2017 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

10:11 AM: Race 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals

Place Bow Crew Net Time % Delta Elapsed Penalty
1 262 Lower Merion (A. Edwards) 05:51.57 05:51.57
2 263 Egg Harbor (K. Diggins) 05:55.58 1.1% 00:04.01 05:55.58
3 261 Mount Saint Joseph (K. Faust) 05:59.80 2.3% 00:04.22 05:59.80
4 327 Holton-Arms (A. Mendelsohn) 06:01.17 2.7% 00:01.37 06:01.17
5 266 Eustace (K. DeWitt) 06:04.46 3.7% 00:03.29 06:04.46
6 260 Branksome (F. O'Neill) 06:05.27 3.9% 00:00.81 06:05.27
7 302 Manhasset (M. Fournaris) 06:09.78 5.2% 00:04.51 06:09.78
8 320 Great Bridge (I. Haueter) 06:10.29 5.3% 00:00.51 06:10.29
9 319 National Cathedral (E. Arvanitis) 06:10.39 5.4% 00:00.10 06:10.39
10 270 Holy Cross (M. Bowron) 06:10.94 5.5% 00:00.55 06:10.94
11 310 Nutley (A. Feaster) 06:13.12 6.1% 00:02.18 06:13.12
12 267 West Springfield (K. Rupinen) 06:14.10 6.4% 00:00.98 06:14.10
13 330 Churchill (L. Hutton) 06:15.32 6.8% 00:01.22 06:15.32
14 287 Holy Spirit (A. Beck) 06:17.61 7.4% 00:02.29 06:17.61
15 265 Ocean City (M. Finley) 06:19.00 7.8% 00:01.39 06:19.00
16 274 Episcopal VA (S. Lewis) 06:19.24 7.9% 00:00.24 06:19.24
17 301 Wakefield (A. Henkle) 06:19.46 7.9% 00:00.22 06:19.46
18 296 Hun (M. Clover) 06:20.14 8.1% 00:00.68 06:20.14
19 268 Roosevelt (L. Dawson) 06:20.58 8.3% 00:00.44 06:20.58
20 308 C.W. North Catholic (M. Beck) 06:21.65 8.6% 00:01.07 06:21.65
21 311 Rumson Fair-Haven (R. Etzler) 06:23.25 9.0% 00:01.60 06:23.25
22 322 Schreiber (B. Lipset) 06:23.32 9.0% 00:00.07 06:23.32
23 288 Our Lady of Lourdes (K. Hilal) 06:23.75 9.2% 00:00.43 06:23.75
24 276 Harriton (M. Ling) 06:24.13 9.3% 00:00.38 06:24.13
25 321 Bishop O'Connell (D. Manzano) 06:25.17 9.6% 00:01.04 06:25.17
26 278 Bonner Prendergast (J. Clarke) 06:25.74 9.7% 00:00.57 06:25.74
27 282 Walter Johnson (C. GArdiner) 06:25.76 9.7% 00:00.02 06:25.76
28 272 Peddie (M. Lu) 06:25.92 9.8% 00:00.16 06:25.92
29 277 Blair (C. Klein) 06:26.36 9.9% 00:00.44 06:26.36
30 315 Radnor (K. Gerber) 06:27.24 10.1% 00:00.88 06:27.24
31 286 South County (A. Taradash) 06:28.88 10.6% 00:01.64 06:28.88
32 328 Doane Academy (S. Marchesani) 06:29.55 10.8% 00:00.67 06:29.55
33 291 Forest Park (Y. Nam) 06:33.63 12.0% 00:04.08 06:33.63
34 313 Westminster (Z. Wood) 06:33.91 12.0% 00:00.28 06:33.91
35 275 Moorestown (A. Rogers) 06:34.11 12.1% 00:00.20 06:34.11
36 317 Frank W. Cox (K. Shutack) 06:35.02 12.4% 00:00.91 06:35.02
37 318 Poughkeepsie (S. Sanchez) 06:35.38 12.5% 00:00.36 06:35.38
38 306 Denis Morris (D. Orlando) 06:38.61 13.4% 00:03.23 06:38.61
39 326 Archbishop Carroll (S. Dupnock) 06:40.40 13.9% 00:01.79 06:40.40
40 269 School Without Walls HS (A. Diop) 06:41.36 14.2% 00:00.96 06:41.36
41 283 Roland Park (L. Johnson) 06:41.57 14.2% 00:00.21 06:41.57
42 289 Wilson (E. Saenz) 06:45.77 15.4% 00:04.20 06:45.77
43 285 Concord (H. Kennedy) 06:46.79 15.7% 00:01.02 06:46.79
44 264 Kearny (A. DiNuzzo) 06:48.14 16.1% 00:01.35 06:48.14
45 279 Mainland (L. McCracken) 06:49.32 16.4% 00:01.18 06:49.32
46 298 St. Johns (G. Morin) 06:50.16 16.7% 00:00.84 06:50.16
47 290 Vineland (A. Messore) 06:51.46 17.0% 00:01.30 06:51.46
48 303 Yorktown (H. Knowles) 06:54.31 17.8% 00:02.85 06:54.31
49 284 Upper Merion (R. Segireddy) 06:57.20 18.7% 00:02.89 06:57.20
50 323 Great Valley (M. Gala) 06:59.70 19.4% 00:02.50 06:59.70
51 294 Haddonfield (G. Miller) 07:00.14 19.5% 00:00.44 07:00.14
52 304 The Hill School (E. Stone) 07:04.08 20.6% 00:03.94 07:04.08
53 280 Episcopal PA (M. Bonner) 07:04.54 20.8% 00:00.46 07:04.54
54 305 Jeb Stuart (J. Chollette) 07:06.78 21.4% 00:02.24 07:06.78
55 329 Holy Cross (S. Miller) 07:08.11 21.8% 00:01.33 07:08.11
56 324 McGann Mercy (C. Strobel) 07:08.65 21.9% 00:00.54 07:08.65
57 281 Belleville (S. Asali) 07:09.98 22.3% 00:01.33 07:09.98
58 312 Philadelphia City Rowing (H. McInerney) 07:12.89 23.1% 00:02.91 07:12.89
59 331 Montgomery Blair (S. Llanos) 07:13.89 23.4% 00:01.00 07:13.89
60 271 Fairfax (S. Silva) 07:15.02 23.7% 00:01.13 07:15.02
61 309 Merion Mercy (B. Zsembik) 07:15.31 23.8% 00:00.29 07:15.31
62 292 Briar Woods (M. O'Callaghan) 07:15.60 23.9% 00:00.29 07:15.60
63 295 Sidwell Friends (A. Schipma) 07:16.30 24.1% 00:00.70 07:16.30
64 307 Germantown Academy (L. Paynton) 07:19.34 25.0% 00:03.04 07:19.34
65 325 Strath Haven (J. Tashman) 07:21.26 25.5% 00:01.92 07:21.26
66 314 Nichols (N. Jusko) 07:26.81 27.1% 00:05.55 07:26.81
67 273 Atlantic City (A. Pham) 07:41.98 31.4% 00:15.17 07:41.98
68 316 Rock Ridge (C. Pang) 07:54.54 35.0% 00:12.56 07:54.54
69 299 Academy of Notre Dame (T. Stokes) 08:07.61 38.7% 00:13.07 08:07.61
70 297 Our Lady of Mercy (A. Balestriere) 08:52.89 51.6% 00:45.28 08:52.89
71 293 Hylton (L. Krajewski) 10:38.42 81.6% 01:45.53 10:38.42
Visual Results
Wed Feb 20 23:06:41 EST 2019