image/svg+xml
  • Click the links in race title column for individual race results or
  • Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Two Column
Toggle All
Print selected races:

01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final

08:00 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1 Villanova University A M. Valazza
2 Philadelphia University A W. Arch
3 Duke University E. Bliss
4 Vesper Boat Club A Y. Rigogne
5 Maryland Crew K. Huck
6 Unaff. (USA) [scratched] M. Finnegan
7 Carnegie Mellon University P. Espenshade
8 University of Pennsylvania A N. Keenan
10 St. Joseph High School NJ J. Zebrowski
11 Vesper Boat Club B J. Spencer
12 University of Pennsylvania B J. Ford
14 Philadelphia University B M. Lombardo
15 University of Pennsylvania C J. Wang
16 Philadelphia University C B. Deslis
18 University of Pennsylvania D C. Howshall
20 University of Pennsylvania E A. Keenan
21 Villanova University B C. Vergilio

01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final

08:03 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
24 College of the Holy Cross A B. Carey
25 Villanova University A C. McCaughey
26 U.S. Military Academy Crew A E. Spell
28 Lafayette College Crew Club K. Stevens
29 Catholic University [scratched] M. Traylor
30 Temple University A L. Millio
31 University of Charleston H. Carman
32 Susquehanna University C. Scanlon
33 College of the Holy Cross B N. Annino
34 Villanova University B B. Mroz
35 U.S. Military Academy Crew B A. Percoco
36 Temple University B E. Mehler
37 Temple University C L. Papaleo

01C Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) Final

08:06 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
41 Fairmount Rowing Association [D/51] T. Kowalik
42 Capital Rowing Club/Undine Barge Club [Composite] [D/52] [scratched] M. Gaffney
43 New Haven Rowing Club [E/56] M. Schofield

01D Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) Final

08:08 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
46 Alexandria Community Rowing [B/42] [scratched] A. Braun
47 Baltimore Rowing Club [C/45] J. Hines
48 Duluth Rowing Club [F/60] J. Peterson

02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final

08:10 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
51 Temple University S. Gennaro
52 Villanova University N. Burns
53 Duke University S. Yao
54 University of Scranton M. Amodio
55 U.S. Military Academy Crew A J. O'Neill
56 Lafayette College Crew Club A. Brown
57 University of Pittsburgh C. Pace
58 Union College L. Doherty
59 Fordham University K. Le
60 Susquehanna University Z. Lewis
61 University of Pennsylvania [scratched]
62 University of Virginia Rowing Association Y. Shevde
63 U.S. Military Academy Crew B N. Roth
64 NY Maritime [scratched] e. gekakis
65 The College of New Jersey Crew P. Chukrallah
66 New York University P. Tenreiro

02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final

08:15 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
68 Villanova University A K. Donald
69 College of the Holy Cross C. Roy
70 Temple University A C. O'Sullivan
71 Union College J. Wilson
72 Bryant University A R. Balcom
73 St. John Fisher College Rowing A. Francis
74 Rutgers (Camden) T. Austin
75 Philadelphia University [scratched] K. Iuzzolino
76 U.S. Military Academy Crew A A. Kuruc
77 The College of New Jersey Crew A. Ricciardi
78 Susquehanna University J. Resendiz
79 Lafayette College Crew Club E. Smith
80 Loyola University l. lane
81 La Salle University D. Naoum
82 Duquesne University L. Murray
83 University of Maryland/UMBC Crew M. Winebrenner
84 University of Charleston J. Hughes
85 Fordham University N. Chaney
86 Drexel University K. Pierson
87 Villanova University B C. MacRunnels
88 Temple University B E. Milbourne
89 Bryant University B R. Klei
90 U.S. Military Academy Crew B S. Boelter
91 Villanova University C M. Gant
92 University of Pennsylvania V. Korine

03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final

08:45 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
95 Potomac Boat Club S. Stitt
96 Malta Boat Club J. Purman (24)
97 Vesper Boat Club J. Kirkegaard
98 Penn A.C. Rowing Association J. Keen
99 Potomac Boat Club C. Massey
100 Malta Boat Club S. Ferenczy
101 Vesper Boat Club N. Goode
102 Undine Barge Club [scratched] i. Leutzow
103 Vesper Boat Club M. Lacombe
104 Undine Barge Club L. Albala
105 University of Virginia Rowing Association J. Adams
106 Potomac Boat Club C. Buesser
107 Penn A.C. Rowing Association C. Reich
108 Nereid Boat Club [scratched] D. Gould
109 Penn A.C. Rowing Association D. Judah
110 Clarkson University A. Dahl
111 Malta Boat Club J. Cushnie
112 New York University [scratched] B. Strongin-Kbin
113 Fairmount Rowing Association S. Long
114 University of Pittsburgh M. yaron
115 Malta Boat Club R. Duff
116 University of Virginia Rowing Association M. Whitesell
117 Steel City Rowing Club Z. Petronic
118 Saugatuck Rowing Club M. Malec
119 GMS Rowing P. Belmonte
120 Vesper Boat Club S. Kuhn

03B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles Final

08:46 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
122 University of Virginia Rowing Association D. Smith
123 Malta Boat Club M. Arria
124 Vesper Boat Club A. Weinstein
126 Undine Barge Club R. Cucci
128 Maritime Rowing Club C. Bowen
129 Rutgers (Camden) P. Pilat
130 St. Catharines Rowing Club I. Muir
131 Carnegie Mellon University R. Hoffberg
133 Undine Barge Club C. Brown
134 GMS Rowing t. michelson

03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final

08:47 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
137 University Barge Club G. Cutler
138 New Haven Rowing Club M. Carr
139 Vesper Boat Club E. Maxwell
140 Vesper Boat Club L. Meyer
141 Undine Barge Club S. Macika
142 Unaff. (USA) M. Kuntz
143 Vesper Boat Club J. Lonchar
144 University of Pittsburgh L. Schall
145 Ithaca College C. Ely
146 Loyola University S. doyle
147 Vesper Boat Club M. Jones
148 Ithaca College K. Feitner
149 Penn A.C. Rowing Association E. Jorgensen
150 Ithaca College C. Lewis
151 Unaff. (USA) [scratched] M. Deja
152 Temple University C. Forman
153 Ithaca College R. Veninsky
154 New Haven Rowing Club G. Wetmore
156 Potomac Boat Club K. Mitchell
158 Unaff. (USA) [scratched] F. Richardson

03D Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles Final

08:48 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
160 Vesper Boat Club L. Euiler
161 Penn A.C. Rowing Association K. Propst
162 Vesper Boat Club C. Stawicki
163 Fairmount Rowing Association E. McCormick
164 Penn A.C. Rowing Association M. Mosier
165 Thompson Boat Center C. Hall

04A Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

08:50 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
169 Fairmount Rowing Association J. Boehm
170 D.C. Strokes A. Ajello
171 College Boat Club [scratched] J. Watkins

04B Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

08:52 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
174 Alexandria Community Rowing L. Hansen
175 Swan Creek Rowing Club J. Berwick
176 Wilmington Rowing Center J. Maceda
2251 New Haven Rowing Club G. Friel

04C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs) Final

09:20 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
177 Greenwich Crew J. Moore
179 Genesee Rowing Club W. Greene
180 Undine Barge Club F. Rowe
181 Row New York I. Walshe
182 Indianapolis Rowing Center E. Stoll
183 Swan Creek Rowing Club A. Albanir
184 Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer M. Truesdell
185 University Barge Club/Tideway Scullers/Partez [Composite] T. Sanders

04D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final

09:24 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
191 Fairmount Rowing Association [G/65] J. Sonzogni
192 Detroit Boat Club [G/66] J. Bernfield
193 San Diego Rowing Club [G/68] G. Shuster
194 Indianapolis Rowing Center [F/61] D. Hoyniak
195 New Haven Rowing Club [F/60] E. Reynolds

05A Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

09:28 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
197 Riverfront Recapture/Wilmington Rowing Center/Unaff. (USA) [Composite] J. Gorcyca
198 Fairmount Rowing Association/Three Rivers Rowing Association [Composite] J. Langzettel
199 Wharton M. Debski
200 Potomac Boat Club M. Deja
201 D.C. Strokes B B. bertoia
202 Hamilton College Alumni S. Henocowitz
203 Port Rowing [scratched] T. Passoni
204 D.C. Strokes A [scratched] C. Block

05B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

09:33 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
208 Beautidul Disaster M. Sarbanis
209 Indianapolis Rowing Center E. Kryder-Reid
210 Row New York M. Avery
211 Alexandria Community Rowing J. Bright
212 Gray Knights Rowing Club I. Marshall

05C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

09:36 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
217 Vesper Boat Club/Unaff. (USA) [Composite] S. Hingley
219 Avalon Rowing Club A C. Yeager
220 Saugatuck Rowing Club S. Schmidt
221 Notre Dame Olden Domers M. Fitzsimons
222 Avalon Rowing Club/Sarasota County Rowing Club [Composite] B [scratched] J. Gulash
223 Potomac Boat Club [scratched] D. Charles-Chisholm
224 Rock Creek Rowing J. Wolf-Rodda
225 Alexandria Community Rowing L. Shinners

05D Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final

09:37 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
228 Vesper Boat Club [G/65] E. Acworth
229 Indianapolis Rowing Center [F/61] S. Iffert
230 Rock Creek Rowing [F/60] L. Porter
231 Saugatuck Rowing Club [F/60] m. flavin

06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final

09:50 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
233 St. Joseph's University A K. Perry
234 Villanova University M. McCarthy
235 U.S. Military Academy Crew A D. Grossman
236 Duke University H. Griffin
237 Fordham University F. Giustini
238 SUNY Geneseo B. Keim
239 Lafayette College Crew Club A M. McNutt
240 Loyola University A [scratched] R. Moore
241 St. Joseph's University C E. Jones
242 Haverford College Crew D. O'Connell
243 The College of New Jersey Crew B. Connor
244 Susquehanna University J. Hahn
245 Maryland Crew A j. nair
246 Carnegie Mellon University F. Archondo
247 Union College J. Bragg
248 University of Maryland/UMBC Crew K. Hsu
249 University of Scranton K. Steinke
250 Rutgers (Camden) P. Pilat
251 Ithaca College A. Erskine
252 St. John Fisher College Rowing A M. Wolcott
253 University of Rochester Rowing A E. Dimmock
254 Temple University A T. Robbins
255 University of Pennsylvania A T. DiSalvo
256 University of Virginia Rowing Association A G. Overholser
257 Undine Barge Club M. Ryan
258 Catholic University [scratched] E. Logsdail
259 Hamilton College G. Segee-Wright
260 New York University D. Cumming
261 U.S. Military Academy Crew D W. Herbert
262 Oswego State G. Edick
263 St. Joseph's University B M. Weiner
264 University of Virginia Rowing Association B A. Anderson
265 Temple University B V. DiPentino
266 University of Pennsylvania B M. Roberts
267 Loyola University B r. brown
268 U.S. Military Academy Crew B C. Toch
269 St. John Fisher College Rowing B P. Salmon
270 University of Rochester Rowing B G. Piester
271 Maryland Crew B K. Huck
272 U.S. Military Academy Crew C J. Brooks
273 University of Pennsylvania F K. Mack
274 University of Virginia Rowing Association C N. Pest
275 University of Pennsylvania C M. Weaver
277 University of Pennsylvania E J. Cruser
278 St. Johns College C. Kimer
279 NY Maritime A w. delone
280 NY Maritime B D. Albert
281 NY Maritime C e. gekakis
282 Lafayette College Crew Club B A. Bierman
283 Unaff. (USA) S. Neal

