2014 Navy Day Regatta

  • Click the links in race title column for individual race results or
  • Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Two Column
Toggle All
Print selected races:

1 Mens Open 2- Final

08:00 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
1 Undine J. Cipolla
2 Catholic University E. Logsdail
3 Penn AC C. Hsu
4 Villanova A S. Chipman
5 Rutgers (Camden) P. Pilat
6 Vesper Y. Rigogne
7 Penn State T. Duncan
8 Villanova B R. Two
9 Villanova C J. Dienes

2 Womens Open 2- Final

08:22 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
12 U Penn A M. Georgiou
13 St. Josephs d. mcguire
15 U Penn B E. O'Day

3 Mens Open 1x Final

08:30 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
18 Vesper B E. Schwirtz
19 Undine A C. Biddle
20 Undine B P. Seymour
21 Malta A J. Purman
22 Malta E A. Madden
23 College BC G. Myhr
24 Malta D S. Ferenczy
25 Penn AC A J. Keen
26 Undine C M. Sciblo
27 Undine L C. Lowry
28 Baltimore J. Olbrys
29 Penn AC F E. Winstead
30 Penn AC C J. O'Brien
31 Vesper D J. Kirkegaard
32 Penn AC K C. Reich
33 Penn AC E W. Browder
34 Undine E M. Ryan
35 Malta C D. Smith
36 Catholic University T. Campbell
37 Penn AC D M. Wherley
38 Malta B B. Eck
39 Vesper A N. Goode
40 Vesper C S. Clarke
41 Penn AC B D. Judah

4 Womens Open 1x Final

08:38 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
44 Vesper K. McFetridge
45 Penn AC A M. Deja
46 Undine K. Brown
47 Penn AC B K. Propst
48 Penn AC C M. Mosier

5 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final

08:48 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
51 Fairmount [B/42] J. Svoboda
52 St. Marys [B/36] P. Conlin
53 Penn AC [B/36] C. Defelice
54 Undine C [B/40] A. Preetam
55 Malta [B/39] J. Hayburn
56 Undine A [A/35] J. Reed

6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final

08:48 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
58 Narragansett [D/52] [scratched] M. Smith
59 Undine [D/51] F. Rowe
60 Vesper B [C/44] [scratched] D. Melnik
61 University [D/53] R. Goudy
62 Vesper A [C/49] J. Oestreich
63 Whitemarsh [D/52] [scratched] D. Baugh
64 Navesink [C/48] [scratched] H. ross
65 Bachelors [D/54] E. Orts

7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final

08:48 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
68 Vesper A [F/61] P. Simone
69 Wilmington A [E/56] M. Peters
70 Penn AC [E/59] D. Krmpotich
71 University [F/60] H. Bodek
72 Wilmington B [E/59] [scratched] S. Chamberlain
73 Vesper B [G/65] D. Vreugdenhil
74 Fairmount A [G/66] J. Long
75 Undine [F/60] [scratched] K. Robinson
76 Fairmount H [H/74] R. Sargent
77 Whitemarsh [F/63] [scratched] R. Schwarz
78 Baltimore [E/58] S. Perry
79 Fairmount B [E/58] M. Fountain
80 Fairmount C [G/65] j. pratt II
10 St Michaels [E/57] P. Desjardins

8 Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final

08:58 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
81 Whitemarsh [A/34] L. Lehane
82 Vesper [B/36] S. Kaplan
83 Wilmington [B/37] [scratched] M. Brokaw
84 Port Rowing [B/37] T. Passoni

9 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final

08:58 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
87 Vesper B [D/52] E. Saint Clair
88 Baltimore [D/53] E. Erbelding
89 Penn AC [D/50] R. Foley
90 Vesper C [C/48] B. Meehan
91 University [D/50] K. Cook
92 Vesper A [D/53] A. James
93 Whitemarsh [C/49] J. Waterbury
94 Cooper Rowing [C/49] [scratched] C. LaMonica

10 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final

08:58 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
97 Penn AC [E/57] G. Cipollone
98 Fairmount [H/70] S. Sargent
99 Vesper [E/57] L. Geddes
100 Bachelors [F/63] C. Pavlak

