2018 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

01:45 PM: Race 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals

Place Bow Crew Net Time % Delta Elapsed Penalty
1 549 E.L. Crossley (F. Darling) 05:52.50 05:52.50
2 577 Manhasset (G. Menke) 06:12.75 5.7% 00:20.25 06:12.75
3 557 Holy Ghost Prep (A. Danna) 06:29.12 10.4% 00:16.37 06:29.12
4 572 Father Judge (N. Tennesen) 06:32.90 11.5% 00:03.78 06:32.90
5 550 St. Joseph's Prep (L. Brickner) 06:37.94 12.9% 00:05.04 06:37.94
6 565 Oakcrest (A. Gullo) 06:38.03 12.9% 00:00.09 06:38.03
7 551 Atlantic City (Y. Parekh) 06:41.30 13.8% 00:03.27 06:41.30
8 562 Gonzaga (J. Williams) 06:43.57 14.5% 00:02.27 06:43.57
9 556 Briar Woods (M. Leon) 06:46.87 15.4% 00:03.30 06:46.87
10 583 La Salle (O. Verrill) 06:47.29 15.5% 00:00.42 06:47.29
11 566 Kearny (E. Adames) 06:47.92 15.7% 00:00.63 06:47.92
12 567 Churchill (J. Foster) 06:48.04 15.8% 00:00.12 06:48.04
13 575 Washington-Lee (R. Odenwelder) 06:48.15 15.8% 00:00.11 06:48.15
14 558 Wakefield (J. Brady) 06:53.54 17.3% 00:05.39 06:53.54
15 555 Lower Merion (M. Gordon) 06:53.87 17.4% 00:00.33 06:53.87
16 573 Great Bridge (R. Tugas) 06:55.87 18.0% 00:02.00 06:55.87
17 581 Moorestown (J. Miller) 06:56.72 18.2% 00:00.85 06:56.72
18 578 Langley (J. Bennett) 06:58.64 18.8% 00:01.92 06:58.64
19 563 Jeb Stuart (M. Ferrell) 07:00.41 19.3% 00:01.77 07:00.41
20 579 TC Williams (C. Bright) 07:01.06 19.4% 00:00.65 07:01.06
21 553 Stone Bridge (S. Gollner) 07:02.16 19.8% 00:01.10 07:02.16
22 561 Forest Park (R. Koos) 07:02.19 19.8% 00:00.03 07:02.19
23 569 The Hill School (J. Hada) 07:06.69 21.0% 00:04.50 07:06.69
24 554 Nutley (a. irwin) 07:12.02 22.6% 00:05.33 07:12.02
25 580 St. Johns (M. Donahue) 07:13.20 22.9% 00:01.18 07:13.20
26 559 St. Augustine (M. Dortu) 07:23.09 25.7% 00:09.89 07:23.09
27 552 Radnor (M. Handen) 07:31.53 28.1% 00:08.44 07:31.53
28 568 Mainland (J. Austin) 07:37.34 29.7% 00:05.81 07:37.34
29 584 Horace Mann (N. Galliard) 07:37.50 29.8% 00:00.16 07:37.50
30 582 Fairfax (N. Olson) 07:38.17 30.0% 00:00.67 07:38.17
31 571 Vineland (C. Garcia) 07:48.08 32.8% 00:09.91 07:48.08
32 564 Haddonfield (G. Williams) 07:55.61 34.9% 00:07.53 07:55.61
33 576 Shenendehowa (D. Emphasis) 07:57.24 35.4% 00:01.63 07:57.24
34 570 Roosevelt (C. Sardinas)
Failure to Yield
Excluded
Visual Results
Apr 22, 2019 3:52:17 PM EDT