06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final

10:00 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
285 Princeton University A M. Prendergast
286 Duquesne University A M. Starczewski
287 U.S. Military Academy Crew A S. Cousens
288 Temple University A A. Wolfgang
289 Undine Barge Club [scratched] S. Pivonka
290 St. Joseph's University A M. mahoney
291 Bryant University A S. Paniati
292 St. John Fisher College Rowing K. Donaldson
293 College of the Holy Cross C. Quinn
294 Philadelphia University C. Powell
295 Villanova University E. O'Brien
296 University Barge Club M. McDevitt
297 Lafayette College Crew Club M. Bucher
298 Carnegie Mellon University A A. Meyer
299 Loyola University A E. Papadatos
300 The College of New Jersey Crew T. Cahill
301 Susquehanna University C. Scanlon
302 St. Marys College J. Bowden
303 University of Charleston A J. Gerber
304 University of Rochester Rowing G. Clemente
305 Richard Stockton College of New Jersey K. Kershbaumer
306 SUNY Geneseo R. Bruce
307 Duquesne University D S. Pennington
308 Ithaca College A J. McDevitt
309 Oswego State J. Shypticki
310 Fordham University A A. Mihnovets
311 New York University A N. Lauer
312 Catholic University [scratched] F. Mulroe
313 Drexel University J. McManus
314 Haverford College Crew A [scratched] O. Sabat
315 Princeton University B R. Singer
316 Duquesne University B S. Dunn
317 U.S. Military Academy Crew B E. Hanna
318 Temple University B G. Kroner
319 St. Joseph's University B n. simms
320 Carnegie Mellon University B S. Simon
321 Ithaca College B V. Demiris
322 Fordham University B [scratched] C. Sneider
323 New York University B R. Clementi
324 Loyola University B L. Howe
325 University of Charleston B A. Snow
326 Bryant University B K. Bernacki
327 Haverford College Crew B A. Benoliel
328 Princeton University C H. Stillwell
329 Duquesne University C A. Stevens
330 U.S. Military Academy Crew C A. Blanco
331 Ithaca College C B. Matthews
332 University of Charleston C H. Carman
333 Princeton University D K. Mirabella
334 St. Johns College J. Ongley
335 NY Maritime H. Pell
336 University of Pennsylvania A C. Nordrum
337 University of Pennsylvania B T. Seder
338 Maryland Crew A. Carbonaro
339 Bryn Mawr College S. Montalvan

07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final

10:20 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
341 University of Pennsylvania W. Schmidt
342 St. Joseph's University A J. Darling
343 Princeton University A D. Hogan
344 U.S. Military Academy Crew B. Curtin
345 University of Delaware A J. Walker
346 Loyola University
347 Union College L. Doherty
348 Temple University A P. Martin
349 SUNY Geneseo
350 Villanova University D. Desino
351 St. John Fisher College Rowing A. Ling
352 Duke University A J. Santiago
353 Franklin and Marshall C. Coffeen
354 Susquehanna University Z. Lewis
355 Haverford College Crew T. Matias
356 Lafayette College Crew Club S. Abramsky
357 University of Maryland/UMBC Crew
358 University of Rochester Rowing K. Olsen
359 Georgetown University A J. Gatcke
361 Catholic University
362 Iona College A C. Carstensen
363 University of Virginia Rowing Association A J. Seely
365 Hamilton College A. Juchno
366 Penn State E. Melcher
367 University of Pittsburgh D. Armstrong
369 St. Joseph's University B B. Clancy
370 Princeton University B S. Parsons
371 University of Delaware B J. Roth
372 Princeton University C D. Chao
373 Georgetown University B C. Winston
374 University of Virginia Rowing Association B J. Greenberg
375 Iona College B A. Lasso
376 Temple University B [scratched]
377 Duke University B C. Palladino
379 University of Delaware C E. Frezza
380 University of Delaware D D. Steventon
381 University of Delaware E H. Zisling
382 St. Joseph's University C [scratched] J. Aikens

07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final

10:35 AM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
385 University of Connecticut A M. Bugos
386 Duquesne University A L. Murray
387 St. Joseph's University A k. erwin
388 Fordham University J. Lebron
389 Temple University A C. O'Sullivan
390 U.S. Military Academy Crew H. Makuch
391 Trinity College O. Spofford
392 Villanova University A E. Hagerty
393 Philadelphia University L. Healy
394 Union College C. Moran
395 SUNY Geneseo A
396 Schenectady County Community College E. Boersma
397 University of Scranton M. O'Hagan
398 Bryant University Q. Massaroni
399 Haverford College Crew L. Bednarik
400 The College of New Jersey Crew S. Dury
401 Franklin and Marshall H. Nelson
402 Susquehanna University R. Willgruber
403 Princeton University [scratched] M. King
404 Iona College [scratched] W. Held-Pistone
405 New York University A. Robbins
406 University of Maryland/UMBC Crew A. Grubel
407 Catholic University
408 University of Pittsburgh M. Blumenthal
409 University of Pennsylvania E. Harned
410 Penn State M. Utz
411 Johnson & Wales University S. Ackerman
412 Hamilton College C. Codd
413 Temple University C [scratched] K. Hirschler
414 St. Marys College M. League
415 Rutgers (Camden) M. Price
416 Lafayette College Crew Club S. Evans
417 Bryn Mawr College C. Ruiz
418 Ithaca College A G. O'Hara
419 University of Rochester Rowing M. Crenca
420 University of Connecticut B T. Bonadies
422 St. Joseph's University B C. Francis
423 Temple University B M. Lojeski
424 Villanova University B C. Schmidt
425 SUNY Geneseo B
426 Ithaca College B A. Foxen
427 Villanova University C M. Gant
428 Maryland Crew A M. Sanders
429 Maryland Crew B J. Wood

08A Mens Club Eights Final

01:30 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
434 Drexel University A N. Arner
435 University of Delaware A D. Lewis
437 Lafayette College Crew Club A. Bierman
438 Maryland Crew A j. nair
439 Hamilton College T. Liu
440 Haverford College Crew D. O'Connell
441 University of Pennsylvania A D. Kennedy-Moore
442 Temple University J. Case
443 Fordham University A J. Gebauer
444 St. John Fisher College Rowing M. Wolcott
445 University of Rochester Rowing M. Johnson
446 Union College J. Bragg
447 La Salle University A J. Schall
448 St. Marys College J. Cirillo
449 Iona College [scratched] R. Dronzek
450 Franklin and Marshall J. Jarvis
451 Duke University E. Glavin
452 University of Pittsburgh A C. Mazur
453 Penn State A M. Drohan
454 Ithaca College A. Reed
455 University of Scranton N. Hughes
456 SUNY Geneseo A. Rhodes
457 Drexel University B Z. Seither
458 University of Pennsylvania B T. DiSalvo
459 Penn State A R. Bass
460 Maryland Crew B S. Richardson
461 Fordham University B A. Adnan
462 University of Pittsburgh B M. Huff
463 Drexel University C B. Tindall
464 University of Delaware B K. McCaig
465 NY Maritime w. delone
466 La Salle University A [scratched] J. Brooks

08B Womens Club Eights Final

01:45 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
469 Drexel University A C. Wojciechowicz
470 Duquesne University A M. Starczewski
471 Temple University A A. Wolfgang
472 University of Connecticut A M. Hanson
473 SUNY Geneseo A T. Palmer
474 Villanova University C. O'Brien
475 Susquehanna University B. Warren
476 University of Scranton L. Tedeschi
477 University of Rochester Rowing A G. Clemente
478 Union College A H. Richards
479 University of Pennsylvania A E. Harned
480 Oswego State J. Ryan
481 Haverford College Crew M. Melso
482 St. John Fisher College Rowing A. Francis
483 Fordham University A K. Leonard
484 Hamilton College E. Hedison
485 The College of New Jersey Crew T. Cahill
486 Iona College A R. Landock
487 Franklin and Marshall R. Topper
488 Trinity College S. Beckmann
490 La Salle University M. McKenna
491 St. Joseph's University A n. simms
492 College of the Holy Cross A N. Annino
493 Bryant University S. Pomer
494 Ithaca College A V. Demiris
495 Penn State A C. Calia
496 University of Delaware A S. Taylor
497 University of Pittsburgh E. Smith
498 Lafayette College Crew Club C. Miller
499 Drexel University B K. Slicer
500 Duquesne University B M. O'Brien
501 Temple University B G. Kroner
502 Fordham University B E. Mohri
503 College of the Holy Cross B O. Mead
504 University of Connecticut B S. Nelson
505 Union College B J. Wilson
506 University of Delaware B C. Williams
507 SUNY Geneseo B N. Gray
508 University of Rochester Rowing B C. O'Connor
509 Penn State B C. Scarlato
510 St. Joseph's University B B. Welsh
511 University of Pennsylvania B B. Rogers
512 Iona College B Y. Ayala
513 University of Pennsylvania C S. Merboth
514 University of Delaware C A. Rider
515 Ithaca College A J. McDevitt
516 Bryn Mawr College A E. Spiegel

09A Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

02:00 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
521 Row New York R. Jones
522 D.C. Strokes A D. Alosi
523 Wharton S. Bose
524 Potomac Boat Club P. Folger
525 D.C. Strokes B W. Edwards
526 D.C. Strokes C R. Solomon

09B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

02:01 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
530 Penn A.C. Rowing Association R. Kennelly
531 D.C. Strokes B. Fisher
532 Bachelors Barge Club J. Weems
534 Penn Alumni F. McCloskey
535 Swan Creek Rowing Club S. Platt

09C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

02:02 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
538 Bulldog Rowing Club J. Marcon
539 New Haven Rowing Club M. Schofield
540 Whitemarsh Boat Club J. Voss
541 Wilmington Rowing Center C. Claudy
542 Indianapolis Rowing Center E. Stoll
543 Gray Knights Rowing Club D. Stuver
544 Alexandria Community Rowing T. Fannon
545 Saugatuck Rowing Club S. Majd

09D Mens Veteran Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final

02:03 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
548 Fairmount Rowing Association/Detroit Boat Club [Composite] A [H/70] J. Bernfield
549 Fairmount Rowing Association A [F/64] J. Sonzogni
550 Rock Creek Rowing A [F/62] H. Baker

10A Womens Masters Eights (27 - 39 yrs) Final

02:15 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
555 D.C. Strokes J. Katchmark
556 Passaic River Rowing Association C. Wilson
557 Alexandria Community Rowing A. Braun

10B Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs) Final

02:16 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
559 New Haven Rowing Club H. Friel
560 Genesee Rowing Club A L. Civiletti
562 Whitemarsh Boat Club J. Voss
563 Bachelors Barge Club C. Shiffer
565 Genesee Rowing Club B L. Spencer
566 Swan Creek Rowing Club H. Sleph

10C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs) Final

02:17 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
569 Saugatuck Rowing Club S. Schmidt
570 Rock Creek Rowing A L. Porter
571 Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer C. Baldino
572 Wilmington Rowing Center L. Wallace
573 Notre Dame Olden Domers A M. Hayes
574 Avalon Rowing Club E. Anderson
575 Indianapolis Rowing Center T. Burroughs
576 Narragansett Boat Club G. Schiffman
577 Notre Dame Olden Domers B J. DeLucia
578 Rock Creek Rowing B C. McMahon
579 Alexandria Community Rowing J. Bright
580 Whitemarsh Boat Club K. Sheep

10D Womens Masters Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final

02:18 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
582 Vesper Boat Club/Pettipaug YC Rowing/Unaff. (USA) [Composite] A [F/61] k. Agersborg
583 Vesper Boat Club B [G/68] A. Franklin

11A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final

02:30 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
586 Vesper Boat Club N. Goode
587 Penn A.C. Rowing Association/Potomac Boat Club [Composite] J. Keen
588 University of Virginia Rowing Association/Malta Boat Club [Composite] D. Smith
589 Undine Barge Club A i. Leutzow
590 Clarkson University D. Hooper Goetinck
591 The College of New Jersey Crew B. Connor
592 New York University A. Reijns
593 Undine Barge Club B J. Quaid

