Saturday, October 25 & Sunday, October 26, 2014

10:01 AM: Race 20D Womens High School Fours w/Cox (JV) Final

Place Bow Crew Net Time % Delta Elapsed Penalty
1 1044 Saugatuck (J. Moley) 15:54.37 15:54.37
2 1043 Mount Saint Joseph (D. Mischler) 16:47.52 5.6% 00:53.15 16:47.52
3 1050 Mount St. Marys A (A. Miller-Gonzalez) 17:11.81 8.1% 00:24.29 17:11.81
4 1073 West Side (A. Hillis) 17:32.05 10.2% 00:20.24 17:32.05
5 1063 Wilmington Youth (T. Witte) 17:36.32 10.7% 00:04.27 17:36.32
6 1068 Montclair A (G. Aase-Remedios) 17:41.31 11.2% 00:04.99 17:41.31
7 1053 Resilient RC (K. Vinson) 17:42.62 11.3% 00:01.31 17:42.62
8 1049 Norwalk River (I. McLaughlin) 17:49.02 12.0% 00:06.40 17:49.02
9 1066 Montclair C (Z. Foglizzo) 17:57.23 12.9% 00:08.21 17:57.23
10 1052 Greenwich Academy (T. Stroud) 17:57.26 12.9% 00:00.03 17:57.26
11 1062 Manhasset A (E. Gillis) 18:06.81 13.9% 00:09.55 18:06.81
12 1077 Mount St. Marys B (G. Teoli) 18:12.66 14.5% 00:05.85 18:12.66
13 1076 Peddie B (N. Cappuzzo) 18:22.59 15.5% 00:09.93 18:22.59
14 1083 Philadelphia Girls (S. Weintraub) 18:31.11 16.4% 00:08.52 18:31.11
15 1064 Eustace A (T. Bjelde) 18:40.27 17.4% 00:09.16 18:40.27
16 1048 Mercy Crew- Rochester A (M. Schaeffer) 18:44.20 17.8% 00:03.93 18:44.20
17 1065 Our Lady of Mercy A (G. Schmitz) 18:49.86 18.4% 00:05.66 18:49.86
18 1057 Nereid (K. Porterfield) 18:54.97 18.9% 00:05.11 18:54.97
19 1075 Montclair B (R. Brown) 18:55.07 18.9% 00:00.10 18:55.07
20 1046 Pittsford Crew (A. Bowman) 18:59.02 19.3% 00:03.95 18:59.02
21 1079 Our Lady of Mercy B (K. Hieb) 19:03.93 19.9% 00:04.91 19:03.93
22 1045 Pine-Richland (S. Katich) 19:07.06 20.2% 00:03.13 19:07.06
23 1081 Peddie C (K. Drake) 19:07.90 20.3% 00:00.84 19:07.90
24 1061 Undine (O. Lanchoney) 19:12.64 20.8% 00:04.74 19:12.64
25 1080 Manhasset B (S. Schiefele) 19:30.62 22.7% 00:17.98 19:30.62
26 1060 Lower Merion (S. Kane) 19:34.06 23.0% 00:03.44 19:34.06
27 1055 Holy Spirit (A. Kelly) 19:40.20 23.7% 00:06.14 19:40.20
28 1054 Bonner/Prendergast (C. Savage) 19:40.53 23.7% 00:00.33 19:40.53
29 1067 WJ Crew (N. Porter) 19:51.22 24.8% 00:10.69 19:51.22
30 1082 Cedar Creek High School (L. Stollenwerk) 19:56.05 25.3% 00:04.83 19:56.05
31 1069 Wilson HS (Y. Fowlkes) 19:57.47 25.5% 00:01.42 19:57.47
32 1058 Gunston (K. Naumann) 20:18.28 27.7% 00:20.81 20:18.28
33 1071 Long Island RC (K. ELMENDORF) 20:19.61 27.8% 00:01.33 20:19.61
34 1059 Newport RC (M. Banker) 20:31.59 29.0% 00:11.98 20:31.59
35 1074 Mercy Crew- Rochester B (K. Dodd) 20:52.28 31.2% 00:20.69 20:52.28
36 1047 Philadelphia City Rowing (M. Moore) 21:00.61 32.1% 00:08.33 21:00.61
37 1056 Institute of Notre Dame (Y. Walker) 21:47.36 37.0% 00:46.75 21:47.36
Visual Results
Wed Dec 13 07:57:16 EST 2017