Saturday, October 25 & Sunday, October 26, 2014

10:00 AM: Race 20C Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity) Final

Place Bow Crew Net Time % Delta Elapsed Penalty
1 989 Saugatuck (G. Esse) 15:47.28 15:47.28
2 998 Mount Saint Joseph (S. Eble) 16:06.89 2.1% 00:19.61 16:06.89
3 987 Connecticut (K. Squitieri) 16:13.00 2.7% 00:06.11 16:13.00
4 1005 Merion Mercy (S. Maurer) 16:24.78 4.0% 00:11.78 16:24.78
5 994 Resilient RC A (S. Chenen) 16:30.53 4.6% 00:05.75 16:30.53
6 1008 Greenwich Academy (R. Bohbot) 16:50.51 6.7% 00:19.98 16:50.51
7 1001 Manhasset (M. Diskin) 16:53.05 6.9% 00:02.54 16:53.05
8 1013 Mainland A (K. Mullin) 16:54.32 7.1% 00:01.27 16:54.32
9 1022 Bonner/Prendergast (E. Sheetz) 16:54.55 7.1% 00:00.23 16:54.55
10 993 Wilmington Youth A (M. Cann) 16:55.13 7.2% 00:00.58 16:55.13
11 990 Annapolis Junior Rowing A (M. Manyin) 16:55.42 7.2% 00:00.29 16:55.42
12 1020 Norwalk River (C. Olivia) 16:56.47 7.3% 00:01.05 16:56.47
13 1012 Mercy Crew- Rochester (e. nugent) 17:03.17 8.0% 00:06.70 17:03.17
14 996 Peddie A (M. Caglieris) 17:08.67 8.6% 00:05.50 17:08.67
15 1024 Shipley (A. Neilson) 17:08.73 8.6% 00:00.06 17:08.73
16 1019 River Rowing (S. Pritzker) 17:10.05 8.7% 00:01.32 17:10.05
17 1025 Pittsford Crew A (O. Farrar) 17:11.75 8.9% 00:01.70 17:11.75
18 1033 Pittsford Crew B (C. Kilmer) 17:17.51 9.5% 00:05.76 17:17.51
19 1002 St Edward's (E. Kiely) 17:20.77 9.9% 00:03.26 17:20.77
20 988 West Side (C. Cotter) 17:20.85 9.9% 00:00.08 17:20.85
21 1031 Resilient RC B (E. Zhang) 17:30.24 10.9% 00:09.39 17:30.24
22 991 Eustace (D. Eliason) 17:34.52 11.3% 00:04.28 17:34.52
23 1036 Peddie B (A. Papanicolaou) 17:41.00 12.0% 00:06.48 17:41.00
24 992 Lawrenceville (D. Massihpour) 17:50.51 13.0% 00:09.51 17:50.51
25 1035 TBC Racing B (S. Edwards) 17:50.86 13.0% 00:00.35 17:50.86
26 1006 Philadelphia City Rowing A (D. Nemati) 17:51.98 13.2% 00:01.12 17:51.98
27 999 Atlantic County A (K. Bakley) 18:00.63 14.1% 00:08.65 18:00.63
28 1000 Haddonfield (A. Sparrow) 18:06.81 14.7% 00:06.18 18:06.81
29 997 Newport RC (M. Beane) 18:08.68 14.9% 00:01.87 18:08.68
30 1030 Wilmington Youth B (M. Hoeschel) 18:20.51 16.2% 00:11.83 17:50.51 00:30
31 1040 Port Rowing (A. Gregus) 18:21.86 16.3% 00:01.35 18:21.86
32 1042 Unionville (K. Drohan) 18:21.97 16.3% 00:00.11 18:21.97
33 1010 Our Lady of Mercy (K. Ernenwein) 18:29.02 17.1% 00:07.05 18:29.02
34 995 Lower Merion A (S. Jenssen) 18:33.95 17.6% 00:04.93 18:33.95
35 1007 Gunston (E. Clemens) 18:40.19 18.3% 00:06.24 18:40.19
36 1003 Brighton RC (M. Henry) 18:46.89 19.0% 00:06.70 18:46.89
37 1037 Atlantic County B (e. whitehurst) 18:52.02 19.5% 00:05.13 18:52.02
38 1023 Radnor (A. Michelson) 18:52.61 19.6% 00:00.59 18:52.61
39 1018 Capital City (L. Wasson) 18:54.05 19.7% 00:01.44 18:54.05
40 1038 Lower Merion B (G. George) 18:54.59 19.8% 00:00.54 18:54.59
41 1027 WJ Crew (K. Porter) 19:08.61 21.3% 00:14.02 18:38.61 00:30
42 1028 Doane (G. Gorman) 19:12.34 21.6% 00:03.73 19:12.34
43 1011 Long Island RC (N. DeMartini) 19:18.58 22.3% 00:06.24 19:18.58
44 1041 Cedar Creek High School (N. Martin) 19:19.00 22.4% 00:00.42 19:19.00
45 1029 Annapolis Junior Rowing B (A. Mandelblatt) 19:40.66 24.6% 00:21.66 19:10.66 00:30
46 1015 Churchill Crew A (A. Means) 20:35.69 30.4% 00:55.03 19:35.69 01:00
47 1009 Institute of Notre Dame (A. Hegeman) 21:02.94 33.3% 00:27.25 21:02.94
48 1039 Churchill Crew B (S. Kim) 21:08.83 33.9% 00:05.89 21:08.83
49 1004 Peconic (M. Penny) 22:18.38 41.3% 01:09.55 22:18.38
50 1017 Washington Rowing School (O. Cunningham) 23:30.39 48.9% 01:12.01 23:30.39
51 1026 Wilson HS (M. Bass) 24:09.58 53.0% 00:39.19 24:09.58
52 1021 TBC Racing A (R. Katz) Scratch
53 1032 Mainland B (L. Anthony) Scratch
54 1034 Philadelphia City Rowing B (C. Nemati) Scratch
55 1792 Cooper TC (L. Lee) Scratch
Visual Results
Sun Jun 25 04:50:20 EDT 2017