2013 Head of the Schuylkill
Race 25C:  12:50 PM  Womens High School Quads (Under 19)
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Penalty
Start
Finish
1st
1438
Steel City  (S. Bowman)
15:38.93
 
 
 
13:22:34.52
13:38:13.45
2nd
1439
Nereid A  (A. Criscitiello)
15:39.18
0.0%
00:00.25
 
13:22:40.31
13:38:19.49
3rd
1425
Sagamore RA A  (T. Schmansky)
16:05.27
2.8%
00:26.09
 
13:16:21.67
13:32:26.94
4th
1436
Saugatuck  (G. Fox)
16:31.33
5.6%
00:26.06
 
13:21:35.52
13:38:06.85
5th
1444
Navesink A  (M. Tobin)
16:31.83
5.6%
00:00.50
 
13:24:32.89
13:41:04.72
6th
1431
Nereid B  (J. Hefferon)
16:32.84
5.7%
00:01.01
 
13:19:41.13
13:36:13.97
7th
1428
River Rowing A  (C. McGrath)
16:33.55
5.8%
00:00.71
 
13:18:24.96
13:34:58.51
8th
1432
Shipley  (R. Sterge)
16:47.10
7.3%
00:13.55
 
13:20:08.42
13:36:55.52
9th
1440
Sagamore RA B  (V. Cirelli)
16:51.95
7.8%
00:04.85
 
13:23:20.06
13:40:12.01
10th
1427
Fairmount  (A. Molitor)
16:54.01
8.0%
00:02.06
 
13:17:51.58
13:34:45.59
11th
1424
Bachelors  (A. Zibinski)
17:03.03
9.0%
00:09.02
 
13:15:52.64
13:32:55.67
12th
1434
River Rowing B  (E. Kitman)
17:23.47
11.1%
00:20.44
 
13:20:53.53
13:38:17.00
13th
1443
Sacred Heart Country Day  (M. Distefano)
17:56.15
14.6%
00:32.68
 
13:24:21.15
13:42:17.30
14th
1430
Mercy Crew- Rochester  (L. Mattle)
18:04.37
15.5%
00:08.22
 
13:19:24.62
13:37:28.99
15th
1435
RNY - Queens  (M. Dannang)
18:15.81
16.7%
00:11.44
 
13:21:26.51
13:39:42.32
16th
1433
Sarasota Scullers  (C. Riccobono)
18:28.16
18.0%
00:12.35
 
13:20:31.06
13:38:59.22
17th
1441
Navesink B  (L. Kelly)
19:18.42
23.4%
00:50.26
 
13:23:44.88
13:43:03.30
18th
1426
Norwalk River  (A. Baker)
19:33.67
25.0%
00:15.25
 
13:17:39.78
13:37:13.45
19th
1437
Philadelphia Girls  (M. Gleeson)
20:14.37
29.3%
00:40.70
 
13:22:28.79
13:42:43.16
20th
1429
Westfield  (A. wilson)
Interference
21:37.17
38.2%
01:22.80
00:30
13:18:58.43
13:40:05.60
21st
1442
Rye  (S. Carter)
24:18.53
55.3%
02:41.36
 
13:24:19.56
13:48:38.09
Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
Page 1 of
  1
Printed: 2019-Feb-16 11:00 PM