11B Mens Championship Light Doubles Final

02:31 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
597 Undine Barge Club J. Cipolla
598 Nereid Boat Club [scratched] J. Fernandez
599 Unaff. (USA) P. McSharar
600 University of Delaware T. Dough

11C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final

02:40 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
602 Vesper Boat Club A H. Tompkins
603 Bucknell University A M. Martignetti
604 Clarkson University M. Perrin
605 Ithaca College A E. Morley
606 University of Virginia Rowing Association H. MacKnight
607 Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club E. Grobbel
608 Bachelors Barge Club S. Boardway
609 College of the Holy Cross A S. Perlini
610 New Haven Rowing Club M. Carr
611 Bucknell University B S. McCarron
612 Ithaca College B M. Petersen
613 College of the Holy Cross B [scratched] S. Murphy
614 Ithaca College C E. McNaughton
615 Vesper Boat Club B C. Stawicki

11D Womens Championship Light Doubles Final

02:41 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
619 Penn A.C. Rowing Association M. Mosier
620 Fairmount Rowing Association B. Elizabeth

12A Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final

03:00 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
623 Vesper Boat Club g. kaplan
624 Lafayette College Crew Club D. Pallotta
625 Malta Boat Club/Carolina Masters [Composite] Y. Fedoriw

12B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

03:01 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
629 University Barge Club A. Sauter
630 Undine Barge Club R. Baldry
631 Penn A.C. Rowing Association/Potomac Boat Club [Composite] M. Hall
632 Whitemarsh Boat Club S. West
633 Maritime Rowing Club J. Watkins

12C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

03:02 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
637 Undine Barge Club A D. Johnson
638 Malta Boat Club T. Trocky
639 Pennsylvania Barge Club C. Windeknecht
640 Vesper Boat Club A E. Eckstein
641 Capital Adaptive S. Lea
642 University Barge Club J. Purtill
643 Fairmount Rowing Association B. Blundin
644 Passaic River Rowing Association/Alexandria Community Rowing [Composite] s. levinson
645 Narragansett Boat Club A. Washburn
646 Carnegie Lake Rowing Association M. Vujosevic
649 Vesper Boat Club B J. Gordon
650 Greenwich Crew M. Lonski
651 Undine Barge Club B J. Clark

12D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final

03:05 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
653 Saugatuck Rowing Club [F/62] D. Schley
654 Undine Barge Club [G/69] M. Mann
655 Malta Boat Club A [G/68] R. Stehlik
656 Annapolis Rowing Club [F/62] [scratched] M. Owens
657 Bachelors Barge Club [G/65] D. Greenspan
658 University Barge Club [F/60] K. Coady
659 Duluth Rowing Club [F/61] T. Rauschenfels
660 Susquehanna Rowing Association [H/73] W. Smith
661 Sagamore Rowing Association [F/61] T. Ryan
662 Fairmount Rowing Association A [F/62] P. Simone
663 Malta Boat Club/University Barge Club [Composite] B [F/63] M. Halpert
664 Fairmount Rowing Association B [I/75] R. Smith
665 St. Joe's Prep [H/72] P. Farmer

13A Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final

03:15 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
668 Fairmount Rowing Association D. Ryu
669 Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club J. Koch
670 Vesper Boat Club A E. McIntee
671 Vesper Boat Club B V. Mather

13B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

03:16 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
673 Narragansett Boat Club D. Roop
674 Baltimore Rowing Club J. Hines
675 Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club E. Smithers

13C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

03:17 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
678 Greenwich Crew K. Erickson
679 Whitemarsh Boat Club D. Parenti
680 Carnegie Lake Rowing Association R. Ford
681 Vesper Boat Club A E. Saint Clair
682 University Barge Club C A. Lawrence
683 Vesper Boat Club/University Barge Club [Composite] A L. Geddes
684 University Barge Club B J. Paulosky
685 Vesper Boat Club B N. Dormans

13D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final

03:18 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
689 Fairmount Rowing Association/Vesper Boat Club [Composite] [H/70] S. Sargent
690 Carnegie Lake Rowing Association [F/61] K. Ellis
691 River Rowing [F/61] L. Horn
692 Maritime Rowing Club/Treasure Coast Rowing Club [Composite] [G/66] L. Freed
693 Great River [F/61] K. LHommedieu

14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final

03:30 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
694 TheGoldChallengeCupFoundation, M. Drysdale
695 Vesper Boat Club J. Spencer
696 Drexel University A M. Sum
697 University of Delaware A. Gause
698 University Barge Club J. Lipiros
699 St. Joseph's University A K. Perry
700 Franklin and Marshall J. Nelson
701 University of Virginia Rowing Association A A. Heinzman
702 Georgetown University A J. Carroll
703 University of Pennsylvania A H. Rogers
704 Temple University A C. McKinney
705 Villanova University A. Prephan
706 Ithaca College A. Martin
707 St. Marys College B. Lee
708 Drexel University B D. Dollin
709 St. Joseph's University B J. Darling
710 Georgetown University B B. Renslo
711 University of Virginia Rowing Association B D. Weihs
712 Temple University B H. Devine
713 Georgetown University D A. McAleer
714 Georgetown University E J. Sardinia
715 Georgetown University C J. Gatcke
716 St. Joseph's University C E. Jones
717 University of Pennsylvania C M. Roberts
718 University of Pennsylvania D J. Cruser
719 University of Pennsylvania E R. Clyde
720 University of Pennsylvania F R. Harrison
721 University of Pennsylvania B N. Keenan

14B Mens Championship Light Eights Final

03:35 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
725 SUNY Geneseo B. Keim
727 Temple University V. DiPentino

14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final

03:40 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
731 Drexel University K. Wenzke
732 St. Joseph's University M. Biancaniello
733 University of Delaware C. Alexander
734 Temple University L. Millio
735 University of Pennsylvania A C. Nordrum
736 University of Connecticut A. Kelley
737 Villanova University B. Mroz
738 Undine Barge Club/Vesper Boat Club/Penn A.C. Rowing Association/New York AC/University Barge Club [Composite] G. Cutler
739 Philadelphia University M. Gonzalez Romero
740 Fordham University M. O'Donnell
741 College of the Holy Cross C. Roy
742 Duquesne University A. Stevens
743 Hamilton College E. Tubb
744 Franklin and Marshall K. Cousart
747 University of Charleston J. Gerber
748 St. Marys College K. Gross
749 University of Pennsylvania B A. Stack
750 University of Pennsylvania C B. Rogers
751 Trinity College C. Jensen

14D Womens Championship Light Eights Final

03:41 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
755 SUNY Geneseo M. Rao

15A Mens Championship Quads Final

03:50 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
758 Undine Barge Club A M. Sciblo
759 Malta Boat Club J. Hayburn
760 Undine Barge Club B M. Senf
761 Steel City Rowing Club/Vesper Boat Club/University of Pittsburgh [Composite] Z. Petronic

16A Mens Alumni Eights Final

04:00 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
768 First State Rowing Club A [AA/25] I. Baldychev
769 Temple Alumni [AA/25] J. Boehm
770 Drexel Rowing Alumni Group A [B/42] J. Cavalcanto
771 St. Joe's Prep [A/30] T. Spell
772 Syracuse Alumni A [A/31] R. Patton
773 Diplomat Rowing Club [AA/26] S. Alter
774 First State Rowing Club B [AA/25] M. Lachant
775 Holy Cross Alumni [AA/26] D. McGlinn
776 Fordham University [A/31] A. Leonardi
777 Drexel Rowing Alumni Group B [B/40] T. Linus
778 University Barge Club [B/37] S. McGuinn
779 University of Chicago [B/41] A. Bowers
780 Syracuse Alumni B [B/42] D. Schnall
781 Georgetown University A [B/36] C. Mathieu
782 Penn 1980 Ltwt Alum [C/49] G. Lowe
783 Georgetown University C [E/56] G. Mack
784 College Boat Club/University Barge Club [Composite] A [E/56] A. Cook
785 St. Andrews Alumni B [E/57] G. Brownlee
786 Georgetown University B [E/59] D. Donoghue
787 College Boat Club/Fairmount Rowing Association/Potomac Boat Club/University Barge Club [Composite] B [F/62] H. GREENBERG
788 La Salle College High School/St. Joseph's Alumni [Composite] [F/62] M. Fitzgibbons
789 St. Andrews Alumni A [G/68] E. Cruikshank III
790 College of the Holy Cross [AA/24] [scratched] T. Zelesky
791 St. Joseph's University [AA/26] J. Granville
792 Villanova University [AA/22] S. Chipman

15B Womens Championship Quads Final

03:51 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
763 Ithaca College A C. Lewis
764 Vesper Boat Club N. Ritchie
765 Ithaca College B J. Brashears
766 Maryland Crew E. Healey

16B Womens Alumni Eights Final

04:04 PM on Saturday, 24 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
795 Temple Alumni A [AA/25] L. Altimari
796 University of Delaware A [B/38] C. Forrester
797 Drexel Rowing Alumni Group [AA/24] S. Grogan
798 Mount Saint Joseph Academy A [AA/24] B. Lederer
799 University of Pennsylvania [C/47] V. JONES
800 Mount Saint Joseph Academy C [AA/21] E. Ruddy
801 University of Delaware C [AA/22] D. Cirelli
802 Mount Saint Joseph Academy B [AA/24] S. Dhand
803 College of the Holy Cross [AA/24] A. Torres
804 Temple Alumni B [AA/23] K. Bostionia
805 University of Delaware B [AA/26] J. Kohler
806 Springside Chestnut Hill [A/27] C. Elias
807 Temple Alumni C [B/40] A. Ginis

17E Para/Adaptive Doubles Half Course Chase Final

08:00 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
843 Unaff. (USA) M. Jones
845 Port Rowing [scratched] P. Rooney

17F Para/Adaptive Singles Half Course Chase Final

08:01 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
848 Unaff. (USA) B. Culp
849 Unaff. (USA) M. Wheeler
850 Three Rivers Rowing Association A. Porter
851 West Side Rowing Club A. McLellan

17A Mens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity) Final

08:05 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
812 Crescent Boat Club A D. McCloskey
813 Germantown Friends L. Cartrite
814 Springside Chestnut Hill H. Smith
815 Rye High School A J. Turk
817 Rye High School B R. Nelson
818 Crescent Boat Club D T. Goschinski
819 Crescent Boat Club C L. Spicer
820 Bergen County Rowing Academy Y. Hassan
821 Bachelors Barge Club C. Joynes

17B Womens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity) Final

08:07 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
823 Bachelors Barge Club [scratched] E. Evans
824 Stanford Rowing Center J. King
825 Fairmount Rowing Association E. King
826 Upper Merion High School [scratched] L. Flood

17C Mens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice) Final

08:09 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
829 Springside Chestnut Hill N. Crane
830 Harvey's Lake Rowing Club
832 Long Island Rowing Club J. Lanzilotta
833 Harvey's Lake Rowing Club
834 Peconic Community Rowing Association M. Richman
835 Long Island Rowing Club [scratched] S. Secreti
836 Washington Rowing School C. Cerezo-allen

17D Womens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice) Final

08:10 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
838 Fairmount Rowing Association B. Baxter
839 Long Island Rowing Club S. Pitfick
840 Germantown Friends S. Newberg
841 Steel City Rowing Club A. Townsend

