

09:58 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
94 Vesper A [D/53] [scratched] E. Saint Clair
95 Vesper B [D/54] A. James
96 Viking [C/45] C. Falk
97 Bachelors [C/45] J. Mussio
98 Passaic River [C/49] D. Cenit
99 University [D/50] A. Lawrence
100 Penn AC [D/51] R. Foley
101 Whitemarsh Boat Club [D/53] C. Dailey
102 Vesper C [C/49] B. Meehan

10 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final

09:59 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
105 Vesper A [F/62] M. Karl
106 Swan Creek RC [F/64] P. Glover
107 Vesper B [F/64] B. Wolf
108 Carnegie Lake [H/70] B. Hogan
109 Vesper C [E/58] L. Geddes

11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final

10:07 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
112 St. Josephs A K. Perry
113 Temple J. Calendo
114 Lehigh A K. Schipper
115 Wash. College E. LaLumia
116 NY Maritime A w. delone
117 TCNJ Crew B. Connor
118 Loyola r. brown
119 St. Josephs B M. Weiner
120 Lehigh B Z. Maguire
121 NY Maritime B M. kane
122 St. Josephs C E. Jones
123 Naval Academy T. Renfro-Pihut

12 Mens Open 4+ Final

10:08 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
126 Fairmount F. Barry
127 Undine M. Ryan
128 Vesper R. Bb

13 Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final

10:17 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
131 Penn A Z. Howell
132 NY Maritime c. toscano
133 Loyola R. Moore
134 Penn B R. Harrison
135 Penn C A. Moses

14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final

10:29 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
138 Temple A L. Millio
139 St. Josephs A d. mcguire
140 Philadelphia S. Romero
141 West Point C. Browning
142 Bryn Mawr A E. Spiegel
143 TCNJ Crew T. Cahill
144 Rutgers (Camden) T. Austin
145 Delaware - Women C. Alexander
146 La Salle Rowing M. McKenna
147 George Wash U A [scratched] J. Snelgrove
148 Rutgers - Women A [scratched] L. Feygin
149 NY Maritime H. Pell
150 Catholic University E. Perkins
151 Loyola E. Papadatos
152 Maryland Crew J. Gallagher
153 Lehigh C. Mazzie
154 Temple B L. Papaleo
155 St. Josephs B A. Vanni
156 Bryn Mawr B C. Omick
157 George Wash U B [scratched] K. Palmer
158 Rutgers - Women B [scratched] S. Brook
159 Temple C G. Kroner
160 Bryn Mawr C S. Montalvan
161 Penn E. Placeholder5
162 Penn E. Placeholder10

15 Womens Open 4+ Final

10:30 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
163 University M. McDevitt
164 St. Marys J. Bowden
165 Undine C. Carney

16 Womens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final

10:39 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
168 La Salle Rowing D. Naoum
169 Lehigh A. Slominski
170 West Point A. Blanco

18 Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final

10:49 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
173 Swan Creek RC A [D/51] A. Albanir
174 PNRA/Mercer [D/50] M. Truesdell
175 Penn AC [E/55] W. Browder
176 Carnegie Lake [D/54] M. Sibilia
177 Swan Creek RC B [C/43] M. Jezyk

19 Mens Masters 4+ (55 yrs) Final

10:50 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
180 Fairmount [G/65] J. Sonzogni

20 Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final

10:59 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
183 Wharton [A/27] M. Debski
184 University A [A/29] [scratched] E. Sauter
185 Baltimore [A/35] J. Savey
186 Carnegie Lake [B/40] K. Mooij
187 University B [B/39] M. Hilf

21 Womens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final

11:00 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
190 Carnegie Lake A [D/52] R. Ford
191 Ocean City HS [D/53] l. baumgardner
192 Whitemarsh Boat Club [D/54] M. Woodrow
193 Carnegie Lake B [D/50] A. Pollini

22 Womens Masters 4+ (55+ yrs) Final

11:01 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
196 PNRA/Mercer [E/57] C. Cohen
197 Carnegie Lake [E/59] J. Perantoni
198 Vesper [F/61] S. Hingley
199 Wilmington [F/64] K. Qualls

