2018 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Race 27a:  04:50 PM  Girls Senior Four
Heat
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Penalty
Start
Finish
1st
882
Montclair  (M. Pitera)
07:03.75
 
 
 
17:03:23.98
17:10:27.73
2nd
847
Holton-Arms  (A. Mendelsohn)
07:04.96
0.3%
00:01.21
 
16:52:30.53
16:59:35.49
3rd
845
Langley  (T. Kuligowski)
07:05.91
0.5%
00:00.95
 
16:52:04.08
16:59:09.99
4th
877
Lower Merion  (A. Edwards)
07:06.38
0.6%
00:00.47
 
16:59:54.00
17:07:00.38
5th
836
Blair  (C. Tierney)
07:13.42
2.3%
00:07.04
 
16:49:34.00
16:56:47.42
6th
859
Manhasset  (E. Kiley)
07:14.41
2.5%
00:00.99
 
16:54:22.77
17:01:37.18
7th
833
Eustace  (G. Salvati)
07:15.13
2.7%
00:00.72
 
16:49:13.84
16:56:28.97
8th
841
Absegami  (G. Gonzalez)
07:20.22
3.9%
00:05.09
 
16:51:19.77
16:58:39.99
9th
875
Holy Spirit  (C. TUOHY)
07:20.49
4.0%
00:00.27
 
17:01:50.82
17:09:11.31
10th
1044
West Potomac  (C. Lane)
07:21.24
4.1%
00:00.75
 
16:51:49.51
16:59:10.75
11th
858
Egg Harbor  (K. Diggins)
07:21.42
4.2%
00:00.18
 
17:05:03.07
17:12:24.49
12th
871
Emma Willard  (C. Kershaw)
07:21.50
4.2%
00:00.08
 
16:58:32.06
17:05:53.56
13th
848
Stone Bridge  (E. Puckett)
07:22.93
4.5%
00:01.43
 
16:52:51.10
17:00:14.03
14th
856
Baldwin  (J. Love)
07:22.97
4.5%
00:00.04
 
16:54:10.96
17:01:33.93
15th
850
Churchill  (M. Orlando-Jepsen)
07:24.13
4.8%
00:01.16
 
17:11:45.85
17:19:09.98
16th
874
Episcopal VA  (A. Faires)
07:25.62
5.2%
00:01.49
 
17:09:19.28
17:16:44.90
17th
839
Nichols  (H. Prince)
07:27.82
5.7%
00:02.20
 
16:50:37.82
16:58:05.64
18th
835
West Springfield  (K. Rupinen)
07:29.00
6.0%
00:01.18
 
16:49:59.11
16:57:28.11
19th
872
Nutley  (M. Mackle)
07:29.22
6.0%
00:00.22
 
17:08:22.14
17:15:51.36
20th
834
Peddie  (C. Quinn)
07:31.22
6.5%
00:02.00
 
16:51:21.27
16:58:52.49
21st
884
Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic  (M. Beck)
07:32.20
6.7%
00:00.98
 
17:04:27.69
17:11:59.89
22nd
851
The Hill School  (E. Buck)
07:33.70
7.1%
00:01.50
 
16:55:49.44
17:03:23.14
23rd
840
Mt St Joseph  (A. Murphy)
07:37.32
7.9%
00:03.62
 
16:50:58.17
16:58:35.49
24th
853
Doane Academy  (R. Van Sciver)
07:37.43
7.9%
00:00.11
 
16:59:11.50
17:06:48.93
25th
838
Rumson-Fair Haven  (E. Worobel)
07:38.40
8.2%
00:00.97
 
16:50:25.15
16:58:03.55
26th
1043
Lawrenceville  (K. Miller)
07:39.84
8.5%
00:01.44
 
16:51:41.21
16:59:21.05
27th
857
South County  (J. Connelie)
07:43.26
9.3%
00:03.42
 
17:03:43.34
17:11:26.60
28th
855
Concord  (G. Vaughn)
07:43.61
9.4%
00:00.35
 
17:03:24.06
17:11:07.67
29th
832
Harriton  (M. Ling)
07:43.92
9.5%
00:00.31
 
16:48:58.98
16:56:42.90
30th
837
Bonner Prendergast  (M. Nestel)
07:44.81
9.7%
00:00.89
 
16:57:20.67
17:05:05.48
31st
869
Haddonfield  (A. Rowling)
07:45.17
9.8%
00:00.36
 
16:56:29.89
17:04:15.06
32nd
861
W.T. Woodson  (R. Sprouse)
07:47.25
10.3%
00:02.08
 
16:55:08.15
17:02:55.40
33rd
860
Walter Johnson  (G. Mann)
07:49.18
10.7%
00:01.93
 
16:54:44.76
17:02:33.94
34th
867
Roosevelt  (L. Dawson)
07:50.23
11.0%
00:01.05
 
17:04:01.57
17:11:51.80
35th
883
St. Johns  (S. O'Donnell)
07:51.12
11.2%
00:00.89
 
17:10:36.86
17:18:27.98
36th
865
Our Lady of Lourdes  (K. Seda)
07:51.76
11.3%
00:00.64
 
17:05:43.03
17:13:34.79
37th
876
Hun  (K. Checo)
07:51.83
11.3%
00:00.07
 
16:59:04.44
17:06:56.27
38th
863
Briar Woods  (A. Vel)
07:51.96
11.4%
00:00.13
 
16:58:03.27
17:05:55.23
39th
881
Belleville  (S. Navarrete)
07:53.98
11.9%
00:02.02
 
17:03:14.00
17:11:07.98
40th
886
Atlantic City  (L. Swift)
08:07.46
15.0%
00:13.48
 
17:11:22.07
17:19:29.53
41st
885
Kearny  (H. Lajili)
08:07.84
15.1%
00:00.38
 
17:09:45.01
17:17:52.85
42nd
879
North Arlington  (N. Santos)
08:08.00
15.2%
00:00.16
 
17:08:53.06
17:17:01.06
43rd
862
Roland Park  (A. Hopson)
08:09.41
15.5%
00:01.41
 
16:57:07.89
17:05:17.30
44th
849
Yorktown  (G. Moore)
08:18.98
17.8%
00:09.57
 
16:53:54.58
17:02:13.56
45th
854
Cold Spring Harbor  (M. Cody)
08:19.26
17.8%
00:00.28
 
17:01:20.28
17:09:39.54
46th
844
Bay Shore  (A. Jao)
08:22.29
18.5%
00:03.03
 
16:57:44.00
17:06:06.29
47th
870
National Cathedral  (H. Prince)
08:22.29
18.5%
 
 
17:07:57.76
17:16:20.05
48th
868
Sidwell Friends  (C. Walker)
08:30.40
20.4%
00:08.11
 
17:05:25.94
17:13:56.34
49th
880
Wilson  (A. Lederer)
09:19.04
31.9%
00:48.64
 
17:02:21.52
17:11:40.56
50th
873
Lyman  (M. Schmitz)
09:24.59
33.2%
00:05.55
 
17:00:46.04
17:10:10.63
51st
888
Great Valley  (K. Yang)
09:26.55
33.7%
00:01.96
 
17:12:18.13
17:21:44.68
52nd
864
Our Lady of Mercy  (M. Eaise)
09:39.04
36.6%
00:12.49
 
17:06:20.70
17:15:59.74
53rd
866
Georgetown Day  (Z. Welsh)
09:46.44
38.4%
00:07.40
 
17:10:16.75
17:20:03.19
878
Moorestown  (S. Wehn)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Page 1 of
  1
Printed: 2019-Jul-18 11:25 PM