18A Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Varsity) Final

08:22 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
852 Norwalk River Rowing Association K. Petreski
853 RowAmerica Rye L. Chambers
855 Crescent Boat Club J. Banford
856 The Haverford School A. Leith
857 Rye High School J. Dailey
858 River Rowing R. Mcgovern
859 Whitemarsh Boat Club J. Harris
860 Undine Barge Club S. Flemming
861 Newport Rowing Club R. Blecher
862 Washington Rowing School J. Guo
863 Steel City Rowing Club B. Akers
864 Navesink River Rowing T. Johnston
865 Amadeusz Rowing Academy B. Annunziato
866 Long Island Rowing Club [scratched] O. Yaari
867 Advanced Community Rowing Association R. Sullivan
868 Friends Academy G. Rutson
871 Stanford Rowing Center D. Finley
872 The Haverford School T. Scheuritzel
873 University of Virginia Rowing Association D. Braatz
874 Narragansett Boat Club [scratched] L. Demers
875 Stanford Rowing Center C. Duan
876 Maroon Blades C. Koontz
877 Pine-Richland E. Egyed
878 Haddon Township High School W. Smith
879 Amadeusz Rowing Academy A. Friedlander
880 Brighton Rowing Club R. Moorthi
881 Bergen County Rowing Academy [scratched] G. Rodriguez
882 Malvern Preparatory School A. Del Vescovo
883 Sagamore Rowing Association A. Cody
884 Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development [scratched] C. Sullivan
885 McCallie/Girls Preparatory School J. Moore
887 RowAmerica Rye S. Hayes
888 Norwalk River Rowing Association J. Cote
889 Malvern Preparatory School B. Allan
890 Bergen County Rowing Academy [scratched] T. Ranjan
891 Bachelors Barge Club M. Crawford
892 Maroon Blades E. Hida
893 Steel City Rowing Club I. Deynega
894 The Haverford School W. Pechet
895 Saugatuck Rowing Club S. TUDOR
896 Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development G. Hamilton
897 Friends Academy J. Zerilli
898 Crescent Boat Club B. Guckin
899 Rye High School C. Borgogni
900 University of Virginia Rowing Association H. Davis
901 Malvern Preparatory School C. Lauder
902 Steel City Rowing Club M. DeGregorio
903 Amadeusz Rowing Academy F. Xu
905 Crescent Boat Club E. Meadows
906 Malvern Preparatory School D. Brady
907 Norwalk River Rowing Association C. Martensson
908 Crescent Boat Club K. Perry
909 The Haverford School G. Wuollet
910 Norwalk River Rowing Association L. Degl'Innocenti
911 Crescent Boat Club K. Tryon
912 Amadeusz Rowing Academy J. Poll
913 Malvern Preparatory School D. Wiener
914 Norwalk River Rowing Association R. Purdy
915 Crescent Boat Club W. Robb
916 Malvern Preparatory School P. Keenan
917 Norwalk River Rowing Association L. Redpath
918 Malvern Preparatory School S. Ward
919 Norwalk River Rowing Association [scratched] Z. Johnston
920 Malvern Preparatory School W. Koch
921 Malvern Preparatory School W. McDonald
922 Malvern Preparatory School N. Rubino
923 The Shipley School D. Ramsey
924 Resilient RC J. Meeker
925 Pittsford Crew J. Riley
926 Bergen County Rowing Academy [scratched] T. Murray
927 Syosset Rowing Club M. RANERI
928 V-Sculls A. HOWE

18B Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Frosh/Novice) Final

08:30 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
931 RowAmerica Rye H. GRODIN
932 Malvern Preparatory School A A. Wirtel
933 RowAmerica Rye r. telesca
934 Malvern Preparatory School B J. Maguire
935 Newport Rowing Club L. Beeson
936 Steel City Rowing Club J. Hansen-Kemp
937 Friends Academy A. Holmes
938 Harvey's Lake Rowing Club
939 Nereid Boat Club O. Tarlo
940 The Haverford School S. Berlinger
941 Advanced Community Rowing Association T. Yadali
942 Malvern Preparatory School C. Franck
943 The Haverford School
944 Passaic River Rowing Association K. Shaw
945 Harvey's Lake Rowing Club
946 Malvern Preparatory School B. Mankowski
947 Unaff. (USA) F. Holovacs
949 The Haverford School
950 Harvey's Lake Rowing Club
951 The Haverford School
952 Churchill Crew E. Snider
953 Saugatuck Rowing Club S. Batter

18C Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(Varsity) Final

08:36 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
956 Bergen County Rowing Academy J. Giannotta
957 Steel City Rowing Club S. Scheid
958 Norwalk River Rowing Association N. Partlow
959 RowAmerica Rye F. Aronson
960 Norwalk River Rowing Association V. Markow
961 Nereid Boat Club R. Lapkin
962 Long Island Rowing Club M. Prince
963 Brighton Rowing Club F. Parker-Hale
964 Friends Academy G. Nagel
965 Washington Rowing School S. Bernheisel
966 Long Island Rowing Club S. Hansen
967 Cooper Training Center R. Pierce
968 Steel City Rowing Club E. Woodwell
969 Norwalk River Rowing Association A. Lawrence
970 Germantown Friends A. McKenzie
971 Noank Rowing Club A. Wilson
972 Amadeusz Rowing Academy J. Vascotto
973 Sagamore Rowing Association J. Colvin
974 Our Lady of Mercy M. Karen
975 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club A. Fjortoft
976 East End Rowing Institute G. Goodyear
977 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club K. Giddy
978 Advanced Community Rowing Association M. Bose
979 Norwalk River Rowing Association K. Ritchey
980 Bergen County Rowing Academy [scratched] E. Walby
981 Brighton Rowing Club H. Siegrist
983 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club V. Cole
984 Undine Barge Club Z. Wenzinger
985 Steel City Rowing Club A. Murray
986 Oyster Bay High School A. Paone
987 Amadeusz Rowing Academy A. LoCastro
988 Advanced Community Rowing Association J. Nelson
990 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club C. Jackson
991 Bachelors Barge Club S. Stanley
992 Long Island Rowing Club A. wall
994 Atlantic County M. Rosado
995 Pittsford Crew O. Farrar

18D Jim Barker Womens High School 1x (Frosh/Novice) Final

08:38 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1000 Cooper Training Center S. Gutierrez
1001 Friends Academy L. Nagel
1002 Long Island Rowing Club [scratched]
1003 Whitemarsh Boat Club [scratched] M. Jones
1004 Stanford Rowing Center P. Hinders
1005 Bergen County Rowing Academy M. Gagnon
1007 Harvey's Lake Rowing Club
1008 Norwalk River Rowing Association J. Magnoli
1009 RowAmerica Rye H. Weingartner
1010 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club J. Saggu
1011 Nereid Boat Club N. Parisi
1012 Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club R. Anthony

19A Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final

08:51 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1017 Undine Barge Club D. Johnson
1018 Malta Boat Club B. Eck
1019 SK Crossfit T. Waddle
1020 Malta Boat Club S. Ferenczy
1021 Vesper Boat Club [scratched] S. Clarke
1023 Penn A.C. Rowing Association R. Anderson
1024 University Barge Club S. Aller
1025 RowAmerica Rye G. Ribeiro
1026 Potomac Boat Club D. Marquardt

19B Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

08:52 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1030 Penn A.C. Rowing Association M. Wherley
1031 Penn A.C. Rowing Association [scratched] W. Browder
1032 Carnegie Lake Rowing Association H. Halvorson
1033 Fairmount Rowing Association J. Svoboda
1034 Potomac Boat Club J. Higley
1035 Vesper Boat Club g. kaplan
1036 Greenwich Crew S. Im
1037 Whitemarsh Boat Club K. Wobeser
1038 Potomac Boat Club H. Garon
1039 Narragansett Boat Club S. Whitney
1041 Undine Barge Club D. Rhodes
1042 Blood Street Sculls G. Joseph
1043 University Barge Club H. Ross
1044 Penn A.C. Rowing Association M. Belknap
1045 Occoquan E. Fortunato

19C Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

08:56 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1048 Potomac Boat Club P. Bogden
1049 Great Bay Rowing F. Loucks
1050 Unaff. (USA) J. Divan
1051 Community Rowing, Inc. B. Eldridge
1052 Unaff. (USA) J. Bowen
1053 Wilmington Rowing Center R. Fisher
1054 Potomac Boat Club P. Folger
1055 Baltimore Rowing Club S. Perry
1056 University Barge Club R. Wegryn
1057 Unaff. (USA) J. Miros
1058 Passaic River Rowing Association J. Levinson
1059 University Barge Club J. Purtill
1061 Wilmington Rowing Center M. Peters
1062 Montclair Mounties Rowing Club [scratched] j. michalitsianos
1063 New York AC J. McGowan
1064 Norwalk River Rowing Association T. Helmkamp
1065 Swan Creek Rowing Club R. Hill
1066 Harvey's Lake Rowing Club S. Meuser
1067 Western Rowing Club T. Haines
1068 New Haven Rowing Club D. Brisson
1069 Cape Fear River Rowing Club M. Basquill
1070 Potomac Boat Club P. Wasielewski
1071 Susquehanna Rowing Association d. day
1072 Noank Rowing Club D. Hoxie
1073 St. Catharines Rowing Club I. Muir
1074 Vesper Boat Club J. Oestreich
1075 University Barge Club R. Goudy
1076 Greenwich Crew T. Geffs

19D Mens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final

09:00 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1079 Vesper Boat Club [G/66] D. Vreugdenhil
1080 Unaff. (USA) [G/65] A. Nelson
1081 Potomac Boat Club [F/63] C. Selden
1082 Stanford Rowing Center [F/60] G. Duesdieker
1083 GMS Rowing [F/64] M. Verlin
1084 Unaff. (USA) [F/63] F. Chernoff
1085 Potomac Boat Club [F/62] E. Ryan
1086 Fairmount Rowing Association [F/62] J. Willemin
1087 Vesper Boat Club [F/64] M. Kremer
1089 Penn A.C. Rowing Association [F/60] D. Krmpotich
1090 Vesper Boat Club [F/62] T. Simon
1091 Merrimac River Rowing Association [G/66] t. wheatley
1093 Unaff. (USA) [G/65] S. Sepe
1094 Carnegie Lake Rowing Association [F/63] J. Oliver
1095 Narragansett Boat Club [F/62] A. Washburn
1096 Rockford [G/65] R. Anderson
1097 Navesink River Rowing [G/68] c. blessing
1099 St. Catharines Rowing Club [F/62] B. Thorne
1100 Bachelors Barge Club [F/60] D. Greenspan
1101 Baltimore Rowing Club [H/72] W. Cesewski
1102 Cambridge Boat Club [H/74] H. Hamilton
1103 Bachelors Barge Club [H/71] M. Levy
1104 Unaff. (USA) [H/72] [scratched] S. Killen
1105 Montreal Rowing Club [I/75] H. Treffeisen
1106 Nereid Boat Club [I/76] E. Avizov
1107 Detroit Boat Club [H/70] W. Maher
1108 Nereid Boat Club [F/61] D. Boydston
1109 University Barge Club [F/61] H. Bodek

20A Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

09:20 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1112 Port Rowing T. Passoni
1113 Vesper Boat Club M. Folco
1114 Maritime Rowing Club S. Dryer
1115 Whitemarsh Boat Club L. Lehane
1117 Highlands Rowing Center, Inc [scratched] A. Ricci

20B Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

09:21 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1121 Genesee Rowing Club T. Sukiennicki
1123 Bachelors Barge Club E. Villa Kaufer
1124 Potomac Boat Club O. Huxley
1125 Bachelors Barge Club J. Mussio
1126 Unaff. (USA) A. Sullivan
1127 Vesper Boat Club B. Meehan
1128 East End Rowing Institute J. Gatz

20C Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

09:22 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1130 Greenwich Crew M. McCormack
1131 Vesper Boat Club E. Saint Clair
1132 Peconic Community Rowing Association M. Zaloom
1133 Vesper Boat Club E. Acworth
1134 New Haven Rowing Club [scratched] M. Carr
1135 Vesper Boat Club G. Kaufmann
1136 Washington Rowing School L. Arnold
1137 Vesper Boat Club [scratched] S. Shaltout
1138 Vesper Boat Club L. Geddes
1139 Penn A.C. Rowing Association R. Foley
1140 Vesper Boat Club A. James
1141 University Barge Club A. Lawrence
1142 Whitemarsh Boat Club C. Dailey
1143 Maritime Rowing Club H. Johnston
1144 Greenwich Crew S. Yung
1145 Potomac Boat Club V. Bryant
1146 RowAmerica Rye M. Rodriguez
1147 Nereid Boat Club S. Helou

