Saturday, October 25 & Sunday, October 26, 2014
  • Click the links in race title column for individual race results or
  • Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Two Column
Toggle All
Print selected races:

01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final

08:00 AM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1 Villanova A S. Chipman
2 Philadelphia W. Arch
3 Undine J. Cipolla
4 Penn AC C. Hsu
5 West Virginia University a. abbenante
6 Duke - Men A J. Syme
7 Rutgers (Camden) P. Pilat
8 Unaff. (USA) [scratched] N. Parks
9 Duke - Men B [scratched] P. Poliakoff
10 Villanova B C. Helmon

01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final

08:01 AM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
11 Philadelphia A S. Romero
12 Villanova A K. Bertrand
13 Holy Cross A P. McGeehan
14 Villanova B L. DeNicola
15 Philadelphia B E. Brooks
16 Holy Cross B N. Annino
17 West Point S. Galloway

01C Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) Final

08:02 AM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
19 Island Lake [G/65] A. Lietz

01D Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) Final

08:03 AM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
22 Three Rivers [B/36] J. Brogan

02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final

08:15 AM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
25 Villanova F. Fernandes
26 Hamilton T. Hagedorn
27 West Point L. Leahy
28 West Virginia University B. Parsons
29 St. John Fisher College Rowing D. Stone
30 Scranton N. Hughes
31 TCNJ Crew D. Colby
32 Maryland Baltimore County C. Caudle
33 Hofstra A. Speicher
34 Duke - Men H. Griffin
35 SUNY Geneseo N. Koven
37 Philadelphia W. Dowdell
38 Haverford College Crew R. Rijhsinghani
39 Lafayette R. Coulson
40 Wash. College e. lalumia
41 Temple C. McKinney
589 Delaware - Men B. Hearn

02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final

08:30 AM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
42 Temple A. Dutcher
43 Schenectady County A T. deMoree
44 Villanova B. Mroz
45 Hamilton I. Grieder
46 Lafayette K. Paganelli
47 Haverford College Crew O. Sabat
48 West Point L. Cooper
49 Bryant C. Benetti
50 TCNJ Crew H. Wilt
52 Trinity A I. Moore
53 Susquehanna L. Tishkevich
54 Philadelphia J. Fogal
55 Rutgers (Camden) G. Gosbin
56 Delaware - Women A J. Fellowes
57 Union A. Insero
58 Delaware - Women B L. Donohue
59 St. John Fisher College Rowing S. Gorman
60 SUNY Geneseo E. Shaginaw
61 Holy Cross A. Salatas
63 Trinity B M. Griffith
64 Maryland Crew A A. Carbonaro

03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final

08:45 AM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
65 Undine C. Biddle
66 Penn AC J. Keen
67 Undine P. Seymour
68 Vesper S. Clarke
69 Malta J. Purman
70 Potomac M. Gwadz
71 Penn AC J. O'Brien
72 Potomac S. Stitt
73 Virginia RA S. Stuard
74 Unaff. (USA) D. Gould
75 Penn AC C. Reich
76 Undine L. Albala
77 Potomac L. Futterman
78 Undine C. Lowry
79 Vesper J. Kirkegaard
80 Undine D. Johnson
81 New Haven [scratched] D. Brisson
82 Nereid C. Buesser
83 Penn AC D. Judah
84 Potomac C. Massey
85 Saugatuck R. Visinski
86 Penn AC E. Winstead
87 Potomac W. Cowles
88 Undine M. Sciblo
587 Malta [scratched] A. Madden

03B Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Light Singles Final

08:46 AM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
89 Malta D. Smith
90 Potomac J. Gatti
91 Malta S. Ferenczy
92 Undine M. Ryan
93 Vesper P. Ogonek
94 Mercy Crew- Rochester D. Bloom
95 Potomac A. Krauss
96 Carolina Masters Y. Fedoriw
99 Hofstra S. Hartman
100 Virginia RA A. Neils
101 Hofstra W. Trotter
102 Undine [scratched] C. Brown
103 Nereid C. Johns
104 Undine J. Reed

03C Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final

09:00 AM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
105 Vesper N. Ritchie
106 Vesper K. McFetridge
107 Bucknell J. Tules
108 University G. Cutler
109 Bucknell S. Sellers
110 Vesper [scratched] L. Meyer
111 Riverside N. Bedos
112 Vesper C. Reddick
113 New Haven M. Carr
114 Undine K. Brown
20 Penn AC [scratched] M. Mosier

03D Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Light Singles Final

09:01 AM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
116 Vesper S. Pivonka
117 Vesper L. Euiler
119 Villanova L. Woodhull
120 Penn AC K. Propst
122 Unaff. (USA) [scratched] A. Couwenhoven
123 University G. Beck
118 Penn AC E. Placeholder1

04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final

09:20 AM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
125 Fordham A P. Cahill
126 Potomac T. Spell
127 St. Josephs A V. Scelso
128 West Point A C. Adams
129 Villanova A S. Chipman
130 Franklin and Marshall A J. Nelson
131 Haverford College Crew W. Leeser
132 TCNJ Crew A J. Palermo
133 Duke - Men A J. Schwartz
134 Richard Stockton E. Ewell
135 University at Buffalo M. Howard
136 Union G. Kann
137 Maryland Baltimore County A J. Valdez
138 University J. Lipiros
139 West Virginia University D. Yount
140 Susquehanna T. Ostlund
141 Scranton R. Petagna
142 Lafayette B C. Pelland
143 Carnegie Mellon V. Vala
144 SUNY Geneseo A. Lalire
145 Rutgers (Camden) F. Vidal
146 Maryland Crew S. DERN
147 Fordham B E. Merritt
148 St. Josephs B M. Poles
149 West Point B T. Kazimer
150 Villanova B J. Dienes
151 Franklin and Marshall B S. Alter
152 TCNJ Crew B M. Baumann
153 Duke - Men B M. Cullen
154 Maryland Baltimore County B D. German
155 St. Josephs C G. Herrmann
156 Duke - Men C A. Garcia
157 Vesper U. Unknown1
158 Loyola A J. Wawrzynski
159 Loyola B r. moore
598 Lafayette A M. McNutt

04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final

09:40 AM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
160 Duquesne University A G. Swabe
161 Holy Cross A B. Carey
162 Old Dominion - Women A M. Jory
163 Temple A L. Papaleo
164 Bryant A O. Rustic
165 Villanova J. Denning
166 Philadelphia R. Soroka
167 TCNJ Crew A B. Verhoog
168 St. John Fisher College Rowing N. Vainauskas
169 Maryland Crew J. Slowey
170 Carnegie Mellon A S. Zikanova
171 Susquehanna B. Warren
172 La Salle T. Puhalski
173 Sarah Lawrence [scratched] H. Richardson
174 Wilmington J. Gorcyca
175 University A B. Chick
176 West Point A A. Rapp
177 Wharton E. McCormick
178 Undine A. Egge
179 Princeton A J. Hackett
180 St. Josephs A a. mcevoy
181 TBC Racing [scratched] L. Mikels
182 Maryland Baltimore County M. Zontek
183 Lafayette M. Bucher
184 Union M. Hoffman
186 Scranton L. Tedeschi
187 Delaware - Women D. Cirelli
188 Hofstra A. Wilson
189 Rutgers (Camden) E. Wesztergom
190 Duquesne University B M. Starczewski
191 Holy Cross B L. Yacobucci
192 Old Dominion - Women B K. Stephan
193 Temple B K. Dorney
194 West Point B E. Spell
195 TCNJ Crew B G. Hostetter
196 Carnegie Mellon B A. Meyer
197 University B M. Mcdevitt
198 Princeton B G. Miles
199 St. Josephs B d. mcguire
200 Duquesne University C M. Keenoy
201 Old Dominion - Women C J. Donlan
202 St. Josephs C a. varghese
203 Old Dominion - Women D M. Fruetel
204 Loyola E. Papadatos

05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final

10:00 AM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
206 U Penn A j. smallwood
207 Princeton A W. Downing
208 Delaware - Men A E. Conde
209 St. Josephs A D. Prego
210 Drexel A R. Gasparini
211 West Point A C. Toch
212 Villanova A N. DiCapua
213 Duke - Men J. Zhang
214 Fordham M. Ortiz
215 Maryland Crew W. Gruber
216 Franklin and Marshall A. Molloy
217 Susquehanna A. Na
218 La Salle J. Fabel
219 Hofstra A. Garrett
220 University at Buffalo A J. Ferraccioli
221 Union J. Bragg
222 Wash. College A e. lalumia
223 SUNY Geneseo J. Geddes
224 St. John Fisher College Rowing R. Lelio
225 West Virginia University E. Lundstram
226 Loyola d. dukenik
227 St. Josephs B C. Neville
228 Temple J. Higgins
229 Villanova B F. Fernandes
230 Delaware - Men B C. Hurley
231 Drexel B J. Mahler
232 West Point B D. Sharp
233 University at Buffalo B A. Gavitt
234 U Penn B d. mann
235 Princeton B F. Giovannini Filho
236 Princeton C H. Yu
237 Delaware - Men C B. Kaiser