11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final

09:08 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
103 U Penn A D. Alizadeh
104 Villanova A S. Chipman
105 St. Josephs A V. Scelso
106 Lehigh A B. Morosse
107 Loyola J. Wawrzynski
108 West Point A T. Kazimer
109 TCNJ Crew A J. Palermo
110 Philadelphia W. Arch
111 Penn State A R. Alcantara
112 Temple D. McCreavy
113 Delaware - Men D. McCole
114 Wash. College A Z. Ali
115 Merchant Marine T. SNIECKUS
116 U Penn B J. Hennessy
117 Villanova B M. Polkow
118 St. Josephs B M. Poles
119 Lehigh B K. Sammon
120 TCNJ Crew B M. Baumann
121 Penn State B N. Leibowitz
122 Wash. College B A. Blue
123 U Penn C T. Brochu
124 St. Josephs C G. Herrmann
125 Lehigh C S. Petreski
126 West Point B C. Adams

12 Mens Open 4+ Final

09:08 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
128 Wilmington W. Newell
129 Vesper J. Spencer

13 Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final

09:18 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
132 U Penn A S. Ward
133 Loyola r. moore
134 Navy Ltws A L. Moffett
135 U Penn B J. Mazaira
136 Navy Ltws B S. Walsh
137 U Penn C L. Walsh
138 Navy Ltws C A. Karas
139 U Penn D A. Cosio
140 U Penn E H. Naga

14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final

09:30 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
143 U Penn A E. Picciani
144 St. Josephs A a. mcevoy
145 West Point S. Galloway
146 Temple A O. Rower1
147 Philadelphia A S. Romero
148 TCNJ Crew A B. Verhoog
149 Delaware - Women D. Cirelli
150 Sarah Lawrence H. Richardson
151 La Salle T. Puhalski
152 Loyola E. Papadatos
153 Penn State A H. Putnam
154 Catholic University T. Amundsen
155 Bryn Mawr J. Ahn
156 St. Marys K. Gross
157 U Penn B H. Stevens
158 St. Josephs B m. mueller
159 Temple B O. Rower5
160 Philadelphia B E. Miller
161 TCNJ Crew B G. Hostetter
162 Penn State B K. Rimol
163 U Penn C J. Hebert
164 Temple C O. Rower9
165 Lehigh R. Ely

15 Womens Open 4+ Final

09:30 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
167 Wilmington J. Gorcyca
168 University M. Mcdevitt
169 Baltimore N. Beglau-Pueyo
170 Wharton E. McCormick

17 Mens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final

09:50 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
173 Wharton A [AA/26] R. Rogers
174 Wharton B [A/34] A. Kromer
175 Swan Creek RC [B/37] M. Jezyk

18 Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final

09:50 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
177 PNRA/Mercer [C/49] M. Vaccaro
178 Swan Creek RC [D/54] D. Gallagher

19 Mens Masters 4+ (55 yrs) Final

09:50 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
180 Fairmount [F/63] J. Sonzogni

20 Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final

10:00 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
183 Wilmington [B/41] A. Bolding

21 Womens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final

10:00 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
186 Carnegie Lake [D/52] R. Ford
187 Baltimore [D/51] S. Burt

23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final

10:12 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
192 U Penn A R. Broekhuizen
193 Naval Academy A F. Ludwig
194 St. Josephs A D. Prego
195 Navy Ltws A A. Schutta
196 Delaware - Men A J. Walker
197 Drexel A R. Gasparini
198 Temple C. McKinney
199 West Point A C. Toch
200 Wash. College e. lalumia
201 Penn State M. Litchfield
202 Merchant Marine G. Marsan
203 La Salle J. Fabel
204 U Penn B T. Salvo
205 Naval Academy B A. Wisegarver
206 St. Josephs B [scratched] C. Neville
207 Navy Ltws B A. Treubert
208 Delaware - Men B B. Kaiser
209 Drexel B J. Mahler
210 West Point B E. Grogan
211 U Penn C R. Sanders
212 Delaware - Men C D. Birmingham
213 West Point C J. Brooks
214 U Penn G j. connor
215 Delaware - Men D S. Lobo
216 U Penn H K. Wartnow
217 Delaware - Men E N. Prust
218 Delaware - Men F P. Kleiman
219 Lehigh A R. Biggins
220 Lehigh B J. Hill

24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final

10:24 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
221 U Penn S. Henry
222 Navy - Women B. Kaufmann
223 West Point S. Beougher
224 St. Josephs A C. McCully
225 Catholic University F. Mulroe
226 Bryn Mawr S. Freda
227 Drexel C. Wojciechowicz
228 Penn State C. Scarlato
229 Philadelphia K. Fairley
230 St. Josephs B M. Whiteman
231 Lehigh E. Fredericks

