2016 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Race 6a:  09:55 AM  Girls Junior Four
Heat
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Penalty
Start
Finish
1st
278
Gov. Simcoe  (n. Rudel)
05:30.23
 
 
 
10:03:16.95
10:08:47.18
2nd
223
Branksome  (S. De Sousa)
05:30.54
0.1%
00:00.31
 
09:48:32.36
09:54:02.90
3rd
232
Mount Saint Joseph  (K. Healy)
05:37.45
2.2%
00:06.91
 
09:50:39.88
09:56:17.33
4th
230
Egg Harbor  (M. Lively)
05:43.04
3.9%
00:05.59
 
09:50:10.52
09:55:53.56
5th
234
Kearny  (I. Martins)
05:43.09
3.9%
00:00.05
 
09:51:14.26
09:56:57.35
6th
261
Lower Merion  (E. Spaeth)
05:43.97
4.2%
00:00.88
 
09:58:09.93
10:03:53.90
7th
236
West Potomac  (R. Hardison)
05:45.46
4.6%
00:01.49
 
09:51:37.10
09:57:22.56
8th
242
Eustace  (T. Blinebury)
05:46.15
4.8%
00:00.69
 
09:52:43.78
09:58:29.93
9th
244
Ocean City  (S. Cooper)
05:47.13
5.1%
00:00.98
 
09:53:53.59
09:59:40.72
10th
279
West Springfield  (M. Gordon)
05:47.15
5.1%
00:00.02
 
10:03:31.57
10:09:18.72
11th
239
Blair  (S. Shaw)
05:48.57
5.6%
00:01.42
 
09:52:09.28
09:57:57.85
12th
289
F.D. Roosevelt  (N. Wajda)
05:48.98
5.7%
00:00.41
 
10:06:38.64
10:12:27.62
13th
250
Ridgewood  (M. Phillips)
05:49.31
5.8%
00:00.33
 
09:53:01.82
09:58:51.13
14th
273
Absegami  (J. Durazzi)
05:49.83
5.9%
00:00.52
 
10:01:28.54
10:07:18.37
15th
246
Fairfax  (E. Rutan)
05:50.06
6.0%
00:00.23
 
09:53:32.47
09:59:22.53
16th
235
Cedar Creek  (j. snider)
05:51.01
6.3%
00:00.95
 
09:51:22.04
09:57:13.05
17th
253
School Without Walls  (P. Williams)
05:53.23
7.0%
00:02.22
 
09:56:08.87
10:02:02.10
18th
296
Holy Cross  (C. Kiyonaga)
05:54.01
7.2%
00:00.78
 
10:08:57.48
10:14:51.49
19th
257
Our Lady of Lourdes  (K. Hilal)
05:54.63
7.4%
00:00.62
 
09:59:39.97
10:05:34.60
20th
282
St. Johns College  (S. O'Donnell)
05:56.46
7.9%
00:01.83
 
10:04:34.80
10:10:31.26
21st
224
Peddie  (L. Middleton)
05:56.97
8.1%
00:00.51
 
09:48:18.66
09:54:15.63
22nd
255
South County  (A. Taradash)
05:57.63
8.3%
00:00.66
 
09:57:52.10
10:03:49.73
23rd
277
Unionville  (S. Weir)
05:58.82
8.7%
00:01.19
 
10:02:56.53
10:08:55.35
24th
295
Jeb Stuart  (M. Wiley)
05:58.89
8.7%
00:00.07
 
10:08:19.04
10:14:17.93
25th
283
Churchill  (H. Smithberger)
06:00.17
9.1%
00:01.28
 
10:04:56.29
10:10:56.46
26th
252
Concord  (K. McRae)
06:00.28
9.1%
00:00.11
 
09:54:36.37
10:00:36.65
27th
274
The Hun School  (A. Morrison)
06:00.35
9.1%
00:00.07
 
10:01:42.44
10:07:42.79
28th
263
Forest Park  (E. Nguyen-Lambert)
06:00.73
9.2%
00:00.38
 
09:58:45.42
10:04:46.15
29th
290
Wakefield  (L. Kelly)
06:00.97
9.3%
00:00.24
 
10:07:23.37
10:13:24.34
30th
267
Holton-Arms  (S. Chatman)
06:01.40
9.4%
00:00.43
 
10:00:11.68
10:06:13.08
31st
228
Episcopal VA  (J. Moses)
06:02.00
9.6%
00:00.60
 
09:49:36.56
09:55:38.56
32nd
285
Lawrenceville  (E. Melendes)
06:03.45
10.1%
00:01.45
 
10:05:21.05
10:11:24.50
33rd
238
North Arlington  (N. Santos)
06:03.76
10.2%
00:00.31
 
09:52:03.71
09:58:07.47
34th
265
Hylton  (E. Hall)
06:03.91
10.2%
00:00.15
 
09:59:22.22
10:05:26.13
35th
288
North Allegheny  (E. Chadwick)
06:05.27
10.6%
00:01.36
 
10:06:23.22
10:12:28.49
36th
259
Merion Mercy  (M. McGrath)
06:06.61
11.0%
00:01.34
 
