2017 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Race 13a:  11:34 AM  Boys Junior Quad
Time trial
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Penalty
Start
Finish
1st
497
Shenendehowa  (s. ryan)
05:04.71
 
 
 
11:42:28.95
11:47:33.66
2nd
496
Churchill  (H. Wang)
05:07.19
0.8%
00:02.48
 
11:42:12.47
11:47:19.66
3rd
481
Conestoga  (R. Molsbergen)
05:07.77
1.0%
00:00.58
 
11:37:28.96
11:42:36.73
4th
486
Ridgewood  (E. Hida)
05:09.67
1.6%
00:01.90
 
11:38:50.78
11:44:00.45
5th
502
Niskayuna  (B. O'Connell)
05:13.94
3.0%
00:04.27
 
11:43:53.55
11:49:07.49
6th
503
Roman Catholic  (D. Nielson)
05:15.42
3.5%
00:01.48
 
11:44:19.09
11:49:34.51
7th
495
South County  (J. Wilkie)
05:16.46
3.9%
00:01.04
 
11:41:56.45
11:47:12.91
8th
489
Germantown Friends  (R. Allon)
05:17.21
4.1%
00:00.75
 
11:40:18.11
11:45:35.32
9th
479
Haverford  (T. Russell)
05:17.37
4.2%
00:00.16
 
11:36:50.77
11:42:08.14
10th
499
St. Joseph NJ  (T. Tighelaar)
05:17.82
4.3%
00:00.45
 
11:43:01.63
11:48:19.45
11th
500
Gloucester  (G. Holland)
05:28.25
7.7%
00:10.43
 
11:43:21.28
11:48:49.53
12th
498
Holy Ghost Prep  (A. Danna)
05:29.36
8.1%
00:01.11
 
11:42:43.16
11:48:12.52
13th
504
Friends Select  (O. Guo)
05:30.13
8.3%
00:00.77
 
11:44:34.55
11:50:04.68
14th
501
Poughkeepsie  (M. Morales)
05:32.33
9.1%
00:02.20
 
11:43:41.06
11:49:13.39
15th
488
Springside Chestnut Hill  (T. Gregson)
05:32.61
9.2%
00:00.28
 
11:39:52.26
11:45:24.87
16th
482
Don Bosco Prep  (M. Marian)
05:36.35
10.4%
00:03.74
 
11:37:47.78
11:43:24.13
17th
483
Haddon Twp  (N. McHugh)
05:37.55
10.8%
00:01.20
 
11:38:03.93
11:43:41.48
18th
485
Bergen Catholic  (A. Rapella)
05:43.46
12.7%
00:05.91
 
11:38:40.72
11:44:24.18
19th
484
Shipley  (C. Lawler)
05:45.75
13.5%
00:02.29
 
11:38:23.76
11:44:09.51
20th
487
Penn Charter  (N. Djerassi)
05:46.09
13.6%
00:00.34
 
11:39:20.67
11:45:06.76
21st
491
Germantown Academy  (D. Robertson)
05:54.80
16.4%
00:08.71
 
11:40:56.33
11:46:51.13
22nd
494
Atlantic City  (D. Nguyen)
06:07.25
20.5%
00:12.45
 
11:41:43.83
11:47:51.08
23rd
492
North Allegheny  (J. Secen)
06:08.53
20.9%
00:01.28
 
11:41:10.64
11:47:19.17
24th
480
Boys' Latin  (S. Brown)
06:20.70
24.9%
00:12.17
 
11:37:12.30
11:43:33.00
25th
493
Bonner Prendergast  (A. Peter-Koyi)
06:34.46
29.5%
00:13.76
 
11:41:29.48
11:48:03.94
26th
490
Westfield  (G. Cogan)
06:39.07
31.0%
00:04.61
 
11:40:31.81
11:47:10.88
478
Ridley  (V. Surwald)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Page 1 of
  1
Printed: 2019-Aug-22 03:44 PM