2018 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Race 11a:  12:17 PM  Girls Junior Eight
Heat
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Penalty
Start
Finish
1st
424
Mt St Joseph  (J. Woodrow)
06:08.28
 
 
 
12:41:07.30
12:47:15.58
2nd
454
Branksome  (T. Kinnear)
06:14.95
1.8%
00:06.67
 
12:56:29.36
13:02:44.31
3rd
465
Montclair  (E. Mihalis)
06:18.21
2.7%
00:03.26
 
13:01:49.46
13:08:07.67
4th
432
Vineland  (G. Panzini)
06:35.33
7.3%
00:17.12
 
12:42:59.53
12:49:34.86
5th
430
Moorestown  (L. Nemmers)
06:35.88
7.5%
00:00.55
 
12:42:23.01
12:48:58.89
6th
438
Mainland  (H. Shim)
06:44.85
9.9%
00:08.97
 
12:45:02.35
12:51:47.20
7th
436
Holy Spirit  (D. Dumadag)
06:53.21
12.2%
00:08.36
 
12:44:21.41
12:51:14.62
8th
467
Atlantic City  (M. Faherty)
06:55.15
12.7%
00:01.94
 
13:02:45.72
13:09:40.87
9th
449
Ocean City  (C. Sigmund)
06:57.29
13.3%
00:02.14
 
12:50:21.93
12:57:19.22
10th
446
Villa Joseph Marie  (J. Brady)
06:57.37
13.3%
00:00.08
 
12:50:31.46
12:57:28.83
11th
444
St. Andrew's DE  (P. Moseley)
06:59.53
13.9%
00:02.16
 
12:49:35.31
12:56:34.84
12th
426
Radnor  (O. Zenouzi)
07:00.82
14.3%
00:01.29
 
12:41:37.96
12:48:38.78
13th
445
Cedar Creek  (H. Goolden)
07:01.40
14.4%
00:00.58
 
12:47:41.34
12:54:42.74
14th
460
Eustace  (K. DeWitt)
07:01.43
14.4%
00:00.03
 
13:02:54.05
13:09:55.48
15th
431
Niskayuna  (J. Liguori)
07:03.25
14.9%
00:01.82
 
12:43:09.32
12:50:12.57
16th
455
Lawrenceville  (S. Ptaszynska)
07:03.29
14.9%
00:00.04
 
12:56:21.47
13:03:24.76
17th
433
South County  (A. LaChanse)
07:03.50
15.0%
00:00.21
 
12:43:41.83
12:50:45.33
18th
458
James Madison  (M. Harvey)
07:03.87
15.1%
00:00.37
 
13:01:34.25
13:08:38.12
19th
434
Absegami  (M. Sacchetti)
07:14.05
17.9%
00:10.18
 
12:43:38.41
12:50:52.46
20th
453
Haddonfield  (G. Suarez)
07:16.06
18.4%
00:02.01
 
12:53:36.50
13:00:52.56
21st
464
Roland Park  (L. Norris)
07:19.51
19.3%
00:03.45
 
13:04:01.87
13:11:21.38
22nd
459
Wilson  (E. Saenz)
07:20.16
19.5%
00:00.65
 
13:03:21.04
13:10:41.20
23rd
439
Egg Harbor  (E. Ferreras)
07:23.18
20.3%
00:03.02
 
12:45:44.87
12:53:08.05
24th
462
Sidwell Friends  (G. Abari)
07:24.15
20.6%
00:00.97
 
13:03:38.76
13:11:02.91
25th
440
W.T. Woodson  (C. Moore)
07:24.42
20.7%
00:00.27
 
12:45:47.85
12:53:12.27
26th
452
Holton-Arms  (W. Adams)
07:25.67
21.0%
00:01.25
 
13:00:34.72
13:08:00.39
27th
425
Washington-Lee  (S. Wheelock)
07:25.72
21.0%
00:00.05
 
12:41:20.29
12:48:46.01
28th
427
Merion Mercy  (D. Figueroa)
07:27.80
21.6%
00:02.08
 
12:42:00.07
12:49:27.87
29th
437
Manhasset  (K. Wu)
07:28.09
21.7%
00:00.29
 
12:44:56.58
12:52:24.67
30th
435
Nutley  (E. Smyth)
07:32.50
22.9%
00:04.41
 
12:44:37.04
12:52:09.54
31st
448
Harriton  (E. Glazer)
07:33.15
23.0%
00:00.65
 
12:51:25.48
12:58:58.63
32nd
429
Walter Johnson  (A. Voit)
07:35.01
23.6%
00:01.86
 
12:42:40.52
12:50:15.53
33rd
461
Academy of Notre Dame  (r. Dowd)
07:35.59
23.7%
00:00.58
 
12:48:48.38
12:56:23.97
34th
456
North Arlington  (R. Ortiz)
07:42.76
25.7%
00:07.17
 
12:54:58.46
13:02:41.22
35th
457
Georgetown Day  (T. Rodriguez)
07:42.82
25.7%
00:00.06
 
12:59:53.67
13:07:36.49
36th
451
Ridley  (Z. Wang)
07:43.20
25.8%
00:00.38
 
12:53:11.98
13:00:55.18
37th
450
Bay Shore  (A. Baker)
07:49.03
27.4%
00:05.83
 
12:52:12.31
13:00:01.34
38th
441
West Springfield  (R. Fleming)
07:50.53
27.8%
00:01.50
 
12:47:01.84
12:54:52.37
39th
466
Kearny  (E. Valentin)
08:07.93
32.5%
00:17.40
 
13:02:15.48
13:10:23.41
40th
443
Oakton  (S. Pohlman)
08:10.66
33.2%
00:02.73
 
12:57:26.44
13:05:37.10
41st
442
Bonner Prendergast  (C. O'Neill)
08:11.56
33.5%
00:00.90
 
12:49:07.20
12:57:18.76
42nd
463
Germantown Academy  (S. Hill)
08:16.23
34.7%
00:04.67
 
13:00:37.22
13:08:53.45
43rd
468
Horace Mann  (H. Robbins)
08:29.17
38.3%
00:12.94
 
13:04:46.67
13:13:15.84
44th
447
Briar Woods  (C. Dailey)
08:39.08
40.9%
00:09.91
 
12:52:43.20
13:01:22.28
428
Bethesda-ChevyChase  (A. Kim)
Failure to Yield
Excluded
 
 
 
 
 
Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Page 1 of
  1
Printed: 2019-Feb-22 11:27 PM