2017 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Race 18a:  12:56 PM  Girls Ltwt Four
Time trial
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Penalty
Start
Finish
1st
600
E.L. Crossley  (J. Labricciosa)
05:44.75
 
 
 
12:54:35.01
13:00:19.76
2nd
606
Kearny  (I. Martins)
06:00.44
4.6%
00:15.69
 
12:56:52.34
13:02:52.78
3rd
612
Langley  (S. Rogers)
06:02.49
5.1%
00:02.05
 
12:58:48.90
13:04:51.39
4th
625
Agnes Irwin  (J. Jaskot)
06:03.07
5.3%
00:00.58
 
13:01:58.87
13:08:01.94
5th
626
Nichols  (G. Alford)
06:03.15
5.3%
00:00.08
 
13:02:28.07
13:08:31.22
6th
624
Wakefield  (S. Vest)
06:11.88
7.9%
00:08.73
 
13:01:52.31
13:08:04.19
7th
602
Absegami  (C. Reed)
06:14.89
8.7%
00:03.01
 
12:55:35.43
13:01:50.32
8th
604
Nutley  (M. Mackle)
06:16.53
9.2%
00:01.64
 
12:56:12.73
13:02:29.26
9th
601
Mount Saint Joseph  (S. McKernan)
06:21.39
10.6%
00:04.86
 
12:54:52.52
13:01:13.91
10th
609
Harriton  (F. de Jong)
06:21.73
10.7%
00:00.34
 
12:57:20.96
13:03:42.69
11th
623
Mainland  (M. Copsey)
06:26.86
12.2%
00:05.13
 
13:01:12.82
13:07:39.68
12th
618
Belleville  (S. Delgado)
06:30.74
13.3%
00:03.88
 
13:00:44.19
13:07:14.93
13th
631
Churchill  (C. Niner)
06:31.67
13.6%
00:00.93
 
13:04:26.63
13:10:58.30
14th
605
West Springfield  (E. Cashman)
06:32.65
13.9%
00:00.98
 
12:56:38.23
13:03:10.88
15th
614
Eustace  (K. Cucinotta)
06:33.10
14.0%
00:00.45
 
12:59:26.69
13:05:59.79
16th
620
Forest Park  (A. Engstrom)
06:35.88
14.8%
00:02.78
 
13:01:11.34
13:07:47.22
17th
616
Briar Woods  (A. Vel)
06:36.45
15.0%
00:00.57
 
12:59:56.42
13:06:32.87
18th
630
Charter  (E. Brown)
06:39.06
15.8%
00:02.61
 
13:03:59.71
13:10:38.77
19th
628
Yorktown  (M. Edinger)
06:41.60
16.5%
00:02.54
 
13:03:15.16
13:09:56.76
20th
619
Germantown Friends  (M. Esberg)
06:43.79
17.1%
00:02.19
 
13:00:46.46
13:07:30.25
21st
603
Lower Merion  (P. Beck)
06:46.00
17.8%
00:02.21
 
12:55:58.20
13:02:44.20
22nd
629
Holy Cross  (N. Brumme)
06:47.43
18.2%
00:01.43
 
13:03:49.23
13:10:36.66
23rd
617
Hylton  (R. Palazzo)
06:47.44
18.2%
00:00.01
 
13:00:24.05
13:07:11.49
24th
615
St. Johns  (S. O'Donnell)
06:49.05
18.7%
00:01.61
 
12:59:39.82
13:06:28.87
25th
610
Holton-Arms  (A. Overstreet)
06:51.50
19.4%
00:02.45
 
12:57:50.50
13:04:42.00
26th
632
Montgomery Blair  (A. Rutledge)
06:51.88
19.5%
00:00.38
 
13:04:46.39
13:11:38.27
27th
613
Manhasset  (A. Tsalikis)
06:54.05
20.1%
00:02.17
 
12:58:59.20
13:05:53.25
28th
608
Arlington  (A. DiRubbo)
07:03.02
22.7%
00:08.97
 
13:06:16.59
13:13:19.61
29th
611
Academy of Notre Dame  (T. Shearn)
07:05.07
23.3%
00:02.05
 
12:58:02.42
13:05:07.49
30th
607
Bay Shore  (C. Cusack)
07:19.47
27.5%
00:14.40
 
13:05:47.40
13:13:06.87
622
W.T. Woodson  (M. Korn)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
627
C.W. North Catholic  (V. Muth)
Did Not Finish
 
 
 
 
 
Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Page 1 of
  1
Printed: 2019-Apr-23 03:51 AM