2016 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Race 26a:  02:36 PM  Girls Senior Single
Heat
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Penalty
Start
Finish
1st
852
Blessed Trinity  (E. Vandersloot)
06:11.59
 
 
 
14:32:19.24
14:38:30.83
2nd
832
Augustine  (E. Hopkins)
06:18.96
2.0%
00:07.37
 
14:29:11.12
14:35:30.08
3rd
821
Western Albermarle  (G. von Elten)
06:20.67
2.4%
00:01.71
 
14:27:24.83
14:33:45.50
4th
840
Steinbrenner  (K. Wojciechowski)
06:21.06
2.5%
00:00.39
 
14:29:47.71
14:36:08.77
5th
849
Hockaday  (T. Cohen)
06:21.44
2.7%
00:00.38
 
14:31:51.59
14:38:13.03
6th
854
Seffner  (A. Ball)
06:21.45
2.7%
00:00.01
 
14:32:41.42
14:39:02.87
7th
827
Southampton  (G. Goodyear)
06:21.86
2.8%
00:00.41
 
14:28:45.40
14:35:07.26
8th
846
Ballston Spa  (M. Allen)
06:22.81
3.0%
00:00.95
 
14:31:15.68
14:37:38.49
9th
820
Germantown Academy  (K. Aemisegger)
06:24.61
3.5%
00:01.80
 
14:27:04.44
14:33:29.05
10th
842
Strawberry Crest  (H. Drapp)
06:25.66
3.8%
00:01.05
 
14:30:16.90
14:36:42.56
11th
830
Germantown Friends A  (A. McKenzie)
06:25.77
3.8%
00:00.11
 
14:28:53.98
14:35:19.75
12th
837
Henrico  (S. Cliborne)
06:29.79
4.9%
00:04.02
 
14:29:56.11
14:36:25.90
13th
819
Jean-Vanier  (J. Leheta)
06:31.35
5.3%
00:01.56
 
14:26:50.95
14:33:22.30
14th
828
Holy Cross  (K. Clark)
06:32.65
5.7%
00:01.30
 
14:28:31.14
14:35:03.79
15th
853
Schuylerville  (E. Swenson)
06:36.41
6.7%
00:03.76
 
14:32:32.01
14:39:08.42
16th
841
Hatboro Horsham  (J. Yorko)
06:39.49
7.5%
00:03.08
 
14:30:30.60
14:37:10.09
17th
833
Immaculate Heart A  (J. Giannotta)
06:40.49
7.8%
00:01.00
 
14:29:38.74
14:36:19.23
18th
847
Montclair Kimberley  (J. Randall)
06:41.01
7.9%
00:00.52
 
14:31:25.33
14:38:06.34
19th
831
Melbourne  (E. Daninger)
06:43.17
8.5%
00:02.16
 
14:29:24.94
14:36:08.11
20th
845
Immaculate Heart A  (J. DiLauro)
06:44.36
8.8%
00:01.19
 
14:31:11.23
14:37:55.59
21st
848
Agnes Irwin  (A. Peters)
06:44.39
8.8%
00:00.03
 
14:31:36.99
14:38:21.38
22nd
822
Our Lady of Mercy NY  (M. Karen)
06:50.47
10.5%
00:06.08
 
14:27:35.08
14:34:25.55
23rd
838
Stillwater  (L. Urdang)
06:50.94
10.6%
00:00.47
 
14:29:43.15
14:36:34.09
24th
823
Penn Charter  (P. Gonzalez)
06:54.34
11.5%
00:03.40
 
14:27:41.85
14:34:36.19
25th
829
Hampton  (M. Roahrig)
06:58.47
12.6%
00:04.13
 
14:29:01.35
14:35:59.82
26th
844
Belleville  (A. Nguyen)
06:58.56
12.6%
00:00.09
 
14:31:03.02
14:38:01.58
27th
824
Cedar Creek  (P. McColgan)
06:59.47
12.9%
00:00.91
 
14:28:04.99
14:35:04.46
28th
825
Baldwin  (T. McMahon)
07:10.08
15.7%
00:10.61
 
14:28:32.12
14:35:42.20
29th
850
Haddon Twp  (r. brown)
07:12.86
16.5%
00:02.78
 
14:31:57.32
14:39:10.18
30th
855
Lampeter-Strasburg  (A. Baughman)
07:31.66
21.5%
00:18.80
 
14:32:54.27
14:40:25.93
31st
818
Friends Academy  (G. Bauer)
07:36.38
22.8%
00:04.72
 
14:26:42.74
14:34:19.12
32nd
851
Bergen Tech  (S. Ko)
07:37.26
23.1%
00:00.88
 
14:32:25.20
14:40:02.46
33rd
839
Notre Dame  (C. Phelan)
08:00.29
29.3%
00:23.03
 
14:30:19.20
14:38:19.49
34th
843
Lyman  (K. Caban)
08:00.90
29.4%
00:00.61
 
14:30:56.38
14:38:57.28
35th
826
Bonner Prendergast  (J. Clarke)
08:05.83
30.7%
00:04.93
 
14:28:22.60
14:36:28.43
834
Strath Haven  (J. Tashman)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
835
Bishop Ireton  (E. McCabe)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Page 1 of
  1
Printed: 2019-Feb-21 12:48 AM