image/svg+xml

08:45 AM: Race 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final

Place Bow Crew Net Time % Delta Elapsed Penalty
1 95 Potomac Boat Club (S. Stitt) 15:16.09 15:16.09
2 98 Penn A.C. Rowing Association (J. Keen) 15:19.15 0.3% 00:03.06 15:19.15
3 97 Vesper Boat Club (J. Kirkegaard) 15:24.82 1.0% 00:05.67 15:24.82
4 99 Potomac Boat Club (C. Massey) 15:32.78 1.8% 00:07.96 15:32.78
5 120 Vesper Boat Club (S. Kuhn) 15:52.97 4.0% 00:20.19 15:52.97
6 109 Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D. Judah) 15:53.80 4.1% 00:00.83 15:53.80
7 103 Vesper Boat Club (M. Lacombe) 15:59.48 4.7% 00:05.68 15:59.48
8 106 Potomac Boat Club (C. Buesser) 16:02.75 5.1% 00:03.27 16:02.75
9 104 Undine Barge Club (L. Albala) 16:03.95 5.2% 00:01.20 16:03.95
10 96 Malta Boat Club (J. Purman (24)) 16:07.27 5.6% 00:03.32 15:37.27 00:30
11 101 Vesper Boat Club (N. Goode) 16:08.52 5.7% 00:01.25 16:08.52
12 117 Steel City Rowing Club (Z. Petronic) 16:08.75 5.7% 00:00.23 16:08.75
13 114 University of Pittsburgh (M. yaron) 16:27.63 7.8% 00:18.88 16:27.63
14 115 Malta Boat Club (R. Duff) 16:37.09 8.8% 00:09.46 16:37.09
15 110 Clarkson University (A. Dahl) 16:48.06 10.0% 00:10.97 16:48.06
16 107 Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C. Reich) 16:52.70 10.5% 00:04.64 16:52.70
17 100 Malta Boat Club (S. Ferenczy) 16:52.85 10.6% 00:00.15 16:52.85
18 119 GMS Rowing (P. Belmonte) 17:01.33 11.5% 00:08.48 17:01.33
19 111 Malta Boat Club (J. Cushnie) 17:08.13 12.2% 00:06.80 16:38.13 00:30
20 118 Saugatuck Rowing Club (M. Malec) 17:12.54 12.7% 00:04.41 17:12.54
21 116 University of Virginia Rowing Association (M. Whitesell) 17:54.96 17.3% 00:42.42 17:54.96
22 113 Fairmount Rowing Association (S. Long) 18:03.36 18.3% 00:08.40 18:03.36
23 105 University of Virginia Rowing Association (J. Adams) 19:34.13 28.2% 01:30.77 19:34.13
24 102 Undine Barge Club (i. Leutzow) Scratch
25 108 Nereid Boat Club (D. Gould) Scratch
26 112 New York University (B. Strongin-Kbin) Scratch
Visual Results
Mon Jun 26 08:02:44 EDT 2017