Saturday, October 25 & Sunday, October 26, 2014

02:45 PM: Race 27C Womens High School Doubles (Varsity) Final

Place Bow Crew Net Time % Delta Elapsed Penalty
1 1667 Newport RC (R. Carr) 16:54.63 16:54.63
2 1657 RA Rye A (M. Slabbert) 16:59.94 0.5% 00:05.31 16:59.94
3 1648 Cooper TC (J. Soper) 17:02.24 0.8% 00:02.30 17:02.24
4 1647 Steel City (S. Bowman) 17:04.24 0.9% 00:02.00 17:04.24
5 1649 TESD A (L. Alcorn) 17:10.78 1.6% 00:06.54 17:10.78
6 1674 Bachelors (T. Gilad) 17:16.07 2.1% 00:05.29 17:16.07
7 1663 Norwalk River A (O. Clark) 17:19.27 2.4% 00:03.20 17:19.27
8 1638 Nereid (G. Seehaus) 17:26.52 3.1% 00:07.25 17:26.52
9 1650 Navesink (E. Miller) 17:27.68 3.3% 00:01.16 17:27.68
10 1668 Alexandria (E. Solms) 17:31.78 3.7% 00:04.10 17:31.78
11 1653 Long Island RC (V. Korine) 17:37.11 4.2% 00:05.33 17:37.11
12 1639 Haddon Twp (L. Kairys) 17:46.34 5.1% 00:09.23 17:46.34
13 1672 RA Rye B (K. Kerrick) 17:47.41 5.2% 00:01.07 17:47.41
14 1637 Saugatuck (Q. Cuthbertson) 17:49.60 5.4% 00:02.19 17:49.60
15 1666 Notre Dame RC (S. Bilsborough) 17:54.30 5.9% 00:04.70 17:54.30
16 1646 Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Lutz) 17:55.29 6.0% 00:00.99 17:55.29
17 1670 TESD B (M. Beirne) 17:57.82 6.2% 00:02.53 17:57.82
18 1652 Undine (E. Grubman) 17:59.42 6.4% 00:01.60 17:59.42
19 1658 Shipley (J. Shannon) 18:01.88 6.6% 00:02.46 18:01.88
20 1659 Pine-Richland (M. Scullion) 18:04.93 6.9% 00:03.05 18:04.93
21 1641 River Rowing A (J. Nelson) 18:07.86 7.2% 00:02.93 18:07.86
22 1655 Bergen County (C. Diaz) 18:36.49 10.0% 00:28.63 18:36.49
23 1654 Miami Beach A (M. Tonini) 18:36.66 10.1% 00:00.17 18:36.66
24 1669 River Rowing B (C. McGrath) 18:37.63 10.2% 00:00.97 18:37.63
25 1660 Resilient RC B (A. Billings) 18:50.63 11.4% 00:13.00 18:50.63
26 1645 Sacred Heart Country Day (L. Johnson) 18:57.64 12.1% 00:07.01 18:57.64
27 1673 Miami Beach B (R. Martinez) 19:16.10 13.9% 00:18.46 19:16.10
28 1675 Westfield (A. Koglin) 19:28.64 15.2% 00:12.54 19:28.64
29 1643 Rye HS (A. Mustafic) 19:41.05 16.4% 00:12.41 19:41.05
30 1664 North Jersey (A. Martin) 19:55.11 17.8% 00:14.06 19:55.11
31 1656 Upper Merion HS (I. Moser) 20:00.55 18.3% 00:05.44 20:00.55
32 1671 Norwalk River B (N. Vacas) 20:22.17 20.5% 00:21.62 20:22.17
33 1665 Mount St. Marys (G. Cambria) 21:42.35 28.4% 01:20.18 21:42.35
34 1644 Mercy Crew- Rochester (e. guerrera) 22:01.10 30.2% 00:18.75 22:01.10
35 1651 Washington Rowing School (D. Griffith) 23:27.06 38.7% 01:25.96 23:27.06
36 1640 Whitemarsh (L. Costa) Scratch
37 1642 Friends Academy (J. Searby) Scratch
38 1662 Resilient RC A (T. Vitus-Dega) Scratch
Visual Results
Sat Dec 16 00:09:43 EST 2017