20D Womens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final

09:23 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1149 Vesper Boat Club [H/70] B. Hogan
1150 Swan Creek Rowing Club [F/64] P. Glover
1151 Saugatuck Rowing Club [G/65] L. Turner
1152 Vesper Boat Club [F/62] M. Karl
1153 Community Rowing, Inc. [F/62] E. Mackisack Morin
1154 Bachelors Barge Club [F/64] C. Pavlak
1155 Rock Creek Rowing [F/60] L. Porter
1156 Vesper Boat Club [G/67] E. Lynn

21A Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity) Final

09:40 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1159 St Paul's School Boat Club B. Woodward-Fisher
1160 Norwalk River Rowing Association A K. Lenihan
1161 Saugatuck Rowing Club A O. Bub
1162 Christian Brothers Academy A w. miksic
1163 The Lawrenceville School A H. Evans
1164 Peddie School A R. Hamilton
1165 Radnor High School G. McNicholas
1166 Fairmount Rowing Association W. Purtill
1167 Bishop Eustace Prep A J. propp
1168 Pine-Richland A B. Harris
1169 Long Island Rowing Club A [scratched] A. Koch
1170 Port Rowing A. Bosgang
1171 Thompson Boat Center A
1172 West Side Rowing Club H. Brown
1173 La Salle College High School A A. Olbrich
1174 Old Dominion Boat Club A
1175 DeMatha Catholic High School A R. Moran
1176 Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School C. Bock
1177 Manhasset High School L. Mancuso
1178 Wilmington Youth A D. Nichols
1179 Rye High School T. Clickner
1180 Newport Rowing Club A A. King
1181 The Haverford School A L. Green
1182 Annapolis Junior Rowing A M. Baldiswieler
1183 Philadelphia City Rowing A J. Cartagena
1184 Gunston School B. Jones
1185 Chaminade High School [scratched]
1186 Owen J Roberts/Coventry Rowing Center [Composite] [scratched]
1187 Churchill Crew B. Clarke
1188 Lower Merion High School A M. Ginder
1189 Doane Academy B. Stiles
1191 Upper Merion High School J. McNally
1192 Bergen County Rowing Academy C. Labozzetta
1193 Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School C. Lichterman
1194 Philadelphia City Rowing B M. harte
1195 Still Water Rowing Club M. Koeniger
1196 Sagamore Rowing Association J. Tabone
1197 Oakcrest Falcon High School A. Groff
1198 Rumson-Fair Haven B. Edwards
1199 Cedar Creek High School D. Disbrow
1200 Advanced Community Rowing Association R. McNichol
1201 Cooper Training Center J. Raab
1203 Arlington Rowing Association E. Palmiotti
1204 King's College School - Wimbledon V. Olsen
1205 Sebastian River High School L. Johnson
1206 Unionville High School A C. Shearer
1207 St. John's College High School A
1208 Moorestown High School J. Gaffney
1209 Concord High School J. Pfander
1210 St. Joseph Prep
1212 Washington Rowing School A. Green
1214 Harriton Boat Club A C. Hoehn
1215 St. Peters Preparatory School A M. Chester
1216 Bishop O'Connell High School A [scratched]
1217 Montclair High School C. Kaloudis
1218 St. Augustine Preparatory High School J. LaBarth
1219 RowAmerica Rye A. Rodriguez
1220 Christian Brothers Academy B J. Blakeslee
1221 The Lawrenceville School B O. Malle
1222 DeMatha Catholic High School B R. Allen
1223 Peddie School B C. King
1224 Pine-Richland B C. Oberst
1225 Lower Merion High School B M. Koerner
1226 Newport Rowing Club B O. King
1227 Saugatuck Rowing Club B B. Wisdom
1228 Bishop O'Connell High School B
1229 The Haverford School B C. Delaney
1230 La Salle College High School B J. McCormick
1231 Wilmington Youth B M. Williamson
1232 Norwalk River Rowing Association B L. Redpath
1233 Bishop Eustace Prep B M. Bifulco
1234 Annapolis Junior Rowing B S. Bettinger
1235 Thompson Boat Center B
1236 Unionville High School B M. Varallo
1237 St. John's College High School B
1238 St. Peters Preparatory School B
1240 Peddie School C M. Kim
1241 DeMatha Catholic High School C A. Lesiw
1242 Christian Brothers Academy C M. Cofone
1243 Thompson Boat Center C
1244 Newport Rowing Club C C. Kopecki
1245 St. Peters Preparatory School C
1246 Christian Brothers Academy D K. Wicklund
1247 DeMatha Catholic High School D [scratched] G. Brown
1248 Harriton Boat Club B J. Schlicter
1249 Syosset Rowing Club [scratched]
1250 Archbishop Carroll L. Mason
1251 Long Island Rowing Club B P. Kennedy
1252 Long Island Rowing Club B T. clement

21B Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice) Final

09:50 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1258 Upper Merion High School C. Willauer
1259 Long Island Rowing Club S. Secreti
1260 RowAmerica Rye
1261 St. Peters Preparatory School
1262 St. Anthony's High School J. Freitag
1263 Owen J Roberts/Coventry Rowing Center [Composite]
1265 Cortlandt Community Rowing Association A P. Yacuk
1266 Cooper Training Center J. Devos
1267 St. John's College High School
1268 Treasure Coast Rowing Club H. Rose
1269 Wilmington Youth W. Donovan
1270 Holy Spirit High School N. Coleman
1271 Pine-Richland I. KOEBNICK
1272 Manhasset High School M. Canino
1273 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club j. daniel
1274 Saugatuck Rowing Club A. Laudico
1275 Cortlandt Community Rowing Association B L. Tompkins
1276 Cortlandt Community Rowing Association B M. Sweet
1279 Port Rowing B. Bosse
1280 Montclair High School J. Schoneboom

22A Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity) Final

10:00 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1282 Saugatuck Rowing Club A
1283 Mount Saint Joseph Academy A E. McGreevey
1284 Connecticut Boat Club A
1285 Merion Mercy Academy A. LoSasso
1286 Mainland Regional High School N. Dib
1287 Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School A C. Savage
1288 Wilmington Youth A T. Beardell
1289 Annapolis Junior Rowing A M. Manyin
1290 Norwalk River Rowing Association A S. Pastorello
1291 Our Lady of Mercy High School A A. Seymour
1292 Peddie School A A. Glazer
1293 River Rowing c. mcgovern
1294 West Side Rowing Club C. Tracy
1295 Bishop Eustace Prep A D. Eliason
1297 Philadelphia City Rowing A S. Harris
1298 Newport Rowing Club A R. Carr
1299 Port Rowing A D. Vlahos
1300 Unionville High School A K. Callahan
1301 Our Lady of Mercy A G. Schmitz
1302 Lower Merion High School A [scratched] M. Beckman
1303 Gunston School K. Naumann
1304 Brighton Rowing Club C. Garth
1305 Radnor High School [scratched] K. McCulloch
1307 Long Island Rowing Club A [scratched] C. Davis
1308 Cedar Creek High School C. Doyle
1309 Owen J Roberts/Coventry Rowing Center [Composite]
1310 Churchill Crew A H. Smithberger
1311 Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School A E. Morin
1312 Holy Spirit High School [scratched] M. Biondi
1313 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club E L. Persson
1314 Thompson Boat Center A M. McEwan
1315 Concord High School G. Vaughn
1316 Sebastian River High School S. Spicer
1317 Branksome Hall A A. Kent
1318 Still Water Rowing Club I. Melone
1320 Upper Merion High School A. Hain
1321 Nardin Academy A E. Korn
1322 Rumson-Fair Haven E. Worobel
1323 RowAmerica Rye
1324 Pine-Richland C. Oberst
1325 Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club g. d'arcangelo
1326 St. John's College High School
1327 Arlington Rowing Association A N. Tutoni
1328 Hun School J. Szucs
1329 Rye High School L. Pell
1330 Montclair High School K. Adleman
1331 Bishop O'Connell High School
1332 Egg Harbor Township High School H. McGovern
1333 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club A H. Butrico
1335 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club A A. Reddish
1336 Cooper Training Center E. Aronson
1337 Row New York - Queens Z. Brown
1338 Mount St. Mary Academy A A. Miller-Gonzalez
1340 Our Lady of Mercy High School C G. Begemann
1341 Peddie School B C. Quinn
1342 Thompson Boat Center B C. Hall
1343 Wilmington Youth B M. Holmes
1344 Lower Merion High School B E. Murphy
1345 Churchill Crew B
1346 Our Lady of Mercy B K. Mirabella
1347 Annapolis Junior Rowing B H. Belt
1348 Nardin Academy B C. Orlowski
1349 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club B K. Abbott
1350 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club B E. Henshaw
1351 Mount St. Mary Academy B G. Teoli
1352 Branksome Hall B S. De Sousa
1353 Port Rowing B A. Gregus
1354 Bishop Eustace Prep B M. WENZKE
1355 Connecticut Boat Club B
1356 Newport Rowing Club B M. Maier
1357 Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School B J. Clarke
1360 Arlington Rowing Association B N. Brown
1361 Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School B M. Fowlkes
1362 Our Lady of Mercy High School B C. Mathis
1364 Saugatuck Rowing Club B s. pendrill
1365 Mount Saint Joseph Academy B D. Mischler
1366 Bishop Eustace Prep C N. Mariani
1367 Connecticut Boat Club C
1368 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club C H. Bartholomew
1369 Peddie School C N. Cappuzzo
1370 Our Lady of Mercy C M. Surprise
1371 Port Rowing C C. Maroney
1372 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club D C. Matthews
1373 Ranney A M. Burlington
1374 Ranney B J. Wicks
1375 Syosset Rowing Club K. Prestegaard
1376 Long Island Rowing Club A A. Oderwald
1377 Washington Rowing School M. Moss

22B Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice) Final

10:15 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1383 Saugatuck Rowing Club B. Lotti
1384 Convent of the Sacred Heat M. Miraglia
1385 Port Rowing C. Gilmore
1387 Branksome Hall H. Aston-Waldoch
1388 Wilmington Youth C. Boettger
1390 Saratoga Rowing Association S. Cianfarani
1391 Pine-Richland A. Loskoch
1392 Concord High School H. Kennedy
1393 Cooper Training Center H. Bricker
1394 Hun School K. Dillaway
1395 Norwalk River Rowing Association M. Cote
1396 Peconic Community Rowing Association A. Lehman
1397 Harriton Boat Club G. Weaver
1398 Steel City Rowing Club A. Hong
1400 Philadelphia City Rowing O. Musselman
1401 Rumson-Fair Haven M. Capano

23A Mens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice) Final

10:30 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1404 Saugatuck Rowing Club E. Vosper
1405 Lower Merion High School E. Goldstein
1406 St. Joseph Prep A F. Coyne
1407 Christian Brothers Academy A
1408 Chaminade High School A C. Gorton
1409 Rye High School C. Mullane
1410 Annapolis Junior Rowing W. Williams
1411 Moorestown High School J. Brooks
1412 Philadelphia City Rowing C. Petty-Joyner
1413 Don Bosco Preparatory High School A M. Vazquez
1414 St. Peters Preparatory School A
1415 Port Rowing A D. Dzwlewicz
1417 Saratoga Rowing Association A M. Fairley
1418 Fordham Prep A J. Cunningham
1419 Treasure Coast Rowing Club R. Taylor
1420 DeMatha Catholic High School E. McWithey
1421 Manhasset High School G. Menke
1422 Norwalk River Rowing Association A J. Kineon
1423 Brunswick School W. Gibbons
1424 St. Anthony's High School A C. Nugent
1425 Boston College High School L. Leo
1426 Fairfield Prep A
1427 Wilmington Youth S. Donaldson
1428 Montclair High School/Montclair Mounties Rowing Club [Composite] A. Gideon
1429 Churchill Crew/Miontgomery B.C. [Composite] B. Lloyd
1430 St. John's College High School
1431 Gunston School N. Wang
1432 The Haverford School M. Todd
1433 Mainland Regional High School R. Silbert
1434 Concord High School A. Carvalho
1435 Radnor High School A Z. Taylor
1436 Unionville High School I. Quain
1437 St. Joseph Prep B R. Calabro
1438 Chaminade High School B J. Plumeri
1439 Norwalk River Rowing Association B L. Briglin
1440 Fordham Prep B A. Raimo
1442 Don Bosco Preparatory High School B V. Greco
1443 St. Anthony's High School B T. Casey
1444 Port Rowing B M. Magocsi
1445 Fairfield Prep B
1446 Saratoga Rowing Association B
1447 Christian Brothers Academy B
1448 St. Joseph Prep C N. Ziemniak
1449 Fordham Prep C A. Colella
1450 St. Joseph Prep D J. Miller
1451 Fordham Prep D J. Lindell
1452 Radnor High School B T. Ciatto

