2013 Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

  • Click the links in race title column for individual race results or
  • Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Two Column
Toggle All
Print selected races:

01A Mens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final

08:00 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1 Brandeis D. Gold
2 Villanova A M. Valazza
3 Carnegie Mellon A V. Vala
4 DRAG P. Eyrich
5 Merchant Marine J. DeMedeiros
6 West Virginia University D. Smith
7 Susquehanna S. Blaney
8 Merrimac R. Connell
9 Penn State J. Luettgen
10 Villanova B D. Sidorenko
11 Philadelphia W. Arch
12 New York AC T. Michelson
13 Hofstra E. Gomez

01B Womens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final

08:00 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
14 Carnegie Mellon I. Daher
15 Holy Cross A [scratched] A. Wilkman
16 Unaff. (USA) K. Simmons
17 Holy Cross B [scratched] B. Schirripa
18 Rutgers (Camden) G. Stankeviciute
19 Holy Cross C [scratched] E. Minondo
20 Hamilton B. Straw
21 Maryland Crew A. Brake
22 Hofstra A. Wilson
25 Pine-Richland C. Falcone

01C Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (min. avg. age 27 yrs) Final

08:00 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
23 New Haven [C/45] A. Jackson

01D Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (min. avg. age 27 yrs) Final

08:00 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
27 Kenai Crewsers [D/50] L. Landstrom
28 Vesper [A/29] A. Squire
29 Unaff. (USA) [A/32] C. Aylmer

02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final

08:15 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
32 Hamilton O. Magnusson
33 West Point T. Kuche
34 Duke - Men Z. Sachee
35 St. John Fisher College Rowing T. Vincent
36 Maryland Baltimore County P. Darling
37 Catholic University [scratched] T. Campbell
38 Brandeis A T. Dundas
39 TCNJ Crew B. Connor
40 Rutgers (Camden) S. Murphy
41 Susquehanna T. Crotty
42 Maryland Crew T. Riley
43 Fordham A. Shay
44 Brandeis B B. Hough
45 Penn State S. Lucas
46 Scranton B E. Siegel
47 Scranton A R. Tolbert
48 Merchant Marine M. Fowler
30 Villanova J. Holden
31 West Virginia University E. Rogers

02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final

08:30 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
49 Villanova A K. McCloy
50 West Point S. Hubbard
51 Trinity C. Knowlton
52 Haverford College Crew F. Gascoigne
53 Hamilton M. Chapman
54 Maryland Baltimore County P. Larocque
55 Bryant E. Simpson
56 Brandeis A M. Morris
57 Penn State K. Angelakis
58 Assumption CR S. Montgomery
59 Schenectady County A T. DeMoree
60 Hofstra T. Wade
61 Sarah Lawrence [scratched] S. Espinosa
62 West Virginia University M. Brophy
64 Catholic University T. Amundsen
65 Schenectady County B N. Meerwarth
66 Villanova B L. DeNicola
67 Fordham C. Rizzo
68 TCNJ Crew S. Schwake
69 Brandeis B G. Teutsch
70 Carnegie Mellon M. Kenney
71 Lafayette S. Evans
72 Drexel H. Devlin
73 Temple L. Millio
74 Not Specified L. Sasser

03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final

08:45 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
77 Penn AC Y. Rigogne
78 Penn AC E. Schwirtz
79 Undine C. Biddle
80 Malta W. Purman
81 Penn AC M. Wherley
82 Potomac J. Harper
83 Undine P. Seymour
84 Navesink G. Kehoe
85 Penn AC J. Keen
86 Penn AC M. Lacombe
87 Penn AC D. Judah
88 Penn AC C. Reich
89 Brandeis P. Belenky
90 Undine L. Albala
91 Penn AC B. STAHL
92 Potomac J. Ledvina
93 Hamilton [scratched] E. Nieminen
94 Vesper N. Goode
95 GMS Rowing R. Holak
96 GMS Rowing J. Madura
97 Overpeck D. Gagnon
98 Baltimore J. Olbrys
99 Malta B. Eck
100 Unaff. (USA) z. petronic
101 Penn AC M. Mirabella
102 College BC E. Golding
103 College BC G. Myhr
104 Malta J. Hayburn

03B Mens College & Open Light Singles Final

08:45 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
105 Malta D. Smith
106 Malta C. Ethridge
107 Vesper P. Alter
109 Syracuse Chargers [scratched] E. Schoonmaker
110 Potomac P. Schmidt
111 Penn AC A. Walters
112 Penn AC A. Traubert
113 Carolina Masters Y. Fedoriw
114 Whitemarsh K. Wobeser
115 Undine L. Smith
117 Vesper M. Orzolek
118 Malta S. Ferenczy
119 St. John Fisher College Rowing C. Brokaw
120 Amatitlan [scratched] E. Nanne
121 Potomac J. Gatti
123 Pittsburgh RC B. Miklavic

03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final

09:00 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
124 Penn AC E. Jorgensen
125 Lafayette S. Meyerson
126 University G. Cutler
127 Penn AC V. Mather
128 Vesper N. Ritchie
129 Vesper E. Maxwell
130 Penn AC M. Deja
131 New Haven M. Carr
132 Undine K. McFetridge
133 Penn AC A. Ohrstrom
134 Riverside A. Hrycko
135 Undine C. Carney
136 Undine L. Welsh
137 Vesper G. Arondel
138 Potomac E. Stieve-Caldwell
139 Whitemarsh L. Lehane
140 Loyola E. Papadatos
141 Vesper A. Psiaki
142 Vesper S. Imsdahl
143 Unaff. (USA) B. Johnson
144 New York AC M. Carmody
145 Merchant Marine T. Birdsong
405 Vesper M. Jones
406 Undine M. Ionescu
407 Vesper B. Crawford

03D Womens College & Open Light Singles Final

09:00 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
146 Vesper C. Stawicki
147 Old Dominion - Women K. Flanagan
148 Undine [scratched] K. Brown
149 Penn AC M. Mosier
151 Potomac D. Karz
152 Vesper E. Euiler
154 Potomac E. Schmieg
155 Vesper A. Morss
157 Vesper S. Pivonka

04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final

09:20 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
162 Fordham A P. Cahill
164 West Point A R. Downum
165 Duke - Men A j. oettinger
167 Manhattan [scratched] A. Bruzzone
169 Alabama M. Griest
170 Clemson A G. Lowe
171 Maryland Baltimore County A G. Guardala
172 St. Josephs A V. Scelso
173 Penn AC E. Winstead
174 University/Pennsylvania [Composite] J. Lipiros
175 Potomac A T. Maguire
176 Delaware Men T. Summers
177 Temple J. Monoghan
178 Lafayette A D. Hanke
179 Fordham B K. Kelley
180 Maryland Crew S. Zaldivar
181 West Point B A. Mountford
182 Lafayette B M. Mulligan
183 Loyola A W. Horan
184 St. Josephs B J. Capraro
185 Potomac B M. Swagler
186 Clemson B E. Lehr
187 Undine J. Haines
188 Carnegie Mellon L. Diorio-Toth
189 Villanova B J. Dienes
190 St. Josephs C W. Risko
191 Maryland Baltimore County B I. Barrie
192 Loyola B r. moore
193 St. John Fisher College Rowing M. Wolcott
194 La Salle Crew S. Devine
195 Villanova C P. Zaleski
196 Scranton S. Truesdale
197 Duke - Men B A. Garcia
198 Merchant Marine T. SNIECKUS
156 Richard Stockton S. MacPhee

04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final

09:40 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
199 Old Dominion - Women P. Madison
200 West Virginia University A C. Schrand
201 Trinity A J. Vresilovic
202 Temple A V. Joye
203 TCNJ Crew A E. Davis
204 West Point A. Baker
205 Susquehanna A C. Scanlon
206 Trinity C M. Doyle
207 Brandeis A E. Sobotka
208 Manhattan K. Barnes
209 Philadelphia A E. Brooks
210 Assumption CR A A. Sanders
211 Villanova A M. McDonough
212 Philadelphia B E. Miller
213 St. John Fisher College Rowing M. Pfuntner
214 Delaware S. Afshar
215 Holy Cross T. McCormick
216 Bryant S. Dziadzio
217 Brandeis B J. Weil
218 Trinity B [scratched] J. Zieff
219 Susquehanna B K. Spehar
221 Lafayette M. Bucher
222 Maryland Baltimore County P. Larocque
223 Trinity D [scratched] K. MacMahon
224 Wharton J. Morris
225 Carnegie Mellon K. Basore
226 TCNJ Crew B E. Rotella
227 Villanova B A. McCloy
228 Chicago A. Arsenault
229 Temple B M. Boyer
230 Clemson L. Jillson
231 RNY - Manhattan K. Mullan
232 Duquesne University A L. Turner
234 West Virginia University B T. Roberts
235 Duquesne University B A. Watts
236 West Virginia University C R. Cokeley
237 Rutgers (Camden) [scratched] A. Blake-Sanderlin
238 Sarah Lawrence S. Groh
239 La Salle Crew G. Harris
240 Duquesne University C M. O'Brien
241 Not Specified L. Robinson
242 University at Buffalo A. Lipinska
243 Scranton L. Luginsland