25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final

10:36 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
233 Naval Academy A J. Schmidt
234 Drexel A A. Wisniowski
235 Delaware - Men N. Prust
236 U Penn A C. Davenport
237 Rutgers - Men A. Nowak
238 St. Josephs W. Risko
239 La Salle J. Boney
240 Loyola W. Horan
241 Penn State J. Miller
242 Naval Academy B S. Gibson
243 U Penn B J. Mack
244 Naval Academy C J. Wabeke
245 Drexel B K. Shannon

26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final

10:48 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
247 U Penn K. Cebry
248 Rutgers - Women R. McNulty
249 Navy - Women A E. Hornberger
250 Drexel A O. Babiec
251 Delaware - Women A S. Taylor
252 Temple O. Rower1
253 Penn State K. Murphy
254 St. Josephs A m. mueller
255 La Salle M. McKenna
256 Navy - Women B I. Babb
257 Drexel B H. Devlin
258 Delaware - Women B M. Kirby
259 St. Josephs B [scratched] a. varghese
260 Delaware - Women C K. Reisor

27 Mens Open 2x Final

10:56 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
263 Penn AC D. Judah
264 Vesper A J. Kirkegaard
265 Undine A D. Urevick-Ackelsb
266 Catholic University T. Campbell
267 Whitemarsh b. walter
268 Baltimore A J. Olbrys
269 Undine B M. Ryan
270 Baltimore B J. Kauffman
271 Vesper C [scratched] M. Melnik
272 St. Marys C. Chimento

28 Womens Open 2x Final

11:04 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
274 Penn AC M. Mosier
275 Undine A A. James
276 Catholic University M. Traylor
277 Bryn Mawr D. Williams
278 Baltimore L. Carey
279 University L. Catov
280 Undine B C. Carney
281 Loyola n. sharp

29 Mens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final

11:12 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
283 Unaff. (USA) [A/30] R. Boutote
284 Fairmount [A/30] B. Wright

30 Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final

11:12 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
287 Navesink [D/53] M. Malone
288 University A [D/50] J. Purtill
289 Malta/San Diego RC [Composite] [D/53] G. Barnes
290 Undine [C/43] R. Baldry
291 University B [D/54] C. Seybolt

31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final

11:12 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
294 Pennsylvania [E/56] C. Windeknecht
295 Viking [F/63] F. Previti
296 Undine [F/60] J. Clark
297 Chester River [E/57] T. Schreppler
298 Bachelors [F/64] D. Greenspan
299 Malta [G/67] G. Sciolla
300 Fairmount A [E/57] J. Gaughan
301 Fairmount B [E/59] J. Krajewski

32 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final

11:20 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
303 Vesper/Undine [Composite] [A/32] K. McFetridge
304 Fairmount [A/27] E. Behrman
305 Whitemarsh [A/35] E. Mens
306 University [B/41] S. Aller

33 Mixed Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final

11:20 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
309 Bachelors [C/48] J. Greenfield
310 Fairmount [C/44] M. Angelopoulos

34 Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final

11:20 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
313 Baltimore A [E/55] S. Perry
314 University [E/55] d. mullen
315 Malta/Philadelphia Girls [Composite] [E/57] T. Trocky
316 Baltimore B [F/61] E. Anderson
317 Whitemarsh [E/56] M. Morris
318 Bachelors [E/58] T. Simon

35 Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final

11:28 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
321 Vesper [B/38] A. Squire
322 Philadelphia Girls [A/33] M. Einstein
323 Fairmount [A/30] D. Ryu
324 Wilmington [B/41] F. Lee

36 Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final

11:28 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
327 Philadelphia Girls [D/54] L. Schade
328 Navesink [D/53] L. Clark
329 Whitemarsh [D/54] D. Parenti

37 Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final

11:28 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
332 Swan Creek RC [F/62] J. Wilson
333 Vesper [E/57] E. Normoyle
334 University/Vesper [Composite] [E/57] M. Hilf
335 Carnegie Lake [F/60] K. Ellis

