2018 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

04:50 PM: Race 27a Girls Senior Four Heat Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals

Place Bow Crew Net Time % Delta Elapsed Penalty
1 882 Montclair (M. Pitera) 07:03.75 07:03.75
2 847 Holton-Arms (A. Mendelsohn) 07:04.96 0.3% 00:01.21 07:04.96
3 845 Langley (T. Kuligowski) 07:05.91 0.5% 00:00.95 07:05.91
4 877 Lower Merion (A. Edwards) 07:06.38 0.6% 00:00.47 07:06.38
5 836 Blair (C. Tierney) 07:13.42 2.3% 00:07.04 07:13.42
6 859 Manhasset (E. Kiley) 07:14.41 2.5% 00:00.99 07:14.41
7 833 Eustace (G. Salvati) 07:15.13 2.7% 00:00.72 07:15.13
8 841 Absegami (G. Gonzalez) 07:20.22 3.9% 00:05.09 07:20.22
9 875 Holy Spirit (C. TUOHY) 07:20.49 4.0% 00:00.27 07:20.49
10 1044 West Potomac (C. Lane) 07:21.24 4.1% 00:00.75 07:21.24
11 858 Egg Harbor (K. Diggins) 07:21.42 4.2% 00:00.18 07:21.42
12 871 Emma Willard (C. Kershaw) 07:21.50 4.2% 00:00.08 07:21.50
13 848 Stone Bridge (E. Puckett) 07:22.93 4.5% 00:01.43 07:22.93
14 856 Baldwin (J. Love) 07:22.97 4.5% 00:00.04 07:22.97
15 850 Churchill (M. Orlando-Jepsen) 07:24.13 4.8% 00:01.16 07:24.13
16 874 Episcopal VA (A. Faires) 07:25.62 5.2% 00:01.49 07:25.62
17 839 Nichols (H. Prince) 07:27.82 5.7% 00:02.20 07:27.82
18 835 West Springfield (K. Rupinen) 07:29.00 6.0% 00:01.18 07:29.00
19 872 Nutley (M. Mackle) 07:29.22 6.0% 00:00.22 07:29.22
20 834 Peddie (C. Quinn) 07:31.22 6.5% 00:02.00 07:31.22
21 884 Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic (M. Beck) 07:32.20 6.7% 00:00.98 07:32.20
22 851 The Hill School (E. Buck) 07:33.70 7.1% 00:01.50 07:33.70
23 840 Mt St Joseph (A. Murphy) 07:37.32 7.9% 00:03.62 07:37.32
24 853 Doane Academy (R. Van Sciver) 07:37.43 7.9% 00:00.11 07:37.43
25 838 Rumson-Fair Haven (E. Worobel) 07:38.40 8.2% 00:00.97 07:38.40
26 1043 Lawrenceville (K. Miller) 07:39.84 8.5% 00:01.44 07:39.84
27 857 South County (J. Connelie) 07:43.26 9.3% 00:03.42 07:43.26
28 855 Concord (G. Vaughn) 07:43.61 9.4% 00:00.35 07:43.61
29 832 Harriton (M. Ling) 07:43.92 9.5% 00:00.31 07:43.92
30 837 Bonner Prendergast (M. Nestel) 07:44.81 9.7% 00:00.89 07:44.81
31 869 Haddonfield (A. Rowling) 07:45.17 9.8% 00:00.36 07:45.17
32 861 W.T. Woodson (R. Sprouse) 07:47.25 10.3% 00:02.08 07:47.25
33 860 Walter Johnson (G. Mann) 07:49.18 10.7% 00:01.93 07:49.18
34 867 Roosevelt (L. Dawson) 07:50.23 11.0% 00:01.05 07:50.23
35 883 St. Johns (S. O'Donnell) 07:51.12 11.2% 00:00.89 07:51.12
36 865 Our Lady of Lourdes (K. Seda) 07:51.76 11.3% 00:00.64 07:51.76
37 876 Hun (K. Checo) 07:51.83 11.3% 00:00.07 07:51.83
38 863 Briar Woods (A. Vel) 07:51.96 11.4% 00:00.13 07:51.96
39 881 Belleville (S. Navarrete) 07:53.98 11.9% 00:02.02 07:53.98
40 886 Atlantic City (L. Swift) 08:07.46 15.0% 00:13.48 08:07.46
41 885 Kearny (H. Lajili) 08:07.84 15.1% 00:00.38 08:07.84
42 879 North Arlington (N. Santos) 08:08.00 15.2% 00:00.16 08:08.00
43 862 Roland Park (A. Hopson) 08:09.41 15.5% 00:01.41 08:09.41
44 849 Yorktown (G. Moore) 08:18.98 17.8% 00:09.57 08:18.98
45 854 Cold Spring Harbor (M. Cody) 08:19.26 17.8% 00:00.28 08:19.26
46 844 Bay Shore (A. Jao) 08:22.29 18.5% 00:03.03 08:22.29
47 870 National Cathedral (H. Prince) 08:22.29 18.5% 08:22.29
48 868 Sidwell Friends (C. Walker) 08:30.40 20.4% 00:08.11 08:30.40
49 880 Wilson (A. Lederer) 09:19.04 31.9% 00:48.64 09:19.04
50 873 Lyman (M. Schmitz) 09:24.59 33.2% 00:05.55 09:24.59
51 888 Great Valley (K. Yang) 09:26.55 33.7% 00:01.96 09:26.55
52 864 Our Lady of Mercy (M. Eaise) 09:39.04 36.6% 00:12.49 09:39.04
53 866 Georgetown Day (Z. Welsh) 09:46.44 38.4% 00:07.40 09:46.44
54 878 Moorestown (S. Wehn) Scratch
Visual Results
Tue Feb 19 21:58:05 EST 2019