05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final

10:00 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
244 Princeton A T. Hoffman
245 Princeton B [scratched] A. Daugherty
246 Penn Ltw A S. Ward
247 Drexel A M. Durica
248 St. Josephs A C. Sanu
249 Villanova A [scratched] T. McEleney
250 Delaware Men A S. Lobo
251 West Point L. Robinson
252 Union J. Fleischer
253 Princeton C B. Van Cleve
254 Villanova B A. Prephan
255 Temple [scratched] G. Dwyer
256 Franklin and Marshall J. Munro
257 Delaware Men B R. Adams
258 Haverford College Crew T. Gundy
259 Duke - Men T. Huffman-Devey
260 Delaware Men C E. Conde
261 Penn Ltw B L. Walsh
262 Penn State S. Lucas
263 St. Josephs B P. Collins
265 Lafayette A. Bierman
266 SUNY Geneseo T. Hartvigsen
267 St. Josephs C D. Faris
268 Drexel B A. Cordi
269 Merchant Marine K. Clinthorne
270 West Virginia University E. Rogers

05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final

10:15 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
273 Old Dominion - Women K. Stafford
274 Navy - Women A H. Robertson
275 Fordham A E. Mohri
276 Villanova A K. McCloy
277 West Point A. Rapp
278 Union K. Landre
279 Philadelphia A. Ackerman
280 Carnegie Mellon S. Gupta
281 Duquesne University A. Kane
282 Temple A H. Watson
283 Scranton J. Dolan
284 Holy Cross A N. Annino
285 Trinity K. Grabemann
286 University at Buffalo A L. Wager
288 TCNJ Crew E. Lima Enriquez
289 Bryant E. Simpson
290 Navy - Women B J. Yri
291 SUNY Geneseo B H. Murphy
292 Susquehanna B [scratched] P. Taylor
293 Villanova B [scratched] J. Labetti
294 Franklin and Marshall J. Alcorn
295 Susquehanna A B. Warren
296 Penn State K. Angelakis
297 Temple B O. Rower9
298 Hamilton C. Andrews
299 SUNY Geneseo A G. Helsher
300 St. John Fisher College Rowing A. Hassett
302 University at Buffalo B K. Kihl
303 Temple C O. Rower17
305 Assumption CR [scratched] S. Montgomery
306 Villanova C E. Maysek
307 Fordham B K. Egan
308 Catholic University A. Schmitt
309 Connecticut B. Conrad
310 Temple D O. Rower25
311 Not Specified M. Sendak

06A Mens Rough Water Full Course Singles Chase (min. age 27 yrs) Final

10:30 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
314 IROW [scratched] R. Gilbane
315 Malta C. Sciolla
316 Friends of Port Rowing M. Small

06C Adaptive Doubles Full Course Chase Final

10:30 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
320 RNY - Manhattan A M. Bournias

06B Womens Rough Water Full Course Singles Chase (min. age 27 yrs) Final

10:30 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
325 University K. Nieman

06F Community Youth Short Course Chase Eights (max. age 20 yrs) Final

10:30 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
329 Philadelphia City Rowing C C. Nemati
332 Philadelphia City Rowing D K. Romano

06H Community Adult Short Course Chase Quads (min. age 21 yrs) Final

10:30 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
330 Unaff. (USA) C. Fg

06J Adaptive Singles Full Course Chase Final

10:30 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
331 PAR T. Kubiak

06D Community Youth Short Course Chase Fours (max. age 20 yrs) Final

10:30 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
327 Philadelphia City Rowing B C. Nemati
328 Philadelphia City Rowing A L. Perrin

07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final

11:20 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
336 Drexel A R. McSpedon
337 Potomac M. Swagler
338 Drexel B D. Hill
339 College BC J. Watkins
340 Fordham C. Yakimischak
341 Villanova D. Sidorenko
342 Union A B. Davis
343 Lafayette M. McNutt
344 Delaware Men T. Abel
345 Clemson A G. Lowe
346 TCNJ Crew J. Palermo
347 Wharton A R. Rogers
348 Hamilton A P. Ewing
349 SUNY Geneseo B. Keim
350 Wilmington I. Baldychev
351 Wharton B D. Gross
352 Hamilton B M. Colleran
353 La Salle Crew D. Carmody
354 Union B G. Kann
355 Manhattan M. Cox
356 Franklin and Marshall S. Alter
357 Loyola W. Horan
358 Drexel C J. Deibler
359 University T. Mahoney
360 Clemson B E. Lehr

07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final

11:40 AM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
362 Trinity A M. Doyle
363 Navy - Women A R. Greenberg
364 Drexel A V. King
365 Trinity B K. MacMahon
366 Drexel B B. McKenna
367 Hamilton A K. Fenzel
368 Holy Cross C. Hynes
369 Lafayette C. Miller
370 University at Buffalo A H. Victor
371 West Virginia University A C. Schrand
372 Fordham A. Aitchison
373 Connecticut A A. Sherman-Golembeski
374 Bryant S. Dziadzio
375 Union A L. Hafkemeyer
376 University at Buffalo B M. McKeever
377 Assumption CR A. Sanders
378 Temple A V. Joye
379 Old Dominion - Women B K. Woods
380 SUNY Geneseo A S. Petro
381 Wharton D. Bonaccorsi
382 Navy - Women B V. Burger
383 Old Dominion - Women A J. Sterling
384 Delaware A D. Cirelli
385 Duquesne University A. Watts
386 St. John Fisher College Rowing N. Vainauskas
387 La Salle Crew T. Horne
388 Wash. College K. Brostek
389 Union B R. Plotkin
390 West Virginia University B M. Hoskins
391 Franklin and Marshall A. Hoffmann
392 Connecticut B A. Litty
393 Delaware B A. Cruz
394 Haverford College Crew E. Ferguson
396 SUNY Geneseo B E. Mertens
397 Hamilton B C. Andrews
398 West Virginia University C S. Taylor
399 Temple B K. Hill
400 Not Specified R. Memenza
401 Manhattan L. Piccorelli
402 Scranton L. Tedeschi

08A Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

12:00 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
404 Gentle Giant B. Zhang

08B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

12:00 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
408 Potomac P. Folger
410 D.R.A.G. T. Linus
411 Viking J. Swift

08C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

12:00 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
415 Bulldog E. Hewitt
416 Penn AC R. Kennelly
417 New Haven G. Friel
418 Vesper F. Michini
419 Brigantine A. Stefanski
420 Whitemarsh A J. Monaghan
421 No Virginia RC T. Bennett
422 Wilmington M. Teichman
423 Whitemarsh B E. Fox
409 Saugatuck R. Visinski

08D Mens Veterans Eights (60+ yrs) Final

12:00 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
427 Detroit [G/66] M. Thibault
428 University [F/64] A. Cook
429 St. Joe's Prep [Missing rower info] J. Tierney

09A Womens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

12:15 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
433 Gentle Giant V. Farr

09B Womens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

12:15 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
437 Wilmington A S. Greenwood
438 Whitemarsh A D. Ford
439 Baltimore E. Turtle
440 New Haven H. Friel
441 Wilmington B M. Rawlings
442 Rutgers (Camden) D. DiRenzo
443 Cooper Rowing P. Miller
444 Whitemarsh A K. Sheep

09C Womens Masters/Veterans Eights (50+ yrs) Final

12:15 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
447 Saugatuck [E/55] K. Weber
448 Rock Creek [D/50] B. Miller
449 Vesper [F/64] A. Franklin
450 River City [E/57] M. Roberts
451 PNRA/Mercer [D/52] K. Appelget
452 Naiades Oncology [F/60] N. Harter
453 Kenai Crewsers [D/51] S. Faust

10A Mens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final

01:00 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
457 Potomac J. Ledvina
458 Undine A C. Biddle
459 Vesper/Potomac [Composite] N. Goode
460 Loyola M. Blume
461 Penn AC Y. Rigogne
462 Undine/Fairmount [Composite] B C. Lindborg
463 New York AC B K. Kandelaki
464 Philadelphia W. Arch
465 Delaware Men D. Salerno
466 Merchant Marine [scratched] J. Segerstrom
412 OKC Riversport/Penn AC [Composite] V. Lepeltier
413 Whitemarsh/Fairmount [Composite] T. Villanueva
468 Catholic University T. Campbell

