2019 5th Manny Flick / Horvat
Race 35a:  02:10 PM  Girls JV 4+
Flight
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Penalty
Start
Finish
1st
272
Owen J Roberts A  (M. Braun)
05:14.07
 
 
 
14:22:35.62
14:27:49.69
2nd
250
Mount Saint Joseph A  (E. Dougherty)
05:22.64
2.7%
00:08.57
 
14:16:39.15
14:22:01.79
3rd
263
Gwynedd Mercy  (K. Byrne)
05:24.60
3.4%
00:01.96
 
14:20:18.07
14:25:42.67
4th
264
Merion Mercy  (R. Passarella)
05:26.28
3.9%
00:01.68
 
14:20:35.85
14:26:02.13
5th
257
Villa Joseph Marie  (M. Dina)
05:33.63
6.2%
00:07.35
 
14:19:06.98
14:24:40.61
6th
252
Episcopal  (J. Rushton)
05:35.93
7.0%
00:02.30
 
14:18:05.61
14:23:41.54
7th
268
Cedar Creek  (H. Goolden)
05:36.07
7.0%
00:00.14
 
14:21:25.83
14:27:01.90
8th
267
Unionville  (A. Hricko)
05:36.11
7.0%
00:00.04
 
14:21:11.00
14:26:47.11
9th
266
Belleville A  (D. Soto)
05:36.75
7.2%
00:00.64
 
14:21:04.37
14:26:41.12
10th
274
Mount Saint Joseph B  (M. Donato)
05:37.96
7.6%
00:01.21
 
14:23:26.57
14:29:04.53
11th
259
Haddonfield  (E. Hess)
05:38.07
7.6%
00:00.11
 
14:19:19.25
14:24:57.32
12th
256
Harriton  (R. Levit)
05:38.99
7.9%
00:00.92
 
14:18:36.44
14:24:15.43
13th
269
Absegami  (M. Sacchetti)
05:42.16
8.9%
00:03.17
 
14:21:33.81
14:27:15.97
14th
273
Hill School  (R. Shah)
05:50.58
11.6%
00:08.42
 
14:23:20.31
14:29:10.89
15th
255
Philadelphia City Rowing  (P. Cue)
05:52.19
12.1%
00:01.61
 
14:18:46.95
14:24:39.14
16th
276
Owen J Roberts B  (D. Frederick)
05:53.09
12.4%
00:00.90
 
14:23:57.81
14:29:50.90
17th
254
Gunston  (J. Casiello)
05:55.93
13.3%
00:02.84
 
14:18:23.73
14:24:19.66
18th
258
Egg Harbor  (M. Schwartz)
05:56.46
13.5%
00:00.53
 
14:19:09.75
14:25:06.21
19th
261
Doane Academy  (L. Hendricks)
06:00.96
14.9%
00:04.50
 
14:19:46.41
14:25:47.37
20th
253
Mainland  (J. Lonkart)
06:05.73
16.4%
00:04.77
 
14:18:00.84
14:24:06.57
21st
251
Our Lady of Mercy  (A. Kazan)
06:13.59
19.0%
00:07.86
 
14:17:16.82
14:23:30.41
22nd
271
North Arlington  (A. Santiago)
06:15.72
19.6%
00:02.13
 
14:22:38.95
14:28:54.67
23rd
270
Academy of Notre Dame  (K. Scott)
06:17.96
20.3%
00:02.24
 
14:22:05.13
14:28:23.09
262
Holy Spirit  (A. Grant)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
275
Belleville B  (I. Reyes)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Page 1 of
  1
Printed: 2019-May-22 07:02 AM