2017 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

12:39 PM: Race 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals

Place Bow Crew Net Time % Delta Elapsed Penalty
1 561 E.L. Crossley (G. McKinley) 05:09.06 05:09.06
2 592 Christian Brothers (K. Wicklund) 05:23.17 4.6% 00:14.11 05:23.17
3 575 Radnor (W. McGee) 05:31.32 7.2% 00:08.15 05:31.32
4 571 Harriton (N. Terwiesch) 05:34.03 8.1% 00:02.71 05:34.03
5 587 St. Francis (J. Aubin) 05:34.38 8.2% 00:00.35 05:34.38
6 565 Atlantic City (Y. Parekh) 05:34.44 8.2% 00:00.06 05:34.44
7 598 Schreiber (D. Dzwlewicz) 05:36.28 8.8% 00:01.84 05:36.28
8 582 Bishop O'Connell (M. PARTRIDGE) 05:37.93 9.3% 00:01.65 05:37.93
9 562 St. Joseph Prep (A. Kambour) 05:38.26 9.4% 00:00.33 05:38.26
10 572 South County (M. Ballard) 05:39.45 9.8% 00:01.19 05:39.45
11 569 Bay Shore (E. Meyn) 05:39.59 9.9% 00:00.14 05:39.59
12 586 Stone Bridge (E. Jones) 05:39.76 9.9% 00:00.17 05:39.76
13 577 Nutley (M. Scorsone) 05:40.37 10.1% 00:00.61 05:40.37
14 579 La Salle (O. Verrill) 05:40.77 10.3% 00:00.40 05:40.77
15 596 Egg Harbor (R. Rice) 05:41.85 10.6% 00:01.08 05:41.85
16 574 James Madison (C. Morrissey) 05:42.62 10.9% 00:00.77 05:42.62
17 576 Oakton (A. Mai) 05:43.85 11.3% 00:01.23 05:43.85
18 578 Lower Merion (H. Segal) 05:44.26 11.4% 00:00.41 05:44.26
19 580 Briar Woods (J. Pathammavong) 05:48.47 12.8% 00:04.21 05:48.47
20 593 Holy Ghost Prep (W. Adams) 05:51.35 13.7% 00:02.88 05:51.35
21 585 Eustace (J. Marengo) 05:52.69 14.1% 00:01.34 05:52.69
22 594 Absegami (G. Spagnoli) 05:53.32 14.3% 00:00.63 05:53.32
23 566 Frank W. Cox (R. Harvey) 05:54.21 14.6% 00:00.89 05:54.21
24 564 Wakefield (J. Brady) 05:56.34 15.3% 00:02.13 05:56.34
25 568 St. Augustine (A. DiPadova) 06:03.33 17.6% 00:06.99 06:03.33
26 588 Chaminade (J. Heller) 06:05.84 18.4% 00:02.51 06:05.84
27 589 Forest Park (N. Graham) 06:05.84 18.4% 06:05.84
28 573 W.T. Woodson (S. Adams) 06:08.76 19.3% 00:02.92 06:08.76
29 583 Wilson (A. Dorosin) 06:09.54 19.6% 00:00.78 06:09.54
30 563 Ridley (D. Bonifacio-Proietto) 06:12.71 20.6% 00:03.17 06:12.71
31 595 Walter Johnson (R. Martinez) 06:13.41 20.8% 00:00.70 06:13.41
32 590 Archbishop Carroll (D. Peterson) 06:13.64 20.9% 00:00.23 06:13.64
33 591 Jesuit College Prep (J. Welp) 06:14.19 21.1% 00:00.55 06:14.19
34 597 Roman Catholic (L. O'Connell) 06:20.01 23.0% 00:05.82 06:20.01
35 570 St. Paul's (P. McGinnis) 06:26.81 25.2% 00:06.80 06:26.81
Visual Results
Jun 25, 2019 1:56:18 AM EDT