05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final

10:15 AM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
240 Navy - Women A B. Kaufmann
241 Duquesne University A S. Pennington
242 Holy Cross E. Gorrill
243 Fordham A J. Kammen
244 Villanova A M. Pesce
245 West Point S. Beougher
246 SUNY Geneseo A A. Arnold
247 Temple A A. Dutcher
248 Trinity I. Moore
249 Philadelphia K. Fairley
250 Union B. Santia
251 Susquehanna J. Ghiorse
252 Richard Stockton A. O'Prey
253 Haverford College Crew E. Waldner
254 St. Josephs A C. McCully
255 Connecticut A R. Signor
256 Franklin and Marshall R. Topper
257 St. John Fisher College Rowing L. Altieri
258 Maryland Crew A A. Lee
259 Hofstra S. Tiger
260 TCNJ Crew D. Lee
261 Wash. College K. Brostek
262 Drexel C. Wojciechowicz
263 Bryant S. Klopp
264 Navy - Women B J. Yri
265 Duquesne University B K. Butler
266 Fordham B B. Fiacchi
267 Villanova B H. Zavawski
268 SUNY Geneseo B C. Terpstra
269 Temple B K. McGee
270 St. Josephs B C. Glavin
271 Connecticut B E. Austin
272 Schenectady County M. Matarazzo
273 Fordham C S. Corona
274 Loyola l. howe
275 Scranton J. Dolan

06A Middle School Novice Eights Half Course Chase Final

10:30 AM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
276 Philadelphia City Rowing A B. Whitaker
277 Philadelphia City Rowing B E. Hudson
278 Philadelphia City Rowing C S. McGuoirk

06B Adaptive Doubles Half Course Chase Final

10:40 AM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
281 Malta F. Duling
282 Unaff. (USA) N. Goodrich
283 Row New York M. Turner

06C Adaptive Singles Half Course Chase Final

10:41 AM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
286 Unaff. (USA) B. Culp
287 Row New York M. Bournias
288 Unaff. (USA) T. Kubiak

07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final

01:00 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
291 Drexel A M. Durica
292 College BC J. Frankel
293 Delaware - Men D. Lewis
294 University B. O'Malley
295 Potomac P. Clements
296 Union B. Davis
297 Lafayette M. McNutt
298 Villanova S. Chipman
299 University at Buffalo D. newins
300 Maryland Crew K. Rubenacker
302 Susquehanna T. Ostlund
304 SUNY Geneseo A. Lalire
305 Haverford College Crew W. Leeser
306 St. Josephs W. Risko
307 La Salle J. Boney
308 Drexel B D. Hill
309 Hamilton B E. Clough
310 Scranton B. Aker
311 Temple D. McCreavy

07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final

01:15 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
312 Drexel A O. Babiec
313 Fordham J. Lajoie
314 Old Dominion - Women A M. Brown
315 Duquesne University A M. O'Brien
316 Temple A L. Papaleo
317 Trinity N. Taghian
318 Delaware - Women A S. Taylor
319 Navy - Women V. Burger
320 Connecticut A T. Starzecki
321 Holy Cross A N. Annino
322 La Salle M. McKenna
323 Haverford College Crew I. Klakegg
324 Union H. Richards
327 SUNY Geneseo A E. Shaginaw
328 Carnegie Mellon L. Caton
329 Bryant C. Benetti
330 Delaware - Women C K. Reisor
331 Susquehanna K. Spehar
332 Drexel B H. Devlin
333 Old Dominion - Women B C. Cohen
334 Duquesne University B L. Turner
335 Temple B G. Kroner
336 Delaware - Women B M. Kirby
337 Connecticut B C. Kenison
338 Holy Cross B P. McGeehan
339 Hamilton B C. Andrews
340 SUNY Geneseo B N. Gray
341 Old Dominion - Women C L. Lomax
342 Richard Stockton E. Baldwin
343 St. Josephs B m. mueller
591 St. Josephs C c. tritt

08A Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

01:35 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
344 Row New York M. Kohlhaas
345 Viking J. Swift
346 Brigantine T. Stefanski

08B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

01:36 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
348 Potomac N. Holland
350 Rutgers Alumni T. Terhaar
352 Penn AC E. Grose
353 No Virginia RC A. Busuioceanu

08C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

01:37 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
356 Bulldog E. Hewitt
357 New Haven a. jackson
358 Whitemarsh J. Monaghan
359 Wilmington M. Teichman

08D Mens Veterans Eights (60+ yrs with handicap) Final

01:38 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
362 Detroit [G/65] M. Thibault
363 Fairmount [F/62] G. Stefan

09B Womens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

01:39 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
366 New Haven H. Friel
367 Whitemarsh A J. McAlear
368 Wilmington J. Gorcyca
369 Genesee L. Greene
371 Whitemarsh B K. Sheep
372 No Virginia RC [scratched] L. Pagano
373 Bachelors J. Hayes-Cha

09C Womens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

01:40 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
374 Rock Creek A P. Kristal
375 PNRA/Mercer K. Appelget
376 River City M. Roberts
377 Vesper/Fairmount/Rivanna/Unaff. (USA)/FRCW Berlin/Rowing Club Port-Marly/WSAP Hamburg [Composite] I. Voelkner
378 Olden Domers M. Hayes
379 Wilmington S. Smith
380 Saugatuck V. Leinfelder
381 Rock Creek B J. Sierra
382 Ocean City HS M. McMahon-Primus
383 Bachelors T. Hogan

09D Womens Veterans 8+ (60+ yrs with handicap) Final

01:41 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
384 Vesper/University [Composite] [G/65] A. Franklin

10A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final

02:10 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
387 Penn AC G D. Judah
388 Undine/Vesper [Composite] N. Goode
389 Potomac A W. Cowles
390 Case/Vesper [Composite] B. DelBarba
391 Sarah Lawrence [scratched] O. Marks
392 St. Joseph HS NJ J. Torrisi
393 Saugatuck G. Getsinger
394 Potomac B L. Futterman
395 Penn AC A E. Winstead
590 Malta D. Smith

10B Mens Championship Light Doubles Final

02:11 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
397 Undine L. Smith
398 Whitemarsh D. Kaess
399 Duke - Men A. Bliss

10C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final

02:25 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
402 Vesper L. Meyer
403 University L. Catov
407 Bucknell A A. Chikowski
408 St. John Fisher College Rowing E. Johnson
409 Undine A. James
411 Bucknell B M. Martignetti
412 Bucknell C H. Zatawski
413 Loyola E. Papadatos
414 Penn AC M. Mosier

10D Womens Championship Light Doubles Final

02:26 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
415 Vesper E. Hughes
416 Bucknell H. King
418 Loyola n. sharp

11A Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final

02:40 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
420 Fairmount/Pennsylvania [Composite] A J. Krajewski
421 Unaff. (USA) R. Boutote
422 Fairmount A B. Wright

11B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

02:41 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
423 University A A. Sauter
424 Undine R. Baldry
425 University C k. spaeth
426 RNY - Manhattan/Undine [Composite] K. Robinson
427 Highlands C. McGowan
428 Saugatuck R. Ratcliffe
429 Malta J. Brock
430 Fairmount J. Ulrich

11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

02:41 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
433 Pennsylvania C. Windeknecht
434 Malta T. Trocky
435 University A T. Barron
436 Fairmount J. Gaughan
437 Upper Merion A. Balzereit
438 Genesee W. Greene
439 CRI/Amoskeag [Composite] B. Eldridge
440 Saugatuck J. Traynor
441 Undine D. Johnson
442 University B K. Coady
443 Penn AC B. McNabb

11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final

02:43 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
445 Saugatuck A [G/67] D. Schley
447 Nereid A [G/66] [scratched] R. Hoguet
448 Undine A [G/68] M. Mann
449 Malta [G/67] G. Sciolla
450 University/Malta [Composite] [F/62] M. Halpert
451 Vesper [F/61] P. Simone
452 Saugatuck B [F/63] W. Gardiner
453 Undine B [F/61] J. Aitken
454 Nereid B [F/63] [scratched] S. Kessler
455 Undine C [F/60] J. Clark

12A Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final

02:55 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
458 University C. Valiga
459 Whitemarsh E. Miller
460 Wilmington F. Lee
461 Three Rivers J. Brogan
462 Philadelphia Girls M. Einstein
463 Fairmount D. Ryu

12B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

02:56 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
466 Narragansett D. Roop
467 Island Lake A. Davenport
468 Notre Dame RC A V. Rumsby
469 Penn AC/Fairmount [Composite] M. Konopka
470 Notre Dame RC B S. Lapointe

