2017 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Race 27a:  03:14 PM  Girls Senior Four
Time trial
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Penalty
Start
Finish
1st
911
West Springfield  (M. Gordon)
05:50.02
 
 
 
15:12:02.11
15:17:52.13
2nd
909
Peddie  (B. Strobeck)
05:52.74
0.8%
00:02.72
 
15:11:33.35
15:17:26.09
3rd
905
Eustace  (G. Salvati)
05:53.56
1.0%
00:00.82
 
15:10:16.97
15:16:10.53
4th
907
Rumson Fair-Haven  (E. Worobel)
05:54.66
1.3%
00:01.10
 
15:10:48.80
15:16:43.46
5th
944
Merion Mercy  (M. Lamb)
05:58.70
2.5%
00:04.04
 
15:21:59.12
15:27:57.82
6th
910
Blair  (C. Berry-Toon)
06:01.58
3.3%
00:02.88
 
15:11:29.99
15:17:31.57
7th
956
Denis Morris  (M. Orlando)
06:02.95
3.7%
00:01.37
 
15:25:58.65
15:32:01.60
8th
955
Lawrenceville  (S. Cai)
06:08.02
5.1%
00:05.07
 
15:25:40.47
15:31:48.49
9th
927
Harriton  (A. Daley-Gibson)
06:08.07
5.2%
00:00.05
 
15:17:09.87
15:23:17.94
10th
917
West Potomac  (C. Lane)
06:08.75
5.4%
00:00.68
 
15:27:29.72
15:33:38.47
11th
906
Absegami  (E. Karovic)
06:12.57
6.4%
00:03.82
 
15:10:34.88
15:16:47.45
12th
922
Mount Saint Joseph  (M. McGreevey)
06:15.15
7.2%
00:02.58
 
15:15:29.65
15:21:44.80
13th
940
Radnor  (K. Dolan)
06:16.10
7.5%
00:00.95
 
15:21:16.74
15:27:32.84
14th
916
Bonner Prendergast  (D. Covert)
06:16.33
7.5%
00:00.23
 
15:13:48.96
15:20:05.29
15th
952
Simcoe  (M. Stewart)
06:17.79
7.9%
00:01.46
 
15:24:14.78
15:30:32.57
16th
908
Bishop O'Connell  (C. Reing)
06:18.67
8.2%
00:00.88
 
15:16:08.34
15:22:27.01
17th
953
Nichols  (S. Lazar)
06:19.12
8.3%
00:00.45
 
15:24:59.85
15:31:18.97
18th
934
Cedar Creek  (B. Kaenzig)
06:20.08
8.6%
00:00.96
 
15:19:24.51
15:25:44.59
19th
919
Oakton  (S. Couch)
06:22.02
9.1%
00:01.94
 
15:14:32.79
15:20:54.81
20th
920
Kearny  (L. DeCarvalho)
06:22.97
9.4%
00:00.95
 
15:15:02.06
15:21:25.03
21st
913
Bay Shore  (J. D'Agostino)
06:23.68
9.6%
00:00.71
 
15:12:39.27
15:19:02.95
22nd
939
Langley  (E. Pierce)
06:25.93
10.3%
00:02.25
 
15:21:25.63
15:27:51.56
23rd
951
Georgetown Visitation  (C. Maco)
06:26.31
10.4%
00:00.38
 
15:24:24.73
15:30:51.04
24th
958
Lake Braddock  (M. Morris)
06:26.83
10.5%
00:00.52
 
15:26:30.91
15:32:57.74
25th
914
Fairfax  (J. BAE)
06:27.17
10.6%
00:00.34
 
15:13:14.04
15:19:41.21
26th
960
Oakcrest  (H. Crispell)
06:27.42
10.7%
00:00.25
 
15:27:16.30
15:33:43.72
27th
949
Mathews  (T. Hummel)
06:28.16
10.9%
00:00.74
 
15:23:40.17
15:30:08.33
28th
925
Holton-Arms  (S. Chatman)
06:29.56
11.3%
00:01.40
 
15:16:21.22
15:22:50.78
29th
963
Holy Cross  (C. Kiyonaga)
06:29.61
11.3%
00:00.05
 