39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final

11:48 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
338 Navy Ltws A L. Moffett
339 U Penn A M. Weaver
340 Delaware - Men A C. Dabagian
341 Navy Ltws B M. Pentaleri
342 U Penn B C. Brady
343 Delaware - Men B S. Menken
344 Navy Ltws C P. Leech
345 U Penn C A. Millar
346 Delaware - Men C T. Summers

40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final

12:40 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
349 U Penn A D. Alizadeh
350 Naval Academy L. Aleksandravicius
351 Drexel A D. Palombo
352 University J. Lipiros
353 Delaware - Men A S. McBride
354 Rutgers - Men Z. Miller
355 St. Josephs A V. Scelso
356 West Point C. Adams
357 Temple A C. Murphy
358 Loyola J. Wawrzynski
359 La Salle M. Brown
360 Wash. College N. Giblin
361 Penn State R. Alcantara
362 St. Marys C. Chimento
363 Syracuse A A. Staprans
364 U Penn B C. Davenport
365 Delaware - Men B N. Prust
366 St. Josephs B W. Risko
367 Temple B H. Devine
368 Syracuse B M. Tobin
369 U Penn C J. Mack
370 St. Josephs C D. Prego
371 Syracuse C J. Hockenberry
372 U Penn D R. Broekhuizen
373 Lehigh A J. Rita
374 Lehigh B C. Szafranski
14 Drexel B D. Hill

41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final

12:56 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
375 Navy - Women K. Quinn
376 U Penn A M. Georgiou
377 St. Josephs a. mcevoy
378 Drexel A. Kleuser
379 West Point A. Rapp
380 Rutgers - Women E. Goodman
381 Temple A O. Rower1
382 Lehigh C. Johnson
383 Philadelphia S. Romero
384 St. Marys A. Trumpy
385 Delaware - Women D. Cirelli
386 Penn State H. Putnam
387 La Salle K. Libbey
388 U Penn B H. Stevens
389 Temple B O. Rower9
390 U Penn C K. Harlow

42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final

01:12 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
393 U Penn A G. Bryant
394 West Point A E. Grogan
395 Loyola C. taylor
396 Penn State R. Bass
397 Catholic University E. Logsdail
398 Temple A. Grochowski
399 Merchant Marine G. Marsan
400 Naval Academy A F. Ludwig
401 Rutgers (Camden) G. Chmura
402 U Penn B L. Guzman
403 West Point B C. Toch
404 Naval Academy B A. Wisegarver
405 U Penn G j. smallwood
406 U Penn H l. pratt

43 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final

01:20 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
409 U Penn A R. Salmons
410 West Point A A. Martinez
411 Penn State C. Scarlato
412 Loyola l. howe
413 St. Josephs [scratched] C. McCully
414 Rutgers (Camden) E. Wesztergom
415 U Penn B H. Dreher
416 West Point B [scratched] S. Beougher
417 U Penn C [scratched] T. Byxbee
418 Lehigh J. Rivera-Rincon

44 Mens Open 4x Final

01:28 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
420 Undine A C. Biddle
421 Baltimore J. Olbrys
422 Undine B m. ryan
423 Whitemarsh D. Kaess

45 Womens Open 4x Final

01:36 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
425 Undine C. Carney

47 Mens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final

01:44 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
430 Whitemarsh [D/52] J. Monaghan
431 University [C/48] [scratched] M. Halpert
432 Fairmount [C/45] g. jr
433 Malta [D/54] T. Trocky

48 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final

01:44 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
436 Fairmount [G/66] J. Sonzogni
437 University A [G/69] P. McGrath
438 Viking [E/55] F. Previti
439 Undine A [F/64] M. Mann
440 University B [E/59] K. Coady
441 Undine B [E/59] J. Clark

50 Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final

01:52 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
446 Navesink [D/54] P. Russoniello
447 Penn AC/Vesper/Unaff. (USA) [Composite] [C/48] K. Agersborg
448 Philadelphia Girls [D/51] H. Hollis

51 Womens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final

01:52 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
451 Unaff. (USA)/Navesink [Composite] [G/67] L. Kornett
452 Brigantine [G/66] R. Cahill

52 Mens Alumni 8+ Final

02:04 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
455 St. Joseph's Alumni A B. Hanna
456 College BC A. Voss
457 St. Joseph's Alumni B T. Madden
458 St. Joseph's Alumni C T. Kresz

53 Mens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final

02:04 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
461 University [B/40] M. Morano

