2017 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Race 20a:  01:24 PM  Boys Senior Double
Time trial
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Penalty
Start
Finish
1st
659
Malvern Prep  (A. Quintiliani)
05:11.17
 
 
 
13:25:07.50
13:30:18.67
2nd
674
Augustine Classical  (E. Chaffee)
05:13.17
0.6%
00:02.00
 
13:34:23.78
13:39:36.95
3rd
681
Shenendehowa  (M. Campone)
05:13.55
0.8%
00:00.38
 
13:36:13.63
13:41:27.18
4th
676
Don Bosco Prep  (O. Cordaro)
05:20.65
3.0%
00:07.10
 
13:34:52.62
13:40:13.27
5th
663
Germantown Academy  (N. Moeller)
05:22.44
3.6%
00:01.79
 
13:26:02.48
13:31:24.92
6th
660
Conestoga  (M. Balch)
05:23.05
3.8%
00:00.61
 
13:25:18.24
13:30:41.29
7th
670
Christian Brothers  (M. Toppi)
05:24.59
4.3%
00:01.54
 
13:33:34.90
13:38:59.49
8th
675
Haddon Twp  (P. Revier)
05:26.99
5.1%
00:02.40
 
13:34:41.27
13:40:08.26
9th
672
Lower Merion  (M. Koerner)
05:27.21
5.2%
00:00.22
 
13:34:00.80
13:39:28.01
10th
673
Holy Ghost Prep  (Z. Geiser)
05:32.89
7.0%
00:05.68
 
13:34:12.28
13:39:45.17
11th
677
Boys' Latin  (D. Hill)
05:34.87
7.6%
00:01.98
 
13:35:06.47
13:40:41.34
12th
678
Ridgewood  (P. Dubois)
05:35.51
7.8%
00:00.64
 
13:35:24.27
13:40:59.78
13th
666
North Allegheny  (A. Donovan)
05:37.52
8.5%
00:02.01
 
13:32:39.37
13:38:16.89
14th
661
Great Bridge  (Z. Williams)
05:37.85
8.6%
00:00.33
 
13:25:32.37
13:31:10.22
15th
668
Western Albermarle  (S. von Elten)
05:39.27
9.0%
00:01.42
 
13:33:11.01
13:38:50.28
16th
679
Hylton  (N. Lee)
05:42.72
10.1%
00:03.45
 
13:35:36.85
13:41:19.57
17th
680
Hampton  (N. Sullivan)
05:45.84
11.1%
00:03.12
 
13:35:53.33
13:41:39.17
18th
665
Bergen Catholic  (C. Labozzetta)
05:46.71
11.4%
00:00.87
 
13:31:58.86
13:37:45.57
19th
662
Springside Chestnut Hill  (M. Wrede)
05:48.86
12.1%
00:02.15
 
13:25:46.29
13:31:35.15
20th
683
Roman Catholic  (K. Tryon Jr.)
05:50.25
12.6%
00:01.39
 
13:36:34.92
13:42:25.17
21st
669
Jeb Stuart  (W. Gates)
05:51.86
13.1%
00:01.61
 
13:33:03.12
13:38:54.98
22nd
667
Haverford  (C. Callegari)
06:03.17
16.7%
00:11.31
 
13:32:26.28
13:38:29.45
23rd
664
Westfield  (A. Mezzomo)
06:26.26
24.1%
00:23.09
 
13:31:49.13
13:38:15.39
24th
682
Cold Spring Harbor  (J. Hubner)
06:48.48
31.3%
00:22.22
 
13:36:25.73
13:43:14.21
25th
671
C.W. North Catholic  (J. SCHURER)
07:07.64
37.4%
00:19.16
 
13:33:52.60
13:41:00.24
26th
684
North Arlington Crew  (A. Contreras)
07:16.51
40.3%
00:08.87
 
13:37:08.66
13:44:25.17
658
Germantown Friends  (Q. McKnight)
Did Not Finish
 
 
 
 
 
Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Page 1 of
  1
Printed: 2019-Feb-19 09:44 AM