2018 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Race 18a:  02:06 PM  Girls Ltwt Four
Heat
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Penalty
Start
Finish
1st
588
Wakefield  (A. Kotliarov)
07:06.06
 
 
 
14:07:58.69
14:15:04.75
2nd
591
Harriton  (A. Sack)
07:11.73
1.3%
00:05.67
 
14:06:22.12
14:13:33.85
3rd
598
Oakton  (K. Fukahori)
07:22.11
3.8%
00:10.38
 
14:06:50.58
14:14:12.69
4th
602
Montclair  (E. Kaloudis)
07:23.16
4.0%
00:01.05
 
14:10:07.16
14:17:30.32
5th
593
Germantown Friends  (S. Pancoe)
07:28.16
5.2%
00:05.00
 
14:07:21.85
14:14:50.01
6th
587
Absegami  (C. Reed)
07:31.81
6.0%
00:03.65
 
14:07:42.57
14:15:14.38
7th
594
Manhasset  (K. Miller)
07:31.98
6.1%
00:00.17
 
14:10:31.11
14:18:03.09
8th
597
School Without Walls HS  (E. WOLFE)
07:32.01
6.1%
00:00.03
 
14:17:07.29
14:24:39.30
9th
599
Bishop O'Connell  (O. Oudkirk)
07:34.04
6.6%
00:02.03
 
14:12:36.74
14:20:10.78
10th
606
Villa Joseph Marie  (A. Pennett)
07:38.46
7.6%
00:04.42
 
14:14:49.58
14:22:28.04
11th
589
Nutley  (E. Veltre)
07:38.78
7.7%
00:00.32
 
14:08:31.55
14:16:10.33
12th
612
Fairfax  (M. Anderson)
07:38.98
7.7%
00:00.20
 
14:17:39.24
14:25:18.22
13th
596
Radnor  (J. Spray)
07:41.21
8.3%
00:02.23
 
14:09:45.35
14:17:26.56
14th
590
Mt St Joseph  (M. Donato)
07:42.75
8.6%
00:01.54
 
14:08:54.04
14:16:36.79
15th
609
Hun  (M. Mauer)
07:42.76
8.6%
00:00.01
 
14:16:21.37
14:24:04.13
16th
603
Merion Mercy  (S. Sabia)
07:47.34
9.7%
00:04.58
 
14:13:53.64
14:21:40.98
17th
600
Egg Harbor  (C. Frye)
07:58.79
12.4%
00:11.45
 
14:12:26.57
14:20:25.36
18th
608
Shenendehowa  (D. Brusilovsky)
08:03.76
13.5%
00:04.97
 
14:15:46.80
14:23:50.56
19th
586
Langley  (M. Givens)
08:07.79
14.5%
00:04.03
 
14:11:07.12
14:19:14.91
20th
610
Poughkeepsie  (K. Cwik)
08:11.38
15.3%
00:03.59
 
14:16:42.27
14:24:53.65
21st
601
Our Lady of Lourdes  (E. Mac Kay)
08:16.26
16.5%
00:04.88
 
14:13:20.77
14:21:37.03
22nd
611
Kearny  (V. Gonzalez)
08:17.91
16.9%
00:01.65
 
14:18:29.58
14:26:47.49
23rd
592
Charter School  (S. Klabunde)
08:21.19
17.6%
00:03.28
 
14:11:46.14
14:20:07.33
24th
595
Academy of Notre Dame  (B. Chandler)
08:31.51
20.1%
00:10.32
 
14:09:25.47
14:17:56.98
25th
605
The Hill School  (R. Shah)
08:47.86
23.9%
00:16.35
 
14:14:34.85
14:23:22.71
26th
607
Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic  (C. White)
08:52.78
25.0%
00:04.92
 
14:15:19.32
14:24:12.10
27th
604
Lake Braddock  (C. Renier)
09:02.29
27.3%
00:09.51
 
14:13:38.83
14:22:41.12
Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Page 1 of
  1
Printed: 2019-Feb-22 05:13 AM