10B Mens College & Open Light Doubles Final

01:00 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
467 Whitemarsh M. Ryan
470 Undine J. Cipolla
471 Brandeis S. Isim
472 Penn AC A. Traubert
473 Malta C. Ethridge
474 D.C. Strokes K. Suib
475 Potomac/Vesper [Composite] M. Orzolek
476 Vesper/Undine [Composite] [scratched] A. Quinn
477 Loyola J. McCarron
478 New York AC R. Ujazdowski

10C Womens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final

01:15 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
481 Vesper B. Crawford
483 Potomac E. Stieve-Caldwell
484 Holy Cross A A. Arduini
485 West Point V. Kutsch
486 University L. Catov
487 Holy Cross B M. Diggins
488 Union E. Asche
489 Holy Cross C [scratched] M. Supple
490 Richard Stockton E. Baldwin
491 Merchant Marine A. Farnsworth
492 Penn AC/Vesper [Composite] G. Arondel

10D Womens College & Open Light Doubles Final

01:15 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
494 Vesper A C. Stawicki
495 Vesper B E. Euiler

11A Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final

01:30 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
499 Overpeck D. Gagnon
500 Pennsylvania E. Gallagher

11B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

01:30 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
504 University A A. Sauter
505 Undine D. Rhodes
506 University B J. Purtill
507 University C I. Kindermann
508 Carnegie Lake E. Cadoff

11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

01:30 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
512 Pennsylvania W. Charles
513 University A S. Aller
514 Malta A T. Trocky
515 Palm Beach/Cambridge/Undine [Composite] F. Rowe
516 University B T. Barron
517 Malta/St. Edwards School Boat Club [Composite] B J. Wiggins
518 Penn AC G. Dewar
519 Whitemarsh G. Kerr
520 Kenai Crewsers H. Faust
521 Fairmount B. BLUNDIN
522 Saugatuck [scratched] J. Snedaker

11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final

01:30 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
525 Malta [G/66] R. Stehlik
526 Saugatuck [G/66] D. Schley
527 University/Rock Creek [Composite] B [H/70] J. Bracewell
528 Fairmount A [I/79] R. Burns
529 University C [F/61] M. Halpert
530 Fairmount B [F/60] J. Sonzogni
531 Rivanna [Missing rower info]

12A Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final

01:50 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
536 Penn AC J. Goldsack
537 Baltimore E. Hofler
538 Whitemarsh M. Roe
539 University A C. Valiga
540 Vesper M. Brokaw
541 University/Vesper [Composite] B K. Ennis

12B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

01:50 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
545 Kenai Crewsers J. Greene
546 Wilmington F. Lee
547 Carnegie Lake A [scratched] Z. Brookes
548 Carnegie Lake B M. Bers
549 Vesper E. Normoyle
550 Carnegie Lake C [scratched] C. McCarthy
551 Saratoga Springs/New Haven [Composite] J. Gorka
552 University K. Cook

12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

01:50 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
556 GMS Rowing/Crescent [Composite] [scratched] L. Geddes
557 Vesper E. Saint Clair
558 Guelph L. Reinfels
559 Bachelors/University [Composite] A M. Hilf
560 Carnegie Lake A K. Ellis
561 Hiawatha Island a. couwenhoven
562 Washington Rowing School T. Walters
563 Carnegie Lake B [scratched] R. Ford
564 Rock Creek J. Sierra
565 Bachelors B S. Scott
566 Whitemarsh J. Waterbury
567 Greenwich Crew [scratched] K. Erickson

12D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final

01:50 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
572 Vesper [F/60] B. Wolf
573 Navesink/Berkshire Sculling [Composite] [F/64] L. Ensor
574 Carnegie Lake [F/61] B. Heck
575 Philadelphia Girls/Fairmount [Composite] [G/67] A. Northrup
576 Saugatuck [F/61] Y. Rose

13A Mens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final

02:20 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
580 Drexel S. Ryan
581 St. Josephs A J. Capraro
582 New York AC R. Kirlin
583 La Salle Crew T. Sullivan
584 St. Josephs B W. Risko
585 Hamilton P. Ewing
586 University J. Lipiros
587 St. Josephs C C. Sanu
588 Lafayette M. McNutt
589 St. Josephs D P. Collins
590 Merrimac T. Cotreau
591 West Point S. Landefeld
592 Delaware Men R. Schilgen Jr
593 Duke - Men P. Poliakoff
594 Penn State C. Fearon

13B Mens College & Open Light Championship Eights Final

02:20 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
598 Fordham J. Andersen
600 Delaware Men S. Menken

13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final

02:40 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
604 Navy - Women K. Quinn
605 Holy Cross T. McCormick
606 Drexel O. Babiec
607 Temple K. Carson
608 Old Dominion - Women R. Howser
609 Trinity C. Jensen
610 Duquesne University L. Turner
611 Hamilton L. Sorensen
612 Wash. College K. Bird
613 Philadelphia E. Brooks
614 La Salle Crew C. Goldschmidt
615 Fordham E. Helmer
616 Villanova A K. O'Conor
617 University at Buffalo H. Macmahon
618 Connecticut A. Kelley
619 Delaware S. Taylor
620 West Point K. Mucke
621 Lafayette [scratched] C. Miller
622 Penn State L. Ziegler
623 West Virginia University C. Schrand
624 Villanova B L. DeNicola

14A Mens College & Open Quads Final

03:00 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
633 Penn AC C. Reich
634 Undine A C. Biddle
635 Undine B L. Smith

14B Womens College & Open Quads Final

03:00 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
638 Vesper/Undine [Composite] A K. McFetridge
639 Potomac E. Stieve-Caldwell
640 Penn AC A. Ohrstrom
641 Vesper B J. Goldsack
642 Susquehanna N. Kowalczyk
643 Vesper C E. Euiler

07C Mens Alumni Eights Final

03:15 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
647 St. Joseph HS NJ [AA/23] C. O'Mara
648 Syracuse Alumni [B/41] S. Michiels
649 Bonner/Prendergast [A/28] M. Carmody
650 FHR [A/29] D. McGlinn
651 North Adams [A/27] R. Buesing
652 St. Joe's Prep A [A/28] M. Santoro
653 Ever Green [B/42] S. Williams
654 Fordham B [A/29] A. Leonardi
655 Drexel [A/33] A. Fittipaldi
656 Rollins College Crew [F/62] D. Kidd
657 St. Andrews Alumni A [G/65] G. Cadwalader
658 Temple [AA/23] S. McKenna
659 LaSalle alums [AA/25] C. Corcoran
660 Dee Bap [AA/25] A. Voss
661 University A [F/63] P. Laskow
662 Not Specified R. Laudermilch
663 Chicago [B/37] M. Healy
664 Fordham A [AA/24] R. Kirlin
665 Diplomat [AA/25] C. Hsu
666 Mainland [A/27] [scratched] J. DeLeo
667 St. Andrews Alumni B [E/55] G. Brownlee
668 St. Josephs [AA/24] M. Benedetto
669 Villanova A [AA/21] S. Lee
670 Villanova B [C/47] [scratched] d. def
671 Delaware Men [A/27] k. suib
672 Duke - Men [AA/26] A. Garcia
673 University B [A/32] J. McGinniss
601 St. Joe's Prep B [B/36] [scratched] M. Wesner

07D Womens Alumni Eights Final

03:15 PM on Saturday, 26 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
674 Delaware [B/36] C. Forrester
675 Mount Saint Joseph A [AA/23] E. Brown
676 Temple A [AA/25] L. Austin
677 Drexel [AA/24] J. Jackson
678 Not Specified A. Jordan
679 Mount Saint Joseph B [A/29] J. Young
680 Springside Chestnut Hill [AA/21] L. McCormack
681 Diplomat [AA/25] B. George
682 Philadelphia [AA/25] M. Mcdevitt
683 Temple C [AA/24] A. Mikolajewski
684 Philadelphia Girls [AA/25] J. Hansen
685 Fordham [AA/24] K. Helmer
686 Mount Saint Joseph C [AA/24] K. Roman

15A Mens High School Trainer Singles (Under 19) USRowing Class 3 Shells Final

08:00 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
689 Bonner/Prendergast R. Charno
690 Fairmount M. Melnik
691 Newburgh K. Vidalis

15B Mens High School Trainer Singles (Under 17) USRowing Class 3 Shells Final

08:00 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
693 Bonner/Prendergast j. D'imperio
694 Sagamore RA A S. Greene
696 Mainland [scratched] T. Clerico
697 North Jersey E. Walker

15C Womens High School Trainer Singles (Under 19) USRowing Class 3 Shells Final

08:00 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
699 Fairmount C. Purtill

15D Womens High School Trainer Singles (Under 17) USRowing Class 3 Shells Final

08:00 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
702 Sagamore RA M. Martin
703 Newburgh E. jenderjeski