23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final

11:11 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
202 Naval Academy A L. Bakic
203 St. Josephs J. Darling
204 Delaware - Men A J. Trunley
205 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy M. Conboy
206 George Wash U K. Garvis
207 TCNJ Crew P. Chukrallah
208 West Point C. Toch
209 Temple N. Gauthier
210 Catholic University [scratched] E. Turkovic
211 Delaware - Men B J. Walker
212 Naval Academy B S. Huber
213 Delaware - Men C R. Haines
214 Delaware - Men D E. Frezza
215 Delaware - Men E D. Steventon

24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final

11:23 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
218 St. Josephs A N. DiPietro
219 Navy - Women A A. Cardoni
220 West Point S. Beougher
221 George Wash U E. Romano
222 TCNJ Crew S. Dury
223 Lehigh J. DiPietro
224 Bryn Mawr [scratched] V. Kelly
225 Temple C. O'Sullivan
226 Maryland Crew A G. Okpali
227 Catholic University [scratched] A. Stevens
228 St. Marys [scratched] M. League
229 St. Josephs B O. Sullivan
230 Navy - Women B J. Neville
231 Maryland Crew B M. Sanders

25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final

11:35 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
234 Naval Academy A S. Gibson
235 Drexel A A. Wisniowski
236 Delaware - Men A. Gause
237 Temple A H. Devine
238 St. Marys [scratched] J. Cirillo
239 Lehigh J. Trivilino
240 George Wash U A. Watson
241 Naval Academy B C. Linder
242 Drexel B B. Tindall
243 Temple B J. Case
244 West Point B J. Brooks
245 Drexel C K. Shannon
246 West Point C B. Wagner

26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final

11:47 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
249 Navy - Women O. Czerewko
250 Drexel A K. Slicer
251 St. Josephs n. simms
252 Delaware - Women A S. Taylor
253 Penn A K. Cebry
254 Rutgers - Women M. Gao
255 Temple A A. Dutcher
256 Lehigh K. Kay
257 George Wash U K. Palmer
258 Delaware - Women C S. Farrell
259 Drexel B K. Edwards
260 Delaware - Women B N. Teichman
261 Penn B K. Harlow
262 Temple B [scratched] C. O'Sullivan
263 Penn C S. Henry

27 Mens Open 2x Final

11:55 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
266 Vesper T. Peszek
267 Undine i. Leutzow
268 Catholic University C. VanGessel
269 TCNJ Crew B. Connor

28 Womens Open 2x Final

12:03 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
272 Penn AC M. Mosier
273 Fairmount M. Angelopoulos
274 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy C. Hyland

29 Mens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final

12:11 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
277 Fairmount A [A/29] D. Vilimanovic
278 Penn AC/Malta [Composite] [B/38] C. Defelice
279 Malta [B/39] F. Duling
280 Fairmount A [A/28] P. Morgan

30 Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final

12:12 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
283 University [D/51] [scratched] J. Purtill
284 Undine [C/44] R. Baldry
285 Malta B [D/52] T. Trocky
286 Fairmount [D/50] R. Hneleski
287 Vesper [D/50] E. Eckstein
288 Carnegie Lake [C/48] J. Flynn
289 Bachelors [C/48] L. Tochinski
290 Malta A [D/51] C. Sciolla

31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final

12:13 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
293 Pennsylvania Barge Club [E/57] C. Windeknecht
294 Viking [F/64] F. Previti
295 Fairmount A [E/56] B. Blundin
296 Chester River [E/58] [scratched] T. Rhynalds
297 Upper Merion [E/59] T. Pietrzak
298 University [E/59] M. Halpert
299 Carnegie Lake [E/59] M. Vujosevic
300 Fairmount B [F/62] P. Simone
301 Malta [G/68] R. Stehlik

32 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final

12:19 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
304 Undine/Vesper [Composite] [A/33] K. McFetridge
305 Vesper/Cooper Rowing [Composite] [AA/22] M. Hayes
306 Capital [B/36] S. Neumann

33 Mixed Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final

12:20 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
309 Vesper [D/54] J. Greenfield
310 Viking [C/45] [scratched] B. Ritzel
311 Carnegie Lake [C/47] J. Truppelli
312 University [D/52] D. Eringis