54 Mens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final

02:04 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
464 Penn AC [D/50] W. Browder
465 Wilmington [D/53] M. Teichman

55 Mens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) Final

02:04 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
468 Brigantine [E/56] A. Stefanski
469 Fairmount [F/61] G. Stefan

56 Womens Alumni 8+ Final

02:14 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
472 St. Josephs A l. barry
473 Unaff. (USA) D. Ferrero
474 St. Josephs B [scratched] G. Parker

58 Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final

02:14 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
479 Whitemarsh A [D/50] G. Ricci
480 PNRA/Mercer [D/51] K. Appelget
481 Bachelors A [C/44] J. Hayes-Cha
483 Whitemarsh B [D/52] K. Sheep
484 Bachelors B [D/53] A. Albright

59 Womens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) Final

02:14 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
487 Vesper [G/67] A. Franklin
488 Wilmington [E/55] A. Burgos

60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final

02:24 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
490 Malvern Preparatory School A M. Adamcik
491 Crescent A J. Leyland
492 Bonner/Prendergast J. D'imperio
493 Shipley [scratched] Z. Brida
494 Fairmount [scratched] M. Hughes
495 The Haverford School J. Siegal
496 Haddon Twp D. McGarry
497 Newport RC B B. Suchta
498 Cooper TC h. lagatta
499 Newport RC A C. Horvath
500 Haddonfield A. Mandviwalla
501 Friends Academy A E. Flicker
502 Whitemarsh Z. Burkhart
503 Malvern Preparatory School B B. Allan
504 Crescent B J. Frye
505 Friends Academy B [scratched] S. Zerilli
506 Malvern Preparatory School C N. Conduit
507 Crescent C J. Jamison
508 Malvern Preparatory School D N. Rubino
509 Crescent D B. Farrell
510 Malvern Preparatory School E A. Del Vescovo
511 Malvern Preparatory School F K. Munyan
512 Malvern Preparatory School G M. Casaday
513 Malvern Preparatory School H W. McDonald
514 Malvern Preparatory School I m. chakejian
515 Malvern Preparatory School J W. Koch
516 Malvern Preparatory School K C. Bunn
517 Malvern Preparatory School L R. Phelan
518 Undine E. Grugan

61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final

02:34 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
520 Friends Academy G. Nagel
521 Sacred Heart Country Day C. Garvey
522 Fairmount J. Konopka
523 Newport RC T. Crosby
524 TESD G. Dowson
525 Whitemarsh A J. Zettlemoyer
526 East End G. Goodyear
527 Concord HS N. Teichman
528 North Jersey B. Slavin
529 Unaff. (USA) K. Murcek
530 Cooper TC E. Lipshultz
531 Whitemarsh B N. Tang

62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final

02:44 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
534 Crescent A E. Orts
535 Newport RC M. Judd
536 Springside Chestnut Hill M. Miller
537 Bachelors A H. Mackenzie
538 Shipley A D. Ramsey
539 Haddon Twp A R. Springer
540 Whitemarsh D. Hopkins
541 The Haverford School A S. Zelov
542 Bonner/Prendergast A [scratched] P. Martin
543 Friends Academy J. Zerilli
544 Port Rowing A. Bosgang
545 Cooper TC A M. Kueny
546 TESD A N. Carlson
547 Unionville A C. Wardius
548 Philadelphia City Rowing A M. Crawford
549 Fairmount T. Woodville
550 St. Joseph Prep [scratched] C. WREN
551 Crescent B A. Panchella
552 Bachelors B T. Jargalsaikhan
553 Shipley B v. salamon
554 Haddon Twp B E. tingley
556 Bonner/Prendergast B B. McElwee
557 Unionville B [scratched] W. Sellers
558 Cooper TC B J. Blaker
559 TESD B M. Amsterdam
561 Crescent C [scratched] D. Rostucher
562 TESD C J. Corr
563 Crescent D A. Johnston
564 TESD D A. Coney
565 Crescent E B. Guckin
566 Crescent G J. Meehan
567 Crescent H W. Robb
568 Crescent F M. Dogan