12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

02:57 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
474 Vesper K. Kovacs
475 Carnegie Lake R. Ford
477 Greenwich Crew K. Erickson
478 Navesink D. Lavallee
480 New Haven S. Lane
481 Whitemarsh/Carnegie Lake [Composite] N. Paquette

12D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final

02:58 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
483 Carnegie Lake A [F/60] K. Ellis
484 Carnegie Lake/Fairmount [Composite] B [G/69] S. Sargent
485 Mosman [F/64] M. Small
486 Penn AC [F/63] E. Flannery
488 River Rowing [F/60] [scratched] L. Horn

13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final

03:15 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
489 TheGoldChallengeCupFoundation, O. Synek
490 Drexel A M. Sum
491 University J. Lipiros
492 Delaware - Men T. Abel
494 St. Josephs A V. Scelso
495 Duke - Men A. Bliss
496 Fordham K. Camara
497 La Salle M. Brown
498 Potomac A P. Clements
499 St. John Fisher College Rowing M. Wolcott
500 Canisius G. Hobika
501 Wash. College N. Giblin
502 Vesper Y. Rigogne
504 Hamilton P. Ewing
505 Drexel B J. Byrne
506 St. Josephs B W. Risko
507 Potomac B T. Spell
508 St. Josephs C D. Prego
509 Loyola A J. Wawrzynski
510 Loyola B W. Horan

13B Mens Championship Light Eights Final

03:16 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
511 Maryland Crew S. DERN

13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final

03:30 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
514 Trinity C. Jensen
515 Navy - Women A K. Quinn
516 Drexel A. Kleuser
517 Duquesne University G. Swabe
518 Old Dominion - Women K. Stafford
519 Fordham A. Aitchison
520 Holy Cross K. Diggins
521 Connecticut L. Webster
523 Wash. College A K. Bird
524 Delaware - Women D. Cirelli
525 Hamilton E. Gerrity
526 Temple E. Mehler
527 Princeton R. Singer
529 St. Josephs a. mcevoy
530 Franklin and Marshall K. Cousart
531 La Salle K. Libbey
532 Navy - Women B E. Hornberger
533 Wash. College B M. Perry
535 Philadelphia S. Romero

13D Womens Championship Light Eights Final

03:31 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
539 Villanova L. Woodhull

14A Mens Championship Quads Final

03:45 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
542 Undine A C. Biddle
543 Potomac W. Cowles
544 Undine B m. ryan

14B Womens Championship Quads Final

03:46 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
547 Upper Merion/University [Composite] M. Zisling
548 Undine C. Carney

15A Mens Alumni Eights Final

04:10 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
551 University A [F/64] A. COOK
552 Ever Green A [C/43] S. Williams
553 St. Josephs A [AA/23] [scratched] J. Gentile
554 Temple [AA/24] J. Boehm
555 Maryland Crew [AA/24] C. Dowling
556 Duke - Men [AA/25] A. Garcia
557 Diplomat [AA/24] D. Kaess
558 Penn State [AA/24] J. Keen
559 First State B [A/28] A. Schoenster
560 First State A [AA/25] C. Ethridge
561 La Salle A [AA/26] C. Corcoran
562 St. Josephs B [AA/26] J. Granville
563 Pennsylvania/La Salle [Composite] [A/27] E. Gallagher
564 St. Joe's Prep A [A/30] T. Spell
565 Fordham [A/30] A. Leonardi
566 D.R.A.G. A [A/35] T. Linus
567 St. Joe's Prep B [B/37] C. LaBletta
568 Syracuse Alumni B [B/39] D. Schnall
569 Chicago [B/38] M. Healy
570 Syracuse Alumni A [B/42] D. Markel
571 Unaff. (USA) [D/50] S. Curran
572 University/College BC Alumni [Composite] B [C/49] T. Mahoney
573 Marietta Freshman 76 [E/57] J. Campbell
574 La Salle B [F/63] J. Shaeffer
575 Georgetown A [F/60] C. Walsh
592 D.R.A.G. A [B/40] J. Cavacanto
594 Villanova B [A/29] C. Perry
595 Villanova A [AA/24] D. Sidorenko
596 Georgetown B [D/53] D. Donoghue
597 Ever Green B [C/45] P. Oudheusden
599 University C [A/35] J. McGinniss

15B Womens Alumni Eights Final

04:30 PM on Saturday, 25 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
576 Delaware - Women [B/37] C. Forrester
577 Mount Saint Joseph A [AA/22] E. Brown
578 Penn State A [AA/24] A. Shutt
579 Temple [AA/24] A. Boc
580 Penn State B [AA/23] A. Salamack
581 Diplomat [AA/23] E. Cedar
582 Mount Saint Joseph B [AA/22] K. Scher
583 Springside Chestnut Hill/University [Composite] [AA/25] J. Rorer
584 D.R.A.G. [AA/26] J. Jackson
585 Philadelphia Girls/Agnes Irwin [Composite] [A/27] N. Jones

16A Mens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity) Final

08:00 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
601 Bonner/Prendergast R. Charno
602 North Jersey M. Prapopulos
603 Malvern Preparatory School [scratched] W. McDonald
604 Bishop O'Connell C. Marrero
605 Bachelors B. Van Buren

16B Mens High School Trainer Singles (JV) Final

08:01 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
608 North Rockland A. Feteira

16D Womens High School Trainer Singles (JV) Final

08:03 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
616 Long Island RC [scratched] A. wall
617 Washington Rowing School R. DHARA
619 Haddon Twp A. Cranmer
620 North Jersey E. Jennings
613 RA Rye C. Cornacchia

16F Womens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice) Final

08:05 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
627 Steel City K. Mills

17A Jim Barker Mens High School 1x(Varsity) Final

08:20 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
630 Malvern Preparatory School A. Del Vescovo
631 Crescent J. Leyland
632 Newport RC C. Horvath
633 Steel City W. Fox
634 Holy Spirit B. Hanson
635 The Haverford School J. Siegal
636 Notre Dame RC J. Trudel
637 Haddonfield A. Mandviwalla
638 Bergen County C. Lee
639 Saugatuck G. Holzhauer
640 Norwalk River K. Petreski
641 Malvern Preparatory School [scratched] N. Conduit
643 Rye HS J. Palmer
644 Shipley Z. Brida
645 RA Rye L. Chambers
646 Fairmount M. Hughes
647 Malvern Preparatory School M. Adamcik
648 Long Island RC [scratched] Q. Berry
649 Crescent J. Jamison
650 Malvern Preparatory School M. Casaday
651 Washington Rowing School N. Kottage
652 Westminster Academy J. Moore
653 Malvern Preparatory School N. Rubino
654 Virginia RA H. Davis
655 Norwalk River G. Bauerfeld
656 Orange County [scratched] L. Sendelbach
658 Whitemarsh Z. Burkhart
659 Malvern Preparatory School W. Koch
661 Saugatuck H. Malec
662 Holy Spirit P. Shober
663 Norwalk River G. Mgaloblishvili
664 Crescent T. Judge
665 Malvern Preparatory School B. Allan
666 RA Rye S. Sands
667 Washington Rowing School T. Casey
668 Saugatuck N. Balderston
669 Malvern Preparatory School K. Munyan
670 Norwalk River K. Conover
671 Saugatuck S. TUDOR
672 Norwalk River L. McDonough
673 Crescent B. Farrell
674 Undine E. Grugan
675 River Rowing R. McNichol

17B Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (JV) Final

08:21 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
676 Whitemarsh D. Hopkins
677 Steel City B. Akers
678 Don Bosco J. Mosca
679 Notre Dame RC R. Power
680 Crescent T. Moyer
681 Bergen County [scratched] T. Barrett
682 Crescent S. Mooney
684 Crescent J. Frye
685 River Rowing M. Graham
686 Bergen County T. Ranjan

17C Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(Varsity) Final

08:35 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
688 Whitemarsh J. Zettlemoyer
689 Steel City S. Bowman
690 Nereid G. Seehaus
691 Resilient RC H. Haines
692 Sacred Heart Country Day C. Garvey
693 Newport RC R. Carr
694 Long Island RC [scratched] V. Korine
695 Concord HS N. Teichman
696 RA Rye A. Slabbert
698 Long Island RC J. Vascotto
699 Cedar Creek High School [scratched] J. Oudemans
700 RA Rye M. Slabbert
701 Nereid J. Hefferon
702 Norwalk River A. Ornato
703 Holy Spirit S. Kelly
705 RA Rye K. Kerrick
706 Washington Rowing School S. Bernheisel
707 Resilient RC C. Murphy
709 Norwalk River C. Olivia
710 Peconic S. Sandler
711 Friends Academy G. Nagel
712 Brighton RC F. Parker-Hale
713 Bergen County J. Giannotta
714 Bishop O'Connell C. Swanson