23B Womens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice) Final

10:45 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1459 Connecticut Boat Club
1460 Saugatuck Rowing Club A. Hogue
1461 Merion Mercy Academy A T. Gregitis
1462 Manhasset High School A M. Moreira
1463 RowAmerica Rye A
1464 St. Mary - Bay View T. Bauer
1465 Annapolis Junior Rowing A S. Jacobsen
1466 Branksome Hall P. Graham
1467 Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
1468 Churchill Crew L. Hutton
1469 Old Dominion Boat Club C. Marsh
1470 Whitemarsh Boat Club R. Harris
1471 Philadelphia City Rowing A L. Iodice
1472 St. John's College High School
1473 Our Lady of Mercy High School A S. Hentschke
1474 Notre Dame Prep A K. Tincher
1475 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club j. torch
1476 Our Lady of Mercy H. Karen
1477 Greenwich Academy [scratched] G. Ha
1478 Saratoga Rowing Association S. Los
1479 Lower Merion High School E. Nates
1480 Gunston School M. Pisapia
1481 Montclair High School
1482 Newport Rowing Club E. Toy
1483 Mainland Regional High School A M. Copsey
1484 Rye High School N. Storey
1485 Holy Spirit High School K. Curran
1486 Radnor High School A K. Bragdon
1487 Wilmington Youth E. Katz
1488 Unionville High School K. Heldt
1489 Mount St. Mary Academy J. McIntyre
1490 St. Anthony's High School I. Castro
1491 Merion Mercy Academy B D. Figueroa
1493 Our Lady of Mercy High School B L. Zucaro
1494 Notre Dame Prep B A. Robinson
1495 Manhasset High School B S. Hill
1496 Annapolis Junior Rowing B E. Pigman
1497 Mainland Regional High School B M. Heim
1498 RowAmerica Rye B
1499 Radnor High School B J. Shi
1500 Syosset Rowing Club D. Chadha

24A Mixed Championship Doubles Final

11:15 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1505 Potomac Boat Club E. Lofgren
1506 Vesper Boat Club A D. Peszek
1507 Maritime Rowing Club [scratched] L. Auger
1508 Vesper Boat Club/University Barge Club [Composite] A [scratched] M. Rigogne
1509 Cortlandt Community Rowing Association I. Anzani
1510 Vesper Boat Club B J. Lonchar
1511 Amadeusz Rowing Academy A. Friedlander

24B Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

11:16 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1514 Undine Barge Club/Vesper Boat Club [Composite] E. Burr
1515 Fairmount Rowing Association L. Connor
1516 Penn A.C. Rowing Association F. Cuddy III

24C Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

11:17 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1519 Narragansett Boat Club D. Roop
1520 Whitemarsh Boat Club S. West
1521 Bachelors Barge Club J. Greenfield
1522 Carnegie Lake Rowing Association J. Truppelli
1523 Fairmount Rowing Association/Rocket City Rowing Crew [Composite] D. Winters
1524 Nereid Boat Club/University Barge Club [Composite] L. Gomez
1525 Potomac Boat Club H. Garon

24D Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

11:18 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1528 Vesper Boat Club/Malta Boat Club [Composite] A J. Cutler
1529 Saugatuck Rowing Club W. Shaw
1530 Greenwich Crew M. McCormack
1531 University Barge Club C K. Cook
1532 Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club/Malta Boat Club [Composite] T. Trocky
1533 Penn A.C. Rowing Association J. Moore
1534 University Barge Club B d. mullen
1535 Washington Rowing School C. Arnold
1536 Maritime Rowing Club [scratched] C. Galloway
1537 University Barge Club A S. Kindermann
1539 Cortlandt Community Rowing Association N. Woodard
1540 Narragansett Boat Club A. Washburn
1541 Wilmington Rowing Center A. Evans
1542 Unaff. (USA) S. Risser
1543 Vesper Boat Club A J. Oestreich
1544 Fairmount Rowing Association A A. Burns
1545 Upper Merion Boat Club C. Goodnow
1546 University Barge Club D D. Eringis

24E Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final

11:19 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1548 Fairmount Rowing Association [H/73] R. Sargent
1549 Viking Rowing Foundation [F/61] F. Previti
1550 Passaic River Rowing Association/Avalon Rowing Club [Composite] [F/60] J. Levinson
1551 Upper Merion Boat Club [F/60] J. Grogan
1552 Navesink River Rowing [F/61] c. blessing

25A Mens High School Quads (Varsity) Final

11:35 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1554 Saugatuck Rowing Club A. Woods
1555 Malvern Preparatory School A P. Keenan
1556 Navesink River Rowing A K. McFadden
1557 Long Island Rowing Club A O. Yaari
1558 Norwalk River Rowing Association A [scratched] K. Petreski
1559 Haddon Township High School E. Tingley
1560 Steel City Rowing Club A B. Akers
1561 River Rowing R. Mcgovern
1562 Bergen County Rowing Academy B [scratched] A. Nargizian
1563 St. Joseph High School NJ D. Young
1564 Springside Chestnut Hill A R. Bakes
1566 Amadeusz Rowing Academy J. Karen
1567 New Canaan High School A D. Orner
1568 Whitemarsh Boat Club N. Moeller
1569 Maroon Blades B. Caltavuturo
1570 Sagamore Rowing Association A S. QUIRINO
1571 Stanford Rowing Center B A. Schwartz
1572 The Haverford School A S. Zelov
1573 Fairmount Rowing Association T. Woodville
1574 Niskayuna Rowing G. Schmidt
1576 Crescent Boat Club A L. Iacovelli
1577 Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development W. Roth
1578 Westfield High School A J. Hindes
1579 Noank Rowing Club J. Bied
1580 Rye High School A. Farres Centeno
1581 Westfield High School C B. Fallon
1582 Stanford Rowing Center A A. Chase
1583 Montclair High School G. Finnell
1584 Holy Spirit High School R. Newell
1585 Advanced Community Rowing Association A. Donlan
1586 Springside Chestnut Hill B M. Greenstreet- Akman
1587 Steel City Rowing Club B N. Kurzawa
1588 New Canaan High School B P. MacNeal
1589 The Haverford School B R. Soslow
1590 Sagamore Rowing Association B E. Coulianidis
1591 Crescent Boat Club B d. knorr
1592 Norwalk River Rowing Association B K. Lints
1593 Westfield High School B J. Baur
1594 Navesink River Rowing B J. Mullally
1595 Malvern Preparatory School B W. Koch
1596 New Canaan High School C C. Sokolowski
1597 Navesink River Rowing C B. McGeehan
1598 New Canaan High School D R. Marsh
1599 New Canaan High School E W. Legenzowski
1600 Bergen County Rowing Academy A N. Ismail
1601 Long Island Rowing Club B [scratched] T. clement
1602 New Canaan High School F R. Sillo
1603 St. Joseph Prep

25B Mens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice) Final

11:45 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1607 The Haverford School A T. Russell
1608 River Rowing [scratched] D. Ehrlich
1609 St. Joseph High School NJ A W. Kacani
1610 Norwalk River Rowing Association J. Kineon
1611 Churchill Crew A. Albert
1612 Whitemarsh Boat Club A K. Alek
1613 Long Island Rowing Club S. Secreti
1614 Oyster Bay High School A R. Adell
1615 Navesink River Rowing M. Burke
1616 Harvey's Lake Rowing Club
1617 Haddon Township High School A. Fleming
1618 Sagamore Rowing Association W. Holmes
1619 Saratoga Rowing Association A M. Fairley
1620 Holy Spirit High School K. Coble
1621 St. Joseph High School NJ B K. Soni
1622 Oyster Bay High School B M. Golon
1623 Saratoga Rowing Association B S. Hogan
1624 The Haverford School B L. Follman
1625 Whitemarsh Boat Club B B. Fischer
1626 Saratoga Rowing Association C
1627 Saratoga Rowing Association D

25C Womens High School Quads (Varsity) Final

11:50 AM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1632 Long Island Rowing Club A M. Prince
1633 Saugatuck Rowing Club A S. Kend
1634 Navesink River Rowing A C. Meissner
1635 Sacred Heart Country Day D. Andrews
1636 Whitemarsh Boat Club A. Breen
1637 Bachelors Barge Club H. Cramer
1638 Egg Harbor Township High School K. Barron
1639 Brighton Rowing Club H. Siegrist
1640 Springside Chestnut Hill A A. Miller
1641 Fairmount Rowing Association L. Zecca
1642 Rye High School K. Myers
1643 Westfield High School A A. Koglin
1644 Norwalk River Rowing Association V. Markow
1645 Germantown Friends T. Curry
1646 River Rowing A K. Cunningham
1647 Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development A. Gradisek
1648 Haddon Township High School K. Shuttleworth
1650 Steel City Rowing Club A S. Scheid
1651 Sagamore Rowing Association M. Zuch
1652 New Canaan High School A C. Campbell
1653 Bishop Ireton High School R. Lorge
1655 Old Dominion Boat Club A H. Parsons
1656 Undine Barge Club M. Whitehead
1657 Stanford Rowing Center H. Bonham
1658 Newport Rowing Club A. Perna
1659 Maroon Blades A C. Lampone
1660 Friends Academy E. Panacciulli
1661 RowAmerica Rye [scratched]
1662 Saugatuck Rowing Club B K. Deagro
1663 Springside Chestnut Hill B H. Lee
1664 New Canaan High School B H. Gelnaw
1665 Long Island Rowing Club B A. Koch
1666 Navesink River Rowing B M. Tobin
1667 Maroon Blades B I. DeGregorio
1668 Steel City Rowing Club B L. Irvin
1669 River Rowing B N. Lakhani
1670 Westfield High School B I. D'Olier-Lees
1671 Old Dominion Boat Club B C. Carey
1672 Maroon Blades C E. Gilman
1674 Steel City Rowing Club C A. Papernick
1675 Maroon Blades D M. Phillips
1676 Maroon Blades E L. Klatsky
1677 Navesink River Rowing C D. Goldwert
1678 The Shipley School C. Menziuso

25D Womens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice) Final

12:00 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1684 Whitemarsh Boat Club G. McManus
1685 Bachelors Barge Club B. Chandler
1686 Sacred Heart Country Day A S. Young
1687 Norwalk River Rowing Association B. Mac
1688 Oyster Bay High School V. Cerda
1689 Long Island Rowing Club [scratched] S. Pitfick
1690 Saratoga Rowing Association D. Kilcullen
1691 Nereid Boat Club M. Stewart
1692 Passaic River Rowing Association V. Dotoli
1694 Bishop Ireton High School [scratched] E. Collins
1695 Sagamore Rowing Association C. Doran
1696 Montclair Mounties Rowing Club S. JENSEN
1697 Navesink River Rowing J. Cade
1698 Steel City Rowing Club [scratched] A. Hong
1699 Sacred Heart Country Day B B. Bergan
1700 Bergen County Rowing Academy H. Barenboim

