2016 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

12:32 PM: Race 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals

Place Bow Crew Net Time % Delta Elapsed Penalty
1 566 E.L. Crossley (K. Keith) 04:56.51 04:56.51
2 572 Haverford (C. Delaney) 05:01.00 1.5% 00:04.49 05:01.00
3 567 Father Judge (A. Feeney) 05:08.36 4.0% 00:07.36 05:08.36
4 568 St. Joseph Prep (J. O'Connell) 05:08.48 4.0% 00:00.12 05:08.48
5 570 Atlantic City (D. Duffin) 05:10.74 4.8% 00:02.26 05:10.74
6 594 Don Bosco Prep (P. Walker) 05:12.13 5.3% 00:01.39 05:12.13
7 575 Wakefield (S. Fontaine) 05:15.71 6.5% 00:03.58 05:15.71
8 598 Ridley (J. Bell) 05:16.80 6.8% 00:01.09 05:16.80
9 587 Hampton (L. Quaill) 05:22.74 8.8% 00:05.94 05:22.74
10 606 Warwick (R. Keane) 05:23.60 9.1% 00:00.86 05:23.60
11 574 St. Peters Prep (J. Niland) 05:23.67 9.2% 00:00.07 05:23.67
12 592 Melbourne (N. Alban) 05:24.66 9.5% 00:00.99 05:24.66
13 591 Winter Park (J. Fernandez) 05:25.50 9.8% 00:00.84 05:25.50
14 584 Cox (J. Howells) 05:27.01 10.3% 00:01.51 05:27.01
15 581 St. Augustine (C. Browne) 05:27.06 10.3% 00:00.05 05:27.06
16 569 Gonzaga (C. Morrison) 05:27.66 10.5% 00:00.60 05:27.66
17 603 Pine-Richland (J. Wieder) 05:29.24 11.0% 00:01.58 05:29.24
18 599 Bay Shore (E. Meyn) 05:29.48 11.1% 00:00.24 05:29.48
19 600 Oakton (C. Skangos) 05:31.01 11.6% 00:01.53 05:31.01
20 597 Radnor (Z. Shalev) 05:31.66 11.9% 00:00.65 05:31.66
21 582 South County (J. Eldredge) 05:31.74 11.9% 00:00.08 05:31.74
22 573 Lake Braddock (T. Smith) 05:32.59 12.2% 00:00.85 05:32.59
23 604 La Salle (J. Schwarz) 05:33.04 12.3% 00:00.45 05:33.04
24 596 Woodbridge (M. Gonzales) 05:33.66 12.5% 00:00.62 05:33.66
25 571 Great Bridge (H. Jessee) 05:34.52 12.8% 00:00.86 05:34.52
26 601 Nutley (J. Fett) 05:35.67 13.2% 00:01.15 05:35.67
27 576 West Springfield (N. Becht) 05:37.01 13.7% 00:01.34 05:37.01
28 586 Washington-Lee (N. Robertson) 05:37.75 13.9% 00:00.74 05:37.75
29 579 Moorestown (L. Pereira) 05:38.61 14.2% 00:00.86 05:38.61
30 602 Lower Merion (E. Goldstein) 05:39.00 14.3% 00:00.39 05:39.00
31 589 Langley (S. Hunt) 05:42.34 15.5% 00:03.34 05:42.34
32 580 Harriton (H. Hughes) 05:44.57 16.2% 00:02.23 05:44.57
33 588 James Madison (C. Devany) 05:45.78 16.6% 00:01.21 05:45.78
34 583 St. Benedict's Prep (J. Lopina-Carpenter) 05:47.06 17.0% 00:01.28 05:47.06
35 590 F.D. Roosevelt (A. Fakhouri) 05:51.41 18.5% 00:04.35 05:51.41
36 585 W.T. Woodson (S. Shear) 05:54.04 19.4% 00:02.63 05:54.04
37 605 Briar Woods (J. Pathammavong) 05:56.34 20.2% 00:02.30 05:56.34
38 595 Owen J Roberts (T. Hansen) 06:01.54 21.9% 00:05.20 06:01.54
39 577 St. Paul's (A. Knott) 06:01.77 22.0% 00:00.23 06:01.77
40 578 Arlington (C. Edick) 06:04.21 22.8% 00:02.44 06:04.21
Visual Results
Jul 21, 2019 11:10:34 AM EDT