2017 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Race 25a:  02:22 PM  Boys Senior Single
Time trial
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Penalty
Start
Finish
1st
804
Pine View  (C. Dean)
05:31.36
 
 
 
14:21:18.93
14:26:50.29
2nd
778
Germantown Friends  (J. Wright)
05:42.93
3.5%
00:11.57
 
14:14:58.16
14:20:41.09
3rd
806
Eden  (S. Rosts)
05:47.66
4.9%
00:04.73
 
14:21:36.69
14:27:24.35
4th
775
Ridgewood  (C. Koontz)
05:50.06
5.6%
00:02.40
 
14:14:39.05
14:20:29.11
5th
800
A.N. Myer  (E. MacRae)
05:59.87
8.6%
00:09.81
 
14:20:29.06
14:26:28.93
6th
805
McCallie  (J. Moore)
06:02.44
9.4%
00:02.57
 
14:20:48.80
14:26:51.24
7th
811
St. Anthony's  (J. Karen)
06:03.09
9.6%
00:00.65
 
14:21:58.65
14:28:01.74
8th
791
Strath Haven  (E. Subers)
06:03.46
9.7%
00:00.37
 
14:17:32.83
14:23:36.29
9th
803
Don Bosco Prep  (M. O'Keefe)
06:08.61
11.2%
00:05.15
 
14:20:25.21
14:26:33.82
10th
777
Penn Charter  (S. Flemming)
06:09.60
11.5%
00:00.99
 
14:15:07.63
14:21:17.23
11th
808
Claritas  (J. Bucko)
06:10.53
11.8%
00:00.93
 
14:22:05.02
14:28:15.55
12th
779
Hatboro Horsham  (Y. Gilad)
06:12.37
12.4%
00:01.84
 
14:15:17.19
14:21:29.56
13th
792
Gonzaga  (S. Notarianni)
06:14.40
13.0%
00:02.03
 
14:18:21.50
14:24:35.90
14th
796
Upper Canada  (D. Halkiw)
06:21.15
15.0%
00:06.75
 
14:19:30.91
14:25:52.06
15th
784
Bergen Catholic  (R. Sunden)
06:22.94
15.6%
00:01.79
 
14:16:18.68
14:22:41.62
16th
788
Hylton  (C. McNamara)
06:26.44
16.6%
00:03.50
 
14:17:17.00
14:23:43.44
17th
810
Roman Catholic  (E. Meadows)
06:27.10
16.8%
00:00.66
 
14:22:23.78
14:28:50.88
18th
812
Winter Park  (W. Megginson)
06:29.26
17.5%
00:02.16
 
14:22:46.71
14:29:15.97
19th
793
Ridley  (C. Epperson)
06:31.30
18.1%
00:02.04
 
14:18:15.41
14:24:46.71
20th
802
Belleville  (K. Shaw)
06:32.76
18.5%
00:01.46
 
14:20:53.61
14:27:26.37
21st
789
St. Peters Prep  (A. Applegarth)
06:36.67
19.7%
00:03.91
 
14:17:06.53
14:23:43.20
22nd
790
Jeb Stuart  (S. Mullane)
06:46.37
22.6%
00:09.70
 
14:17:46.42
14:24:32.79
23rd
786
Holy Spirit  (W. Hoffman)
06:48.59
23.3%
00:02.22
 
14:16:52.59
14:23:41.18
24th
785
Malvern Prep  (T. Park)
06:48.75
23.4%
00:00.16
 
14:16:36.45
14:23:25.20
25th
801
Augustine Classical  (A. Chaffee)
06:48.91
23.4%
00:00.16
 
14:20:11.81
14:27:00.72
26th
780
Bonner Prendergast  (C. O'Neill)
06:51.83
24.3%
00:02.92
 
14:15:29.10
14:22:20.93
27th
799
Haverford  (S. Dennis)
06:53.66
24.8%
00:01.83
 
14:19:41.07
14:26:34.73
28th
795
School Without Walls HS  (A. Mahr)
06:54.20
25.0%
00:00.54
 
14:18:38.08
14:25:32.28
29th
798
McGann Mercy  (J. Deutsch)
07:03.62
27.8%
00:09.42
 
14:20:06.83
14:27:10.45
30th
794
Northern Highlands  (A. D'Iorio)
07:18.17
32.2%
00:14.55
 
14:18:58.77
14:26:16.94
31st
787
Springside Chestnut Hill  (N. Crane)
07:21.34
33.2%
00:03.17
 
14:21:13.79
14:28:35.13
32nd
797
Haddonfield  (C. Vielehr)
07:47.18
41.0%
00:25.84
 
14:19:18.23
14:27:05.41
776
Shaker  (B. Beretvas)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
782
Western Albermarle  (P. Holder)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
783
Bergen Tech  (H. Hoshida)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
807
Friends Select  (V. Pan)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Page 1 of
  1
Printed: 2019-Apr-26 05:36 AM