2018 Navy Day Regatta

04:44 PM: Race 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final

Place Bow Crew Net Time % Delta Elapsed Penalty
1 897 South Jersey Rowing Club A (R. McDonnell) 16:03.38 16:03.38
2 899 TESD A (A. Lewis) 16:24.98 2.2% 00:21.60 16:24.98
3 902 TESD A (N. Bertolotti) 16:32.28 3.0% 00:07.30 16:32.28
4 930 Nereid (N. Rangel) 16:44.01 4.2% 00:11.73 16:44.01
5 911 University A (C. Friedlander) 16:45.77 4.4% 00:01.76 16:45.77
6 913 University B (S. Gilbert) 16:45.88 4.4% 00:00.11 16:45.88
7 916 TESD A (E. Yatsko) 16:47.26 4.6% 00:01.38 16:47.26
8 898 Whitemarsh Boat Club (E. rawson) 16:52.02 5.0% 00:04.76 16:52.02
9 903 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A (E. Barry) 16:53.36 5.2% 00:01.34 16:53.36
10 900 Fairmount (M. Gantt) 16:53.68 5.2% 00:00.32 16:53.68
11 919 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A (J. Oruci) 16:54.04 5.3% 00:00.36 16:54.04
12 906 Shipley A (M. Kelly) 16:55.61 5.4% 00:01.57 16:55.61
13 915 OJR Wildcat Crew (S. Subick) 16:56.80 5.5% 00:01.19 16:56.80
14 921 South Jersey Rowing Club A (G. Miller) 17:01.80 6.1% 00:05.00 17:01.80
15 928 Oak Neck Rowing Academy B (J. DiMeo) 17:03.39 6.2% 00:01.59 17:03.39
16 901 Great River (C. Carrignan) 17:23.64 8.3% 00:20.25 17:23.64
17 918 Rockland A (C. Voutsinas-Klose) 17:24.63 8.4% 00:00.99 17:24.63
18 925 Oak Neck Rowing Academy A (G. Hughes) 17:26.57 8.6% 00:01.94 17:26.57
19 904 Philadelphia Girls (S. Yoh) 17:35.84 9.6% 00:09.27 17:35.84
20 912 South Jersey Rowing Club C (D. Rotchford) 17:43.81 10.4% 00:07.97 17:43.81
21 905 Harveys Lake A (P. Jackett) 17:44.65 10.5% 00:00.84 17:44.65
22 920 University C (A. Neducsin) 17:51.15 11.2% 00:06.50 17:51.15
23 922 Conshohocken (R. Costello) 18:25.20 14.7% 00:34.05 18:25.20
24 926 Haddonfield Crew B (H. Maskery) 18:26.02 14.8% 00:00.82 18:26.02
25 909 Newport RC (E. Karnes) 18:40.06 16.3% 00:14.04 18:40.06
26 910 Shipley B (A. Stambaugh) 18:48.45 17.1% 00:08.39 18:48.45
27 927 Harveys Lake B (A. Chauhan) 18:52.27 17.5% 00:03.82 18:52.27
28 907 Notre Dame Prep A (B. Stephan) 19:07.92 19.2% 00:15.65 19:07.92
29 914 Notre Dame Prep A (C. Wilking) 19:16.23 20.0% 00:08.31 19:16.23
30 908 Pegasus B (K. Brown) 19:21.98 20.6% 00:05.75 19:21.98
31 923 Academy of Notre Dame (A. Abruzzese) 20:10.79 25.7% 00:48.81 20:10.79
32 917 Pegasus A (M. Ledebur) Scratch
33 924 Rockland A (O. De Maria) Did Not Finish
34 929 Haddonfield Crew A (C. Dante) Scratch
Visual Results
May 23, 2019 11:20:26 AM EDT