2017 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Click the links in race title column for individual race results or
  • Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Two Column
Toggle All
Print selected races:

3a Boys Novice 4+ Final

11:20 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
2 Atlantic City J. Bhuiyan
3 Nutley A D. Kuczek
5 Vineland A C. Stahl
6 Seton Hall Prep J. Bambrick
7 Absegami N. Gosalia
8 Charter School J. Stephan
10 North Arlington J. Mejia
12 Kearny C. Passos
14 Philadelphia City Rowing A. Moreland
16 Moorestown P. Clifford
17 Haverford E. Rodriguez
18 Episcopal J. Rebillard
19 Ocean City A. Nelson
20 Nutley B J. Vaca
21 Vineland B J. Powell

5a Boys Novice 8+ Final

11:30 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
23 Jesuit College Prep J. Welp
24 St. Augustine E. Brestle
25 Egg Harbor J. Dorner
26 Atlantic City O. Haider
27 St. Joseph Prep r. maher
28 Absegami M. Daniels
29 La Salle A N. Getty
30 Mainland B. Alex
31 Kearny J. Marshall
32 Moorestown J. Miller
33 Episcopal A. Mauch
34 Cedar Creek N. Cruz
35 Unionville J. Walker
36 Iona Prep D. Chen
37 Holy Ghost Prep M. Zwiercan
38 Archbishop Carroll D. Mendoza
39 La Salle B A. Klein

7a Boys Freshman 4x Final

11:40 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
41 Don Bosco Prep A M. Marian
42 Malvern Prep C. Mao
43 Bergen Catholic K. Lee
44 Ridgewood A T. Montgomery
45 Saratoga A K. Meidenbauer
46 Holy Spirit R. Hall
47 Haverford S. Bilash
48 Roman Catholic F. Bruzek
49 Conestoga Z. Miles
50 Haddon Township M. Weller
51 Saratoga B B. Ragan
52 Ridgewood B K. Okamura
53 Don Bosco Prep B M. Serafin

8a Boys Freshman 8+ Final

11:50 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
56 Jesuit College Prep C. Sochia
57 St. Augustine C. Sheila
58 Lower Merion A. Barr Bono
59 Walter Johnson Z. Bowers
60 St. Joseph Prep C. Zack
61 Niskayuna S. Quinn
62 La Salle A T. Newman
63 Harriton L. Pettit
64 Mainland C. Sher
65 Haddonfield G. Chelotti
66 Christian Brothers A. Kwon
67 Ocean City J. Swift
68 Radnor J. Janson
69 Montclair E. Unruh
70 La Salle B R. Benson

9a Boys JV 1x Final

12:00 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
78 Bergen Catholic R. Sunden
79 Sparta F. Holovacs
80 Malvern Prep T. Park
81 Bergen Tech H. Hoshida
82 Roman Catholic A E. Meadows
83 Northern Highlands A. D'Iorio
84 St. Joseph Prep D. Waite
85 Germantown Academy I. Wilkins
86 Roman Catholic B A. Romano
87 Haverford M. Yoh
88 Bonner Prendergast A. McElwee
89 Roman Catholic C S. Lay
90 North Arlington G. mendoza
91 Haddon Township A. Cronin
92 Upper Merion B. Hindle

10a Boys JV 2x Final

12:10 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
95 Bergen Catholic N. Ruiz
96 Don Bosco Prep A W. LaMotta
97 Conestoga W. Zhao
98 Malvern Prep B. Mankowski
99 Ridgewood A D. Johnson
100 Holy Spirit B. McGettigan
101 Penn Charter M. Kestenbaum
102 Doane Academy T. Post
103 Haverford A. D'Arcangelo
104 Bonner Prendergast A. Peter-Koyi
106 Philadelphia City Rowing L. Cartrite
107 Roman Catholic T. Filip
108 Westfield A. Mezzomo
109 Boys' Latin M. Jiles
110 Ridgewood B S. Rivero
111 Don Bosco Prep B A. Chang

11a Boys JV 4+ Final

12:20 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
115 St. Augustine S. Oliver
116 Don Bosco Prep E. Mortati
117 Harriton A B. Martin
118 Egg Harbor C. Burkett
119 Atlantic City M. Bhuiyan
120 Lower Merion E. Goldstein
121 Burnt Hills C. Holt
122 Vineland J. Mattiucci
123 Upper Merion C. Willauer
124 Seton Hall Prep T. Cvik
125 Haddonfield A. Elzey
126 Cedar Creek A R. Prince
127 Holy Ghost Prep T. Geib
128 Ocean City J. Papperman
129 Mainland A. Garth
130 Christian Brothers M. Mojares
131 Eustace J. Mueller
132 Philadelphia City Rowing A. Bendaoud
133 Radnor B. Lyons
134 Episcopal S. Pace
135 Moorestown G. Augustino
136 Cedar Creek B C. Krawiec
137 Harriton B N. Adragna
138 Archbishop Carroll D. Peterson
139 Oakcrest A A. Groff
140 Oakcrest B R. DeLorenzo

