2018 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Race 17a:  01:45 PM  Boys Ltwt Four
Heat
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Penalty
Start
Finish
1st
549
E.L. Crossley  (F. Darling)
05:52.50
 
 
 
13:48:05.61
13:53:58.11
2nd
577
Manhasset  (G. Menke)
06:12.75
5.7%
00:20.25
 
13:59:04.42
14:05:17.17
3rd
557
Holy Ghost Prep  (A. Danna)
06:29.12
10.4%
00:16.37
 
13:53:48.96
14:00:18.08
4th
572
Father Judge  (N. Tennesen)
06:32.90
11.5%
00:03.78
 
13:56:41.81
14:03:14.71
5th
550
St. Joseph's Prep  (L. Brickner)
06:37.94
12.9%
00:05.04
 
13:48:19.67
13:54:57.61
6th
565
Oakcrest  (A. Gullo)
06:38.03
12.9%
00:00.09
 
13:53:02.92
13:59:40.95
7th
551
Atlantic City  (Y. Parekh)
06:41.30
13.8%
00:03.27
 
13:48:52.73
13:55:34.03
8th
562
Gonzaga  (J. Williams)
06:43.57
14.5%
00:02.27
 
13:51:24.50
13:58:08.07
9th
556
Briar Woods  (M. Leon)
06:46.87
15.4%
00:03.30
 
13:50:23.62
13:57:10.49
10th
583
La Salle  (O. Verrill)
06:47.29
15.5%
00:00.42
 
14:01:44.49
14:08:31.78
11th
566
Kearny  (E. Adames)
06:47.92
15.7%
00:00.63
 
13:53:19.23
14:00:07.15
12th
567
Churchill  (J. Foster)
06:48.04
15.8%
00:00.12
 
13:53:32.74
14:00:20.78
13th
575
Washington-Lee  (R. Odenwelder)
06:48.15
15.8%
00:00.11
 
13:58:39.74
14:05:27.89
14th
558
Wakefield  (J. Brady)
06:53.54
17.3%
00:05.39
 
13:51:03.51
13:57:57.05
15th
555
Lower Merion  (M. Gordon)
06:53.87
17.4%
00:00.33
 
13:50:36.54
13:57:30.41
16th
573
Great Bridge  (R. Tugas)
06:55.87
18.0%
00:02.00
 
13:57:52.24
14:04:48.11
17th
581
Moorestown  (J. Miller)
06:56.72
18.2%
00:00.85
 
14:00:51.76
14:07:48.48
18th
578
Langley  (J. Bennett)
06:58.64
18.8%
00:01.92
 
13:59:49.70
14:06:48.34
19th
563
Jeb Stuart  (M. Ferrell)
07:00.41
19.3%
00:01.77
 
13:52:21.15
13:59:21.56
20th
579
TC Williams  (C. Bright)
07:01.06
19.4%
00:00.65
 
14:00:09.48
14:07:10.54
21st
553
Stone Bridge  (S. Gollner)
07:02.16
19.8%
00:01.10
 
13:50:00.20
13:57:02.36
22nd
561
Forest Park  (R. Koos)
07:02.19
19.8%
00:00.03
 
13:51:11.82
13:58:14.01
23rd
569
The Hill School  (J. Hada)
07:06.69
21.0%
00:04.50
 
13:55:21.97
14:02:28.66
24th
554
Nutley  (a. irwin)
07:12.02
22.6%
00:05.33
 
13:57:33.99
14:04:46.01
25th
580
St. Johns  (M. Donahue)
07:13.20
22.9%
00:01.18
 
14:00:26.29
14:07:39.49
26th
559
St. Augustine  (M. Dortu)
07:23.09
25.7%
00:09.89
 
13:57:16.92
14:04:40.01
27th
552
Radnor  (M. Handen)
07:31.53
28.1%
00:08.44
 
13:49:33.68
13:57:05.21
28th
568
Mainland  (J. Austin)
07:37.34
29.7%
00:05.81
 
13:54:34.72
14:02:12.06
29th
584
Horace Mann  (N. Galliard)
07:37.50
29.8%
00:00.16
 
14:02:23.99
14:10:01.49
30th
582
Fairfax  (N. Olson)
07:38.17
30.0%
00:00.67
 
14:01:23.73
14:09:01.90
31st
571
Vineland  (C. Garcia)
07:48.08
32.8%
00:09.91
 
13:56:18.14
14:04:06.22
32nd
564
Haddonfield  (G. Williams)
07:55.61
34.9%
00:07.53
 
13:52:45.58
14:00:41.19
33rd
576
Shenendehowa  (D. Emphasis)
07:57.24
35.4%
00:01.63
 
13:58:23.39
14:06:20.63
570
Roosevelt  (C. Sardinas)
Failure to Yield
Excluded
 
 
 
 
 
Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Page 1 of
  1
Printed: 2019-Feb-22 11:30 PM