16A Mens High School Singles (Under 19) Final

08:20 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
706 The Haverford School E. Glavin
707 Malvern Preparatory School J. Sincavage
708 Malvern Preparatory School J. Connor
709 Malvern Preparatory School C. Frey
710 Crescent P. Scharf
711 Norwalk River L. Goodwin
712 Whitemarsh [scratched] E. Schoenberg
713 Friends Academy S. Lerner
714 Norwalk River C. Ballard
715 The Haverford School K. Bowman
716 Malvern Preparatory School [scratched] J. Clark
717 Pine-Richland O. Snyder
718 Malvern Preparatory School J. McManus
719 Saugatuck N. Balderston
720 Saugatuck [scratched] C. Bub
722 Bonner/Prendergast C. Nichols
723 Stanford D. Heieck
726 Nereid J. Criscitiello
727 Unaff. (USA) J. Rogers
728 RowAmerica a. na
729 The Haverford School J. Siegal
730 Loudoun [scratched] B. Burke
731 RowAmerica J. Gordon
732 Steel City W. Fox
733 Rye G. Janart
734 RowAmerica H. Bryant
735 Nereid M. Orlando
736 Whitemarsh Z. Burkhart
737 Blair [scratched] J. McAleer
738 Saugatuck C. Yates
739 Sarasota Scullers D. Kemp
740 Stanford A. MacMillen
741 Stanford s. krappe
742 Saugatuck J. Monahan
743 Nereid J. Chu
744 River Rowing F. Cox

16B Mens High School Singles (Under 17) Final

08:20 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
747 Saugatuck B. Wisdom
748 Malvern Preparatory School N. Rubino
749 Norwalk River J. Kaelin
750 Saugatuck S. TUDOR
752 Sarasota Scullers C. Cail
753 Malvern Preparatory School M. Adamcik
754 Friends Academy E. Flicker
755 Whitemarsh E. Baim
756 Undine E. Grugan
757 Steel City W. Fox
758 The Haverford School J. Eckert
760 The Haverford School [scratched] C. Johnson-Burrus
761 Norwalk River K. Petreski
762 Norwalk River B. Helms
763 Washington Rowing School N. Kottage
764 Washington Rowing School T. Casey
765 River Rowing R. McNichol
766 RowAmerica t. gordon
767 Crescent J. Brauckmann
768 Rye T. MacHale
769 Bachelors [scratched] A. Williams
770 Wilmington [scratched] J. Fisher
771 Whitemarsh D. Hopkins
772 Friends Academy [scratched] M. Hoyt
773 Saugatuck H. Malec
774 Brighton RC P. Stein

16C Womens High School Singles (Under 19) Final

08:35 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
775 Saugatuck M. Greer
777 Sagamore RA A. Bielawski
778 Whitemarsh H. Baugh
780 Nereid E. Brickfield
781 University N. Stuart
782 Whitemarsh J. Zettlemoyer
783 Beaver Creek Sculling A. Gale
784 Old Dominion S. Beougher
785 Steel City N. Sebastian
786 Blair A. Rollock
787 Newport RC J. Baumel
788 Guelph L. Richardson
789 Old Dominion k. jolly
790 St Edward's L. Reeves
791 Steel City S. Bowman
792 Nereid G. Seehaus
794 Friends Academy M. Evans
795 Steel City K. Ashwood
796 Bonner/Prendergast [scratched] M. Junod
797 River Rowing [scratched] k. miesner
798 Old Dominion R. Gehring
799 Friends Academy J. Searby
800 Beaver Creek Sculling E. Heald
801 Friends Academy A. Grodsky
802 Old Dominion K. Pickup
803 Old Dominion A. Zele
804 Sacred Heart Country Day C. Carroll
805 Sacred Heart Country Day C. Garvey
806 Bachelors [scratched] A. Jain
807 Sacred Heart Country Day C. Hess

16D Womens High School Singles (Under 17) Final

08:35 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
811 Sagamore RA J. Vascotto
812 Saugatuck A. Sabovic
813 Stanford I. Krappe
814 Haddon Twp R. Glavan
815 Washington Rowing School T. Tsytsareva
816 Steel City S. Scheid
817 Old Dominion K. McClary
819 Pine-Richland D. Deley
820 Washington Rowing School R. Zehrung
821 Old Dominion t. stirling
822 River Rowing A. Injeian

17A Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final

08:50 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
825 Malta S. Ferenczy
826 Carolina Masters Y. Fedoriw
827 East End D. Jablonski
828 Alexandria N. Johnson
829 Fairmount M. Dolson
830 University S. Aller
831 Overpeck D. Gagnon
832 Fairmount K. Montenegro
833 Saugatuck R. Visinski
834 Peterborough R. Gordon
835 Undine J. Haines

17B Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

08:50 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
837 Penn AC W. Browder
838 Vesper G. Kaplan
839 Fairmount J. Svoboda
840 Malta J. Cutler
841 Vesper D. Melnik
842 Navesink J. Crilly
843 Malta F. Duling
844 University R. Wegryn
845 University M. Dencker
846 Greenwich Crew [scratched] S. Im
847 Undine D. Johnson
848 Whitemarsh K. Wobeser
849 Potomac E. Caudron
850 River Rowing I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
851 Pittsburgh RC I. Kolar
852 Penn AC M. Belknap
853 Atlantic County [scratched] J. Rosado
854 Clarkson B. Jukic
855 New York AC/Unaff. (USA) [Composite] [scratched] S. Irish
700 Carnegie Lake H. Halvorson

17C Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

08:50 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
856 Wilmington R. Fisher
857 University A. Cook
858 New Haven d. brisson
859 Bonner/Prendergast D. Krmpotich
860 Undine K. Robinson
861 Cape Fear M. Basquill
862 Baltimore M. Chin
863 University R. Goudy
864 Saugatuck [scratched] D. Schley
865 Unaff. (USA) D. Day
866 Baltimore S. Perry
867 Washington Rowing School c. Arnold
868 Unaff. (USA) J. Divan
869 Stanford G. Duesdieker
870 Genesee D. Rose
871 St. Catharines I. Muir
872 Unaff. (USA) J. Bowen
873 Monmouth L. Joel
874 Amoskeag M. Bannister
875 Undine J. Rome
876 Nereid D. Wolf
877 Potomac P. Bogden
878 Fairmount F. McAleer
879 Western T. Haines
880 Saugatuck S. Bub
881 Pittsburgh RC [scratched] J. Garver
882 Greenwich Crew T. Geffs
883 Independence [scratched] T. Friel
884 Undine F. Rowe
808 River Rowing C. Carroll

17D Mens Veteran Singles (60+ yrs) Final

08:50 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
885 Potomac [I/76] C. Sutliff
886 Potomac [F/61] C. Selden
887 Saugatuck [F/61] W. Shaw
888 Wilmington [I/75] H. Mueller
889 Unaff. (USA) [I/77] D. Collins
890 IROW [F/62] [scratched] R. Gilbane
891 Merrimac [F/64] T. Wheatley
892 St. Catharines [H/70] J. Lovett
893 Swan Creek RC [F/61] T. Pytlar
894 Baltimore [H/70] W. Cesewski
895 Potomac [F/60] [scratched] E. Ryan
896 Unaff. (USA) [H/71] j. delson
897 Unaff. (USA) [F/63] A. Nelson
898 Unaff. (USA) [F/63] P. White
899 St. Catharines [F/60] B. Thorne
900 Rivanna [G/69] C. Wolfe
901 Malta [G/66] R. Stehlik
902 New York AC [I/77] [scratched] J. McGowan
904 Cambridge [F/63] C. Fountain
905 Potomac [G/66] N. Young
906 Fairmount [G/65] J. Long
907 Passaic River [G/66] C. Blessing

18A Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

09:20 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
910 Vesper D. Anders
911 Undine M. Ionescu
912 Vesper S. Kaplan
913 Bachelors E. Villa Kaufer
914 Vesper A. Phillips
915 Washington Rowing School T. Brandt
916 Whitemarsh L. Lehane
917 Undine C. Carney
918 University K. Ennis
919 Unaff. (USA) A. Bowler
920 Peterborough R. Lloyd

18B Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

09:20 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
922 Penn AC R. Foley
923 Vesper B. Meehan
924 Whitemarsh J. Waterbury
925 Notre Dame RC M. Barkwell
926 Greenwich Crew [scratched] K. Erickson
927 Unaff. (USA) A. Lawrence

18C Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

09:20 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
930 Vesper E. Saint Clair
931 Vesper A. James
932 Washington Rowing School C. Cole
934 Vesper G. Kaufmann
935 Vesper E. Normoyle
936 Washington Rowing School [scratched] T. Walters
937 Vesper E. Acworth
938 Greenwich Crew [scratched] M. McCormack
939 Baltimore E. Erbelding
940 Genesee L. Civileti
941 Crescent [scratched] L. Geddes
942 University M. Hilf
943 New Haven S. Lane

