2016 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Race 19a:  01:07 PM  Girls Senior Double
Heat
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Penalty
Start
Finish
1st
658
St. Stephens and St. Agnes  (P. Solms)
05:36.69
 
 
 
13:04:09.59
13:09:46.28
2nd
634
Ridgewood  (E. Dwyer)
05:43.63
2.1%
00:06.94
 
12:59:26.85
13:05:10.48
3rd
639
Conestoga  (C. Robins)
05:44.46
2.3%
00:00.83
 
13:00:30.62
13:06:15.08
4th
647
Western Albermarle  (K. Tarleton)
05:45.63
2.7%
00:01.17
 
13:02:16.11
13:08:01.74
5th
661
Poughkeepsie  (F. Mauer)
05:51.46
4.4%
00:05.83
 
13:06:12.46
13:12:03.92
6th
662
Penn Charter  (K. White)
05:51.53
4.4%
00:00.07
 
13:05:53.01
13:11:44.54
7th
644
Montclair  (T. Nedzi)
05:57.95
6.3%
00:06.42
 
13:01:45.92
13:07:43.87
8th
660
Jeb Stuart  (I. Schrock)
05:58.52
6.5%
00:00.57
 
13:04:37.14
13:10:35.66
9th
645
Germantown Academy  (B. Owen)
05:59.49
6.8%
00:00.97
 
13:01:44.89
13:07:44.38
10th
638
Baldwin  (J. Greytok)
06:01.73
7.4%
00:02.24
 
13:00:19.67
13:06:21.40
11th
640
Springside Chestnut Hill  (H. Lee)
06:03.54
8.0%
00:01.81
 
13:00:44.32
13:06:47.86
12th
663
Our Lady of Mercy NJ  (C. Porcaro)
06:04.01
8.1%
00:00.47
 
13:05:48.65
13:11:52.66
13th
651
Agnes Irwin  (M. Pinsk)
06:05.72
8.6%
00:01.71
 
13:03:17.61
13:09:23.33
14th
636
Pine-Richland  (T. Boczar)
06:08.11
9.3%
00:02.39
 
12:59:53.37
13:06:01.48
15th
646
St. Edwards  (M. Taylor)
06:10.71
10.1%
00:02.60
 
13:02:05.99
13:08:16.70
16th
635
Notre Dame  (J. Tomkiewicz)
06:15.53
11.5%
00:04.82
 
12:59:40.89
13:05:56.42
17th
654
Bishop Ireton  (I. Shirron)
06:16.42
11.8%
00:00.89
 
13:03:52.14
13:10:08.56
18th
650
Woodbridge  (K. Carpenter)
06:24.28
14.1%
00:07.86
 
13:06:39.22
13:13:03.50
19th
648
Sacred Heart  (A. Ross)
06:24.60
14.2%
00:00.32
 
13:02:27.32
13:08:51.92
20th
641
Vineland  (A. Lusinski)
06:26.32
14.7%
00:01.72
 
13:01:13.94
13:07:40.26
21st
642
St. John the Baptist  (M. McHugh)
06:29.04
15.5%
00:02.72
 
13:01:29.06
13:07:58.10
22nd
649
Forest Park  (M. Bruns)
06:29.13
15.6%
00:00.09
 
13:02:40.37
13:09:09.50
23rd
655
Ridley  (J. Grabowski)
06:29.39
15.7%
00:00.26
 
13:04:58.50
13:11:27.89
24th
637
Germantown Friends  (S. Slavitt)
06:43.43
19.8%
00:14.04
 
13:00:11.57
13:06:55.00
25th
653
Hylton  (K. Sater)
06:50.61
22.0%
00:07.18
 
13:03:43.53
13:10:34.14
26th
652
F.D. Roosevelt  (G. Beckmann)
Failure to Yield
07:24.33
32.0%
00:33.72
00:30
13:05:20.73
13:12:15.06
656
Episcopal PA  (E. King)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Page 1 of
  1
Printed: 2019-Jul-16 04:28 PM