09:57:27.91
10:03:34.52
37th
293
The Hill School  (S. Zitkus)
06:08.70
11.6%
00:02.09
 
10:07:42.26
10:13:50.96
38th
249
Roland Park  (K. Palmer)
06:09.49
11.9%
00:00.79
 
09:54:22.79
10:00:32.28
39th
256
Holy Spirit  (M. Starkman)
06:09.89
12.0%
00:00.40
 
09:56:44.14
10:02:54.03
40th
287
Institute of Notre Dame  (M. Stone)
06:10.12
12.1%
00:00.23
 
10:06:04.54
10:12:14.66
41st
262
Vineland  (C. Mayhew)
06:13.76
13.2%
00:03.64
 
09:58:21.20
10:04:34.96
42nd
275
Our Lady of Mercy NJ  (M. Eaise)
06:13.78
13.2%
00:00.02
 
10:02:25.91
10:08:39.69
43rd
286
Doane Academy  (X. Zhang)
06:13.90
13.2%
00:00.12
 
10:05:48.98
10:12:02.88
44th
294
Charter  (J. Dean)
06:14.33
13.4%
00:00.43
 
10:08:30.79
10:14:45.12
45th
251
Upper Merion  (K. Myers)
06:14.73
13.5%
00:00.40
 
09:54:56.42
10:01:11.15
46th
254
W.T. Woodson  (K. Wahlbeck)
06:16.29
13.9%
00:01.56
 
09:56:17.61
10:02:33.90
47th
226
Bay Shore  (A. Jao)
06:17.28
14.2%
00:00.99
 
09:48:53.60
09:55:10.88
48th
245
Belleville  (S. Asali)
06:18.78
14.7%
00:01.50
 
09:55:41.32
10:02:00.10
49th
280
Washington-Lee  (L. Banks)
06:19.29
14.9%
00:00.51
 
10:04:01.86
10:10:21.15
50th
233
Georgetown Visitation  (C. CONNELL)
06:19.51
14.9%
00:00.22
 
09:50:55.39
09:57:14.90
51st
248
Walter Johnson  (A. Mahany)
06:20.97
15.4%
00:01.46
 
09:55:20.38
10:01:41.35
52nd
292
Yorktown  (L. Schlesinger)
06:22.15
15.7%
00:01.18
 
10:08:00.99
10:14:23.14
53rd
240
Bonner Prendergast  (T. Colivas)
06:23.31
16.1%
00:01.16
 
09:55:47.74
10:02:11.05
54th
247
Radnor  (C. Mulder)
06:25.36
16.7%
00:02.05
 
09:53:52.33
10:00:17.69
55th
241
Mainland  (M. Carney)
06:26.66
17.1%
00:01.30
 
09:52:28.65
09:58:55.31
56th
269
Sidwell Friends  (S. Apfel)
06:29.75
18.0%
00:03.09
 
10:00:45.54
10:07:15.29
57th
237
Woodbridge  (A. Flores)
06:29.76
18.0%
00:00.01
 
09:53:01.80
09:59:31.56
58th
225
Atlantic City  (G. De Los Santos)
06:34.55
19.5%
00:04.79
 
09:49:13.80
09:55:48.35
59th
260
Baldwin  (M. Bindra)
06:36.73
20.1%
00:02.18
 
09:58:01.15
10:04:37.88
60th
268
St. John the Baptist  (K. Araujo)
06:37.41
20.3%
00:00.68
 
10:00:15.68
10:06:53.09
61st
243
Episcopal PA  (N. Petillo)
06:37.49
20.4%
00:00.08
 
09:53:23.58
10:00:01.07
62nd
291
Manhasset  (M. Papazian)
06:37.87
20.5%
00:00.38
 
10:07:11.11
10:13:48.98
63rd
276
Thomas Jefferson  (R. Chitko)
06:40.79
21.4%
00:02.92
00:30
10:02:49.24
10:09:00.03
64th
258
Wilson  (I. Suarez)
06:42.68
21.9%
00:01.89
 
09:57:12.26
10:03:54.94
65th
271
Shaker  (A. Weary)
06:43.78
22.3%
00:01.10
 
10:01:15.38
10:07:59.16
66th
264
Briar Woods  (K. Martin)
06:49.13
23.9%
00:05.35
 
09:59:08.40
10:05:57.53
67th
270
Horace Mann  (O. Kester)
06:53.00
25.1%
00:03.87
 
10:00:49.98
10:07:42.98
68th
231
Harriton  (K. Anderson)
06:53.78
25.3%
00:00.78
 
09:50:34.49
09:57:28.27
69th
229
Moorestown  (T. Reed)
06:57.86
26.5%
00:04.08
 
09:50:01.65
09:56:59.51
70th
281
Notre Dame Prep  (M. White)
07:28.05
35.7%
00:30.19
00:30
10:04:22.84
10:11:20.89
227
Shipley  (G. Goodwin)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
272
Pine-Richland  (A. Loskoch)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
284
Notre Dame  (C. Beck)
Did Not Finish
 
 
 
 
 
Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Page 1 of
  1
Printed: 2019-Apr-23 12:47 AM