63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final

02:54 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
571 Sacred Heart Country Day L. Johnson
572 Shipley J. Shannon
573 Undine A E. Grubman
574 Whitemarsh J. McAleer
575 Concord HS S. Leslie
576 Springside Chestnut Hill G. Sciarrotta
577 Cooper TC A J. Soper
578 North Jersey S. Akellian
579 Haddon Twp R. Glavan
580 Navesink E. Miller
581 Port Rowing A M. Alstodt
582 Upper Merion HS I. Moser
583 Newport RC A R. Carr
584 TESD A M. Beirne
585 Unionville K. Drohan
586 Undine B J. Greytok
587 Cooper TC B M. Koelsch
588 Newport RC B M. Maier
589 Port Rowing B E. Tamkin
590 TESD B L. Alcorn
591 Bonner/Prendergast C. McDonald

64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final

03:04 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
593 La Salle A S. Altier
594 Christian Brothers A j. wilt
595 St. Joseph Prep A M. Fedele
596 Haddonfield A. Coty
597 PNRA/Mercer A W. Grimes
598 Wilmington Youth J. Kudish
599 Newport RC J. Laine
600 Radnor A [scratched] R. Borowski
601 Concord HS J. PFANDER
602 Gunston T. Hesford
603 Port Rowing/Long Island RC [Composite] A A. Small
604 Unionville A [scratched] T. Thorley
605 Moorestown HS/Rowing A G. Cline
606 Archbishop Carroll J. Conners
607 La Salle B N. Cooper
608 Christian Brothers B S. Kenney
609 St. Joseph Prep B C. Coney
610 PNRA/Mercer B M. Moubarak
611 Radnor B J. Craig
612 Port Rowing B C. Cullen
613 Unionville B C. Kelley
614 Moorestown HS/Rowing B J. Miller
615 La Salle C C. Hoekstra
616 Christian Brothers C T. O'Boyle
617 Radnor C W. Vaughan
618 Unionville C [scratched] M. Caputo
619 Radnor D M. Mancuso

65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final

03:16 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
622 Mount Saint Joseph A S. ALTOMARE
623 PNRA/Mercer A H. Ash
624 Wilmington Youth T. Beardell
625 Newport RC C. Holden
626 Merion Mercy M. Dolan
627 Baltimore A S. Devine
628 Holy Spirit S. Di Ianni
629 Philadelphia City Rowing H. Boroff
630 Radnor A K. Dolan
631 Moorestown HS/Rowing B. Parker
632 Archbishop Carroll K. Carlin
633 Unionville A [scratched] C. Savant
634 Concord HS G. Vaughn
635 Haddonfield K. Loue
636 Mount Saint Joseph B B. Gallagher
637 PNRA/Mercer B S. Wold
638 Baltimore B C. Seymour
639 Radnor B R. Modell
640 Port Rowing M. Higgins
641 Unionville B E. Tierney

66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final

03:28 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
644 St. Joseph Prep A M. Ix
645 Fairmount W. Purtill
646 Baltimore J. Rodman
647 La Salle L. Kelley
648 Newport RC A R. Elliott
649 The Haverford School A D. Martinelli
650 Radnor J. Bragdon
651 Christian Brothers D. Santos
652 Concord HS W. Lawrence
653 Bonner/Prendergast C. Smith
654 Gunston A D. Rogers
655 Wilmington Youth A D. Nichols
656 Springside Chestnut Hill R. Bakes
657 Moorestown HS/Rowing B. Jones
658 Cooper TC J. Raab
659 Haddonfield Z. Ruggiero
660 Philadelphia City Rowing J. Garcia
661 Unionville A [scratched] C. Shearer
662 Eustace A. Zimmermann
663 PNRA/Mercer R. Haines
664 Upper Merion HS A J. McNally
665 Doane A [scratched] A. Trosko
666 St. Joseph Prep B S. Dunn
667 The Haverford School B K. Bowman
668 Upper Merion HS B C. Buce
669 Doane B C. Flamm
670 Unionville B D. Kannenberg
671 Newport RC B H. Moore
672 Wilmington Youth B W. Days
673 Gunston B E. Boone
674 St. Joseph Prep D c. moran
675 Doane C B. Stiles
676 St. Joseph Prep C H. POIVEY-OLSON