17D Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(JV) Final

08:36 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
715 Unaff. (USA) K. Murcek
716 Saugatuck G. McGinley
717 Steel City S. Gulati
718 East End G. Goodyear
719 Steel City S. Scheid
720 Norwalk River A. Lawrence
721 Steel City J. Johnson
722 Whitemarsh N. Tang
723 Steel City A. Murray
724 Norwalk River K. Ritchey
24 Steel City E. Woodwell
725 Long Island RC [scratched] M. Prince
726 Pine-Richland [scratched] C. Oberst
1688 Sacred Heart Country Day S. Mulgrew

17E Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Frosh/Novice) Final

08:37 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
728 Malvern Preparatory School R. Phelan
729 Highlands F. Holovacs
730 Malvern Preparatory School m. chakejian
731 Notre Dame RC b. maidens
732 Malvern Preparatory School C. Bunn
733 River Rowing K. Christopherson
735 Whitemarsh J. Harris
736 Steel City B. Chetlin
737 Cooper TC h. lagatta
738 River Rowing O. Voutsinas-Klose
739 Newport RC B. Suchta
740 Chase Coll. [scratched] D. Mennillo
741 RA Rye R. Hoffberg
742 Friends Academy S. Zerilli
743 RA Rye W. Turner
744 Washington Rowing School J. Guo
745 Malvern Preparatory School W. McDonald

17F Jim Barker Womens High School 1x (Frosh/Novice) Final

08:38 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
748 Undine Z. Wenzinger
749 Notre Dame Prep A. Vest
750 River Rowing T. Hommes
751 Fairmount J. Konopka
752 River Rowing L. Kleinberg
753 Cooper TC E. Lipshultz
754 Notre Dame RC T. Maidens
755 Notre Dame Prep [scratched] L. Paolucci
756 Friends Academy A. Hutzel
757 Washington Rowing School [scratched] O. Cunningham
758 Long Island RC [scratched] a. paone
1788 Port Rowing E. Tamkin

18A Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final

08:50 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
759 Malta S. Ferenczy
760 Malta B. Eck
761 Carolina Masters Y. Fedoriw
762 Unaff. (USA) T. Webb
763 Malta J. Hayburn
764 Undine D. Johnson
765 Viking J. D'Amato
766 Vesper T. Waddle

18B Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

08:51 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
769 Penn AC W. Browder
770 Malta F. Duling
771 Penn AC M. Belknap
772 Port Rowing M. Small
773 Malta H. Brock
774 Potomac M. Doesserich
775 Unaff. (USA) H. Tim
776 Unaff. (USA) P. Riordan
777 Greenwich Crew S. Im
778 Carnegie Lake H. Halvorson
779 Navesink [scratched] H. ross
780 Saugatuck R. Ratcliffe
781 Vesper J. Oestreich
782 Penn AC M. Wherley
783 Shiplake H. Mackworth-Praed
784 Wilmington W. Newell
785 Nereid C. Johnston
786 River Rowing P. Klose
787 Viking B. Falk
1787 Fairmount J. Svoboda

18C Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

08:52 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
788 Undine F. Rowe
789 Amoskeag M. Bannister
790 Potomac P. Bogden
791 Unaff. (USA) J. Bowen
792 Unaff. (USA) J. Divan
793 Wilmington R. Fisher
794 Undine J. Rome
795 University J. Purtill
797 Monmouth J. Miros
798 Great Bay F. Loucks
799 Unaff. (USA) S. Meuser
800 Passaic River J. Levinson
801 University T. Barron
802 CRI B. Eldridge
803 Wilmington M. Peters
804 Potomac P. Folger
806 Asheville W. Oppliger
807 Row New York S. Billinge
808 University R. Goudy
809 Baltimore S. Perry
810 Unaff. (USA) D. Day
811 Bachelors E. Orts
98 Wilmington B. Reinhard

18D Mens Veteran Singles (60+ yrs) Final

08:53 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
813 Unaff. (USA) [F/64] A. Nelson
814 Potomac [F/62] C. Selden
815 Saugatuck [F/62] W. Shaw
816 Potomac [G/67] N. Young
817 Wilmington [I/76] H. Mueller
818 St. Catharines [F/61] B. Thorne
819 Merrimac [G/65] t. wheatley
820 Fairmount [G/65] j. pratt II
821 Potomac [F/61] E. Ryan
822 Saugatuck [F/60] [scratched] D. Schley
823 Swan Creek RC [F/62] T. Pytlar
824 Saugatuck [I/75] B. Pasternak
825 Kent [F/60] F. Elliott
826 Vesper [F/63] M. Kremer
827 Undine [F/60] K. Robinson
828 Norwalk River [H/70] E. Dannemann
829 Texas Rowing [F/63] R. Gilbane
830 Mosman [F/64] J. Taylor
831 Vesper [F/63] H. Pass
833 Vesper [F/61] P. Simone
834 Baltimore [H/71] W. Cesewski
835 Cambridge [F/64] C. Fountain
836 Vesper [G/65] D. Vreugdenhil
837 Cambridge [H/72] W. Barrett
838 Saugatuck [F/60] B. Haney
839 Fairmount [G/66] J. Long
840 Rutgers (Camden) [F/62] [scratched] J. Grimes
1796 Fairmount [G/68] P. Jonik
1786 Bachelors [F/61] T. Simon

19A Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

09:20 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
841 Vesper S. Kaplan
842 Whitemarsh [scratched] L. Lehane
843 RV De Laak M. Manios
844 Notre Dame RC S. Lapointe
845 Central Penn. J. Kubat
847 Central Penn. A. Lind
848 Port Rowing T. Passoni

19B Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

09:21 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
850 Vesper B. Meehan
851 Viking C. Falk
852 Genesee T. Sukiennicki
853 Saugatuck A. Mikkola
854 University A. Lawrence
855 Washington Rowing School J. McEnery
856 Rocket City D. Winters
857 Greenwich Crew K. Erickson
124 Saugatuck K. Williams

19C Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

09:22 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
859 Vesper E. Saint Clair
860 Washington Rowing School C. Cole
861 New Haven S. Lane
862 Vesper G. Kaufmann
863 Notre Dame RC M. Barkwell
864 Central Penn. J. Vandivere
865 Greenwich Crew M. McCormack
866 Penn AC R. Foley
867 Central Penn. K. Daubman
868 Vesper E. Acworth
869 Norwalk River H. Johnston
870 Washington Rowing School T. Walters
871 Peconic M. Zaloom
872 Island Lake A. Davenport
873 Central Penn. D. Leininger
874 Washington Rowing School L. Arnold
875 Genesee E. Perry
876 Vesper E. Normoyle
877 Vesper L. Geddes

19D Womens Veteran Singles (60+ yrs) Final

09:23 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
878 Carnegie Lake [G/69] B. Hogan
879 Saugatuck [F/64] L. Turner
880 Bachelors [F/63] C. Pavlak
881 Swan Creek RC [F/63] P. Glover
882 Central Penn. [G/65] M. Ostrander
884 Vesper [F/61] [scratched] S. Cohen
885 Central Penn. [F/61] S. Thomas

20A Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity) Final

09:40 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
887 Norwalk River K. Petreski
888 Resilient RC A P. Zablocki
889 The Haverford School K. Bowman
890 Christian Brothers A D. Adams
891 Peddie A O. Probst
892 Hun A. Bailey
893 Doane A. Trosko
894 Churchill Crew M. Longshore
895 Rye HS J. Palmer
896 Chaminade A k. riesterer
897 WJ Crew S. Lupo
898 Chase Coll. D. Mennillo
899 Philadelphia City Rowing J. Garcia
900 Pine-Richland A B. Loskoch
901 Long Island RC P. Kennedy
902 Annapolis Junior Rowing A j. groninger
903 La Salle H. Colin
904 Springside Chestnut Hill R. Bakes
905 Upper Merion HS C. Buce
906 Newport RC C. Smith
907 Gunston D. Rogers
908 Haddonfield A. Graves
909 Wilson HS A N. Swanson Hutchison
910 Atlantic County J. Wagner
911 Eustace A. Zimmermann
912 Bergen County M. Weisbecker
913 Radnor J. Bragdon
914 Mainland A D. Davis
915 Owen J Roberts A. Winstead
916 Notre Dame RC J. Dottori
917 North Rockland O. Valentin
918 Old Dominion A. Leitner-Wise
919 Wilmington Youth D. Nichols
920 Bonner/Prendergast C. Smith
921 Pine-Richland A M. Coholich
922 Pittsford Crew T. Frame
923 West Side E. Swing
924 St Paul's A. Doyle
926 Manhasset D. DePietro
927 Saugatuck W. Van Buren
928 Father Judge P. Blumenstein
929 DeMatha A R. Moran
930 Lawrenceville A A. Blackwood
931 Brighton RC C. Mckinzie
932 Lower Merion A A. Trainer
933 Fairmount W. Purtill
934 TBC Racing S. Wieshaeupl
935 Resilient RC B S. Meiller
936 Christian Brothers B C. Mayro
937 Peddie B M. Mena
939 DeMatha B C. Lilley
940 Wilson HS B J. Lee-Genzel
941 Mainland B N. Bradley
942 Lawrenceville B H. Evans
943 Annapolis Junior Rowing B C. Heckert
945 Lower Merion B G. Mills
946 Resilient RC C F. Dipert
947 Lawrenceville C D. Paasche
948 Resilient RC D J. Gainey
949 Port Rowing A. Small
950 Don Bosco J. Hunt

