2017 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

12:56 PM: Race 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals

Place Bow Crew Net Time % Delta Elapsed Penalty
1 600 E.L. Crossley (J. Labricciosa) 05:44.75 05:44.75
2 606 Kearny (I. Martins) 06:00.44 4.6% 00:15.69 06:00.44
3 612 Langley (S. Rogers) 06:02.49 5.1% 00:02.05 06:02.49
4 625 Agnes Irwin (J. Jaskot) 06:03.07 5.3% 00:00.58 06:03.07
5 626 Nichols (G. Alford) 06:03.15 5.3% 00:00.08 06:03.15
6 624 Wakefield (S. Vest) 06:11.88 7.9% 00:08.73 06:11.88
7 602 Absegami (C. Reed) 06:14.89 8.7% 00:03.01 06:14.89
8 604 Nutley (M. Mackle) 06:16.53 9.2% 00:01.64 06:16.53
9 601 Mount Saint Joseph (S. McKernan) 06:21.39 10.6% 00:04.86 06:21.39
10 609 Harriton (F. de Jong) 06:21.73 10.7% 00:00.34 06:21.73
11 623 Mainland (M. Copsey) 06:26.86 12.2% 00:05.13 06:26.86
12 618 Belleville (S. Delgado) 06:30.74 13.3% 00:03.88 06:30.74
13 631 Churchill (C. Niner) 06:31.67 13.6% 00:00.93 06:31.67
14 605 West Springfield (E. Cashman) 06:32.65 13.9% 00:00.98 06:32.65
15 614 Eustace (K. Cucinotta) 06:33.10 14.0% 00:00.45 06:33.10
16 620 Forest Park (A. Engstrom) 06:35.88 14.8% 00:02.78 06:35.88
17 616 Briar Woods (A. Vel) 06:36.45 15.0% 00:00.57 06:36.45
18 630 Charter (E. Brown) 06:39.06 15.8% 00:02.61 06:39.06
19 628 Yorktown (M. Edinger) 06:41.60 16.5% 00:02.54 06:41.60
20 619 Germantown Friends (M. Esberg) 06:43.79 17.1% 00:02.19 06:43.79
21 603 Lower Merion (P. Beck) 06:46.00 17.8% 00:02.21 06:46.00
22 629 Holy Cross (N. Brumme) 06:47.43 18.2% 00:01.43 06:47.43
23 617 Hylton (R. Palazzo) 06:47.44 18.2% 00:00.01 06:47.44
24 615 St. Johns (S. O'Donnell) 06:49.05 18.7% 00:01.61 06:49.05
25 610 Holton-Arms (A. Overstreet) 06:51.50 19.4% 00:02.45 06:51.50
26 632 Montgomery Blair (A. Rutledge) 06:51.88 19.5% 00:00.38 06:51.88
27 613 Manhasset (A. Tsalikis) 06:54.05 20.1% 00:02.17 06:54.05
28 608 Arlington (A. DiRubbo) 07:03.02 22.7% 00:08.97 07:03.02
29 611 Academy of Notre Dame (T. Shearn) 07:05.07 23.3% 00:02.05 07:05.07
30 607 Bay Shore (C. Cusack) 07:19.47 27.5% 00:14.40 07:19.47
31 622 W.T. Woodson (M. Korn) Scratch
32 627 C.W. North Catholic (V. Muth) Did Not Finish
Visual Results
Jun 25, 2019 1:18:08 AM EDT