2017 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

02:22 PM: Race 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals

Place Bow Crew Net Time % Delta Elapsed Penalty
1 804 Pine View (C. Dean) 05:31.36 05:31.36
2 778 Germantown Friends (J. Wright) 05:42.93 3.5% 00:11.57 05:42.93
3 806 Eden (S. Rosts) 05:47.66 4.9% 00:04.73 05:47.66
4 775 Ridgewood (C. Koontz) 05:50.06 5.6% 00:02.40 05:50.06
5 800 A.N. Myer (E. MacRae) 05:59.87 8.6% 00:09.81 05:59.87
6 805 McCallie (J. Moore) 06:02.44 9.4% 00:02.57 06:02.44
7 811 St. Anthony's (J. Karen) 06:03.09 9.6% 00:00.65 06:03.09
8 791 Strath Haven (E. Subers) 06:03.46 9.7% 00:00.37 06:03.46
9 803 Don Bosco Prep (M. O'Keefe) 06:08.61 11.2% 00:05.15 06:08.61
10 777 Penn Charter (S. Flemming) 06:09.60 11.5% 00:00.99 06:09.60
11 808 Claritas (J. Bucko) 06:10.53 11.8% 00:00.93 06:10.53
12 779 Hatboro Horsham (Y. Gilad) 06:12.37 12.4% 00:01.84 06:12.37
13 792 Gonzaga (S. Notarianni) 06:14.40 13.0% 00:02.03 06:14.40
14 796 Upper Canada (D. Halkiw) 06:21.15 15.0% 00:06.75 06:21.15
15 784 Bergen Catholic (R. Sunden) 06:22.94 15.6% 00:01.79 06:22.94
16 788 Hylton (C. McNamara) 06:26.44 16.6% 00:03.50 06:26.44
17 810 Roman Catholic (E. Meadows) 06:27.10 16.8% 00:00.66 06:27.10
18 812 Winter Park (W. Megginson) 06:29.26 17.5% 00:02.16 06:29.26
19 793 Ridley (C. Epperson) 06:31.30 18.1% 00:02.04 06:31.30
20 802 Belleville (K. Shaw) 06:32.76 18.5% 00:01.46 06:32.76
21 789 St. Peters Prep (A. Applegarth) 06:36.67 19.7% 00:03.91 06:36.67
22 790 Jeb Stuart (S. Mullane) 06:46.37 22.6% 00:09.70 06:46.37
23 786 Holy Spirit (W. Hoffman) 06:48.59 23.3% 00:02.22 06:48.59
24 785 Malvern Prep (T. Park) 06:48.75 23.4% 00:00.16 06:48.75
25 801 Augustine Classical (A. Chaffee) 06:48.91 23.4% 00:00.16 06:48.91
26 780 Bonner Prendergast (C. O'Neill) 06:51.83 24.3% 00:02.92 06:51.83
27 799 Haverford (S. Dennis) 06:53.66 24.8% 00:01.83 06:53.66
28 795 School Without Walls HS (A. Mahr) 06:54.20 25.0% 00:00.54 06:54.20
29 798 McGann Mercy (J. Deutsch) 07:03.62 27.8% 00:09.42 07:03.62
30 794 Northern Highlands (A. D'Iorio) 07:18.17 32.2% 00:14.55 07:18.17
31 787 Springside Chestnut Hill (N. Crane) 07:21.34 33.2% 00:03.17 07:21.34
32 797 Haddonfield (C. Vielehr) 07:47.18 41.0% 00:25.84 07:47.18
33 776 Shaker (B. Beretvas) Scratch
34 782 Western Albermarle (P. Holder) Scratch
35 783 Bergen Tech (H. Hoshida) Scratch
36 807 Friends Select (V. Pan) Scratch
Visual Results
Jun 25, 2019 1:17:57 AM EDT