18D Womens Veteran Singles (60+ yrs) Final

09:20 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
947 Saugatuck [F/63] L. Turner
948 Carnegie Lake [G/68] B. Hogan
949 Bachelors [F/60] [scratched] S. Cohen
950 Bachelors [F/62] C. Pavlak
952 GMS Rowing [F/61] [scratched] L. Merk-Gould
953 Penn AC [F/61] c. dieterle
954 Hiawatha Island [F/60] [scratched] M. Karl
955 Philadelphia Girls [G/65] A. Northrup
956 Vesper [G/65] [scratched] E. Lynn
957 Bachelors [F/64] I. Asher

19A Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 19) Final

09:40 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
961 TBC Racing A G. Montenegro
962 Christian Brothers A J. Smallwood
963 Norwalk River C. Ballard
964 Pittsford Crew A F. Curran
965 Fairmount G. Furey
966 TBC Racing B J. Bachman
967 Old Dominion B. blakelee
968 Sarasota Scullers T. Keene
969 Peddie A o. probst
970 Christian Brothers B J. Terek
971 Harriton A M. Yaron
972 Annapolis Junior Rowing A C. McGowan
973 Lawrenceville A J. Durso-Finley
974 Walter Johnson Crew R. Karlen
975 Peddie B Y. Zhang
976 The Haverford School C. Bickhart
977 Annapolis Junior Rowing B N. Nagy
978 Friends of Port Rowing A M. DiGiovanni
979 La Salle D. Furmanski
980 Radnor A J. Palmer
981 Bonner/Prendergast C. Smith
983 Pittsford Crew B G. Ankenman
984 Radnor B [scratched] C. Kerpius
985 Ranney S. Parlamas
986 Resilient RC A J. Rymer
987 Annapolis Junior Rowing C A. kluckhuhn
988 Fordham Prep M. Viola
989 Concord HS J. Fullerton
990 Radnor C [scratched] B. Lorenz
991 Capital City A T. Walker
992 Newport RC M. glaude
993 Lawrenceville B A. Vandris
994 Cooper TC G. Waxman
995 Friends of Port Rowing B N. Ross
996 Christian Brothers C J. Brenner
997 Steel City C. Mazur
998 DeMatha A D. CARRERA
999 Lower Merion G. Lane
1000 Pittsford Crew C H. Worden
1001 Resilient RC B P. Zablocki
1002 RowAmerica S. Heim
1003 Nereid J. Trunley
1004 Resilient RC C J. Valery
1005 DeMatha B C. Ball
1006 Capital City B J. Vancore
1007 Oakcrest J. Abbott-Schiff
1008 West Side A. Powell
1009 Ocean City D. Neville
1010 Rumson-Fair Haven M. Valko
1011 DeMatha C J. Timon
1012 Rye K. Mueller
1013 Resilient RC D C. Berigan
1014 Montclair O. Daly-Smith
1015 Sagamore RA D. Taylor
1016 St. Joseph Prep S. Gennaro
1017 Lawrenceville C A. England
1018 Harriton A J. Fagan

19B Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 17) Final

09:40 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1019 Lower Merion G. Mills
1020 Pittsford Crew E. Collins
1021 Walter Johnson Crew S. Lupo
1022 Upper Merion HS B. Painter
1023 Haddonfield A. Graves
1024 Norwalk River W. Pacella
1025 Ranney B M. Fischer
1026 Bishop Ireton HS E. Ferree
1027 DeMatha R. Allen
1028 Gunston J. Webb
1029 Newburgh B A. McCoy
1030 Fordham Prep D. Ojeda
1031 Sarasota Scullers J. Thompson
1032 Holy Spirit C. Dzialo
1033 Pine-Richland [scratched] A. Buss
1034 Don Bosco A C. Mudrick
1035 Mainland s. carr
1036 Rumson-Fair Haven L. Witterschein
1037 Syosset Rowing Club B C. Cohen
1038 Ranney A C. Rivera
1039 The Haverford School E. Baime
1040 North Rockland P. Yacuk
1041 Don Bosco C C. Walker
1042 Rye J. Dailey
1043 Saugatuck J. Banbury
1044 St. Anthony's C. Gaines
1045 St. Augustine J. Narciso
1046 Syosset Rowing Club A j. ditizio
1047 Shipley H. Rusk
1048 Don Bosco B j. giordano
1049 Old Dominion A. Burke
1050 St. Joseph Prep A S. Joe
1052 Wilson HS N. Swanson Hutchison
1053 Brighton RC Q. Coughlin
1054 Harriton H. Hughes
1055 Newburgh A V. Santiago
1056 St. Joseph Prep B

19C Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 19) Final

10:00 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1059 Wilmington Youth B J. Chan
1060 Norwalk River N. Vacas
1061 Saugatuck F. Cain
1062 Lawrenceville A G. Fram
1063 Connecticut M. Galloway
1064 Nardin Academy Crew A. Schmitt
1065 Annapolis Junior Rowing A M. Manyin
1066 Newport RC A T. Carr
1068 Shipley L. Semerjian
1069 Friends of Port Rowing D. Vlahos
1070 Walter Johnson Crew T. Lazarof
1071 Wilmington Youth A C. Orzel
1072 Annapolis Junior Rowing B S. Gabrielle
1073 Sarasota Scullers P. Harris
1074 Peddie A L. Moran
1075 Merion Mercy R. Craig
1076 Eustace A M. McCormick
1077 Philadelphia City Rowing K. Jones
1078 Pittsford Crew A M. Shafer
1079 Ocean City M. Szabo
1080 Peddie B A. Papanicolaou
1081 Mount St. Marys j. stephan
1082 Archbishop Carroll High School G. Niskanen
1083 Pittsford Crew B M. Snyder
1084 Haddonfield E. Butler Basner
1085 Rye C. Hentschel
1086 Resilient RC A M. Patrick
1087 Rumson-Fair Haven G. Wardell
1088 Newport RC B M. Banker
1089 Undine L. Noteware
1090 Concord HS N. Teichman
1091 Gunston J. Shipps
1092 Overpeck E. McCartney-Leap
1093 Lawrenceville B A. Branman
1094 Ranney r. bernstein
1095 Egg Harbor S. Pennington
1096 Harriton A A. Balciunaite
1097 Notre Dame RC L. Piedl
1098 Mount Saint Joseph A M. Lawn
1099 Resilient RC C E. Rush
1100 Atlantic County K. Bakley
1101 Eustace B C. Biernacki
1102 Resilient RC B K. Robinson
1103 West Side A A. Johnson
1104 Resilient RC D S. Davis
1105 Mount Saint Joseph B C. Carbone
1106 Newburgh J. Dennis
1107 West Side B K. Gossel
1108 River Rowing A. Rudolph-Shabinsky
1109 Mercy Crew- Rochester A K. Stoev
1110 Harriton B S. Fuchs
1111 Mercy Crew- Rochester B e. nugent

19D Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 17) Final

10:00 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1112 Connecticut K. Squitieri
1113 Notre Dame RC J. Pastirik
1114 Saugatuck A S. Kurtz
1115 Pittsford Crew C. Kilmer
1116 Norwalk River L. Clark
1117 Newport RC M. Banker
1118 Friends of Port Rowing A M. Davis
1119 Walter Johnson Crew A. Byrnes
1120 Philadelphia City Rowing A. Nordlof
1121 Merion Mercy C. Nunno
1122 Nardin Academy Crew M. Zanolli
1123 Peddie K. Drake
1125 Brighton RC A A. Antonienko
1127 Upper Merion HS A M. Rodriguez
1128 Syosset Rowing Club B [scratched] M. Zlotolow
1129 Gunston A. Raymond
1130 Headington M. Nickituk
1131 Rumson-Fair Haven S. McCracken
1132 Mercy Crew- Rochester D K. Dodd
1133 Bonner/Prendergast C. Savage
1134 Pine-Richland A C. Falcone
1135 RNY - Queens A C. Rodriguez
1136 Institute of Notre Dame E. Finnessy
1137 Convent of the Sacred Hea E. Bachmann
1138 Atlantic County h. marr
1139 St Edward's A K. Konsta
1140 Steel City J. Johnson
1141 Brighton RC B H. Siegrist
1142 Saugatuck B [scratched] B. Murphy
1143 OLMA Crew E. Kennelly
1144 Friends of Port Rowing B M. Higgins
1145 Upper Merion HS B S. Rose
1146 Mount Saint Joseph S. Eble
1147 RNY - Queens B A. Daley
1148 Wilmington Youth M. Cann
1149 Pine-Richland B D. Deley
1150 Wilson HS J. Fratto
1151 Montclair T. Nedzi
1152 Mercy Crew- Rochester C E. Piccirilli
1155 St Edward's B B. Reed
1156 Owen J Roberts E. Chew
1157 Syosset Rowing Club A [scratched] L. Goldstein
1159 North Arlington Crew B. Carlo
1160 St. Johns College HS b. snedden
1777 TBC Racing B G. Williams
1778 TBC Racing A N. Gershberg

