image/svg+xml

08:36 AM: Race 18C Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(Varsity) Final

Place Bow Crew Net Time % Delta Elapsed Penalty
1 962 Long Island Rowing Club (M. Prince) 18:48.97 18:48.97
2 967 Cooper Training Center (R. Pierce) 19:01.95 1.1% 00:12.98 19:01.95
3 995 Pittsford Crew (O. Farrar) 19:12.29 2.1% 00:10.34 19:12.29
4 957 Steel City Rowing Club (S. Scheid) 19:36.63 4.2% 00:24.34 19:36.63
5 984 Undine Barge Club (Z. Wenzinger) 19:37.00 4.3% 00:00.37 19:37.00
6 963 Brighton Rowing Club (F. Parker-Hale) 19:39.48 4.5% 00:02.48 19:39.48
7 977 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (K. Giddy) 19:40.07 4.5% 00:00.59 19:40.07
8 981 Brighton Rowing Club (H. Siegrist) 19:44.48 4.9% 00:04.41 19:44.48
9 983 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (V. Cole) 19:45.08 5.0% 00:00.60 19:45.08
10 991 Bachelors Barge Club (S. Stanley) 19:48.22 5.2% 00:03.14 19:48.22
11 972 Amadeusz Rowing Academy (J. Vascotto) 19:51.38 5.5% 00:03.16 19:51.38
12 975 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (A. Fjortoft) 19:51.94 5.6% 00:00.56 19:51.94
13 976 East End Rowing Institute (G. Goodyear) 19:54.46 5.8% 00:02.52 19:54.46
14 959 RowAmerica Rye (F. Aronson) 19:59.14 6.2% 00:04.68 19:59.14
15 992 Long Island Rowing Club (A. wall) 20:07.12 6.9% 00:07.98 20:07.12
16 969 Norwalk River Rowing Association (A. Lawrence) 20:16.50 7.8% 00:09.38 20:16.50
17 956 Bergen County Rowing Academy (J. Giannotta) 20:18.61 7.9% 00:02.11 20:18.61
18 970 Germantown Friends (A. McKenzie) 20:23.75 8.4% 00:05.14 20:23.75
19 964 Friends Academy (G. Nagel) 20:30.32 9.0% 00:06.57 20:30.32
20 978 Advanced Community Rowing Association (M. Bose) 20:31.30 9.1% 00:00.98 20:31.30
21 990 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (C. Jackson) 20:34.51 9.3% 00:03.21 20:34.51
22 988 Advanced Community Rowing Association (J. Nelson) 20:44.30 10.2% 00:09.79 20:44.30
23 960 Norwalk River Rowing Association (V. Markow) 20:53.80 11.1% 00:09.50 20:53.80
24 968 Steel City Rowing Club (E. Woodwell) 21:13.24 12.8% 00:19.44 21:13.24
25 986 Oyster Bay High School (A. Paone) 21:27.59 14.0% 00:14.35 21:27.59
26 979 Norwalk River Rowing Association (K. Ritchey) 21:28.69 14.1% 00:01.10 21:28.69
27 966 Long Island Rowing Club (S. Hansen) 21:28.94 14.2% 00:00.25 21:28.94
28 958 Norwalk River Rowing Association (N. Partlow) 21:38.66 15.0% 00:09.72 21:38.66
29 974 Our Lady of Mercy (M. Karen) 21:53.50 16.3% 00:14.84 21:53.50
30 985 Steel City Rowing Club (A. Murray) 22:04.49 17.3% 00:10.99 22:04.49
31 994 Atlantic County (M. Rosado) 22:07.55 17.6% 00:03.06 22:07.55
32 987 Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A. LoCastro) 22:08.81 17.7% 00:01.26 20:58.81 01:10
33 971 Noank Rowing Club (A. Wilson) 22:10.30 17.8% 00:01.49 22:00.30 00:10
34 973 Sagamore Rowing Association (J. Colvin) 22:21.89 18.9% 00:11.59 22:21.89
35 961 Nereid Boat Club (R. Lapkin) 22:24.57 19.1% 00:02.68 22:24.57
36 965 Washington Rowing School (S. Bernheisel) 22:29.44 19.5% 00:04.87 22:29.44
37 980 Bergen County Rowing Academy (E. Walby) Scratch
Visual Results
Fri Jun 23 15:00:02 EDT 2017