26A Mens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats) Final

12:45 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1704 Chaminade High School B m. hensley
1705 St. Joseph Prep A P. McKernan
1706 Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School C. O'Neill
1707 Manhasset High School B. Kim
1708 Philadelphia City Rowing J. Cartagena
1709 Fairfield Prep J. Thornton
1710 St. John's College High School
1711 Radnor High School N. Morris
1712 Newport Rowing Club A. King
1713 Montclair High School K. Coplan
1715 St. Augustine Preparatory High School C. Spiers
1716 Oakcrest Falcon High School Z. Barnes
1717 Fordham Prep M. Ptucha
1718 Chaminade High School A R. Shelley
1719 Abingdon School Boat Club A T. Digby
1720 Row New York - Manhattan R. Pantaleon
1721 Bishop Eustace Prep J. propp
1722 Lower Merion High School Q. Cachon
1723 Boston College High School A
1724 Don Bosco Preparatory High School A C. Mudrick
1725 St. Anthony's High School A T. Mahan
1726 Annapolis Junior Rowing M. Baldiswieler
1727 Port Rowing A. Bosgang
1728 Thompson Boat Center
1729 Chaminade High School C S. Posillico
1730 Saugatuck Rowing Club B R. Caulfield
1731 St Paul's School Boat Club S. Mitchell
1732 Brunswick School M. Womble
1733 Christian Brothers Academy A T. Morris
1734 Father Judge High School J. Comas
1735 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club C. Brady
1736 Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School C. Bock
1737 New Canaan High School D. Orner
1738 La Salle College High School A C. Hoekstra
1739 Gunston School [scratched] M. Naumann
1740 Don Bosco Preparatory High School B P. Stone
1741 Boston College High School B
1742 Haddonfield Crew Club B. Giangiulio
1743 Christian Brothers Academy B M. Cofone
1744 St. Joseph Prep B M. Ix
1745 Mainland Regional High School D. Hall
1746 La Salle College High School B S. Altier
1747 Glastonbury High School J. Post
1748 Still Water Rowing Club A M. Koeniger
1749 Niskayuna Rowing T. Smith
1750 West Side Rowing Club M. O'Connor
1751 Old Dominion Boat Club A
1752 Moorestown High School B. Jones
1753 Still Water Rowing Club B C. Fuller
1754 Norwalk River Rowing Association [scratched] C. Martensson
1755 Treasure Coast Rowing Club J. Palmer
1756 RowAmerica Rye F. Enger
1757 Concord High School [scratched] J. Pfander
1758 Abingdon School Boat Club B E. Hall
1759 DeMatha Catholic High School R. Moran
1760 Rye High School J. Dailey
1761 Saugatuck Rowing Club A O. Bub
1762 Bishop O'Connell High School
1763 Old Dominion Boat Club B
1764 Winchester College Boat Club A. Wythe
1765 Cooper Training Center J. Raab
1766 King's College School - Wimbledon
1767 The Haverford School C. Delaney
1768 St. Anthony's High School B A. Elbedawy
1769 Archbishop Carroll C. Evans

26B Mens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats) Final

01:00 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1775 La Salle College High School B G. Hamilton
1776 La Salle College High School C T. Kolonis
1777 Don Bosco Preparatory High School A G. Rubio
1778 Fordham Prep A C. PADILLA
1779 Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School B B. Snow
1780 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club C T. Adami
1781 Chaminade High School C J. weggeland
1782 Concord High School W. Lawrence
1783 St. Joseph Prep B i. burke
1784 Row New York - Manhattan E. Ogando
1785 Port Rowing B E. Cohen
1786 Chaminade High School A S. McIntyre
1787 St. Peters Preparatory School B
1788 Fairfield Prep A R. Anderson
1789 New Canaan High School R. Gregory
1790 Arlington Rowing Association E. Palmiotti
1791 Mainland Regional High School E. Hegenbart
1792 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club B C. Mantione
1793 St. Peters Preparatory School A
1794 Haddonfield Crew Club B M. Van Buskirk
1795 Fairfield Prep B D. chessare
1796 Saugatuck Rowing Club J. Seem
1797 Old Dominion Boat Club B
1798 Christian Brothers Academy P. Hegel
1799 St. Augustine Preparatory High School B G. Gitto
1800 Don Bosco Preparatory High School B J. Peticca
1801 Rumson-Fair Haven A E. Osmulski
1802 Radnor High School B j. cameron
1803 Thompson Boat Center A
1805 St. Joseph Prep A N. Giangiordano
1806 Haddonfield Crew Club A C. Fagan
1807 Brunswick School A A. Kern
1808 St. Augustine Preparatory High School A T. Kolnik
1809 St. Peters Preparatory School A
1810 Fairfield Prep C D. Grabe
1811 St. Joseph Prep C a. kuzy
1812 Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School A S. Murrell
1813 Moorestown High School D. Kaye
1814 Fordham Prep B J. Ringelstein
1815 Chaminade High School B B. Addeo
1816 St. John's College High School
1817 DeMatha Catholic High School E. Newton
1818 Montclair High School W. Collins
1819 Thompson Boat Center B
1820 Chaminade High School D R. Herbrich
1821 Brunswick School B D. Guadalupe
1822 La Salle College High School A S. Harkins
1823 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club A A. Byrdak
1825 Wilmington Youth M. Williamson
1826 Manhasset High School A. Raimondi
1827 Old Dominion Boat Club A
1828 Unionville High School C. Shearer
1829 Radnor High School A W. McGee
1830 Rye High School A. Farres Centeno
1831 Annapolis Junior Rowing S. Bettinger
1832 Pine-Richland B I. KOEBNICK
1833 Treasure Coast Rowing Club J. Swabb
1834 Port Rowing A M. Nachman
1835 Norwalk River Rowing Association K. Petreski
1836 Pine-Richland A C. Oberst
1837 Brighton Rowing Club C. Mckinzie
1838 Long Island Rowing Club R. Hughes

26C Womens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats) Final

01:30 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1845 Saugatuck Rowing Club A c. o'brien
1846 Connecticut Boat Club
1847 Mount Saint Joseph Academy E. McGreevey
1848 Holy Spirit High School K. Magee
1849 Thompson Boat Center M. McEwan
1850 Old Dominion Boat Club A M. Justiniano
1851 Merion Mercy Academy A K. Farrell
1852 Radnor High School o. chase
1853 Lower Merion High School E. Steinman
1854 Wilmington Youth K. Drohan
1855 Manhasset High School E. Gillis
1856 St. Mary - Bay View S. Underwood
1857 Arlington Rowing Association N. Brown
1858 Row New York - Queens
1859 Philadelphia City Rowing S. Harris
1860 St. John's College High School
1861 Glastonbury High School
1862 Our Lady of Mercy High School A. Seymour
1863 Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School E. Morin
1864 Montclair High School C. Day
1865 Harriton Boat Club T. Haugh
1866 Port Rowing D. Vlahos
1867 Annapolis Junior Rowing M. Manyin
1868 Newport Rowing Club M. Maier
1869 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club A. Reddish
1870 Capital City Rowing M. Myers
1871 Convent of the Sacred Heat M. Barbosa
1872 Bishop Eustace Prep D. Eliason
1873 Haddonfield Crew Club E. Kommedal
1874 Norwalk River Rowing Association V. Markow
1875 Oakcrest Falcon High School
1876 Mount St. Mary Academy A. Miller-Gonzalez
1877 St. Anthony's High School M. Folan
1878 Nardin Academy G. Dietrich
1879 Greenwich Academy A. Raskin
1880 Branksome Hall A. Kent
1881 Still Water Rowing Club A K. Martin
1882 RowAmerica Rye
1883 Row New York - Manhattan I. Billinge
1884 Moorestown High School A. Eichhorn
1885 Hun School [scratched]
1886 West Side Rowing Club E. Vicaretti
1887 Absegami High School e. whitehurst
1888 Rye High School L. Pell
1889 Bishop O'Connell High School
1890 Saugatuck Rowing Club B G. Fox
1891 Old Dominion Boat Club B S. Arnold
1892 Merion Mercy Academy B C. Perlick
1893 Still Water Rowing Club B L. Negron
1894 Notre Dame Prep O. Mihok
1895 Archbishop Carroll M. Greeley

26D Womens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats) Final

01:45 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1902 Saugatuck Rowing Club C. Notarfrancesco
1903 Port Rowing A. Gregus
1904 Mount Saint Joseph Academy A J. Comerford
1905 Haddonfield Crew Club A S. Murphy
1906 Mount St. Mary Academy B. Hallmets
1907 Thompson Boat Center A E. Maguire
1908 Connecticut Boat Club A
1909 Mainland Regional High School R. Condon
1910 Holy Spirit High School C. Mensah
1911 West Side Rowing Club R. Kieffer
1912 Old Dominion Boat Club A
1913 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club E. Thomson
1914 Wilmington Youth A M. Hoeschel
1915 Oakcrest Falcon High School [scratched]
1916 Row New York - Manhattan A. Arroyo
1917 Notre Dame Prep A. Dailey Kelz
1918 Annapolis Junior Rowing K. Brown
1919 Bishop Eustace Prep M. WENZKE
1920 Lower Merion High School E. Nates
1921 Row New York - Queens M. Plata
1922 RowAmerica Rye
1923 Our Lady of Mercy H. Karen
1924 Philadelphia City Rowing A C. Bush
1925 Manhasset High School A I. Karantzios
1926 Our Lady of Mercy High School A. Wentworth
1927 Merion Mercy Academy A. Baccile
1928 St. John's College High School
1929 St. Mary - Bay View B. DiDonato
1930 Greenwich Academy
1931 Montclair High School W. McClenahan
1932 St. Anthony's High School A C. Popielaski
1933 Norwalk River Rowing Association M. Cote
1934 Convent of the Sacred Heat E. Pugliese
1935 Brighton Rowing Club E. Tracy
1936 Newport Rowing Club L. Holden
1937 Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School A R. Staudenraus
1938 Nardin Academy A E. Braun
1940 Owen J Roberts/Coventry Rowing Center [Composite] C
1941 Radnor High School A K. Dolan
1942 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club A A. O'Riordan
1943 Branksome Hall A A. Reeves
1944 Mount Saint Joseph Academy B K. healy
1945 Connecticut Boat Club B
1946 Thompson Boat Center B S. Crittenden-Toth
1947 Nardin Academy B H. Joyce
1948 Manhasset High School B M. Lyons
1949 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club B C. Matthews
1950 Owen J Roberts/Coventry Rowing Center [Composite] B H. Tobinus
1951 Wilmington Youth B C. Irvine
1952 Philadelphia City Rowing B C. kapps-gibson
1953 Radnor High School B L. Logioia
1954 Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School B E. Colleye
1956 Branksome Hall B P. Graham
1957 Haddonfield Crew Club B J. Sky
1958 Mount Saint Joseph Academy C S. ALTOMARE
1959 Manhasset High School C a. crewe
1960 Mount Saint Joseph Academy D M. Mulligan
1961 St. Anthony's High School B J. Gatto
1962 Archbishop Carroll K. Carlin
1963 Thompson Boat Center C S. Bettencourt

