2018 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Race 19a:  02:25 PM  Girls Senior Double
Heat
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Penalty
Start
Finish
1st
618
Albemarle  (E. Wuensch)
07:12.75
 
 
 
14:26:16.82
14:33:29.57
2nd
615
Ridgewood  (A. Perez)
07:14.92
0.5%
00:02.17
 
14:25:19.23
14:32:34.15
3rd
641
E.L. Crossley  (L. Bench)
07:19.49
1.6%
00:04.57
 
14:33:31.23
14:40:50.72
4th
631
St. Michael  (K. Verbraeken)
07:20.75
1.8%
00:01.26
 
14:30:13.84
14:37:34.59
5th
638
Grimsby  (I. Frolick)
07:22.53
2.3%
00:01.78
 
14:31:22.66
14:38:45.19
6th
620
Germantown Academy  (E. Wescott)
07:26.51
3.2%
00:03.98
 
14:27:04.31
14:34:30.82
7th
630
Augustine Classical  (E. Oxaal)
07:32.09
4.5%
00:05.58
 
14:29:01.70
14:36:33.79
8th
625
Sacred Heart  (B. Bergan)
07:33.10
4.7%
00:01.01
 
14:27:54.18
14:35:27.28
9th
635
Jeb Stuart  (M. Wiley)
07:38.35
5.9%
00:05.25
 
14:31:47.00
14:39:25.35
10th
621
Conestoga  (H. Culbert)
07:43.02
7.0%
00:04.67
 
14:26:43.42
14:34:26.44
11th
624
Penn Charter  (M. Perry)
07:45.60
7.6%
00:02.58
 
14:28:14.10
14:35:59.70
12th
622
Western Albermarle  (S. Brewster)
07:50.53
8.7%
00:04.93
 
14:27:32.77
14:35:23.30
13th
616
Episcopal PA  (R. Barber)
07:50.88
8.8%
00:00.35
 
14:25:50.38
14:33:41.26
14th
617
Baldwin  (A. Rosenberger)
07:52.47
9.2%
00:01.59
 
14:26:04.66
14:33:57.13
15th
619
North Allegheny  (B. Gauntner)
07:59.58
10.8%
00:07.11
 
14:28:37.26
14:36:36.84
16th
634
Shipley  (S. Naib)
08:06.13
12.3%
00:06.55
 
14:30:04.18
14:38:10.31
17th
639
Haddon Twp  (E. Donohue)
08:13.39
14.0%
00:07.26
 
14:33:01.26
14:41:14.65
18th
627
Academy of Notre Dame  (A. Devine)
08:15.49
14.5%
00:02.10
 
14:29:24.48
14:37:39.97
19th
633
Strath Haven  (M. Francis)
08:22.64
16.2%
00:07.15
 
14:31:14.77
14:39:37.41
20th
629
Mathews  (R. Witt)
08:23.71
16.4%
00:01.07
 
14:29:45.09
14:38:08.80
21st
636
Absegami  (B. DiLorenzo)
09:41.70
34.4%
01:17.99
 
14:31:02.19
14:40:43.89
22nd
637
Oakcrest  (C. Holeschak)
10:29.84
45.5%
00:48.14
 
14:32:30.96
14:43:00.80
23rd
626
Egg Harbor  (m. mahana)
10:44.80
49.0%
00:14.96
 
14:32:52.80
14:43:37.60
24th
632
Bishop O'Connell  (L. Bernero)
10:58.17
52.1%
00:13.37
 
14:34:03.42
14:45:01.59
623
Springside Chestnut Hill  (H. Lee)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
628
Westfield  (P. Palles)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Page 1 of
  1
Printed: 2019-Feb-23 12:23 AM