2015 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Click the links in race title column for individual race results or
  • Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Two Column
Toggle All
Print selected races:

3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight

11:50 AM

Bow Crew Stroke
1 Oakcrest A A. Groff
2 Nutley J. Alba
3 Kearny K. Pimentel
4 Absegami A. Juarez
5 Atlantic City D. Khan
6 North Arlington Crew M. Szklarzewski
7 Cedar Creek High School L. Rodriguez
8 Belleville K. Calderon
9 Oakcrest B S. Acevedo
10 Philadelphia City Rowing M. Dawan
11 Moorestown HS/Rowing A. He
12 Don Bosco M. Duffy
14 Harriton T. van Wijngaarden
15 Episcopal PA K. Hogan
16 Charter School of Wilmington J. Robinson
17 La Salle G. Hamilton
18 St. Benedict's Prep D. Decker
19 Unionville A. Wardius
20 Vineland K. Slusarczyk
21 Egg Harbor [scratched] J. Molina

5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight

12:00 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
23 Don Bosco J. Peticca
24 Philadelphia City Rowing J. Cartagena
25 La Salle P. Caulfield
26 Moorestown HS/Rowing W. Wang
27 Montclair D. Traore
28 Egg Harbor [scratched] M. Islam
29 Concord HS W. Lawrence
30 Mainland V. Perry
31 St. Joseph Prep A M. West
32 Belleville J. Razo
33 Nutley a. irwin
34 Haddonfield Crew D. Popp
35 St. Augustine R. LaBrosse
36 Kearny C. Da Silva
37 St. Benedict's Prep J. Lema
38 Ocean City HS B. Mack
39 Fordham Prep M. Caruso
40 St. Joseph Prep B J. Sylvester
41 St. Peters Prep A. Maxwell

8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight

12:10 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
43 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas D. Redell
44 Lower Merion E. Goldstein
45 Atlantic City Y. Parekh
46 St. Benedict's Prep I. Jordan
47 St. Joseph Prep C. Sergi
48 Fordham Prep R. Young
49 St. Augustine A C. Browne
50 Radnor C. Atillasoy
51 St. Peters Prep R. Ramos
52 Upper Merion HS A. Ewing
53 La Salle R. Feeney
54 Mainland E. Engle
55 Christian Brothers B D. Cooper
56 St. Augustine B C. Hess
57 Christian Brothers A P. Hegel

11a Boys JV 4+ Flight

12:20 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
60 Montclair C. Kaloudis
61 Bergen Catholic K. Garino
62 Cedar Creek High School B M. McColgan
63 Philadelphia City Rowing K. Wilson
64 St. Peters Prep B M. McGinley
65 Lower Merion H. McHenry
66 La Salle B. Mccool
67 Belleville E. Greco
68 Radnor M. Palmer
69 Owen J Roberts [scratched] M. Amadio
70 Cedar Creek High School A F. Freimuth
71 St. Augustine N. Schalek
72 Kearny J. Wall
73 St. Benedict's Prep L. Perez
74 Don Bosco A L. Martin
75 St. Joseph Prep i. burke
76 Don Bosco B M. Purritano
77 Christian Brothers A D. Vassallo
78 Doane Academy A C. Hall
79 Churchill Crew J. Epstein
80 Christian Brothers B M. Prince
81 Doane Academy B B. Stiles
82 Ocean City HS L. Cook
83 Ranney J. Williams
84 Haddonfield Crew R. Waltimyer
85 St. Peters Prep A A. Maxwell
86 The Haverford School A A. Leith
87 Oakcrest A. Groff
88 The Haverford School B J. Egan