20B Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

10:00 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1161 New Haven G. Friel
1162 No Virginia RC B. Randall
1163 PNRA/Mercer M. Truesdell

20C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs) Final

10:00 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1166 Saugatuck [scratched] J. Snedaker
1167 Fairmount t. kowalik
1168 Penn AC J. Moore
1169 RNY - Manhattan C. Fithian
1170 No Virginia RC R. Collier
1171 Vesper B. Reinhard
1172 Genesee W. Greene

20D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+ yrs) Final

10:00 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1175 Detroit [F/62] M. Thibault
1176 Fairmount [G/66] J. Sonzogni
1177 Mohawk River [G/66] [scratched] G. Shuster
1178 St. Joe's Prep [E/55] M. Oyen
1179 Whitemarsh [F/62] J. Voss
1180 Annapolis RC [F/61] J. Bunce

21A Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (30 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

10:40 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1184 Not Specified

21B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

10:40 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1189 Ocean City M. McMahon-Primus
1190 Friends of Port Rowing A S. Steinberg
1191 Friends of Port Rowing B M. Small
1192 PNRA/Mercer S. Voorhees
1193 Baltimore E. Turtle

21C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

10:40 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1194 Notre Dame Olden Domers J. DeLucia
1196 Annapolis RC M. Nussear
1197 No Virginia RC E. Hay
1198 Rock Creek A B. Hill
1199 Saugatuck J. Brown
1200 Wilmington K. Qualls
1201 Unaff. (USA)/Vesper [Composite] S. Hingley
1202 Kenai Crewsers S. Faust
1203 Genesee L. Civileti

22A Mens Rough Water Singles - Viking Venture (min. age 27) Final

11:10 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1206 IROW [scratched] R. Gilbane
1207 Malta C. Sciolla
1208 Crescent T. Madden sr
1210 University E. Placeholder1

23A Mens High School Non-Varsity Eights (Under 19) Final

11:30 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1211 St. Joseph Prep A J. MOLCHAN
1212 St. Joseph Prep B C. LUNNEY
1213 TBC Racing T. Weiss
1214 La Salle A A. Sosnader
1215 Christian Brothers A D. Vassallo
1216 La Salle B J. Cross
1217 Saugatuck R. McGuire
1218 Norwalk River B H. Hobson
1219 Pittsford Crew B A. Jones
1220 River Rowing D. Boyle
1221 Christian Brothers C J. Wilt
1222 Friends of Port Rowing B Y. Philipson
1223 St. Augustine S. Champoux
1224 Annapolis Junior Rowing B S. Harrison
1225 La Salle C [scratched] m. bortulin
1226 Friends of Port Rowing A J. Martin
1227 Wilmington Youth E. Hyzny
1228 Christian Brothers B M. Cofone
1229 Pittsford Crew C c. fernandez
1230 Norwalk River A D. Ely
1231 Newport RC A J. Fisher
1232 Annapolis Junior Rowing A Q. Valcich
1233 St. Anthony's B N. Anderson
1234 Radnor T. Redmond
1235 Christian Brothers D E. McGovern
1236 Philadelphia City Rowing K. Wilson
1237 Newport RC B L. Andersen
1238 St. Anthony's A B. Lewis
1239 Owen J Roberts C. Kovach
1240 Concord HS T. Gaynor
1241 Pine-Richland B G. Tupper
1242 BSBC B M. Farello
1243 Rye C K. Zaicek
1244 Friends of Port Rowing C A. Bosgang
1245 DeMatha P. Diaz
1246 BSBC A A. Fraser
1247 Fordham Prep A R. Lynch-Samant
1248 Newport RC C Z. Micklin
1249 Fairfield Prep A R. Kiel
1250 Father Judge F. Marricone
1251 Fordham Prep C J. Folkerts
1252 The Haverford School [scratched] G. Kirwan
1253 Fairfield Prep E P. Christakos
1254 Fairfield Prep D D. HAMAR
1255 Newburgh A. Antonelli
1256 Gunston D. Rogers
1257 Fordham Prep B A. Calder
1258 Resilient RC B. White
1259 Syosset Rowing Club j. ditizio
1260 Rye B T. Mechem
1261 Haddonfield Z. Ruggiero
1262 Fairfield Prep B D. Nealon
1263 Pine-Richland A M. Katich
1264 Fairfield Prep C J. Ekstract
1265 Don Bosco V. Ulizko
1266 Rye A J. van Dijk
1267 Montclair H. Pew
1268 RNY - Manhattan O. O'Reilly Hyland
1269 Fordham Prep D P. Fortuniewicz
1270 Pittsford Crew A A. Abrams

23B Womens High School Non-Varsity Eights (Under 19) Final

11:50 AM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1273 Merion Mercy A C. Nunno
1274 TBC Racing E. Solloway
1275 Connecticut A P. Garrity
1276 Mount Saint Joseph A E. McHugh
1277 Mount Saint Joseph B G. Little
1278 Saugatuck A C. Meyer-Bosse
1279 Pittsford Crew A S. Ludden
1280 Wilmington Youth M. Holmes
1281 Friends of Port Rowing A A. Meyer
1282 Holy Spirit B. Stone
1283 Merion Mercy B A. Nunno
1284 Radnor A S. Kallick
1285 Norwalk River A L. Camp
1286 Philadelphia City Rowing C. Nemati
1287 Newport RC C. Savant
1288 Notre Dame Prep A L. Tomasic
1289 Brighton RC M. McGuire
1290 Lower Merion E. Steinman
1291 Mercy Crew- Rochester M. Schaeffer
1292 Pittsford Crew B E. Lande
1293 Annapolis Junior Rowing W. Julia
1294 St. Anthony's C. Popielaski
1295 Owen J Roberts A C. Hills
1296 Egg Harbor A K. Cummings
1297 Radnor B M. McNicholas
1298 Friends of Port Rowing B K. Melkonian
1299 Nereid R. Fuchs
1300 Pine-Richland G. Krieger
1301 Mount Saint Joseph C N. Lawlor
1302 Rumson-Fair Haven A. drummond
1303 RNY - Queens A. Siminiouk
1304 Norwalk River B G. Luppino
1305 Mount St. Marys m. frauenheim
1307 Walter Johnson Crew E. Landgren
1308 Connecticut B C. Lincoln
1309 Resilient RC M. Cooper
1310 RNY - Manhattan B. Benninger
1311 Haddonfield S. Murphy
1312 Convent of the Sacred Hea T. Driscoll
1313 Newburgh [scratched] R. Beisswenger
1314 Rye H. Neiman
1315 Egg Harbor B M. Young
1316 Old Dominion N. Magallon
1317 Notre Dame Prep B A. Vest
1318 Saugatuck B J. Onorato
1319 Syosset Rowing Club K. Mullin
1321 Institute of Notre Dame J. Webb
1322 Radnor C L. Brodsky

24A Mixed Open Doubles Final

12:10 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1324 Malta/Unaff. (USA) [Composite] S. Cunningham
1325 Potomac E. Caudron
1326 Newburgh A. Sendlebach
1327 Vesper S. Clarke
1328 Pine-Richland C. Oberst
1329 Clarkson D. Allen
1330 Undine E. Welsh
1368 North Rockland E. BOUBARIS

24B Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

12:10 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1331 Vesper A G. Kaplan
1332 Whitemarsh G. Kowal
1333 Wilmington R. Fisher
1334 Vesper B C. Nabel
1335 Peterborough R. Lloyd

24C Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

12:10 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1338 Malta/Vesper [Composite] J. Cutler
1340 Washington Rowing School T. Brandt
1341 Cooper Rowing J. Barron
1342 Whitemarsh D. Parenti

24D Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

12:10 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1346 Malta/Philadelphia Girls [Composite] T. Trocky
1347 Penn AC J. Moore
1348 Baltimore S. Perry
1349 Norwalk Leander D. Mapley
1350 Viking F. Previti
1351 Potomac C. Sanchez
1352 Annapolis RC W. Tham
1353 Vesper M. Cooney
1354 Saugatuck [scratched] D. Schley
1355 New Haven P. Becker
1356 Bachelors A K. Becker
1357 Washington Rowing School T. Walters
1358 Bachelors B J. Greenfield
1359 University D. Mullen
1360 Crescent J. O'Brien

24E Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final

12:10 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1362 University [F/62] P. Laskow
1363 Potomac [G/65] J. Hopkins
1364 Fairmount [H/71] R. Sargent
1365 Malta/St. Catharines [Composite] [F/60] C. Patterson