20B Mens High School Fours w/Cox (JV) Final

09:41 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
952 WJ Crew B. Koenig
953 Norwalk River A C. Martensson
954 Pittsford Crew c. fernandez
957 St. Joseph Prep A a. richey
958 West Side J. Saunders
959 The Haverford School A D. Martinelli
960 Wilmington Youth W. Days
961 Rye HS C. Borgogni
962 Christian Brothers D. Santos
963 Eustace J. propp
964 Montclair A C. Kaloudis
965 Holy Spirit W. Bryz-Gornia
966 Gunston E. Boone
967 DeMatha A E. Bowie
968 Saugatuck [scratched] N. Berger
969 Doane A B. Jablonski
970 Peddie A. Kazalski
971 La Salle A J. McCormick
972 TBC Racing J. Young
973 Newport RC R. Elliott
974 Long Island RC O. Yaari
975 Atlantic County M. Bhatti
976 Norwalk River B M. Ukropina
977 Cedar Creek High School D. White
978 St. Joseph Prep B c. moran
979 The Haverford School B M. Wolfgang
980 Doane B B. Stiles
981 DeMatha B M. Martinez
982 Montclair B D. Murphy
983 La Salle B S. Harkins
984 Port Rowing Y. Philipson
985 Old Dominion A A. Burke
986 Old Dominion B t. shera
1793 Unionville T. Thorley
1794 Churchill Crew A. Murren
1795 Manhasset M. Baker

20C Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity) Final

10:00 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
987 Connecticut K. Squitieri
988 West Side C. Cotter
989 Saugatuck G. Esse
990 Annapolis Junior Rowing A M. Manyin
991 Eustace D. Eliason
992 Lawrenceville D. Massihpour
993 Wilmington Youth A M. Cann
994 Resilient RC A S. Chenen
995 Lower Merion A S. Jenssen
996 Peddie A M. Caglieris
997 Newport RC M. Beane
998 Mount Saint Joseph S. Eble
999 Atlantic County A K. Bakley
1000 Haddonfield A. Sparrow
1001 Manhasset M. Diskin
1002 St Edward's E. Kiely
1003 Brighton RC M. Henry
1004 Peconic M. Penny
1005 Merion Mercy S. Maurer
1006 Philadelphia City Rowing A D. Nemati
1007 Gunston E. Clemens
1008 Greenwich Academy R. Bohbot
1009 Institute of Notre Dame A. Hegeman
1010 Our Lady of Mercy K. Ernenwein
1011 Long Island RC N. DeMartini
1012 Mercy Crew- Rochester e. nugent
1013 Mainland A K. Mullin
1015 Churchill Crew A A. Means
1017 Washington Rowing School O. Cunningham
1018 Capital City L. Wasson
1019 River Rowing S. Pritzker
1020 Norwalk River C. Olivia
1021 TBC Racing A [scratched] R. Katz
1022 Bonner/Prendergast E. Sheetz
1023 Radnor A. Michelson
1024 Shipley A. Neilson
1025 Pittsford Crew A O. Farrar
1026 Wilson HS M. Bass
1027 WJ Crew K. Porter
1028 Doane G. Gorman
1029 Annapolis Junior Rowing B A. Mandelblatt
1030 Wilmington Youth B M. Hoeschel
1031 Resilient RC B E. Zhang
1032 Mainland B [scratched] L. Anthony
1033 Pittsford Crew B C. Kilmer
1034 Philadelphia City Rowing B [scratched] C. Nemati
1035 TBC Racing B S. Edwards
1036 Peddie B A. Papanicolaou
1037 Atlantic County B e. whitehurst
1038 Lower Merion B G. George
1039 Churchill Crew B S. Kim
1040 Port Rowing A. Gregus
1041 Cedar Creek High School N. Martin
1042 Unionville K. Drohan
1792 Cooper TC [scratched] L. Lee

20D Womens High School Fours w/Cox (JV) Final

10:01 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1043 Mount Saint Joseph D. Mischler
1044 Saugatuck J. Moley
1045 Pine-Richland S. Katich
1046 Pittsford Crew A. Bowman
1047 Philadelphia City Rowing M. Moore
1048 Mercy Crew- Rochester A M. Schaeffer
1049 Norwalk River I. McLaughlin
1050 Mount St. Marys A A. Miller-Gonzalez
1052 Greenwich Academy T. Stroud
1053 Resilient RC K. Vinson
1054 Bonner/Prendergast C. Savage
1055 Holy Spirit A. Kelly
1056 Institute of Notre Dame Y. Walker
1057 Nereid K. Porterfield
1058 Gunston K. Naumann
1059 Newport RC M. Banker
1060 Lower Merion S. Kane
1061 Undine O. Lanchoney
1062 Manhasset A E. Gillis
1063 Wilmington Youth T. Witte
1064 Eustace A T. Bjelde
1065 Our Lady of Mercy A G. Schmitz
1066 Montclair C Z. Foglizzo
1067 WJ Crew N. Porter
1068 Montclair A G. Aase-Remedios
1069 Wilson HS Y. Fowlkes
1071 Long Island RC K. ELMENDORF
1073 West Side A. Hillis
1074 Mercy Crew- Rochester B K. Dodd
1075 Montclair B R. Brown
1076 Peddie B N. Cappuzzo
1077 Mount St. Marys B G. Teoli
1079 Our Lady of Mercy B K. Hieb
1080 Manhasset B S. Schiefele
1081 Peddie C K. Drake
1082 Cedar Creek High School L. Stollenwerk
1083 Philadelphia Girls S. Weintraub

20E Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice) Final

10:02 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1084 Moorestown HS/Rowing B. Kearns
1085 Newburgh T. Kubo
1086 Churchill Crew
1087 Concord HS J. Filano
1089 RA Rye P. Weber
1090 Chase Coll. [scratched] T. Brayton
1091 Brighton RC N. Nguyen
1092 Upper Merion HS J. McNally
1093 Norwalk River R. Purdy
1094 Long Island RC m. Cattaneo
1095 Radnor C. Atillasoy
1096 Unionville A. Wardius

20F Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice) Final

10:03 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1097 Our Lady of Mercy [scratched] L. Scattareggia
1098 Brighton RC M. Davidson
1100 Radnor S. D'Entremont
1101 Mercy Crew- Rochester S. Hentschke
1102 Lower Merion M. Beckman
1103 Connecticut K. Kynast
1104 Resilient RC G. McDonald
1105 Long Island RC A. Oderwald
1106 Saugatuck K. McGinley
1107 Churchill Crew R. Newman
1108 Greenwich Academy C. Santry
1110 Port Rowing Z. Green
1111 Bergen County N. Green
1112 Convent of the Sacred Hea C. Geffs

21A Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

10:30 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1113 Wharton A R. Rogers
1114 Wharton B A. Kromer

21B Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

10:31 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1117 New Haven a. jackson
1118 PNRA/Mercer M. Vaccaro
1119 Saugatuck J. Stiller

21C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs) Final

10:32 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1122 Penn AC J. Moore
1123 Genesee W. Greene
1124 Brisbane & GPS/Penn AC [Composite] P. Baxter
1125 Greenwich Crew C. De Souza
1126 Bishop O'Connell J. Robinson
1127 Wilmington J. Maceda
1128 New Haven M. Schofield

21D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+ yrs) Final

10:33 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1131 Fairmount [G/67] J. Sonzogni
1132 Detroit [F/63] M. Thibault
1133 Annapolis RC [F/60] W. Keating
1134 Row New York [F/64] C. Taeusch

22A Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

10:34 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1137 Row New York L. Mason
1138 Wilmington A. Burgos
1139 Three Rivers J. Brogan
1140 Wharton D. Ryu

22B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

10:35 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1143 Wilmington A. Bolding
1144 Genesee K. Fogle

22C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

10:36 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1147 Wilmington K. Qualls
1148 Rock Creek A l. porter
1149 Olden Domers M. Hayes
1150 Vesper/Fairmount/Unaff. (USA)/FRCW Berlin/WSAP Hamburg [Composite] I. Voelkner
1151 Norwalk River S. Kline
1152 Townsville JCU/Rutgers (Camden) [Composite] J. Cook
1153 Rock Creek B J. Sierra
1155 Saugatuck K. Weber

