2016 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Race 3a:  08:59 AM  Girls Freshman Eight
Heat
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Penalty
Start
Finish
1st
104
Saratoga  (O. Dolan)
05:01.06
 
 
 
08:52:59.49
08:58:00.55
2nd
118
Mount Saint Joseph  (J. Woodrow)
05:05.66
1.5%
00:04.60
 
08:58:14.48
09:03:20.14
3rd
107
TC Williams  (C. Marsh)
05:09.77
2.9%
00:04.11
 
08:54:49.03
08:59:58.80
4th
103
National Cathedral  (S. Donovan)
05:13.55
4.1%
00:03.78
 
08:52:49.54
08:58:03.09
5th
127
Bethesda-Chevy Chase  (J. SUOMELA)
05:13.56
4.2%
00:00.01
 
09:05:10.11
09:10:23.67
6th
110
Whitman  (Z. Ding)
05:15.19
4.7%
00:01.63
 
08:55:41.92
09:00:57.11
7th
106
Merion Mercy  (I. Begley)
05:16.23
5.0%
00:01.04
 
08:53:59.09
08:59:15.32
8th
126
Radnor  (K. Bragdon)
05:17.92
5.6%
00:01.69
 
09:02:05.52
09:07:23.44
9th
142
Archbishop Carroll  (A. O'Brien)
05:20.78
6.6%
00:02.86
 
09:04:58.57
09:10:19.35
10th
105
Montclair  (M. Pradieu)
05:21.71
6.9%
00:00.93
 
09:00:42.48
09:06:04.19
11th
125
Georgetown Visitation  (E. Capretta)
05:24.61
7.8%
00:02.90
 
09:01:51.15
09:07:15.76
12th
129
Moorestown  (G. Jarmain)
05:28.10
9.0%
00:03.49
 
09:04:43.10
09:10:11.20
13th
116
Yorktown  (K. Love)
05:28.34
9.1%
00:00.24
 
09:04:08.98
09:09:37.32
14th
138
Lake Braddock  (S. Engdahl)
05:29.49
9.4%
00:01.15
 
09:12:53.75
09:18:23.24
15th
120
McLean  (Z. Lynes)
05:30.47
9.8%
00:00.98
 
09:05:38.69
09:11:09.16
16th
117
Niskayuna  (R. Chavali)
05:31.00
9.9%
00:00.53
 
08:57:06.96
09:02:37.96
17th
111
Manhasset  (M. Moreira)
05:31.41
10.1%
00:00.41
 
09:01:24.09
09:06:55.50
18th
112
Mainland  (H. Shim)
05:33.17
10.7%
00:01.76
 
08:56:18.25
09:01:51.42
19th
147
Kearny  (A. DiNuzzo)
05:33.49
10.8%
00:00.32
 
09:08:19.01
09:13:52.50
20th
146
Episcopal PA  (B. Kraftson)
05:34.72
11.2%
00:01.23
 
09:07:12.91
09:12:47.63
21st
151
Philadelphia City Rowing  (O. Musselman)
05:35.80
11.5%
00:01.08
 
09:16:12.99
09:21:48.79
22nd
150
Germantown Academy  (B. DiDonato)
05:36.14
11.7%
00:00.34
 
09:09:35.91
09:15:12.05
23rd
115
Thomas Jefferson  (G. Fowler)
05:36.38
11.7%
00:00.24
 
09:06:09.71
09:11:46.09
24th
122
St. Andrew's  (S. Neil)
05:36.48
11.8%
00:00.10
 
08:58:54.81
09:04:31.29
25th
137
Bonner Prendergast  (M. Nestel)
05:36.73
11.8%
00:00.25
 
09:12:21.90
09:17:58.63
26th
108
Washington-Lee  (E. Shaker)
05:36.82
11.9%
00:00.09
 
09:01:02.85
09:06:39.67
27th
114
Lower Merion  (A. Edwards)
05:38.55
12.5%
00:01.73
 
08:56:51.00
09:02:29.55
28th
145
Bishop Ireton  (N. Graham)
05:39.23
12.7%
00:00.68
 
09:08:42.14
09:14:21.37
29th
144
Egg Harbor  (K. Diggins)
05:39.25
12.7%
00:00.02
 
09:06:37.28
09:12:16.53
30th
149
West Springfield  (K. Rupinen)
05:39.35
12.7%
00:00.10
 
09:14:45.52
09:20:24.87
31st
109
Holy Spirit  (K. Curran)
05:39.53
12.8%
00:00.18
 
08:55:25.07
09:01:04.60
32nd
130
Harriton  (I. Burton)
05:40.94
13.2%
00:01.41
 
09:04:22.20
09:10:03.14
33rd
123
Walter Johnson  (S. Phelps)
05:40.97
13.3%
00:00.03
 
09:07:42.63
09:13:23.60
34th
134
Lawrenceville  (S. Groves)
05:42.99
13.9%
00:02.02
 
09:15:14.13
09:20:57.12
35th
136
Oakton  (E. Burghardt)
05:43.85
14.2%
00:00.86
 
09:11:43.16
09:17:27.01
36th
124
W.T. Woodson  (M. Korn)
05:44.20
14.3%
00:00.35
 
08:59:46.34
09:05:30.54
37th
140
Absegami  (G. DiGirolamo)
05:45.04
14.6%
00:00.84
 
09:08:50.34
09:14:35.38
38th
121
Atlantic City  (J. Rodriguez)
05:45.49
14.8%
00:00.45
 
09:00:19.29
09:06:04.78
39th
132
Notre Dame Prep  (A. Robinson)
05:48.09
15.6%
00:02.60
 
09:09:50.75
09:15:38.84
40th
153
Briar Woods  (M. OCallaghan)
05:49.67
16.1%
00:01.58
 
09:16:05.52
09:21:55.19
41st
119
Eustace  (S. Burghardt)
05:49.97
16.2%
00:00.30
 
08:57:47.36
09:03:37.33
42nd
141
Oakcrest  (L. Kayes)
05:50.75
16.5%
00:00.78
 
09:09:06.26
09:14:57.01
43rd
143
Fairfax  (N. Buice)
05:52.20
17.0%
00:01.45
 
09:07:31.62
09:13:23.82
44th
113
Ocean City  (A. Panico)
05:55.34
18.0%
00:03.14
 
08:56:48.00
09:02:43.34
45th
152
Cold Spring Harbor  (A. Futter)
05:56.64
18.5%
00:01.30
 
09:11:27.14
09:17:23.78
46th
133
Woodbridge  (L. Gomez)
05:57.94
18.9%
00:01.30
 
09:10:44.88
09:16:42.82
47th
135
Our Lady of Mercy NY  (K. Giglio)
06:01.59
20.1%
00:03.65
 
09:10:17.85
09:16:19.44
48th
128
Wilson  (E. Smyth)
06:04.88
21.2%
00:03.29
 
09:07:52.74
09:13:57.62
49th
148
Episcopal VA  (S. Lewis)
06:13.79
24.2%
00:08.91
 
09:14:33.72
09:20:47.51
50th
139
Cedar Creek  (L. Cirillo)
06:21.53
26.7%
00:07.74
 
09:13:45.71
09:20:07.24
Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Page 1 of
  1
Printed: 2019-Jul-20 05:51 PM