34 Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final

12:21 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
315 Vesper [E/55] S. Colgan
316 University [E/56] M. Corboy
317 Upper Merion [E/56] M. Zisling
318 Gorge Narrows [F/61] P. Desjardins
319 Fairmount [H/73] R. Sargent

35 Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final

12:27 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
322 Wilmington [B/42] F. Lee
323 Philadelphia Girls [A/34] M. Einstein
324 Vesper [B/39] E. Saint Clair

36 Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final

12:28 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
327 Fairmount/Vesper [Composite] [C/43] E. Behrman
328 Philadelphia Girls [C/44] M. Mandel
329 University/Whitemarsh Boat Club [Composite] [D/50] K. Cook
330 Navesink River Rowing [D/52] P. Russoniello

37 Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final

12:29 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
333 Carnegie Lake A [F/61] K. Ellis
334 Vesper [E/58] E. Walsh Normoyle
335 Carnegie Lake B [E/59] D. Parenti
336 University [E/59] C. Cook
337 Bachelors [F/63] C. Pavlak

39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final

12:39 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
340 Delaware - Men A M. Senf
341 Penn A R. Clyde
342 Navy Ltws A J. Maranto
343 La Salle Rowing J. Brooks
344 Delaware - Men B J. Walker
345 Penn B R. Harrison
346 Navy Ltws B A. McGuigan
347 Delaware - Men C B. Kaiser
348 Navy Ltws C L. Moffett
349 Navy Ltws D A. Grothmann
350 Navy Ltws E C. Ko

40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final

01:40 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
353 Naval Academy T. Tracey
354 Syracuse A A. Reichard
355 Drexel A N. Arechabala
356 University A N. McPeak
357 Delaware - Men A A. Gause
358 St. Josephs A K. Perry
359 Temple C. McKinney
360 The Haverford School L. Green
361 West Point D. Grossman
362 George Wash U A C. Hamilton
363 Wash. College Z. Ali
364 Rutgers - Men A M. Stafford
365 St. Marys B. Lee
366 La Salle Rowing J. Schall
367 Lehigh C. Bickhart
368 Loyola R. Moore
369 NY Maritime w. delone
370 Syracuse B J. Kelley
371 Drexel B D. Dollin
372 University B J. Abele
373 Delaware - Men B D. Lewis
374 St. Josephs B J. Darling
375 Rutgers - Men B J. Ruskey
376 George Wash U B M. Castle
377 St. Josephs C E. Jones

41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final

01:56 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
380 Navy - Women A H. Decker
381 Penn A V. JONES
382 Drexel A K. Wenzke
383 Delaware - Women C. Alexander
384 St. Josephs M. Biancaniello
385 West Point S. Cousens
386 Rutgers - Women B. Irelan
387 Temple A L. Millio
388 Lehigh A M. Wescott
389 Philadelphia S. Romero
390 St. Marys K. Gross
391 George Wash U J. Snelgrove
392 TCNJ Crew T. Cahill
393 Navy - Women B R. Greenberg
394 Penn B S. Henry
395 Drexel B C. Wojciechowicz
396 Lehigh B A. Slominski
397 Temple B K. McGee
398 Penn C M. Georgiou
399 Lehigh C J. DiPietro

42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final

02:10 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
402 Naval Academy A L. Bakic
403 Penn A R. Clyde
404 West Point A L. Leahy
405 Navy Ltws A E. Kolodziejczak
406 Lehigh J. Trivilino
407 NY Maritime e. gekakis
408 Wash. College A d. benton
409 George Wash U R. Hobert
410 Naval Academy B S. Huber
411 Penn B B. Klehm
412 Navy Ltws B P. Leech
413 West Point B K. Colton
414 Wash. College B l. potter

43 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final

02:18 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
417 West Point A C. Rowe
418 Philadelphia L. Healy
419 La Salle Rowing A. Bennett
420 Maryland Crew K. Dummler
421 TCNJ Crew A. Ricciardi
422 Temple C. O'Sullivan
423 West Point B S. Beougher

