2017 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Race 26a:  02:38 PM  Girls Senior Single
Time trial
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Penalty
Start
Finish
1st
815
Blessed Trinity  (L. Kelly)
06:30.99
 
 
 
14:32:54.36
14:39:25.35
2nd
820
Schuylerville  (E. Swenson)
06:33.74
0.7%
00:02.75
 
14:33:56.68
14:40:30.42
3rd
824
Immaculate Heart B  (J. DiLauro)
06:34.50
0.9%
00:00.76
 
14:35:26.12
14:42:00.62
4th
833
Welland Centennial  (R. Della Valle)
06:36.65
1.4%
00:02.15
 
14:38:03.70
14:44:40.35
5th
829
Briar Woods  (H. Herbstritt)
06:39.36
2.1%
00:02.71
 
14:36:47.55
14:43:26.91
6th
832
St. Stephens and St. Agnes  (P. Solms)
06:49.00
4.6%
00:09.64
 
14:37:52.48
14:44:41.48
7th
839
Rockbridge  (S. Stoneburner)
06:49.94
4.8%
00:00.94
 
14:39:21.20
14:46:11.14
8th
830
A.N. Myer  (A. Lavecchia)
06:50.01
4.9%
00:00.07
 
14:36:57.39
14:43:47.40
9th
831
Merion Mercy  (M. Sherman)
06:51.48
5.2%
00:01.47
 
14:37:36.26
14:44:27.74
10th
821
Penn Charter  (M. Perry)
06:51.54
5.3%
00:00.06
 
14:34:52.51
14:41:44.05
11th
823
Strath Haven  (D. Mervine)
06:54.11
5.9%
00:02.57
 
14:35:40.72
14:42:34.83
12th
827
St. Michael  (O. Jose)
06:56.93
6.6%
00:02.82
 
14:36:30.28
14:43:27.21
13th
819
Immaculate Heart A  (J. Giannotta)
06:57.59
6.8%
00:00.66
 
14:34:10.04
14:41:07.63
14th
817
Germantown Friends  (L. Okeson)
07:01.63
7.8%
00:04.04
 
14:33:28.65
14:40:30.28
15th
836
Upper Dublin  (J. Pittakas)
07:02.45
8.0%
00:00.82
 
14:38:42.44
14:45:44.89
16th
844
Abington  (M. Madden)
07:02.88
8.2%
00:00.43
 
14:40:13.02
14:47:15.90
17th
840
Notre Dame Manhattan  (M. McCarthy)
07:08.71
9.6%
00:05.83
 
14:39:40.52
14:46:49.23
18th
843
Friends Select  (A. Rosha)
07:09.69
9.9%
00:00.98
 
14:39:52.27
14:47:01.96
19th
822
Hampton  (K. Mills)
07:10.53
10.1%
00:00.84
 
14:34:45.01
14:41:55.54
20th
825
Springside Chestnut Hill  (E. Brody)
07:16.43
11.6%
00:05.90
 
14:35:55.56
14:43:11.99
21st
837
Guilderland  (C. Becker)
07:25.47
13.9%
00:09.04
 
14:38:56.27
14:46:21.74
22nd
818
Western Albermarle  (D. Crotteau)
07:30.23
15.2%
00:04.76
 
14:33:32.61
14:41:02.84
23rd
838
James O'Neil  (C. Miller)
07:31.13
15.4%
00:00.90
 
14:39:08.64
14:46:39.77
24th
828
Mathews  (p. pelfrey)
07:47.31
19.5%
00:16.18
 
14:36:21.47
14:44:08.78
826
Ridley  (A. Mitchell-Boudreau)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
834
School Without Walls HS  (P. Williams)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Page 1 of
  1
Printed: 2019-Apr-25 11:57 AM