2018 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

04:28 PM: Race 26a Girls Senior Single Heat Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals

Place Bow Crew Net Time % Delta Elapsed Penalty
1 809 Seminole Ridge (G. Leon) 07:37.65 07:37.65
2 816 Grimsby (E. Dockray) 07:40.28 0.6% 00:02.63 07:40.28
3 817 Suncoast (M. Adams-Grimaldi) 07:48.86 2.4% 00:08.58 07:48.86
4 796 Welland Centennial (M. Thomas) 07:51.11 2.9% 00:02.25 07:51.11
5 818 Oxbridge (A. Ramsey) 07:51.50 3.0% 00:00.39 07:51.50
6 807 Churchill (T. Arsenault) 07:55.52 3.9% 00:04.02 07:55.52
7 794 Blessed Trinity (L. Kelly) 07:59.04 4.7% 00:03.52 07:59.04
8 797 A.N. Myer (A. Lavecchia) 08:05.95 6.2% 00:06.91 08:05.95
9 814 Ellis (A. Hong) 08:09.26 6.9% 00:03.31 08:09.26
10 812 Washington-Lee (F. Cronin) 08:10.67 7.2% 00:01.41 08:10.67
11 815 Great Bridge (M. Parrott) 08:12.76 7.7% 00:02.09 08:12.76
12 795 Immaculate Heart A (J. DiLauro) 08:16.13 8.4% 00:03.37 08:16.13
13 800 Rockbridge (S. Stoneburner) 08:17.34 8.7% 00:01.21 08:17.34
14 822 Sagamore (G. Grassi) 08:18.49 8.9% 00:01.15 08:18.49
15 811 Mohawk (G. Taylor) 08:25.17 10.4% 00:06.68 08:25.17
16 804 Abington (M. Madden) 08:30.21 11.5% 00:05.04 08:30.21
17 821 Dwight-Englewood (M. Gagnon) 08:32.27 11.9% 00:02.06 08:32.27
18 813 Ridgewood (M. Gibson) 08:32.59 12.0% 00:00.32 08:32.59
19 820 School Without Walls HS (E. Fenzel) 08:33.71 12.2% 00:01.12 08:33.71
20 802 Notre Dame Manhattan (M. McCarthy) 08:37.77 13.1% 00:04.06 08:37.77
21 830 Immaculate Heart B (G. Welp) 08:40.45 13.7% 00:02.68 08:40.45
22 801 Friends Select (A. Rosha) 08:42.68 14.2% 00:02.23 08:42.68
23 805 Western Albermarle (S. Stevens) 08:51.79 16.2% 00:09.11 08:51.79
24 799 Penn Charter (L. Alter) 08:51.93 16.2% 00:00.14 08:51.93
25 829 Agnes Irwin (A. Short) 09:02.31 18.5% 00:10.38 09:02.31
26 825 Bonner Prendergast (A. Elliott) 09:08.88 19.9% 00:06.57 09:08.88
27 819 Haddon Twp (A. Tingley) 09:22.39 22.9% 00:13.51 09:22.39
28 810 Absegami (S. Sandoval) 09:45.36 27.9% 00:22.97 09:45.36
29 826 Jeb Stuart (B. Carmody) 09:49.99 28.9% 00:04.63 09:49.99
30 827 Gloucester (A. Dough) 10:01.00 31.3% 00:11.01 10:01.00
31 828 Upper Merion (E. Briggs) 10:20.35 35.6% 00:19.35 10:20.35
32 824 Villa Maria (K. Rawlings) 12:59.25 70.3% 02:38.90 12:59.25
33 798 Germantown Friends (A. Regli) Scratch
34 803 Germantown Academy (L. Connor) Scratch
35 806 Baldwin (K. Cappola)
Failure to Yield
Excluded
36 808 Holy Angels (A. Tokatlioglu) Scratch
Visual Results
Tue Feb 19 22:45:19 EST 2019