44 Mens Open 4x Final

02:24 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
426 Undine M. Sciblo
427 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy G. Marsan
428 Catholic University C. VanGessel

47 Mens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final

02:38 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
431 Viking [C/48] J. kelley

48 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final

02:39 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
434 Viking [F/61] F. Previti
435 Whitemarsh Boat Club A [E/58] G. Kerr
436 Whitemarsh Boat Club B [F/60] T. Pietrzak
437 University [G/66] K. Coady
438 Fairmount/Bachelors/Penn AC [Composite] [G/68] B. Miller

49 Womens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs) Final

02:46 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
441 Vesper/Cooper TC [Composite] A [B/41] H. Brooks
442 Vesper B [A/34] E. Saint Clair
443 Philadelphia Girls [A/33] E. Smithers

50 Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final

02:47 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
446 Philadelphia Girls [D/52] H. Hollis
447 Cooper Rowing A [C/49] G. Loeber
448 Cooper Rowing B [C/49] M. Krouch

51 Womens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final

02:48 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
451 Brigantine [F/64] R. Cahill
452 Navesink River Rowing [E/55] P. Russoniello

52 Mens Alumni 8+ Final

02:54 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
455 St. Josephs A J. Gentile
456 College BC A. Voss
457 Drexel Rowing Alumni Group J. Cavacanto
458 St. Josephs B D. Goettner

53 Mens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final

02:55 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
461 Wharton [A/32] J. Lasky

54 Mens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final

02:56 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
464 Bachelors [C/43] T. Drake
465 Swan Creek RC [C/47] A. Albanir

55 Mens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) Final

02:57 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
468 Wilmington [E/58] C. Claudy
469 University [F/61] P. Laskow
470 Fairmount [G/65] J. Sonzogni

56 Womens Alumni 8+ Final

03:02 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
473 Mount Saint Joseph A. McCloy
474 St. Josephs E. Placeholder10

57 Womens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final

03:03 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
476 University [B/36] M. Rigogne
477 Passaic River [B/38] K. Viray

58 Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final

03:04 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
480 Whitemarsh Boat Club [D/52] K. Sheep
481 Bachelors [C/49] A. Joyce
482 Wilmington [D/51] L. Wallace
483 PNRA/Mercer [D/52] C. Baldino

59 Womens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) Final

03:05 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
486 Vesper [F/64] A. Franklin

64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final

03:10 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
489 La Salle A J. McCormick
490 PNRA/Mercer A C. Panfili
491 Port Rowing A E. Cohen
492 St. Joseph Prep A E. Geiger
493 Christian Brothers C. Seebeck
494 Radnor A W. McGee
495 Moorestown HS/Rowing D. Kaye
496 Wilmington Youth M. Williamson
497 Archbishop Carroll C. Evans
498 St. Augustine A T. Kolnik
499 Montclair W. Collins
500 Haddonfield Crew M. Van Buskirk
501 Whitemarsh Boat Club L. Kiser
502 RFH Rowing E. Osmulski
503 St. Peters Prep R. Ramos
504 Swan Creek RC B. COOPER
505 Gunston N. Wang
506 Concord HS A. Carvalho
507 Unionville I. Quain
508 La Salle B B. Ernst
509 PNRA/Mercer B G. Barthelmes
510 Port Rowing B B. Bosse
511 St. Joseph Prep B N. Ziemniak
512 St. Augustine B G. Gitto
513 Radnor B j. cameron
514 La Salle C [scratched] J. Fontana
515 Radnor C K. Ryan
516 Port Rowing C D. Dzwlewicz
517 St. Joseph Prep C a. kuzy

