2016 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

02:36 PM: Race 26a Girls Senior Single Heat Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals

Place Bow Crew Net Time % Delta Elapsed Penalty
1 852 Blessed Trinity (E. Vandersloot) 06:11.59 06:11.59
2 832 Augustine (E. Hopkins) 06:18.96 2.0% 00:07.37 06:18.96
3 821 Western Albermarle (G. von Elten) 06:20.67 2.4% 00:01.71 06:20.67
4 840 Steinbrenner (K. Wojciechowski) 06:21.06 2.5% 00:00.39 06:21.06
5 849 Hockaday (T. Cohen) 06:21.44 2.7% 00:00.38 06:21.44
6 854 Seffner (A. Ball) 06:21.45 2.7% 00:00.01 06:21.45
7 827 Southampton (G. Goodyear) 06:21.86 2.8% 00:00.41 06:21.86
8 846 Ballston Spa (M. Allen) 06:22.81 3.0% 00:00.95 06:22.81
9 820 Germantown Academy (K. Aemisegger) 06:24.61 3.5% 00:01.80 06:24.61
10 842 Strawberry Crest (H. Drapp) 06:25.66 3.8% 00:01.05 06:25.66
11 830 Germantown Friends A (A. McKenzie) 06:25.77 3.8% 00:00.11 06:25.77
12 837 Henrico (S. Cliborne) 06:29.79 4.9% 00:04.02 06:29.79
13 819 Jean-Vanier (J. Leheta) 06:31.35 5.3% 00:01.56 06:31.35
14 828 Holy Cross (K. Clark) 06:32.65 5.7% 00:01.30 06:32.65
15 853 Schuylerville (E. Swenson) 06:36.41 6.7% 00:03.76 06:36.41
16 841 Hatboro Horsham (J. Yorko) 06:39.49 7.5% 00:03.08 06:39.49
17 833 Immaculate Heart A (J. Giannotta) 06:40.49 7.8% 00:01.00 06:40.49
18 847 Montclair Kimberley (J. Randall) 06:41.01 7.9% 00:00.52 06:41.01
19 831 Melbourne (E. Daninger) 06:43.17 8.5% 00:02.16 06:43.17
20 845 Immaculate Heart A (J. DiLauro) 06:44.36 8.8% 00:01.19 06:44.36
21 848 Agnes Irwin (A. Peters) 06:44.39 8.8% 00:00.03 06:44.39
22 822 Our Lady of Mercy NY (M. Karen) 06:50.47 10.5% 00:06.08 06:50.47
23 838 Stillwater (L. Urdang) 06:50.94 10.6% 00:00.47 06:50.94
24 823 Penn Charter (P. Gonzalez) 06:54.34 11.5% 00:03.40 06:54.34
25 829 Hampton (M. Roahrig) 06:58.47 12.6% 00:04.13 06:58.47
26 844 Belleville (A. Nguyen) 06:58.56 12.6% 00:00.09 06:58.56
27 824 Cedar Creek (P. McColgan) 06:59.47 12.9% 00:00.91 06:59.47
28 825 Baldwin (T. McMahon) 07:10.08 15.7% 00:10.61 07:10.08
29 850 Haddon Twp (r. brown) 07:12.86 16.5% 00:02.78 07:12.86
30 855 Lampeter-Strasburg (A. Baughman) 07:31.66 21.5% 00:18.80 07:31.66
31 818 Friends Academy (G. Bauer) 07:36.38 22.8% 00:04.72 07:36.38
32 851 Bergen Tech (S. Ko) 07:37.26 23.1% 00:00.88 07:37.26
33 839 Notre Dame (C. Phelan) 08:00.29 29.3% 00:23.03 08:00.29
34 843 Lyman (K. Caban) 08:00.90 29.4% 00:00.61 08:00.90
35 826 Bonner Prendergast (J. Clarke) 08:05.83 30.7% 00:04.93 08:05.83
36 834 Strath Haven (J. Tashman) Scratch
37 835 Bishop Ireton (E. McCabe) Scratch
Visual Results
Apr 18, 2019 10:30:18 AM EDT