2018 Hidden River Chase

  • Click the links in race title column for individual race results or
  • Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Two Column
Toggle All
Print selected races:

1 Boys 1st Jr 8+ Final

10:00 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
1 La Salle C L. Horgan
2 OJR Wildcat Crew M. Vallino
3 Conshohocken D. Walkush
4 La Salle/Episcopal PA [Composite] A J. Rebillard
5 Absegami A R. Blair
6 Absegami B K. Ritz
7 Harriton B. Kozloff

2 Boys 2nd Jr 8+ Final

10:10 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
10 Christian Brothers D. Mooney
11 La Salle D C. DeMouy
13 La Salle/Episcopal PA [Composite] B D. Horan

3 Girls 1st Jr 8+ Final

10:15 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
16 The Hun School M. Mauer
17 Harriton A. Sack
18 Merion Mercy Academy P. DeVlieger

4 Girls 2nd Jr 8+ Final

10:20 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
20 Merion Mercy Academy C. Garvey

5 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final

10:25 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
21 TESD E. Lindquist
22 Haddon Twp Q. Johnston
23 Conshohocken R. Costello
24 Shipley A. Stambaugh

6 Girls 2nd Jr 1x Final

10:30 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
27 Conshohocken M. Mulder
28 Conshohocken H. McCormack

7 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final

10:35 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
31 Crescent O. Mc Loone
32 Haddon Twp J. Weber
33 The Haverford School J. Sonnenfeld
34 Crescent A. McCall
35 The Haverford School H. Wache
36 Sparta F. Holovacs
37 Westfield High School M. Eagan
38 Lower Merion M. Lexa
39 Crescent M. Kane
40 Bonner - Prendergast A. Pietrewicz
41 Shipley D. Snitzer
42 Crescent N. Herrera
43 TESD S. Connell
44 La Salle A. Cooper

8 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final

10:40 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
46 The Haverford School E. Brabson
47 Crescent C. Breslin
48 Lower Merion A. Cooper
49 Crescent A. Cramutola
53 Crescent J. Gorman
54 Bonner - Prendergast M. McMenamin
55 Haddon Twp J. Reinert

9 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final

10:45 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
58 Haddon Twp F. Steele
59 TESD A A. Lewis
60 Germantown Friends I. Mehta
61 TESD C E. Bielinski
62 Westfield High School T. Dobson
63 Vesper J. Bai
64 Shipley M. Kelly
65 TESD B N. Bertolotti
66 Fairmount M. Gantt
67 OJR Wildcat Crew S. Subick
68 TESD D E. Yatsko

10 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final

10:55 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
71 Haddon Twp M. Fitzpatrick
72 Shipley Y. Chen
73 Westfield High School A R. Gildea
74 Germantown Friends M. Bigelow
75 Westfield High School B A. Buontempo

11 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final

11:00 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
78 Haddon Twp T. Burnham
79 Shipley G. Kelly
80 Bonner - Prendergast J. Laughlin
81 The Haverford School B B. Bernhardt
82 TESD A C. Fogarty
83 Crescent A P. Eells
84 The Haverford School A B. Christopher
85 Crescent B F. Bruzek
86 Germantown Friends J. Appleberry
87 TESD C K. Markovic
88 Crescent C M. Wnek
89 TESD B K. Wiley
90 TESD D K. Connell
91 Westfield High School D. Carminio

12 Boys 2nd 2x Final

11:10 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
94 Haddon Twp O. Fitzpatrick
95 Crescent B S. O'Connell
97 Crescent A P. Gray
98 The Haverford School A B. Li
99 Shipley N. Shah
100 Crescent D J. Rivera
101 The Haverford School B T. Laporta
102 Crescent C D. Tran

13 Girls 1st Jr 2- Final

11:15 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
105 Germantown Friends I. Mehta

15 Boys 1st Jr 2- Final

11:20 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
109 Christian Brothers A G. Johnson
110 Lower Merion A C. Mobo
111 Christian Brothers B Z. Kramer
112 Lower Merion B C. Berman
113 Christian Brothers C M. Mojares
114 Christian Brothers D C. Prior

16 Boys 2nd Jr 2- Final

11:25 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
117 Lower Merion M. Forster

17 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final

12:00 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
120 OJR Wildcat Crew M. Braun
121 The Hun School A A. Stein
122 Bonner - Prendergast A A. Oronzi
123 Merion Mercy Academy A P. DeVlieger
124 Harriton A R. Fuchs
125 Bonner - Prendergast B L. Danese
126 Harriton B A. Sack
127 The Hun School B A. Harvell
128 Merion Mercy Academy B R. Hendrzak

18 Girls 2nd Jr 4+ Final

12:05 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
132 OJR Wildcat Crew R. Nemeth
133 Merion Mercy Academy R. Hendrzak

19 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final

12:10 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
136 Absegami C K. Ritz
137 Christian Brothers A A. Kwon
138 La Salle/Episcopal PA [Composite] B I. Reape
139 Absegami B E. Taylor
140 Harriton B. Kozloff
141 Absegami A R. Blair
142 La Salle C D. Timoney
143 Shipley B. MacDonald
144 La Salle/Episcopal PA [Composite] A J. Rebillard
145 La Salle D D. Horan
146 Christian Brothers B A. Ramos
147 La Salle E E. Lemanowicz
148 OJR Wildcat Crew A. Brown

20 Boys 2nd Jr 4+ Final

12:20 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
152 Christian Brothers A R. O'Connor
154 Christian Brothers B S. Gazdus

21 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final

12:25 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
157 TESD A A. Lewis
158 Westfield High School B S. Principato
159 Haddon Twp E. Donohue
160 Fairmount L. Haupt
161 TESD B C. Dudrear
162 Shipley J. Winter
163 Westfield High School A V. Chang
164 TESD C K. Moir
165 Germantown Friends M. Bigelow

22 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final

12:30 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
167 Westfield High School A z. ahmed
169 Westfield High School B P. Quinn

23 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final

12:50 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
172 Christian Brothers S. Alston
173 Haddon Twp A V. Fitzpatrick
174 Westfield High School A A. Principato
175 TESD A M. Harmon
176 The Haverford School W. Johnson
177 Crescent A P. Eells
178 TESD B K. Markovic
179 Westfield High School B D. Carminio
180 Haddon Twp B M. Weaver
181 Crescent B M. Wnek
182 Westfield High School C O. Romano

24 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final

12:55 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
185 Crescent A L. Skell
186 The Haverford School B P. Corcoran
187 Haddon Twp T. Sheehan
188 The Haverford School A E. Lee
189 Westfield High School A A. Elghoul
190 Crescent B G. Rouco
191 Westfield High School B B. Cummings