Saturday, October 25 & Sunday, October 26, 2014

01:41 PM: Race 26B Mens HS Eights (JV) Final

Place Bow Crew Net Time % Delta Elapsed Penalty
1 1443 La Salle A (N. Cooper) 13:41.43 13:41.43
2 1445 St. Augustine (R. Fucetola) 13:47.09 0.7% 00:05.66 13:47.09
3 1418 Fordham Prep A (A. Calder) 13:50.65 1.1% 00:03.56 13:50.65
4 1444 Saugatuck (D. Korsun) 13:58.49 2.1% 00:07.84 13:58.49
5 1425 Resilient RC (J. Serger) 14:01.03 2.4% 00:02.54 14:01.03
6 1439 TBC Racing A (S. Wieshaeupl) 14:03.91 2.7% 00:02.88 14:03.91
7 1427 Radnor A (J. Craig) 14:08.01 3.2% 00:04.10 14:08.01
8 1459 La Salle B (A. Winkler) 14:13.60 3.9% 00:05.59 14:13.60
9 1429 Pittsford Crew A (R. Doolittle) 14:14.11 4.0% 00:00.51 14:14.11
10 1462 Chaminade B (J. weggeland) 14:16.48 4.3% 00:02.37 14:16.48
11 1453 Pittsford Crew B (L. Tran) 14:18.60 4.5% 00:02.12 14:18.60
12 1446 Haddonfield A (B. Giangiulio) 14:20.27 4.7% 00:01.67 14:20.27
13 1431 Chaminade A (M. LIGUORI) 14:22.48 5.0% 00:02.21 14:22.48
14 1435 Mainland A (D. Hall) 14:23.91 5.2% 00:01.43 14:23.91
15 1449 Manhasset A (D. DePietro) 14:24.00 5.2% 00:00.09 14:24.00
16 1437 Christian Brothers (j. wilt) 14:29.45 5.8% 00:05.45 14:29.45
17 1432 St. Joseph Prep (M. Fedele) 14:30.34 6.0% 00:00.89 14:30.34
18 1436 Don Bosco A (J. Giordano) 14:30.67 6.0% 00:00.33 14:30.67
19 1466 Port Rowing (J. Steinberg) 14:34.52 6.5% 00:03.85 14:34.52
20 1450 Chaminade C (k. riesterer) 14:37.73 6.9% 00:03.21 14:37.73
21 1423 Concord HS (J. PFANDER) 14:41.88 7.4% 00:04.15 14:41.88
22 1417 WJ Crew (T. zhao) 14:47.90 8.1% 00:06.02 14:47.90
23 1456 TBC Racing B (N. Mole) 14:47.95 8.1% 00:00.05 14:47.95
24 1452 Mainland B (R. Splinter) 14:56.52 9.1% 00:08.57 14:56.52
25 1434 Moorestown HS/Rowing (B. Jones) 14:57.30 9.2% 00:00.78 14:57.30
26 1440 Norwalk River A (M. Ukropina) 14:59.78 9.5% 00:02.48 14:59.78
27 1428 Rye HS A (T. Clark) 15:10.25 10.8% 00:10.47 15:10.25
28 1419 Old Dominion A (J. Smith) 15:10.45 10.8% 00:00.20 15:10.45
29 1463 Pittsford Crew C (M. Pierson) 15:11.11 10.9% 00:00.66 15:11.11
30 1430 DeMatha (J. Seidleck) 15:11.34 10.9% 00:00.23 15:11.34
31 1424 Father Judge (F. Marricone) 15:13.19 11.2% 00:01.85 15:13.19
32 1455 Fordham Prep B (C. Laskay) 15:16.74 11.6% 00:03.55 15:16.74
33 1464 Don Bosco B (G. Rubio) 15:22.96 12.4% 00:06.22 15:22.96
34 1426 Pine-Richland (B. Cromer) 15:26.83 12.8% 00:03.87 15:26.83
35 1421 Pittsford Crew D (J. Wiant) 15:33.53 13.6% 00:06.70 15:33.53
36 1433 Wilmington Youth (W. Days) 15:37.42 14.1% 00:03.89 15:37.42
37 1465 Chaminade D (W. Mirabella) 15:37.53 14.1% 00:00.11 15:37.53
38 1467 Unionville (T. Thorley) 15:47.08 15.3% 00:09.55 15:47.08
39 1447 RNY - Manhattan (N. Smith) 15:51.62 15.8% 00:04.54 15:51.62
40 1460 Haddonfield B (A. Coty) 15:59.57 16.8% 00:07.95 15:59.57
41 1457 Fordham Prep C (P. Fortuniewicz) 16:01.26 17.0% 00:01.69 16:01.26
42 1441 Manhasset A (M. Baker) 16:06.50 17.7% 00:05.24 16:06.50
43 1448 Rye HS B (J. Dailey) 16:15.39 18.7% 00:08.89 16:15.39
44 1420 Wilson HS (E. Smole) 16:20.09 19.3% 00:04.70 16:20.09
45 1454 Norwalk River B (K. McDonough) 16:22.21 19.6% 00:02.12 16:22.21
46 1438 Archbishop Carroll (J. Conners) 16:32.37 20.8% 00:10.16 16:32.37
47 1422 Long Island RC (H. Oderwald) 16:33.17 20.9% 00:00.80 16:33.17
48 1461 Radnor C (W. Vaughan) 17:13.72 25.8% 00:40.55 17:13.72
49 1442 Bergen County (A. Nargizian) 17:35.67 28.5% 00:21.95 17:35.67
50 1451 Old Dominion A (S. Psaltis-Ivanis) Scratch
51 1458 Fordham Prep D (C. PADILLA) Scratch
Visual Results
Sun Aug 20 03:47:59 EDT 2017