67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final

03:38 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
679 Eustace A D. Eliason
680 Wilmington Youth A M. Cann
681 Shipley A. Neilson
682 Undine O. Lanchoney
683 Merion Mercy A E. Eddowes
684 Baltimore [scratched] M. Doak
685 Bonner/Prendergast C. Savage
686 Radnor A A. Michelson
687 Newport RC A M. Mejia
688 Haddonfield [scratched] G. Bowman
689 Owen J Roberts H. Tobinus
691 Gunston A E. Clemens
692 Cooper TC L. Lee
693 Doane G. Gorman
694 Port Rowing Z. Green
695 Unionville A [scratched] K. Drohan
696 PNRA/Mercer S. Hansen
697 Eustace B T. Bjelde
698 Wilmington Youth B M. Hoeschel
699 Radnor B S. D'Entremont
700 Merion Mercy B A. Nunno
701 Newport RC B M. Banker
702 Unionville B [scratched] J. Murphy
703 Gunston B K. Naumann
704 Eustace C C. Whittaker
705 Philadelphia Girls S. Weintraub

68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final

03:48 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
707 Crescent A M. Bautista
708 Shipley v. salamon
709 Haddon Twp A K. Schneider
710 The Haverford School S. Zelov
711 St. Joseph Prep a. kuzy
712 Bachelors A Y. Gilad
713 Springside Chestnut Hill Z. Cohen
714 Navesink A E. Bovino
715 Philadelphia City Rowing A. Smith
716 Crescent B d. knorr
717 Haddon Twp B M. Camacho
718 Bachelors B B. Van Buren
719 Navesink B N. Hughes
720 Crescent C W. Robb
721 Navesink C z. forrest
722 Crescent D S. Devlin

69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final

03:58 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
725 Bachelors A H. Cramer
726 Navesink A C. Meissner
727 Whitemarsh J. Zettlemoyer
728 Sacred Heart Country Day M. Di Stefano
729 Friends Academy J. Searby
730 Egg Harbor E. Autuore
731 Fairmount R. Gordon
732 Springside Chestnut Hill A A. Miller
733 Haddon Twp K. Shuttleworth
734 Bachelors B S. Pancoe
735 Navesink B V. Castano
736 Springside Chestnut Hill B G. Sciarrotta
737 Navesink C D. Terek
738 Philadelphia Girls A G. D'Arcangelo
739 Philadelphia Girls B I. Porter

70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final

04:08 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
740 PNRA/Mercer E. Abilheira
741 La Salle A V. Armetta
742 St. Joseph Prep A S. Gennaro
743 Haddonfield A P. Hurd
744 Father Judge P. Blumenstein
745 Eustace J. propp
746 Archbishop Carroll L. Mason
747 Christian Brothers A D. Adams
748 Egg Harbor G. Diggins
749 Moorestown HS/Rowing J. Gaffney
750 Port Rowing A. Small
751 Owen J Roberts C. Kovach
752 La Salle B J. Naylor
753 St. Joseph Prep B A. DiPrinzio
754 Haddonfield B C. George
755 Christian Brothers B D. Vassallo
756 Radnor R. Borowski

71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final

04:20 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
758 PNRA/Mercer A R. White
759 Merion Mercy A S. Maurer
760 Mount Saint Joseph A S. Eble
761 Holy Spirit A. Reale
762 Radnor G. Logioia
763 Philadelphia City Rowing D. Nemati
764 Haddonfield A K. Hohweiler
765 Archbishop Carroll C. O'Sullivan
766 Egg Harbor A R. Suthard
767 Moorestown HS/Rowing A. Eichhorn
768 Bonner/Prendergast C. McDonald
769 Bachelors T. Curry
770 Owen J Roberts C. Hills
771 Port Rowing D. Vlahos
772 PNRA/Mercer B C. Varga
773 Merion Mercy B E. Parker
774 Haddonfield B A. Palavage
775 Mount Saint Joseph B E. McGreevey
776 Egg Harbor B H. McGovern
777 Mount Saint Joseph C B. McMahon

73 Mixed Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final

04:30 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
782 University [D/54] K. Cook
784 Bachelors [D/51] A. Wesleyan

74 Mixed Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final

04:30 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
787 Bachelors [F/63] T. Simon
788 Upper Merion/University [Composite] [E/57] M. Zisling

75 Mixed Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final

04:38 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
790 Wharton [AA/26] R. Rogers

76 Mixed Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final

04:38 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
793 Whitemarsh A [D/53] S. West
794 Wilmington [D/50] J. Paulson
795 Vesper/Malta/San Diego RC [Composite] [C/49] S. Clarke
796 Whitemarsh B [D/52] K. Sheep
797 Cooper Rowing [C/44] M. Bowen