23A Mens HS Eights (Frosh/Novice) Final

11:30 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1157 Don Bosco A M. Mostafa
1158 Christian Brothers A S. Kenney
1159 Whitemarsh J. Simms
1160 Chaminade A J. Karen
1161 Annapolis Junior Rowing N. Strang
1162 Fordham Prep A C. PADILLA
1163 Lower Merion L. Elwood
1164 Saugatuck W. Van Buren
1165 Long Island RC [scratched] z. bloomstein
1166 Newburgh [scratched] T. Kubo
1167 Manhasset A S. FOGLIO
1168 Churchill Crew J. Goldstein
1169 Norwalk River A K. Lenihan
1170 Philadelphia City Rowing A W. Stocovaz
1171 Moorestown HS/Rowing G. Cline
1172 Rye HS A J. Cronin
1173 Pine-Richland T. Rowlands
1174 Gunston T. Hesford
1175 Newport RC J. Laine
1176 DeMatha A M. Hunt
1177 Don Bosco B E. Scimeca
1178 Christian Brothers B T. O'Boyle
1179 DeMatha B [scratched] D. Culler
1180 Manhasset B [scratched] T. Qiu
1181 Rye HS B A. Farres Centeno
1182 Chaminade B M. Dapcic
1184 Fordham Prep B J. McHugh
1185 Unionville B [scratched] M. Caputo
1186 Fordham Prep C M. Zimmer
1187 Port Rowing C. Cullen
1188 Radnor M. Mancuso
1189 St. Joseph Prep E. Gallagher
1791 Unionville A J. Lehmann

23B Womens HS Eights (Frosh/Novice) Final

11:50 AM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1190 Saugatuck A A. Hancock
1191 Connecticut M. Palazzo
1192 Radnor R. Modell
1193 Greenwich Academy D. Young
1194 Newport RC C. Holden
1195 Norwalk River A S. Pastorello
1196 Our Lady of Mercy J. Alacqua
1197 Manhasset A r. corcoran
1198 Mercy Crew- Rochester M. Tierney
1199 Moorestown HS/Rowing A. Eichhorn
1200 Concord HS K. McRae
1201 Atlantic County J. Hanselmann
1202 Philadelphia City Rowing E. Hudson
1203 Merion Mercy A C. Hecht
1204 Rye HS S. Pankoff
1205 Annapolis Junior Rowing s. kluckhuhn
1206 Mainland A k. Dooner
1207 Churchill Crew A. Ha
1208 Philadelphia Girls E. Parks
1209 St. Mary - Bay View A. Conley
1210 Whitemarsh A. Hain
1211 Holy Spirit R. Lamcken
1212 Saugatuck B G. Fox
1213 Mainland B S. Helduser
1214 Manhasset B i. caton
1215 Merion Mercy B A. Bacille
1216 Norwalk River B H. Ullman
1217 Mount St. Marys M. Feyco
1218 Haddonfield E. Hogan
1790 Unionville E. Tierney

24A Mixed Championship Doubles Final

12:10 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1219 Vesper D. Peszek
1220 Springside Chestnut Hill M. Miller
1221 Unaff. (USA)/Baltimore [Composite] M. Couwenhoven

24B Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

12:11 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1224 Vesper F g. kaplan
1225 Vesper B C. Nabel
1226 Whitemarsh L. Lehane
1227 Vesper/University [Composite] A [scratched] M. Rigogne
1228 Fairmount E. Behrman
1229 Undine K. McFetridge

24C Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

12:12 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1232 Whitemarsh S. West
1233 Wilmington R. Fisher
1234 Bachelors J. Greenfield
1235 Asheville/Vesper [Composite] M. Folco
1236 Fairmount M. Angelopoulos
1237 Saugatuck R. Visinski
1238 Western Reserve/Marist Alumni [Composite] J. Shaeffer
1239 Narragansett J. Brock
1240 Rocket City/Fairmount [Composite] D. Winters

24D Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

12:13 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1242 Malta/Philadelphia Girls [Composite] B T. Trocky
1243 University B d. mullen
1244 Washington Rowing School A c. Arnold
1245 Penn AC B J. Moore
1246 New Haven P. Becker
1247 Malta/Vesper [Composite] A J. Cutler
1248 University A K. Cook
1249 Saugatuck A D. Schley
1250 Whitemarsh E. Horvat
1251 Greenwich Crew A M. McCormack
1252 Penn AC A J. Galgon
1253 Nereid S. Helou
1254 Saugatuck B S. Majd
1255 Washington Rowing School B [scratched] D. McElrath
1257 University D S. Kindermann

24E Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final

12:14 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1260 Fairmount [H/72] R. Sargent
1261 University [F/63] P. Laskow
1262 Viking [F/60] F. Previti

25A Mens High School Quads (Varsity) Final

12:30 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1265 Malvern Preparatory School B. Allan
1266 St. Joseph Prep [scratched] a. kuzy
1267 Navesink E. Bovino
1268 Saugatuck L. Manning
1269 Haddon Twp K. Schneider
1270 Norwalk River G. Bauerfeld
1271 Springside Chestnut Hill Z. Cohen
1272 Shipley v. salamon
1273 Philadelphia City Rowing A. Smith
1274 RA Rye T. Sadik
1275 St. Joseph HS NJ D. Krute
1276 Bergen County A Z. Mead
1277 Steel City B. Akers
1278 Friends Academy J. Zerilli
1279 Nereid W. Prettyman
1280 River Rowing A T. Carroll
1281 Shiplake T. Waller
1282 Newport RC M. Judd
1283 River Rowing B R. McNichol
1284 Bergen County B T. Barrett
1285 Long Island RC P. Kennedy

25B Mens High School Quads (JV) Final

12:31 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1288 Norwalk River B v. Ayala
1289 Nereid A. Noel
1290 Bachelors W. Landau
1291 Long Island RC O. Yaari
1293 Rye HS T. Clark
1294 Westfield A J. Hindes
1295 Navesink A N. Hughes
1296 Mainland J. Best
1297 Montclair N. Schattner-Elmaleh
1298 Steel City N. Lampl
1299 The Haverford School S. Zelov
1300 Haddon Twp E. tingley
1301 Norwalk River A T. Polo
1302 Westfield B A. Grom
1303 Bergen County T. Ranjan
1304 Navesink B A. Weirman

25C Womens High School Quads (Varsity) Final

12:45 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1305 Nereid B. Burke
1306 Saugatuck A M. McGee
1307 Navesink C. Meissner
1308 River Rowing [scratched] C. McGrath
1309 Fairmount R. Gordon
1310 Sacred Heart Country Day M. Di Stefano
1311 RNY - Queens O. taylor
1312 Long Island RC V. Korine
1313 Miami Beach M. Tonini
1314 Rye HS E. FALLON
1315 Notre Dame RC S. Bilsborough
1316 Westfield A. Koglin
1317 Connecticut [scratched] A. Bernhardt
1318 Egg Harbor E. Autuore
1319 Resilient RC T. Vitus-Dega
1320 Brighton RC C. Garth
1321 Whitemarsh J. Zettlemoyer
1322 Springside Chestnut Hill A G. Sciarrotta
1323 Notre Dame Prep O. Sullivan
1324 Peconic L. Schmitt
1325 Saugatuck B C. Notarfrancesco
1326 Springside Chestnut Hill B E. Lutz
1327 Bachelors T. Curry
1328 Philadelphia Girls A. Jagasia

25D Womens High School Quads (JV) Final

12:46 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1329 Nereid C. Brover
1330 Whitemarsh J. McAleer
1331 River Rowing Z. Friedberg
1332 Navesink A K. Lemoine
1333 Steel City E. Woodwell
1334 Haddon Twp K. Shuttleworth
1335 Friends Academy J. Searby
1336 Long Island RC S. Hansen
1337 Resilient RC K. Mclaughlan
1338 Montclair [scratched] E. Bergmann
1339 Philadelphia Girls M. Brown-Hunt
1340 Bachelors A H. Cramer
1341 Bachelors B S. Ruggieri

25E Mens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice) Final

12:47 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1342 Norwalk River A O. Peacock
1343 St. Joseph HS NJ A M. Stanaway
1344 River Rowing A D. Fowler
1345 Malvern Preparatory School W. Koch
1347 RA Rye P. Weber
1348 River Rowing B R. Mcgovern
1349 St. Joseph HS NJ B A. Balogun
1350 The Haverford School A W. Rhodes
1351 The Haverford School B [scratched] E. Hasan
1352 Peconic E. Ozolins

25F Womens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice) Final

12:48 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1355 Long Island RC [scratched] a. paone
1356 Sacred Heart Country Day A. Ross
1357 River Rowing A C. Hampsey
1358 Connecticut [scratched] C. Clifford
1359 Whitemarsh A. Hain
1360 River Rowing B T. Hommes
1361 Bachelors S. Pancoe

