2017 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Race 2a:  08:00 AM  Girls Junior Double
Time trial
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Penalty
Start
Finish
1st
2
Grimsby  (E. Dockray)
05:58.92
 
 
 
07:57:51.57
08:03:50.49
2nd
4
Ridley  (E. Broski)
06:19.09
5.6%
00:20.17
 
07:58:25.70
08:04:44.79
3rd
10
Springside Chestnut Hill  (H. Lee)
06:27.45
7.9%
00:08.36
 
08:00:23.12
08:06:50.57
4th
23
Augustine Classical  (C. Lynip)
06:30.23
8.7%
00:02.78
 
08:05:11.63
08:11:41.86
5th
27
Sacred Heart  (B. Bergan)
06:35.29
10.1%
00:05.06
 
08:06:03.69
08:12:38.98
6th
3
Ridgewood  (A. Walton Roth)
06:38.11
10.9%
00:02.82
 
07:58:09.70
08:04:47.81
7th
9
Western Albermarle  (M. Abrahamson)
06:38.42
11.0%
00:00.31
 
08:00:00.44
08:06:38.86
8th
19
School Without Walls HS  (E. Fenzel)
06:39.74
11.4%
00:01.32
 
08:03:39.10
08:10:18.84
9th
13
Hylton  (I. Sankoh)
06:41.58
11.9%
00:01.84
 
08:01:27.47
08:08:09.05
10th
11
Dwight-Englewood  (R. Colquitt)
06:42.04
12.0%
00:00.46
 
08:00:48.15
08:07:30.19
11th
5
Agnes Irwin  (C. Heward)
06:51.48
14.6%
00:09.44
 
07:58:41.04
08:05:32.52
12th
15
Frank W. Cox  (V. Kayser)
06:52.11
14.8%
00:00.63
 
08:01:49.46
08:08:41.57
13th
7
Baldwin  (G. Alston)
06:55.99
15.9%
00:03.88
 
07:59:15.32
08:06:11.31
14th
25
Academy of Notre Dame  (A. Devine)
06:56.43
16.0%
00:00.44
 
08:05:47.73
08:12:44.16
15th
26
Friends Select  (L. Muntean)
06:58.41
16.6%
00:01.98
 
08:06:00.98
08:12:59.39
16th
24
Mathews  (M. Moran)
06:59.76
17.0%
00:01.35
 
08:05:28.73
08:12:28.49
17th
22
Conestoga  (K. Moir)
06:59.97
17.0%
00:00.21
 
08:04:52.32
08:11:52.29
18th
6
Penn Charter  (A. Pogrebivsky)
07:07.53
19.1%
00:07.56
 
07:59:16.60
08:06:24.13
19th
8
Shipley  (I. Johnson)
07:08.53
19.4%
00:01.00
 
07:59:50.92
08:06:59.45
20th
1
Shaker  (T. Bryan)
07:10.76
20.0%
00:02.23
 
07:57:35.42
08:04:46.18
21st
16
Shenendehowa  (I. Smrstik)
07:16.31
21.6%
00:05.55
 
08:02:11.88
08:09:28.19
22nd
12
Cedar Creek  (I. Del Ross)
07:19.63
22.5%
00:03.32
 
08:01:17.72
08:08:37.35
23rd
18
Jeb Stuart  (T. Rawlings-Kintzing)
07:30.13
25.4%
00:10.50
 
08:04:06.54
08:11:36.67
24th
17
Germantown Academy  (S. Worrell)
07:31.29
25.7%
00:01.16
 
08:03:13.88
08:10:45.17
25th
21
Villa Joseph Marie  (M. Guckin)
07:34.80
26.7%
00:03.51
 
08:04:42.69
08:12:17.49
26th
20
Forest Park  (H. Casey)
07:39.51
28.0%
00:04.71
 
08:04:34.32
08:12:13.83
27th
14
Holy Angels  (S. Shin)
08:21.68
39.8%
00:42.17
 
08:02:49.40
08:11:11.08
Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Page 1 of
  1
Printed: 2019-Feb-16 05:00 AM