Saturday, October 25 & Sunday, October 26, 2014

02:02 PM: Race 26D Womens HS Eights (JV) Final

Place Bow Crew Net Time % Delta Elapsed Penalty
1 1520 Saugatuck (K. Johnson) 14:31.34 14:31.34
2 1565 Port Rowing (A. Meyer) 15:00.63 3.4% 00:29.29 15:00.63
3 1522 Mount Saint Joseph A (E. McGreevey) 15:09.05 4.3% 00:08.42 15:09.05
4 1527 Haddonfield (K. Hohweiler) 15:30.99 6.8% 00:21.94 15:30.99
5 1533 Mount St. Marys (M. Frauenheim) 15:44.41 8.4% 00:13.42 15:44.41
6 1559 TBC Racing B (H. Heasley) 15:45.99 8.6% 00:01.58 15:45.99
7 1521 Connecticut A (M. Mauboussin) 15:47.80 8.8% 00:01.81 15:47.80
8 1549 Pittsford Crew A (M. Yancey) 15:48.16 8.8% 00:00.36 15:48.16
9 1525 TBC Racing A (K. Conlan) 15:48.19 8.8% 00:00.03 15:48.19
10 1535 Mainland (K. Jackson) 15:55.61 9.7% 00:07.42 15:55.61
11 1526 Holy Spirit (M. Oleksiak) 16:08.94 11.2% 00:13.33 16:08.94
12 1523 Old Dominion (A. Ashraf) 16:09.03 11.2% 00:00.09 16:09.03
13 1558 Mount Saint Joseph B (K. Stromberg) 16:16.60 12.1% 00:07.57 16:16.60
14 1532 Nereid (I. DeGregorio) 16:19.55 12.4% 00:02.95 16:19.55
15 1545 Nardin Academy Crew A (M. Zanolli) 16:19.98 12.5% 00:00.43 16:19.98
16 1529 Philadelphia City Rowing (H. Boroff) 16:21.70 12.7% 00:01.72 16:21.70
17 1540 Convent of the Sacred Hea A (E. Sabia) 16:22.10 12.7% 00:00.40 16:22.10
18 1567 Unionville (K. Drohan) 16:22.36 12.7% 00:00.26 16:22.36
19 1563 Mount Saint Joseph C (S. ALTOMARE) 16:22.58 12.8% 00:00.22 16:22.58
20 1544 Norwalk River (I. McLaughlin) 16:28.62 13.5% 00:06.04 16:28.62
21 1550 Resilient RC (K. Vinson) 16:30.86 13.7% 00:02.24 16:30.86
22 1556 Greenwich Academy (A. Whitmyer) 16:32.08 13.9% 00:01.22 16:32.08
23 1536 Wilmington Youth (T. Beardell) 16:33.11 14.0% 00:01.03 16:33.11
24 1561 Pittsford Crew B (H. Zazulak) 16:38.67 14.6% 00:05.56 16:38.67
25 1547 Mercy Crew- Rochester (M. Kosanke) 16:40.66 14.8% 00:01.99 16:40.66
26 1524 Merion Mercy (M. Dolan) 16:41.46 14.9% 00:00.80 16:41.46
27 1557 Connecticut B (L. Conway) 16:42.61 15.1% 00:01.15 16:42.61
28 1554 Radnor (K. Dolan) 16:43.51 15.2% 00:00.90 16:43.51
29 1531 Wilson HS A (K. Power) 16:54.50 16.4% 00:10.99 16:54.50
30 1543 RNY - Manhattan (D. Del Villar) 16:56.28 16.6% 00:01.78 16:56.28
31 1537 Manhasset B (k. base) 17:06.28 17.8% 00:10.00 17:06.28
32 1534 RNY - Queens A (M. Plata) 17:19.36 19.3% 00:13.08 17:19.36
33 1551 St. Mary - Bay View (J. Medeiros) 17:19.89 19.3% 00:00.53 17:19.89
34 1566 Eustace (T. Bjelde) 17:35.82 21.2% 00:15.93 17:35.82
35 1538 Lower Merion (G. George) 17:37.09 21.3% 00:01.27 17:37.09
36 1560 Nardin Academy Crew B (S. Maggio) 17:42.93 22.0% 00:05.84 17:42.93
37 1553 Rye HS (L. PELL) 17:53.41 23.2% 00:10.48 17:53.41
38 1539 RNY - Queens B (K. Rendon) 17:58.61 23.8% 00:05.20 17:58.61
39 1564 Pittsford Crew C (S. Kinsler) 18:12.41 25.4% 00:13.80 18:12.41
40 1555 West Side (K. Gossel) 18:20.99 26.4% 00:08.58 18:20.99
41 1546 Manhasset A (M. Loree) 18:27.61 27.1% 00:06.62 18:27.61
42 1562 Convent of the Sacred Hea B (A. Karas) 18:58.08 30.6% 00:30.47 18:58.08
43 1528 Brighton RC (M. Henry) 19:01.64 31.0% 00:03.56 19:01.64
44 1548 Owen J Roberts (H. Tobinus) 19:12.76 32.3% 00:11.12 19:12.76
45 1530 Archbishop Carroll (Z. Minasian) 19:17.28 32.8% 00:04.52 19:17.28
46 1542 Institute of Notre Dame (Y. Walker) 19:57.28 37.4% 00:40.00 19:57.28
47 1552 Our Lady of Mercy (S. Capobianco) Did Not Finish
Visual Results
Thu Apr 27 22:28:02 EDT 2017