12a Boys JV 4x Final

12:30 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
141 Bergen Catholic J. Reis
142 Conestoga R. Molsbergen
143 Atlantic City D. Nguyen
144 Ridgewood E. Hida
145 Saratoga P. Hoffman
146 St. Joseph Prep W. Ouligian
147 Westfield A L. Dougherty
148 Friends Select O. Guo
149 Niskayuna D. Wolfe
150 Penn Charter N. Djerassi
151 Holy Ghost Prep A. Danna
152 Springside Chestnut Hill [scratched] T. Leichner
153 Haverford D. McKay
154 Shipley C. Lawler
155 Roman Catholic J. Cepis
156 Westfield B M. Grossman
157 Bonner Prendergast M. McMenamin

13a Boys JV 8+ Final

12:40 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
158 St. Augustine D. Patragnoni
159 Great Valley T. Mann
160 Nutley V. Elopre
161 Vineland G. Menz
162 Walter Johnson J. Coughlin
163 St. Joseph Prep N. Ziemniak
164 Lower Merion A. Balciunas
165 Concord A. Carvalho
166 La Salle A L. Roberts
167 Niskayuna J. Conrad
168 Father Judge N. Tennesen
169 Haddonfield C. Malcarney
170 Christian Brothers J. Memon
171 Iona Prep A. Bartholet
172 Kearny A. Tully
173 Episcopal A. Landaiche
174 Belleville J. Varela
175 Montclair L. Cooperman
176 Mainland R. Silbert
177 La Salle B H. Sharp
178 Archbishop Carroll S. bestany
179 Unionville I. Quain

29a Girls Novice 8+ Final

12:50 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
181 Egg Harbor A E. Thies
182 Walter Johnson A. Hoffman
183 Episcopal N. Horbowy
184 Academy of Notre Dame C. Quirk
185 Charter School A. Walker
186 Mainland A E. Stormes
187 Harriton R. Contract
188 Villa Joseph Marie A r. aaa
189 North Arlington A. Santiago
190 Holy Spirit D. Dumadag
191 Lower Merion T. Trentacoste
192 Mount Saint Joseph C. Lawson
193 Moorestown C. Sims
194 Cedar Creek R. Lower
195 Absegami F. Deibert
196 Egg Harbor B A. Figueroa
197 Villa Joseph Marie B C. Webster
198 Mainland B P. Pilli

35a Girls JV 4+ Final

01:00 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
201 Holy Spirit A. Beck
202 Nutley A. Feaster
203 Atlantic City I. Rodriguez
204 Great Valley M. Gala
205 Mount Saint Joseph A A. Playdon
206 Walter Johnson A T. Hicks
207 Bonner Prendergast A J. Clarke
208 Egg Harbor S. SINGH
209 Our Lady of Mercy M. Eaise
210 Doane Academy S. Marchesani
211 Concord H. Kennedy
212 Vineland B. Fiorenza
213 Eustace S. Burghardt
214 Oakcrest M. Scafario
215 North Arlington A T. Austin
216 Lower Merion A A. Edwards
217 Ocean City M. Finley
218 Episcopal H. Pang
219 Charter School J. Dean
220 Mainland L. McCracken
221 Belleville S. Asali
222 Radnor K. Gerber
223 Upper Merion R. Segireddy
224 Mount Saint Joseph B A. Mansfield
225 Walter Johnson B S. Phelps
226 North Arlington B M. Rodriguez
227 Lower Merion B P. Beck
228 Bonner Prendergast B J. Zecca

36a Girls JV 4x Final

01:10 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
231 Baldwin H. Barnett
232 Conestoga A. Lewis
233 Burnt Hills S. Kelley
234 Ridgewood A. Wilkinson
235 Agnes Irwin A. Short
236 Germantown Friends S. Pancoe
238 Strath Haven M. Fischer
239 Shipley A C. Winter
240 Penn Charter L. Alter
241 Westfield R. He
242 Haddon Township E. Clemens
243 Germantown Academy E. Berlinger
244 Episcopal S. Peyton
245 Shipley B S. Brown

37a Girls JV 8+ Final

01:20 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
248 Nutley V. Dotoli
249 Atlantic City E. To
250 Walter Johnson G. Mann
251 Vineland C. Mayhew
252 Egg Harbor H. Wilkerson
253 Niskayuna N. Chu
254 Harriton M. Ling
255 Absegami G. Malgieri
256 Mount Saint Joseph J. Woodrow
257 Moorestown K. Sims
258 Radnor R. Modell
259 Unionville N. Savaiko
260 Lower Merion K. Matthews
261 Merion Mercy Academy D. Figueroa