25A Mens High School Quads (Under 19) Final

12:30 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1369 Crescent A B. Weaver
1370 St. Joseph Prep F. Cabulong
1371 Haddon Twp N. Haney
1372 Norwalk River L. Goodwin
1373 Crescent B I. Soltero
1374 Westfield B. Howell
1375 The Haverford School C. Adams
1376 Stanford N. Solis
1377 Crescent C H. Cammisa
1378 Saugatuck A H. Malec
1379 Saugatuck B C. Clark
1380 Overpeck A N. Waldman
1381 Fairmount M. Melnik
1383 Malvern Preparatory School J. Sincavage
1384 Overpeck B J. Moynihan
1385 Don Bosco A C. Park
1386 Navesink A A. Treubert
1387 RowAmerica S. Heim
1388 Don Bosco B M. Begonja
1389 Navesink B N. Hughes
1390 Rye J. Theunissen
1392 Montclair O. Daly-Smith
1393 Shipley W. Verdeur
1394 Nereid M. Weisbecker

25B Mens High School Quads (Under 17) Final

12:30 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1396 Crescent A S. Mooney
1397 Sarasota Scullers J. Thompson
1398 Crescent B M. Bautista
1399 Norwalk River A G. Bauerfeld
1400 Norwalk River B C. Martensson
1401 Haddon Twp B L. Haney
1403 St. Joseph HS NJ A N. Battaglia
1404 Sagamore RA R. Heslin
1406 River Rowing B j. rociunas-englert
1407 Pine-Richland A B. Loskoch
1409 St. Joseph HS NJ B C. Internicola
1410 Nereid N. Paray
1412 Haddon Twp A F. Jeruselum
1413 The Haverford School B W. Paiva
1414 Pine-Richland B G. Tupper
1415 Notre Dame RC R. Power
1416 Bachelors B. Van Buren
1417 Friends Academy J. Lawrence
1418 Overpeck T. Barrett
1419 River Rowing C A. Donlan
1420 The Haverford School A M. Wolfgang

25C Womens High School Quads (Under 19) Final

12:50 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1424 Bachelors A. Zibinski
1425 Sagamore RA A T. Schmansky
1426 Norwalk River A. Baker
1427 Fairmount A. Molitor
1428 River Rowing A C. McGrath
1429 Westfield A. wilson
1430 Mercy Crew- Rochester L. Mattle
1431 Nereid B J. Hefferon
1432 Shipley R. Sterge
1433 Sarasota Scullers C. Riccobono
1434 River Rowing B E. Kitman
1435 RNY - Queens M. Dannang
1436 Saugatuck G. Fox
1437 Philadelphia Girls M. Gleeson
1438 Steel City S. Bowman
1439 Nereid A A. Criscitiello
1440 Sagamore RA B V. Cirelli
1441 Navesink B L. Kelly
1442 Rye S. Carter
1443 Sacred Heart Country Day M. Distefano
1444 Navesink A M. Tobin

25D Womens High School Quads (Under 17) Final

12:50 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1448 Bachelors B H. Cramer
1449 Notre Dame RC E. Lucchetta
1450 River Rowing A L. Tasker
1451 River Rowing B J. Nelson
1452 Bachelors C O. Yerger
1453 Westfield M. Snyder
1454 Sagamore RA M. Smith
1455 Whitemarsh n. tang
1456 Navesink A K. Carroll
1457 Navesink B v. pierce
1458 Bachelors A M. ramirez
1459 Old Dominion M. Cleary
1460 Philadelphia Girls A S. Jaskot
1461 Haddon Twp O. Egbert
1462 Philadelphia Girls B G. D'Arcangelo
1463 Montclair N. May

26A Mens High School First & Second Varsity Eights (Under 19) Final

01:40 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1467 St. Joseph Prep A D. Lamb
1468 Saugatuck A C. O'Brien
1469 Abingdon A J. Lord
1470 St. Augustine A M. Mohnack
1471 La Salle A J. Pinnola-Vizza
1472 Abingdon B L. Derrick
1473 Montclair J. Michalitsianos
1474 Sarasota Scullers T. Keene
1475 Radnor A J. Palmer
1476 Friends of Port Rowing A M. DiGiovanni
1477 La Salle B A. Barnish
1478 Wilmington Youth D. Nichols
1479 Haddonfield A P. Hurd
1480 Pittsford Crew A F. Curran
1481 Eustace A C. Bechtel
1482 Annapolis Junior Rowing A j. groninger
1483 Annapolis Junior Rowing B C. McGowan
1484 Newport RC A W. Swartz
1485 Radnor B O. Glassman
1486 Saugatuck B W. Schorr
1487 Friends of Port Rowing B A. Bosgang
1488 Father Judge A. Grochowski
1489 Old Dominion A B. blakelee
1490 Pittsford Crew B E. Collins
1491 Saugatuck C R. Caulfield
1492 Newport RC B G. Bright
1493 Archbishop Carroll High School A P. McGuinn
1494 Eustace B C. Licata
1495 Philadelphia City Rowing J. Garcia
1496 Haddonfield B B. Giangiulio
1497 Rye A K. Mueller
1498 RNY - Manhattan X. Fong
1499 Fordham Prep B N. Manzi
1500 Holy Spirit E. Sandt
1501 Fordham Prep A T. Lyver
1502 Ocean City N. DiMarco
1504 BSBC A W. Bass
1505 Old Dominion B A. Burke
1506 TBC Racing A A. Bell
1507 St. Anthony's B. Boehme
1508 Rye B J. Hedge
1509 TBC Racing B G. Montenegro
1510 Archbishop Carroll High School B Z. Ziernicki
1511 BSBC B L. Jenkins
1512 Capital City E. Dwinell
1513 Moorestown HS/Rowing A W. Gross
1514 Syosset Rowing Club j. ditizio
1515 Fairfield Prep A S. Ghavidel
1516 Walter Johnson Crew S. Lupo
1517 DeMatha B R. Allen
1518 Bishop Ireton HS E. Ferree
1519 Norwalk River J. McDermott
1520 Fairfield Prep B P. Christakos
1521 Mainland A P. Green
1522 St. Joseph Prep B C. Burns
1523 Resilient RC A J. Rymer
1524 Christian Brothers B M. Amodio
1525 Mainland B D. Hall
1526 Moorestown HS/Rowing A D. O'Sullivan
1527 Oakcrest J. Nale
1528 Wilson HS J. Konrad
1529 Atlantic County K. Hershman
1530 St. Augustine B P. Leonetti
1531 Resilient RC B J. Valery
1532 Christian Brothers A J. Smallwood
1534 DeMatha A C. Ball
1535 Brighton RC E. Lawrence
1536 St. Johns College HS B. Petrizzo
1537 La Salle C E. Placeholder9

26B Womens High School First & Second Varsity Eights (Under 19) Final

02:00 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1539 Saugatuck A F. Cain
1540 TBC Racing A G. Williams
1541 Merion Mercy A K. Devlieger
1542 Mount Saint Joseph A S. Eble
1543 Pittsford Crew A M. Shafer
1544 Connecticut A M. Galloway
1545 Saugatuck B N. Wardell
1546 TBC Racing B N. Gershberg
1547 Merion Mercy B E. Parker
1548 Radnor B J. Hughes
1549 Connecticut B J. Ferrante
1550 Eustace L. Donohue
1551 Montclair A [scratched] C. Naegeli
1552 St. Anthony's A E. Swartwout
1553 Nardin Academy Crew A L. Zenger
1554 Mount Saint Joseph B D. Mischler
1555 Annapolis Junior Rowing A M. Manyin
1556 Newport RC A R. Carr
1557 Brighton RC A R. Miga
1558 Wilmington Youth C. Orzel
1559 Pittsford Crew B A. Clements
1560 Radnor A R. Hochberger
1561 Walter Johnson Crew T. Lazarof
1562 Saugatuck C B. Murphy
1563 Friends of Port Rowing A D. Vlahos
1564 Archbishop Carroll High School F. Rymal
1565 Lower Merion G. McMullen
1566 Mercy Crew- Rochester A K. Stoev
1567 Nardin Academy Crew B K. Zawodzinski
1568 Mercy Crew- Rochester B C. Mathis
1569 St. Anthony's B J. Lado
1570 Brighton RC B C. Garth
1571 Haddonfield K. Wilkinson
1572 Newport RC B C. Savant
1573 Syosset Rowing Club [scratched] K. Mullin
1574 Headington B L. Caccia
1575 Convent of the Sacred Hea S. Browne
1576 Moorestown HS/Rowing A. Slominski
1577 Wilson HS B E. Sternlieb
1578 Headington A E. Von Der Schulenburg
1579 RNY - Manhattan M. O'Connor
1581 Montclair B E. Levendosky
1582 Wilson HS A S. Heffernan
1583 Friends of Port Rowing B A. Meyer
1584 Sarasota Scullers P. Harris
1585 Philadelphia City Rowing B K. Romano
1586 Resilient RC A M. Patrick
1587 Holy Spirit A B. Stone
1588 St Edward's A. Ellis
1589 No Virginia RC E. Hayes
1590 Holy Spirit B A. Reale
1591 Philadelphia City Rowing A E. St John Sutton
1592 Resilient RC B E. Rush
1593 Old Dominion B E. Gaffney
1594 Old Dominion A J. Willis
1595 West Side B. Vossler
1596 Ocean City b. tarr
1597 Mainland Y. Olson
1598 RNY - Queens K. Arango
1599 Atlantic County S. Greenwood
1600 Annapolis Junior Rowing B K. Hines