13a Boys JV 8+ Flight

12:34 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
91 Harriton C. Hoehn
92 St. Joseph Prep B E. Pacitti
93 Atlantic City E. Polanco
94 Unionville T. Worth
95 Lower Merion Q. Cachon
96 Nutley J. Fett
97 Episcopal PA [scratched] M. Melnik
98 Absegami B. Chorpenning
99 St. Peters Prep W. Curtis
100 Montclair H. Pew
101 Radnor W. McGee
102 Father Judge R. Farris
103 La Salle J. Fus
104 St. Augustine C. Spiers
105 Egg Harbor C. Ireland
106 St. Joseph Prep A M. Fedele
107 St. Benedict's Prep P. Jimenez
108 Christian Brothers K. Bhattacharya
109 Ridgewood Crew J. Dauber
110 Moorestown HS/Rowing R. Mediratta
111 Mainland R. Bongiovanni
112 Vineland C. Menz
113 Don Bosco J. Giordano
114 Kearny A. Torres
115 Ocean City HS T. Henry
116 Oakcrest Z. Barnes
117 Haddonfield Crew B. Giangiulio
118 Concord HS J. Pfander
119 Archbishop Carroll J. Conners

29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight

12:48 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
122 Mount Saint Joseph M. DiGregorio
123 Philadelphia City Rowing C M. Miller
124 Harriton O. Gregonis
125 Merion Mercy M. Sherman
126 Atlantic City L. Babilino
127 Montclair K. Adleman
128 Mainland A. Dearborn
129 Moorestown HS/Rowing T. Reed
130 Absegami S. Sandoval
131 Nutley M. Mackle
132 Egg Harbor I. Salerno
133 Holy Spirit G. Ferrara
134 Shipley K. Beachell
135 Vineland A. Hullihen
136 Concord HS K. McRae
137 WJ Crew A. Mahany
138 Archbishop Carroll M. Dougherty
139 Philadelphia City Rowing A E. Hudson
140 Owen J Roberts A. Giongo
141 Charter School of Wilmington C. Leslie
142 Germantown Academy E. Wescott
143 Episcopal PA J. Konopka
144 Philadelphia City Rowing B M. Bhayroo

32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight

01:02 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
148 Atlantic City N. Ott
149 Mainland S. Helduser
150 Montclair W. McClenahan
151 Eustace T. Blinebury
152 Moorestown HS/Rowing K. Sims
153 Bonner/Prendergast S. McKenna
154 WJ Crew A. Birgin
155 Ridgewood Crew M. Garcia
156 Haddonfield Crew A. Rowling
157 Churchill Crew H. Smithberger
158 Ocean City HS M. Finley
159 Radnor E. Ching
160 Lower Merion E. Nates
161 Merion Mercy C. Hecht
162 Holy Spirit R. Lamcken
163 Mount Saint Joseph C. Antonacio

35a Girls JV 4+ Flight

01:12 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
166 Eustace B P. DiCiurcio
167 Nutley L. O'Keefe
168 Eustace A T. Bjelde
169 Harriton A. Daley-Gibson
170 Ridgewood Crew K. Porterfield
171 Holy Spirit C. Mensah
172 Mount Saint Joseph A A. Dipietro
173 Egg Harbor H. McGovern
174 Doane Academy G. Gorman
175 Mainland L. Anthony
176 Upper Merion HS B K. Galban
177 Moorestown HS/Rowing A. Eichhorn
178 Bonner/Prendergast C. Stiteler
179 Upper Merion HS A E. Wright
180 Haddonfield Crew S. Caruso
181 Ocean City HS A A. Myers
182 Churchill Crew D. Mutai
183 Episcopal PA E. King
184 Mount Saint Joseph B B. Gallagher
185 Ranney M. Burlington
186 Lower Merion M. Ribeiro-Vecino
187 WJ Crew A. Pruitt

37a Girls JV 8+ Flight

01:26 PM

Bow Crew Stroke
191 Mainland J. Barnett
192 Cedar Creek High School B. Kaenzig
193 Nutley J. Baluyot
194 Mount Saint Joseph B. McMahon
195 Absegami N. Gruber
196 Egg Harbor K. Maffia
197 Haddonfield Crew E. Kommedal
198 Ridgewood Crew E. Dwyer
199 Philadelphia City Rowing C. Bush
200 Montclair G. Aase-Remedios
201 Ocean City HS A F. Kane
202 Merion Mercy C. Perlick
203 Radnor K. Dolan
204 Lower Merion E. Murphy
205 Owen J Roberts H. Tobinus
206 Oakcrest S. Russell
207 Ocean City HS B C. Rossiter