15:28:48.72
15:35:18.33
30th
924
Stone Bridge  (E. Puckett)
06:30.16
11.5%
00:00.55
 
15:16:42.61
15:23:12.77
31st
912
Yorktown  (A. Lowe)
06:30.39
11.5%
00:00.23
 
15:12:22.73
15:18:53.12
32nd
954
Ridgewood  (G. Hefferon)
06:30.51
11.6%
00:00.12
 
15:24:44.02
15:31:14.53
33rd
945
Churchill  (T. Augerman)
06:30.80
11.7%
00:00.29
 
15:24:00.09
15:30:30.89
34th
941
The Hill School  (P. Dendunnen)
06:35.17
12.9%
00:04.37
 
15:22:13.57
15:28:48.74
35th
964
Charter  (M. Gamble)
06:35.88
13.1%
00:00.71
 
15:28:25.40
15:35:01.28
36th
961
Doane Academy  (R. Conrey)
06:36.36
13.2%
00:00.48
 
15:28:07.31
15:34:43.67
37th
962
Cold Spring Harbor  (M. Hubner)
06:37.29
13.5%
00:00.93
 
15:27:51.39
15:34:28.68
38th
931
Philadelphia City Rowing  (E. Graff)
06:38.46
13.8%
00:01.17
 
15:18:33.79
15:25:12.25
39th
946
Concord  (G. Vaughn)
06:39.52
14.1%
00:01.06
 
15:25:24.42
15:32:03.94
40th
957
Baldwin  (J. Shen)
06:45.57
15.9%
00:06.05
 
15:26:18.95
15:33:04.52
41st
935
South County  (A. Rowe)
06:45.98
16.0%
00:00.41
 
15:19:44.87
15:26:30.85
42nd
915
Egg Harbor  (S. SINGH)
06:49.08
16.9%
00:03.10
 
15:13:34.71
15:20:23.79
43rd
947
Bishop Ireton  (M. Gaffney)
06:52.00
17.7%
00:02.92
 
15:22:52.88
15:29:44.88
44th
937
Episcopal PA  (H. Kaufhold)
06:52.59
17.9%
00:00.59
 
15:20:29.36
15:27:21.95
45th
948
Manhasset  (A. Crewe)
06:52.62
17.9%
00:00.03
 
15:22:35.35
15:29:27.97
46th
959
Arlington  (M. Hyland)
06:59.25
19.8%
00:06.63
 
15:27:01.00
15:34:00.25
47th
921
Walter Johnson  (R. Choi)
07:00.08
20.0%
00:00.83
 
15:15:19.27
15:22:19.35
48th
918
W.T. Woodson  (G. Rollins)
07:01.75
20.5%
00:01.67
 
15:14:21.90
15:21:23.65
49th
923
Roland Park  (K. Palmer)
07:03.49
21.0%
00:01.74
 
15:15:59.61
15:23:03.10
50th
930
Vineland  (A. Hullihen)
07:12.96
23.7%
00:09.47
 
15:18:47.15
15:26:00.11
51st
933
Institute of Notre Dame  (M. Schneid)
07:15.52
24.4%
00:02.56
 
15:19:12.39
15:26:27.91
52nd
928
Briar Woods  (M. Sunderraj)
07:26.07
27.4%
00:10.55
 
15:17:28.29
15:24:54.36
53rd
950
Rock Ridge  (A. Kickert)
07:28.00
28.0%
00:01.93
 
15:23:28.83
15:30:56.83
54th
929
Our Lady of Mercy  (M. Eaise)
07:28.88
28.2%
00:00.88
 
15:17:42.70
15:25:11.58
55th
926
Our Lady of Lourdes  (O. DiPalermo)
07:34.24
29.8%
00:05.36
 
15:18:03.81
15:25:38.05
56th
932
Wakefield  (A. Rogers)
07:38.94
31.1%
00:04.70
 
15:29:13.81
15:36:52.75
57th
936
Georgetown Day  (L. Bianchi)
07:53.66
35.3%
00:14.72
 
15:20:26.55
15:28:20.21
938
Nardin  (J. Stoll)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
942
Sidwell Friends  (G. Nolde)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
943
Moorestown  (D. Monahan)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Page 1 of
  1
Printed: 2019-Feb-19 10:34 AM