65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final

03:26 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
520 PNRA/Mercer A S. Hansen
521 Baltimore J. Joseph
522 Mount Saint Joseph E. Arnold
523 Wilmington Youth A M. Hoeschel
524 Radnor A K. Gerber
525 Port Rowing A. Gregus
526 Holy Spirit M. Biondi
527 Philadelphia City Rowing C. Bush
528 Merion Mercy A M. Sherman
529 Unionville K. Heldt
530 Concord HS H. Kennedy
531 Newport RC L. Butler
532 Archbishop Carroll K. Carlin
533 RFH Rowing [scratched] C. Boughrum
534 Institute of Notre Dame C. Smith
535 Eustace G. Salvati
536 Swan Creek RC C. Trelstad
537 Whitemarsh Boat Club R. Harris
538 Owen J Roberts A. Eaches
539 Syosset Rowing Club D. Chadha
540 Montclair W. McClenahan
541 Gunston M. Pisapia
542 PNRA/Mercer B E. Hu
543 Wilmington Youth B C. Irvine
544 Radnor B K. Bragdon
545 Merion Mercy B A. LoSasso
546 Radnor C L. Coffey

60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final

03:42 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
549 Whitemarsh Boat Club C. mcnamara
550 Baltimore A J. Lamason
551 Crescent A K. Perry
552 The Haverford School S. Berlinger
553 Malvern Preparatory School A B. Allan
554 TESD A G. Hamilton
555 Undine S. Flemming
556 North Jersey B. Saks
557 Bachelors M. Crawford
558 Germantown Friends L. Cartrite
559 Malvern Preparatory School G A. Wirtel
560 Unaff. (USA) F. Holovacs
561 Amadeusz Rowing Academy F. Xu
562 Syosset Rowing Club M. RANERI
563 Haddon Twp E. Tingley
564 Bergen County G. Rodriguez
565 Crescent B B. Guckin
566 Malvern Preparatory School B P. Keenan
567 TESD B C. Sullivan
568 Baltimore B M. Morra
569 Crescent C C. Saunders
570 Malvern Preparatory School C W. Koch
571 Crescent D J. Banford
572 Malvern Preparatory School D S. Ward
573 Crescent E A. Mulson
574 Malvern Preparatory School E B. Mankowski
575 Malvern Preparatory School E A. Del Vescovo
576 Crescent F K. Tryon
577 Malvern Preparatory School F C. Lauder
578 Crescent G W. Robb
579 Malvern Preparatory School H D. Wiener
580 Malvern Preparatory School I C. Franck
581 Malvern Preparatory School J D. Brady
582 Malvern Preparatory School K N. Rubino
583 Malvern Preparatory School L W. McDonald
584 Shipley D. Ramsey
585 ACRA M. DiMinno
586 Cooper TC E. Placeholder1

61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final

03:58 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
587 Cooper TC A R. Pierce
588 Amadeusz Rowing Academy J. Vascotto
589 Nereid A R. Lapkin
590 ACRA B J. Nelson
591 Upper Merion HS [scratched] L. Flood
592 North Jersey E. Jennings
593 TESD A L. Alcorn
594 Bachelors S. Stanley
595 Fairmount E. King
596 ACRA A M. Bose
597 TESD B K. Hudson
598 Cooper TC B S. Gutierrez
599 Nereid B N. Parisi

62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final

04:06 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
602 Crescent A M. Dogan
603 TESD A J. Novak
604 Bachelors A D. Hill
605 The Haverford School A G. Wuollet
606 Springside Chestnut Hill H. Smith
607 Baltimore A J. Quinn
608 Swan Creek RC M. Lear
609 Germantown Friends E. Shen
610 Newport RC A C. Smith
611 Westfield K. Currie
612 Whitemarsh Boat Club N. Moeller
613 Amadeusz Rowing Academy A m. evans
614 Port Rowing [scratched] J. Steinberg
615 Nereid B. Feldsott
616 ACRA A K. Woolley
617 RFH Rowing B. Edwards
618 Crescent B T. Moyer
619 TESD B J. Corr
620 Bachelors B Y. Gilad
621 The Haverford School B D. McKay
622 Newport RC B K. Bosse
623 Baltimore B M. McGee
624 Amadeusz Rowing Academy B B. Annunziato
625 ACRA B [scratched] R. McNichol
626 Crescent C D. Rostucher
627 Crescent D J. Frye
628 Crescent E A. Harville
629 Crescent F [scratched] D. McCloskey
630 Shipley A V. Salamon
631 Shipley B N. Hannon
632 Shipley C J. Weiss