27A Mens High School Doubles (Varsity) Final

02:15 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1969 Norwalk River Rowing Association A K. Andersen
1970 Crescent Boat Club A M. Dogan
1971 RowAmerica Rye A S. Hayes
1972 Cooper Training Center L. Young
1973 Steel City Rowing Club A B. Chetlin
1974 Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development A M. Amsterdam
1975 Rye High School A T. Clickner
1976 Malvern Preparatory School A. Del Vescovo
1977 Holy Spirit High School A W. Bryz-Gornia
1978 Springside Chestnut Hill A R. Bakes
1979 The Haverford School A D. Heffernan
1980 Peconic Community Rowing Association A S. Burgess
1981 Bachelors Barge Club A E. Subers
1982 Navesink River Rowing/Amadeusz Rowing Academy [Composite] J. Poll
1983 Brighton Rowing Club [scratched] W. Zelanzy
1984 Nereid Boat Club B. Feldsott
1985 Newport Rowing Club A C. Smith
1986 North Jersey Rowing Club B. Saks
1987 Bergen County Rowing Academy A N. Ismail
1988 St. Joseph High School NJ C. Rivera
1989 Westfield High School A T. Orr
1991 Sagamore Rowing Association A M. Hobbes
1992 Saugatuck Rowing Club A J. Banbury
1993 New York Rowing Association [scratched] J. Silberstein
1994 Passaic River Rowing Association J. Russo
1995 Amadeusz Rowing Academy A J. Karen
1996 Advanced Community Rowing Association K. Woolley
1997 Friends Academy G. Rutson
1998 Springside Chestnut Hill B H. Smith
1999 Crescent Boat Club E D. Rostucher
2000 Whitemarsh Boat Club N. Moeller
2001 Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School L. Salter
2002 Maroon Blades B. Caltavuturo
2003 Stanford Rowing Center A J. Posthauer
2004 University of Virginia Rowing Association D. Braatz
2005 Germantown Friends G. Sher
2006 Pine-Richland J. Wieder
2007 Crescent Boat Club B A. Johnston
2008 The Haverford School B S. Dennis
2009 Norwalk River Rowing Association B D. Crameri
2010 Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development B J. Corr
2011 Owen J Roberts/Coventry Rowing Center [Composite] B J. Wierzbicki
2012 Holy Spirit High School B D. Mitchell
2013 Bergen County Rowing Academy B S. Dineen
2014 Owen J Roberts/Coventry Rowing Center [Composite] B
2015 Sagamore Rowing Association B E. Wolff
2016 Bachelors Barge Club B Y. Gilad
2017 Steel City Rowing Club B N. Kurzawa
2018 RowAmerica Rye B A. Rodriguez
2019 Westfield High School B A. Grom
2021 Rye High School B A. Sutherland
2022 Saugatuck Rowing Club B J. Ehli
2023 RowAmerica Rye C C. Pyne
2024 Newport Rowing Club B K. Bosse
2025 Amadeusz Rowing Academy B B. Annunziato
2026 Stanford Rowing Center B A. Chase
2027 Peconic Community Rowing Association B B. Jung
2028 Crescent Boat Club C J. Brauckmann
2029 Holy Spirit High School C J. Moses
2030 Amadeusz Rowing Academy C T. Russell-Yeh
2031 Stanford Rowing Center C G. Draper
2032 The Haverford School C J. Holeman
2033 Norwalk River Rowing Association C [scratched] R. Purdy
2034 Rye High School C T. Rudolph-Math
2035 Crescent Boat Club D A. Williams III
2036 Stanford Rowing Center D A. Schwartz
2038 Norwalk River Rowing Association D T. Corper
2039 The Shipley School A N. Hannon
2040 Atlantic County M. Werman
2041 The Shipley School B [scratched] R. Xu
2042 The Shipley School C J. Weiss
2043 Washington Rowing School
2044 Rumson-Fair Haven A N. Tucker

27B Mens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice) Final

02:30 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
2047 RowAmerica Rye
2048 Passaic River Rowing Association G. Boland
2049 Whitemarsh Boat Club [scratched] M. Kane
2050 Advanced Community Rowing Association [scratched]
2051 Port Rowing A B. Bosse
2052 Oyster Bay High School [scratched] D. Juhasz
2053 River Rowing A. Karanikitas
2054 St. Joseph High School NJ D. Young
2055 Sagamore Rowing Association A T. Aly
2056 Malvern Preparatory School B J. Maguire
2057 Nereid Boat Club S. Brown
2059 Malvern Preparatory School A C. Franck
2060 Abingdon School Boat Club N. Orr-Burns
2061 Harvey's Lake Rowing Club A
2062 Bergen County Rowing Academy [scratched] D. Mulcahy
2063 Port Rowing B J. Clark
2064 Sagamore Rowing Association B C. Augi
2065 Harvey's Lake Rowing Club B D. Paglia
2066 Washington Rowing School D. Motzno

27C Womens High School Doubles (Varsity) Final

03:00 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
2069 Newport Rowing Club A R. Carr
2070 RowAmerica Rye
2071 Cooper Training Center A M. Koelsch
2072 Steel City Rowing Club A J. Johnson
2073 Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development A L. Alcorn
2074 Bachelors Barge Club O. Yerger
2075 Norwalk River Rowing Association A N. Partlow
2076 Nereid Boat Club A L. Klarin
2077 Haddon Township High School E. Clemens
2078 Springside Chestnut Hill A J. Penn
2079 Undine Barge Club A O. Lanchoney
2080 The Shipley School A. Leavy
2081 Pine-Richland G. Krieger
2082 River Rowing c. mcgovern
2083 Bergen County Rowing Academy J. Giannotta
2084 Westfield High School A. Koglin
2085 Rye High School S. Ryan
2086 North Jersey Rowing Club [scratched] B. Slavin
2087 Mount St. Mary Academy A [scratched] A. Miller-Gonzalez
2088 Washington Rowing School M. Moss
2089 Germantown Friends A [scratched] A. McKenzie
2090 Blair Academy E. Ryan
2091 Coventry Rowing Center
2092 Maroon Blades A J. Randall
2093 Friends Academy S. Richter
2094 Peconic Community Rowing Association A S. Sandler
2095 New Canaan High School A C. Campbell
2096 Notre Dame Prep A A. Vest
2097 Montclair High School T. Nedzi
2099 Stanford Rowing Center A E. Ligtenberg
2100 Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club A g. d'arcangelo
2101 Gunston School M. Raymond
2102 Whitemarsh Boat Club [scratched] A. Breen
2104 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club [scratched] A. woodward-Smith
2105 Advanced Community Rowing Association A J. Nelson
2106 Rumson-Fair Haven C. Boughrum
2107 Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School N. Zeller
2108 Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development B K. Hudson
2109 Norwalk River Rowing Association B V. Markow
2110 New Canaan High School B G. Kulesz
2111 Germantown Friends B T. Curry
2112 Newport Rowing Club B M. Mitchell
2113 Maroon Blades B I. DeGregorio
2114 Peconic Community Rowing Association B C. Keating
2115 Undine Barge Club B E. Grugan
2116 Mount St. Mary Academy B H. Lawrence
2117 Cooper Training Center B E. Patragnoni
2118 Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club B R. silvi
2119 Stanford Rowing Center B H. Bonham
2120 Advanced Community Rowing Association B E. Leonard
2121 Nereid Boat Club B E. Klecz
2122 Springside Chestnut Hill B E. Lutz
2123 Steel City Rowing Club B L. Irvin
2124 Notre Dame Prep B L. Sands
2125 Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development C N. Holt
2126 New Canaan High School D T. Aronstein
2127 Maroon Blades C J. Wittmaack
2128 Peconic Community Rowing Association C C. Conlan
2129 Steel City Rowing Club C A. Papernick
2130 Newport Rowing Club C A. Schmidt
2131 Notre Dame Prep C K. Luhrman
2132 Steel City Rowing Club D H. Sante
2133 New Canaan High School C H. Gelnaw
2134 Maroon Blades D A. Perez
2135 Notre Dame Prep D M. White
2136 Maroon Blades E S. Bicks
2137 New Canaan High School E M. Adams
2138 Maroon Blades F C. Young
2139 St. Stephens and St. Agnes P. Solms

27D Womens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice) Final

03:15 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
2146 RowAmerica Rye
2147 Norwalk River Rowing Association [scratched] B. Mac
2148 Steel City Rowing Club A B. Williams-Hankey
2149 The Shipley School L. Wilson
2150 Stanford Rowing Center O. Leupold
2151 Hun School C. Moloney
2152 Whitemarsh Boat Club A G. McManus
2153 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club [scratched] E. Brandreth
2154 Advanced Community Rowing Association T. KHURANA
2155 Germantown Friends E. Cheung
2156 Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club A. Rosha
2157 Port Rowing A A. Ke
2158 Sacred Heart Country Day D. Andrews
2159 Harvey's Lake Rowing Club A
2160 Whitemarsh Boat Club B R. Harris
2161 Port Rowing B [scratched] C. Gilmore
2162 Harvey's Lake Rowing Club B
2163 Steel City Rowing Club B J. Novak
2164 Bachelors Barge Club P. Newbold

28A Mens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

03:35 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
2169 St. Joseph High School NJ B. Capell
2170 Baltimore Rowing Club/Pennsylvania Barge Club [Composite] J. Ruck
2171 Undine Barge Club R. Baldry

28B Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

03:36 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
2174 University Barge Club M. Halpert
2175 Vesper Boat Club g. maciej
2176 Viking Rowing Foundation J. kelley
2177 River Rowing [scratched] S. Baird

28C Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

03:37 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
2179 Potomac Boat Club P. Bogden
2180 Malta Boat Club T. Trocky
2181 Wilmington Rowing Center P. Schlosser
2182 Crescent Boat Club L. Tochinski
2183 Fairmount Rowing Association C. Bracken
2184 Norwalk River Rowing Association D. Loomis
2185 Maritime Rowing Club [scratched] M. Good
2186 Whitemarsh Boat Club J. Voss
2187 Undine Barge Club F. Rowe

28D Mens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final

03:38 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
2187 Potomac Boat Club/Detroit Boat Club [Composite] [F/64] E. Meyers
2188 Undine Barge Club [G/65] J. Leonard
2189 Row New York [F/60] R. Sabean
2190 Malta Boat Club/Unaff. (USA) [Composite] [H/70] R. Stehlik
2191 Fairmount Rowing Association [G/68] M. Murphy
2192 University Barge Club [H/72] H. GREENBERG

29A Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

04:05 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
2197 Vesper Boat Club M. Folco
2198 Row New York V. Farr

29B Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

04:06 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
2201 Whitemarsh Boat Club J. Frissora
2202 Maritime Rowing Club C. Galloway
2203 Cooper Rowing Club A. DiMeo
2204 Greenwich Crew L. Koenig
2205 Bergen County Rowing Academy R. Anacker
2206 Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club/Undine Barge Club [Composite] H. Hollis

29C Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

04:07 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
2210 Cooper Rowing Club G. Loeber
2211 Avalon Rowing Club L. Ensor
2212 Bachelors Barge Club T. Hogan
2213 University Barge Club C. Cook
2214 Whitemarsh Boat Club L. Chisholm
2215 Maritime Rowing Club L. Krichko
2216 Penn A.C. Rowing Association J. Moore

29D Womens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final

04:08 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
2219 Maritime Rowing Club [G/68] P. Ellett
2220 Brigantine Rowing Club [G/66] C. Sost
2221 Vesper Boat Club/Rocket City Rowing Crew/Pettipaug YC Rowing [Composite] A [F/60] k. Agersborg
2222 Vesper Boat Club B [G/65] E. Acworth

30B Mixed Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

04:20 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
2225 Whitemarsh Boat Club J. McAlear

30C Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

04:21 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
2228 University Barge Club K. Cook
2229 RowAmerica Rye L. Batal

30D Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

04:22 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
2233 Whitemarsh Boat Club S. West
2234 Newburgh Rowing Club/Cortlandt Community Rowing Association [Composite] G. Wolf
2235 Vesper Boat Club/University Barge Club [Composite] B T. Barron
2236 Vesper Boat Club A J. Greenfield
2237 Viking Rowing Foundation F. Previti
2239 Saugatuck Rowing Club D. Schley
2240 Upper Merion Boat Club A. Lawrence

30E Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs) Final

04:23 PM on Sunday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
2242 Fairmount Rowing Association A [F/60] P. Simone
2243 Duluth Rowing Club [F/60] T. Rauschenfels
2244 Fairmount Rowing Association B [F/64] S. Jonik
2245 St. Joe's Prep [G/69] P. Farmer