26A Mens HS Eights (Varsity) Final

01:40 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1364 La Salle A V. Armetta
1365 Saugatuck A G. Steffen
1366 BSBC W. Bass
1367 Montclair H. Pew
1368 Annapolis Junior Rowing M. Baldiswieler
1369 Christian Brothers A D. Adams
1370 Haddonfield A P. Hurd
1371 Resilient RC A S. Meiller
1372 TBC Racing J. Young
1373 Pittsford Crew T. Bauma
1374 St. Augustine A M. Oakley
1375 Fordham Prep A M. Ptucha
1376 WJ Crew S. Lupo
1377 Newport RC W. Swartz
1378 St. Joseph Prep A S. Gennaro
1379 Old Dominion A. Guynn
1380 Moorestown HS/Rowing J. Gaffney
1381 RNY - Manhattan R. Pantaleon
1382 Eustace A. Zimmermann
1383 Wilmington Youth D. Nichols
1384 Archbishop Carroll L. Mason
1385 West Side D. Gee
1386 Lower Merion A. Trainer
1387 Chaminade A L. McLoughlin
1388 Wilson HS N. Swanson Hutchison
1389 Owen J Roberts C. Kovach
1390 Brighton RC C. Mckinzie
1391 Don Bosco J. Perez
1392 Shiplake T. Berkley
1393 St Edward's S. Gillingham
1394 Abingdon A T. Digby
1395 Egg Harbor G. Diggins
1397 St Paul's M. Hughes
1398 Rye HS A K. Mueller
1399 Pine-Richland M. Coholich
1400 DeMatha R. Moran
1401 La Salle B C. Hoekstra
1402 Saugatuck B J. Snedaker
1403 Christian Brothers B D. Vassallo
1405 Resilient RC B F. Dipert
1406 St. Augustine B H. Wilbraham
1407 Abingdon B G. Screaton
1408 St. Joseph Prep B A. DiPrinzio
1409 Chaminade B M. Carolan
1410 Rye HS B T. Mechem
1411 St. Joseph Prep C M. Ix
1412 Chaminade C B. Annunziato
1413 Radnor R. Borowski
1414 Port Rowing A. Small

26B Mens HS Eights (JV) Final

01:41 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1417 WJ Crew T. zhao
1418 Fordham Prep A A. Calder
1419 Old Dominion A J. Smith
1420 Wilson HS E. Smole
1421 Pittsford Crew D J. Wiant
1422 Long Island RC H. Oderwald
1423 Concord HS J. PFANDER
1424 Father Judge F. Marricone
1425 Resilient RC J. Serger
1426 Pine-Richland B. Cromer
1427 Radnor A J. Craig
1428 Rye HS A T. Clark
1429 Pittsford Crew A R. Doolittle
1430 DeMatha J. Seidleck
1431 Chaminade A M. LIGUORI
1432 St. Joseph Prep M. Fedele
1433 Wilmington Youth W. Days
1434 Moorestown HS/Rowing B. Jones
1435 Mainland A D. Hall
1436 Don Bosco A J. Giordano
1437 Christian Brothers j. wilt
1438 Archbishop Carroll J. Conners
1439 TBC Racing A S. Wieshaeupl
1440 Norwalk River A M. Ukropina
1441 Manhasset A M. Baker
1442 Bergen County A. Nargizian
1443 La Salle A N. Cooper
1444 Saugatuck D. Korsun
1445 St. Augustine R. Fucetola
1446 Haddonfield A B. Giangiulio
1447 RNY - Manhattan N. Smith
1448 Rye HS B J. Dailey
1449 Manhasset A D. DePietro
1450 Chaminade C k. riesterer
1451 Old Dominion A [scratched] S. Psaltis-Ivanis
1452 Mainland B R. Splinter
1453 Pittsford Crew B L. Tran
1454 Norwalk River B K. McDonough
1455 Fordham Prep B C. Laskay
1456 TBC Racing B N. Mole
1457 Fordham Prep C P. Fortuniewicz
1458 Fordham Prep D [scratched] C. PADILLA
1459 La Salle B A. Winkler
1460 Haddonfield B A. Coty
1461 Radnor C W. Vaughan
1462 Chaminade B J. weggeland
1463 Pittsford Crew C M. Pierson
1464 Don Bosco B G. Rubio
1465 Chaminade D W. Mirabella
1466 Port Rowing J. Steinberg
1467 Unionville T. Thorley

26C Womens HS Eights (Varsity) Final

02:00 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1469 Saugatuck A G. Esse
1470 Connecticut A K. Squitieri
1471 Mount Saint Joseph A S. Eble
1472 Old Dominion A J. Willis
1473 Merion Mercy A S. Maurer
1474 TBC Racing M. Dail
1475 Holy Spirit A. Reale
1476 Radnor G. Logioia
1478 Resilient RC S. Chenen
1479 RNY - Manhattan E. Knox
1480 Pittsford Crew C. Kilmer
1481 Annapolis Junior Rowing M. Manyin
1482 Wilmington Youth M. Cann
1483 West Side C. Cotter
1484 Convent of the Sacred Hea S. Browne
1485 Nardin Academy Crew E. Salerno
1486 Haddonfield A E. Kommedal
1487 Archbishop Carroll C. O'Sullivan
1488 Philadelphia City Rowing D. Nemati
1489 Mercy Crew- Rochester A. Hodge
1490 RNY - Queens B. Davila
1491 Moorestown HS/Rowing M. Regan
1492 WJ Crew K. Porter
1493 Newport RC M. Mejia
1494 Lower Merion S. Jenssen
1495 Wilson HS M. Bass
1496 Montclair E. Levendosky
1497 Egg Harbor A R. Suthard
1498 Brighton RC C. Garth
1499 Manhasset M. Diskin
1500 Owen J Roberts C. Hills
1501 Hun S. Rossien
1502 St. Mary - Bay View L. Harkin
1503 Bishop O'Connell K. Colevas
1505 Capital City S. Rutten
1506 Greenwich Academy R. Bohbot
1507 Saugatuck B G. Fox
1508 Connecticut B C. Kelley
1509 Mount Saint Joseph C B. McMahon
1510 Old Dominion B N. Magallon
1511 Merion Mercy B E. Parker
1512 Haddonfield B A. Palavage
1513 Egg Harbor B H. McGovern
1514 Merion Mercy C K. Derewicz
1515 Bonner/Prendergast C. McDonald
1516 Atlantic City A. Gragg
1517 Port Rowing A. Gregus

26D Womens HS Eights (JV) Final

02:02 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1520 Saugatuck K. Johnson
1521 Connecticut A M. Mauboussin
1522 Mount Saint Joseph A E. McGreevey
1523 Old Dominion A. Ashraf
1524 Merion Mercy M. Dolan
1525 TBC Racing A K. Conlan
1526 Holy Spirit M. Oleksiak
1527 Haddonfield K. Hohweiler
1528 Brighton RC M. Henry
1529 Philadelphia City Rowing H. Boroff
1530 Archbishop Carroll Z. Minasian
1531 Wilson HS A K. Power
1532 Nereid I. DeGregorio
1533 Mount St. Marys M. Frauenheim
1534 RNY - Queens A M. Plata
1535 Mainland K. Jackson
1536 Wilmington Youth T. Beardell
1537 Manhasset B k. base
1538 Lower Merion G. George
1539 RNY - Queens B K. Rendon
1540 Convent of the Sacred Hea A E. Sabia
1542 Institute of Notre Dame Y. Walker
1543 RNY - Manhattan D. Del Villar
1544 Norwalk River I. McLaughlin
1545 Nardin Academy Crew A M. Zanolli
1546 Manhasset A M. Loree
1547 Mercy Crew- Rochester M. Kosanke
1548 Owen J Roberts H. Tobinus
1549 Pittsford Crew A M. Yancey
1550 Resilient RC K. Vinson
1551 St. Mary - Bay View J. Medeiros
1552 Our Lady of Mercy S. Capobianco
1553 Rye HS L. PELL
1554 Radnor K. Dolan
1555 West Side K. Gossel
1556 Greenwich Academy A. Whitmyer
1557 Connecticut B L. Conway
1558 Mount Saint Joseph B K. Stromberg
1559 TBC Racing B H. Heasley
1560 Nardin Academy Crew B S. Maggio
1561 Pittsford Crew B H. Zazulak
1562 Convent of the Sacred Hea B A. Karas
1563 Mount Saint Joseph C S. ALTOMARE
1564 Pittsford Crew C S. Kinsler
1565 Port Rowing A. Meyer
1566 Eustace T. Bjelde
1567 Unionville K. Drohan