27A Mens High School Doubles (Under 19) Final

02:30 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1603 Crescent A W. Schmidt
1604 Malvern Preparatory School J. Clark
1605 Whitemarsh [scratched] Z. Burkhart
1606 Bachelors [scratched] G. Goldstien
1607 Norwalk River A T. Stauffer
1608 St. Joseph Prep [scratched] R. Wegryn
1609 The Haverford School B C. Bickhart
1610 The Haverford School A E. Glavin
1612 Norwalk River B C. Ballard
1613 Fairmount J. Konopka
1614 River Rowing A S. McNulty-Kowal
1615 Sagamore RA A S. Korkotas
1616 Overpeck A D. Patino
1617 Pine-Richland A B. Loskoch
1619 Notre Dame RC J. Trudel
1620 Bonner/Prendergast B. McElwee
1621 Westfield A C. Rosa
1622 Overpeck B S. Lezaja
1623 RowAmerica A H. Bryant
1624 Beaver Creek Sculling A M. Dean
1625 RowAmerica B D. Berrick
1626 Sarasota Scullers A D. Kemp
1627 Stanford B E. Moiseff
1628 Westfield B A. Zornitsky
1629 Steel City A C. Mazur
1630 Sagamore RA B N. Augustine
1631 Steel City B H. Wise
1633 River Rowing B N. Moynagh
1634 Crescent B T. O'Boyle
1635 Norwalk River C R. Cunningham
1636 Stanford A N. Solis
1637 Springside Chestnut Hill M. Miller
1639 Pine-Richland B B. Cromer
1640 Nereid J. Criscitiello
1641 Navesink T. Gaffey
1643 Beaver Creek Sculling B M. Campbell
1644 Friends Academy S. Lerner
1645 Haddon Twp T. Kao
1646 Brighton RC R. Moorthi
1647 North Jersey C. Rosen

27B Mens High School Doubles (Under 17) Final

02:30 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1650 Crescent A S. Devlin
1651 Norwalk River A G. Bauerfeld
1652 Norwalk River B C. CRAGIN
1653 Beaver Creek Sculling J. Amtmann
1654 Sagamore RA A B. Annunziato
1655 Malvern Preparatory School A X. Ruffin
1656 St. Joseph HS NJ N. Battaglia
1657 Upper Merion HS A. Chui
1658 Bonner/Prendergast D. Dwyer
1659 Overpeck A C. Lee
1660 River Rowing T. Carroll
1661 Malvern Preparatory School C T. Legner
1662 Crescent B L. Mason
1663 Washington Rowing School N. Kottage
1664 Pine-Richland A G. Tupper
1666 Shipley A C. Taylor
1667 Whitemarsh D. Hopkins
1668 Malvern Preparatory School B A. Del Vescovo
1669 Steel City W. Fox
1670 Shipley B B. Pollack
1671 Overpeck B N. Riedel
1672 Montclair A. Pollack
1673 Pine-Richland B A. Buss
1674 Friends Academy G. Eastman
1675 Bachelors E. Placeholder2

27C Womens High School Doubles (Under 19) Final

02:50 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1676 Sagamore RA T. Schmansky
1677 Saugatuck N. Clark
1678 River Rowing E. Ginsberg
1679 Beaver Creek Sculling D. Thompson
1680 Sacred Heart Country Day C. Garvey
1681 Bachelors A T. Gilad
1682 Norwalk River [scratched] M. Wimpfheimer
1683 Bachelors B Y. Randall
1684 Springside Chestnut Hill B L. Burckhardt
1685 Philadelphia Girls A Y. Borodyanskaya
1686 Old Dominion A A. Zele
1687 Old Dominion B k. jolly
1688 Nereid A A. Criscitiello
1689 Whitemarsh R. Devlin
1690 Nereid B M. McGovern
1691 Springside Chestnut Hill A [scratched] A. Noble
1692 Friends Academy A A. Grodsky
1693 Friends Academy B J. Searby
1694 Haddon Twp L. Kairys
1696 Steel City J. Ruzbacki
1697 Rye L. Gallagher
1698 Philadelphia Girls C J. Minker
1699 Bonner/Prendergast M. Junod
1700 Philadelphia Girls B B. Pansini
1701 Philadelphia Girls D E. Miller
1703 Mercy Crew- Rochester O. Zucaro

27D Womens High School Doubles (Under 17) Final

02:50 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1706 Saugatuck E. Moley
1707 Bachelors S. Bartholomew
1708 Sagamore RA A R. Viener
1709 Whitemarsh n. tang
1710 Sagamore RA B J. Vascotto
1711 Shipley K. Moore
1712 Washington Rowing School R. Zehrung
1713 Connecticut [scratched] C. Kelley
1714 Old Dominion e. solms
1715 River Rowing B S. Pritzker
1716 Beaver Creek Sculling E. Thacker
1717 North Jersey B. Slavin
1718 Upper Merion HS [scratched] R. Willgruber
1719 Norwalk River A. Ornato
1720 Notre Dame Prep R. Schafer
1721 Steel City J. Johnson
1722 Friends Academy [scratched] E. Panacciulli
1723 Nereid J. Hefferon
1724 Notre Dame RC M. Csuka
1725 Undine S. Dewey
1726 Rye A A. Mustafic
1727 Pittsburgh RC C. Baselj
1728 Atlantic County C. Thomas
1729 Haddon Twp A. Sperlunto
1730 Rye B C. Biow

28B Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

03:10 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1731 RNY - Manhattan S. Billinge
1732 Saugatuck [scratched] S. Majd

28C Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

03:10 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1735 Pennsylvania/Bachelors/University [Composite] W. Charles
1736 Malta A T. Trocky
1737 University K. Coady
1738 Annapolis RC W. Keating
1739 Malta/St. Edwards School Boat Club [Composite] B T. Mattson
1740 Undine J. Clark

28D Mens Veteran Quads (60+ yrs) Final

03:10 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1743 Potomac/Cambridge/Detroit [Composite] [G/66] E. Meyers
1744 University [H/70] H. Greenberg
1745 Saugatuck [F/61] J. Everett
1746 Undine [G/67] M. Mann
1747 Wilmington [F/63] H. Mueller

29A Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

03:20 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1751 Vesper A C. McConnell
1752 Whitemarsh/University [Composite] L. Miller
1753 Vesper B C. Boyle
1754 Philadelphia Girls K. Murtaugh

29B Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

03:20 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1758 University L. Catov
1759 Pittsburgh RC J. Elbicki
1760 Saugatuck S. Dodge
1761 Kenai Crewsers J. Greene
1762 Cooper Rowing S. McGann

29C Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

03:20 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1766 Vesper R. Jerril
1767 Penn AC B E. Flannery
1768 Penn AC C J. Moore
1769 Melbourne Uni J. Robinson
1770 Norwalk River J. Brocki
1771 Penn AC/Nereid/Unaff. (USA)/Washington Rowing School [Composite] A E. Petrus
1772 Guelph I. Gray
1773 Philadelphia Girls E. Funk
1774 Saugatuck G. Greer
1775 Baltimore S. Burt
1776 Cooper Rowing G. Loeber

29D Womens Veteran Quads (60+ yrs) Final

03:20 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1780 Vesper/Carnegie Lake [Composite] [F/63] E. Acworth
1781 Wilmington [F/62] O. Rollins
1782 Brigantine [F/62] C. Sost
1783 Avalon [F/62] L. Ensor

30B Mixed Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final

03:30 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1785 Catholic University [scratched] T. Campbell

30C Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final

03:30 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1787 Whitemarsh B S. Whalen
1788 Kenai Crewsers H. Faust
1789 Whitemarsh A J. Monaghan
1790 Pittsburgh RC R. Catanzarite
1791 Connecticut J. Sweitzer

30D Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final

03:30 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1794 Whitemarsh G. Kerr
1795 Viking F. Previti, M.D.
1796 University S. McGuinn

30E Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs) Final

03:30 PM on Sunday, 27 Oct

Bow Crew Stroke
1798 Fairmount/Potomac [Composite] [F/62] C. Sanchez
1799 Potomac [F/61] C. Sutliff