63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final

04:22 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
635 Newport RC A R. Carr
636 Cooper TC A M. Koelsch
637 TESD A L. Phelan
638 Port Rowing P. ross
639 Undine A O. Lanchoney
640 Philadelphia Girls A g. d'arcangelo
641 Germantown Friends A K. Maguire
642 Haddon Twp K. Shuttleworth
643 Bachelors A R. Bonner
644 Montclair T. Nedzi
645 Bonner/Prendergast C. Stiteler
646 ACRA A E. Leonard
647 Westfield J. Simpson
648 Upper Merion HS A E. Briggs
649 Coventry Rowing S. Aguirre
650 RFH Rowing C. Boughrum
651 Swan Creek RC J. Newman
652 Nereid A L. Klarin
653 Cooper TC B E. Patragnoni
654 TESD B L. Burgess
655 Undine B E. Grugan
656 Philadelphia Girls B A. Rosha
657 Germantown Friends B A. marshall
658 Bachelors B B. Chandler
659 Nereid B E. Klecz
660 ACRA B T. KHURANA
661 Newport RC B M. Mejia
662 Upper Merion HS B A. Hain
663 Newport RC C B. DiFranceisco
664 Philadelphia Girls C R. Anthony
665 Shipley A A. Leavy
666 Shipley B L. Wilson

66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final

04:38 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
669 Radnor [scratched] G. McNicholas
670 Eustace A J. propp
671 St. Joseph Prep J. Sylvester
672 PNRA/Mercer J. Fleurial
673 Fairmount W. Purtill
674 La Salle A S. Altier
675 The Haverford School A L. Green
676 Wilmington Youth D. Nichols
677 Christian Brothers K. Wicklund
678 Cooper TC D. Mitnick
679 Gunston A W. Burch
680 Newport RC A A. King
681 St. Augustine C. Gamboa
682 Baltimore T. Rogers
683 Philadelphia City Rowing J. Cartagena
684 Port Rowing A A. Bosgang
685 Unionville S. Short
686 Syosset Rowing Club J. Rosenberg
687 Upper Merion HS A J. McNally
688 Owen J Roberts/Coventry Rowing [Composite] A C. Hansen
689 Archbishop Carroll L. Mason
690 Montclair C. Kaloudis
691 RFH Rowing B. Edwards
692 Swan Creek RC I. Ashton
693 Bonner/Prendergast C. Lichterman
694 Eustace B J. Khalifa
695 La Salle B J. Zarkoski
696 The Haverford School B H. Scarlato
697 Gunston B M. Naumann
698 Owen J Roberts/Coventry Rowing [Composite] B A. Edleman
699 Upper Merion HS B C. Willauer
700 Newport RC B C. Kopecki
701 Port Rowing B m. Silverstein
702 Gunston C S. Wargotz
703 Newport RC C E. Iversen

67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final

04:54 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
706 PNRA/Mercer K. Miller
707 Wilmington Youth A K. Drohan
708 Bonner/Prendergast A C. Savage
709 Cooper TC E. Aronson
710 Gunston K. Naumann
711 Newport RC A A. Schmidt
712 Mount Saint Joseph A S. ALTOMARE
713 Fairmount J. Konopka
714 Institute of Notre Dame A M. Hecker
715 Whitemarsh Boat Club J. McAleer
716 Unionville A K. Callahan
717 Baltimore A L. McDaniel
718 Syosset Rowing Club K. Prestegaard
719 RFH Rowing A E. Worobel
720 Harriton BC [scratched] G. Weaver
721 Port Rowing C. Gilmore
722 Montclair K. Adleman
723 Concord HS G. Vaughn
724 Philadelphia City Rowing C. kapps-gibson
725 Wilmington Youth B T. Beardell
726 Bonner/Prendergast B J. Clarke
727 Newport RC B G. Olive
728 Mount Saint Joseph B B. Gallagher
729 Baltimore B G. McDaniel
730 Unionville B J. Murphy
731 Institute of Notre Dame B Y. Walker
732 Mount Saint Joseph C D. Simms
733 Mount Saint Joseph D K. healy
734 RFH Rowing B E. Placeholder4