27A Mens High School Doubles (Varsity) Final

02:30 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1568 Crescent A E. Orts
1569 Malvern Preparatory School A W. Koch
1570 Steel City B. Akers
1571 Norwalk River A K. Petreski
1572 Nereid A W. Prettyman
1573 The Haverford School B C. Johnson-Burrus
1574 Notre Dame RC J. Trudel
1575 Springside Chestnut Hill M. Miller
1576 River Rowing A. Donlan
1577 Bonner/Prendergast P. Martin
1579 Don Bosco M. Begonja
1580 RA Rye L. Chambers
1581 Holy Spirit A B. Hanson
1582 Newport RC M. Stack
1583 Washington Rowing School T. Casey
1584 Westfield B. Howell
1585 Rye HS K. Mueller
1586 Haddon Twp M. Camacho
1587 Peconic L. Sment
1588 Long Island RC [scratched] P. Kennedy
1589 North Jersey M. Prapopulos
1590 Shipley D. Ramsey
1591 Brighton RC R. Moorthi
1592 Unionville C. Wardius
1593 Cooper TC M. Kueny
1594 Bergen County C M. Weisbecker
1595 TESD A N. Carlson
1596 St. Joseph Prep C. Waite
1597 Crescent B A. Panchella
1598 Malvern Preparatory School B A. Del Vescovo
1599 Norwalk River B G. Mgaloblishvili
1600 Nereid B E. Padilla
1601 The Haverford School A S. Zelov
1602 Holy Spirit B P. Shober
1603 TESD B M. Amsterdam
1604 Bergen County B S. Luglio
1605 Crescent C B. Guckin
1606 Holy Spirit C G. Lin
1607 TESD C J. Corr
1608 Crescent D T. O'Boyle
1609 Holy Spirit D R. Newell
1610 Abingdon T. Wiblin
1611 Holy Spirit F S. Bell
1612 St. Joseph HS NJ D. Krute
1613 Bachelors H. Mackenzie

27B Mens High School Doubles (JV) Final

02:31 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1614 Crescent A K. Perry
1615 Philadelphia City Rowing M. Crawford
1616 Norwalk River K. Andersen
1618 Whitemarsh D. Hopkins
1619 Steel City A N. Lampl
1621 Shipley v. salamon
1622 Washington Rowing School C. Greenblatt
1624 Haddon Twp W. Smith
1625 Notre Dame RC A J. Dottori
1626 Bonner/Prendergast B. McElwee
1627 Long Island RC [scratched] C. White
1628 Bergen County N. Ismail
1629 Holy Spirit k. bailey
1630 Montclair [scratched] B. Plawker
1631 Don Bosco P. Walker
1632 Crescent B J. Meehan
1633 Steel City B D. Zaretsky
1634 Crescent C A. Williams
1635 Notre Dame RC B I. Barkwell
1636 Fairmount T. Woodville

27C Womens High School Doubles (Varsity) Final

02:45 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1637 Saugatuck Q. Cuthbertson
1638 Nereid G. Seehaus
1639 Haddon Twp L. Kairys
1640 Whitemarsh [scratched] L. Costa
1641 River Rowing A J. Nelson
1642 Friends Academy [scratched] J. Searby
1643 Rye HS A. Mustafic
1644 Mercy Crew- Rochester e. guerrera
1645 Sacred Heart Country Day L. Johnson
1646 Springside Chestnut Hill E. Lutz
1647 Steel City S. Bowman
1648 Cooper TC J. Soper
1649 TESD A L. Alcorn
1650 Navesink E. Miller
1651 Washington Rowing School D. Griffith
1652 Undine E. Grubman
1653 Long Island RC V. Korine
1654 Miami Beach A M. Tonini
1655 Bergen County C. Diaz
1656 Upper Merion HS I. Moser
1657 RA Rye A M. Slabbert
1658 Shipley J. Shannon
1659 Pine-Richland M. Scullion
1660 Resilient RC B A. Billings
1662 Resilient RC A [scratched] T. Vitus-Dega
1663 Norwalk River A O. Clark
1664 North Jersey A. Martin
1665 Mount St. Marys G. Cambria
1666 Notre Dame RC S. Bilsborough
1667 Newport RC R. Carr
1668 Alexandria E. Solms
1669 River Rowing B C. McGrath
1670 TESD B M. Beirne
1671 Norwalk River B N. Vacas
1672 RA Rye B K. Kerrick
1673 Miami Beach B R. Martinez
1674 Bachelors T. Gilad
1675 Westfield A. Koglin

27D Womens High School Doubles (JV) Final

02:46 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1676 Friends Academy E. Panacciulli
1677 Concord HS S. Leslie
1678 Long Island RC [scratched] M. Prince
1679 Notre Dame RC A M. Csuka
1680 Steel City K. Mills
1681 Nereid E. Gilman
1682 Notre Dame RC B T. Maidens
1683 Whitemarsh A [scratched] S. Clark
1684 Resilient RC K. Mclaughlan
1685 North Jersey B. Slavin
1686 Norwalk River [scratched] J. Cooper
1687 Washington Rowing School [scratched] O. Cunningham
1689 Whitemarsh B [scratched] J. Linn
1690 Navesink A [scratched] D. Terek
1691 Navesink B V. Castano
1797 Bachelors J. Webb
1798 Fairmount L. Zecca
1799 Pine-Richland T. Boczar
1789 Cooper TC M. Koelsch
1785 Unionville [scratched] K. Drohan

27E Mens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice) Final

02:47 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1692 Steel City B. Chetlin
1693 Newport RC B. Suchta
1694 North Jersey J. Illuzzi
1695 RA Rye F. Thomas
1696 Bachelors B G. Arms
1697 Bachelors A K. Palmer

27F Womens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice) Final

02:48 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1698 Undine J. Greytok
1699 Peconic C. Keating
1700 Connecticut [scratched] A. Bernhardt
1701 Norwalk River G. Luppino
1702 RA Rye E. Tonkel
1703 Notre Dame Prep A E. Thomas
1704 Westfield J. Simpson
1705 Resilient RC I. Beckler
1707 Notre Dame Prep B E. Reynolds
1708 Notre Dame Prep C [scratched] E. Madera
1709 Notre Dame Prep D [scratched] A. Vest
1710 Port Rowing [scratched] E. Tamkin

28A Mens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

03:10 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1712 St. Joseph HS NJ T. Langowski

28B Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

03:11 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1715 Row New York M. Kohlhaas
1716 Norwalk River A. Wittenstein

28C Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

03:12 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1719 Malta A T. Trocky
1720 University A K. Coady
1721 Undine A F. Rowe
1722 Potomac P. Bogden
1723 Whitemarsh S. Whalen
1724 Crescent J. Hogan
1725 Norwalk River [scratched] R. Redpath
1726 University/Narragansett/Malta [Composite] B M. Halpert
1727 Nereid P. Brina
1728 Undine B J. Clark
1729 Malta B G. Sciolla
1710 New Haven D. Thomas

28D Mens Veteran Quads (60+ yrs) Final

03:13 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1732 Potomac/Detroit/Greenwich Crew [Composite] [F/63] E. Meyers
1733 University [G/69] H. Greenberg
1734 Undine [F/61] J. Leonard
1735 Wilmington [F/64] H. Mueller
1736 Annapolis RC [F/60] [scratched] W. Keating

29A Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

03:20 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1739 Vesper M. Folco
1740 Philadelphia Girls E. Smithers
1747 Port Rowing L. Santala

29B Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

03:21 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1743 Vesper E. Saint Clair
1744 Whitemarsh E. Horvat
1745 Genesee T. Sukiennicki
1746 Bachelors/Philadelphia Girls [Composite] J. Hayes-Cha

29C Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

03:22 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1750 Penn AC N. Lotz
1751 Wilmington R. Crawford
1752 Navesink L. Decelle
1753 Cooper Rowing S. McGann
1754 Saugatuck K. Weber

29D Womens Veteran Quads (60+ yrs) Final

03:23 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1755 Vesper/Rowing Club Port-Marly [Composite] A [F/62] A. Ponsonnet
1757 Bachelors [F/61] K. Becker
1758 Brigantine [F/63] R. Cahill
1759 Vesper/Carnegie Lake [Composite] B [F/64] E. Acworth
1760 University/Vesper [Composite] [F/62] A. Couwenhoven

30C Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

03:24 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1762 Whitemarsh J. Monaghan
1763 University K. Cook
1764 Saugatuck R. Visinski
1765 Viking S. Lockhart
1766 BLJ Community Rowing D. Schindlinger

30D Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

03:25 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1769 University A S. McGuinn
1770 Whitemarsh T. Pietrzak
1771 Viking F. Previti
1772 Bachelors J. Greenfield
1773 Saugatuck W. Gardiner
1774 Upper Merion/University [Composite] M. Zisling
1775 Townsville JCU/Brisbane & GPS [Composite] P. Baxter
1776 Brisbane & GPS/Townsville JCU [Composite] I. Holzberger
1777 University B M. Hilf
1778 Connecticut J. Michalitsiano
1779 Cooper Rowing/University [Composite] T. Barron

30E Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs) Final

03:26 PM on Sunday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1780 Vesper/Fairmount [Composite] [F/63] S. Jonik