68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final

05:10 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
736 Navesink River Rowing A K. McFadden
737 Haddon Twp A L. Brown
738 The Haverford School A D. McKay
739 Crescent A L. Iacovelli
740 St. Joseph Prep M. Perlick
741 Whitemarsh Boat Club D. Hopkins
742 Fairmount T. Woodville
743 Westfield A J. Hindes
744 TESD W. Roth
745 Montclair G. Finnell
746 Bonner/Prendergast C. O'Neill
747 ACRA A. Donlan
748 Amadeusz Rowing Academy J. Karen
749 Navesink River Rowing B J. Mullally
750 Haddon Twp B A. Fleming
751 The Haverford School B R. Soslow
752 Crescent B d. knorr
753 Springside Chestnut Hill B T. Leichner
754 Westfield B W. Harmer
755 The Haverford School C [scratched] D. Heffernan
756 Navesink River Rowing C S. McGeehan

69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final

05:18 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
759 Navesink River Rowing A C. Meissner
760 Springside Chestnut Hill A A. Miller
761 Sacred Heart Country Day A S. Young
762 Haddon Twp S. Filosa
763 Bachelors A H. Cramer
764 Newport RC A. Perna
765 Nereid M. Stewart
766 Germantown Friends S. Pancoe
767 Undine M. Perry
768 Westfield A. Koglin
769 TESD A. Gradisek
770 Navesink River Rowing B M. Tobin
771 Springside Chestnut Hill B H. Lee
772 Sacred Heart Country Day B A. Ross
773 Bachelors B A. Devine
774 Navesink River Rowing C D. Goldwert
775 Navesink River Rowing D J. Cade
776 Shipley C. Menziuso

70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final

05:26 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
779 PNRA/Mercer J. Fleurial
780 St. Joseph Prep A P. McKernan
781 La Salle A V. Armetta
782 Christian Brothers A T. Morris
783 Haddonfield Crew A B. Giangiulio
784 Moorestown HS/Rowing A B. Jones
785 Father Judge T. Butler
786 Port Rowing J. Finkelstein
787 Montclair K. Coplan
788 Radnor N. Morris
789 Harriton BC G. Pelletier
790 St. Peters Prep A M. Chester
791 St. Augustine C. Spiers
792 Concord HS A W. Lawrence
793 Unionville C. Shearer
794 Philadelphia City Rowing K. Wilson
795 Cooper TC J. Raab
796 St. Joseph Prep B M. Ix
797 La Salle B C. Hoekstra
798 Christian Brothers B L. Bartner
799 Haddonfield Crew B C. Fagan
800 Moorestown HS/Rowing B J. Brooks
801 Concord HS A P. Luckanish
802 St. Peters Prep B A. Maxwell
803 St. Joseph Prep C i. burke

71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final

05:38 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
806 PNRA/Mercer K. Hickey
807 Merion Mercy A K. Farrell
808 Mount Saint Joseph A E. McGreevey
809 Holy Spirit K. Magee
810 Radnor A o. chase
811 Port Rowing D. Vlahos
812 Archbishop Carroll G. Gordon
813 Haddonfield Crew A E. Kommedal
814 Philadelphia City Rowing S. Harris
815 Harriton BC O. Gregonis
816 Eustace M. WENZKE
817 Baltimore A. Kaplan
818 Moorestown HS/Rowing A. Eichhorn
819 Swan Creek RC L. Hunt
820 Whitemarsh Boat Club M. Beckman
821 Montclair C. Day
822 Merion Mercy B C. Perlick
823 Mount Saint Joseph B B. McMahon
824 Haddonfield Crew B S. Murphy
825 Radnor B R. Modell
826 Haddonfield Crew C J. Sky
827 Owen J Roberts/Coventry Rowing [Composite] H. Tobinus

73 Mixed Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final

05:48 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
830 University [D/53] K. Cook
831 Whitemarsh Boat Club [C/46] J. Monaghan

74 Mixed Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final

05:49 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
834 Upper Merion [E/55] M. Zisling

75 Mixed Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final

05:58 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
837 Wharton [A/27] M. Debski

76 Mixed Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final

05:59 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
840 Philadelphia Girls/Vesper/Malta/University/Cooper TC [Composite] [D/50] g. maciej