Saturday, October 25 & Sunday, October 26, 2014

09:41 AM: Race 20B Mens High School Fours w/Cox (JV) Final

Place Bow Crew Net Time % Delta Elapsed Penalty
1 959 The Haverford School A (D. Martinelli) 15:31.91 15:31.91
2 964 Montclair A (C. Kaloudis) 15:41.33 1.0% 00:09.42 15:41.33
3 953 Norwalk River A (C. Martensson) 15:51.51 2.1% 00:10.18 15:51.51
4 972 TBC Racing (J. Young) 16:04.65 3.5% 00:13.14 16:04.65
5 982 Montclair B (D. Murphy) 16:05.29 3.6% 00:00.64 16:05.29
6 962 Christian Brothers (D. Santos) 16:12.01 4.3% 00:06.72 16:12.01
7 957 St. Joseph Prep A (a. richey) 16:12.62 4.4% 00:00.61 16:12.62
8 963 Eustace (J. propp) 16:19.67 5.1% 00:07.05 16:19.67
9 954 Pittsford Crew (c. fernandez) 16:21.03 5.3% 00:01.36 16:21.03
10 1795 Manhasset (M. Baker) 16:33.44 6.6% 00:12.41 16:33.44
11 979 The Haverford School B (M. Wolfgang) 16:34.41 6.7% 00:00.97 16:34.41
12 958 West Side (J. Saunders) 16:37.57 7.0% 00:03.16 16:37.57
13 985 Old Dominion A (A. Burke) 16:52.11 8.6% 00:14.54 16:52.11
14 976 Norwalk River B (M. Ukropina) 16:54.94 8.9% 00:02.83 16:54.94
15 973 Newport RC (R. Elliott) 17:07.09 10.2% 00:12.15 17:07.09
16 1793 Unionville (T. Thorley) 17:16.94 11.3% 00:09.85 17:16.94
17 1794 Churchill Crew (A. Murren) 17:19.26 11.5% 00:02.32 17:19.26
18 971 La Salle A (J. McCormick) 17:24.95 12.1% 00:05.69 17:24.95
19 974 Long Island RC (O. Yaari) 17:31.95 12.9% 00:07.00 17:31.95
20 966 Gunston (E. Boone) 17:36.29 13.3% 00:04.34 17:36.29
21 961 Rye HS (C. Borgogni) 17:41.79 13.9% 00:05.50 17:21.79 00:20
22 970 Peddie (A. Kazalski) 17:46.00 14.4% 00:04.21 17:46.00
23 983 La Salle B (S. Harkins) 17:46.08 14.4% 00:00.08 17:46.08
24 960 Wilmington Youth (W. Days) 17:47.29 14.5% 00:01.21 17:47.29
25 965 Holy Spirit (W. Bryz-Gornia) 17:57.18 15.6% 00:09.89 17:57.18
26 952 WJ Crew (B. Koenig) 18:15.55 17.6% 00:18.37 18:15.55
27 986 Old Dominion B (t. shera) 18:21.13 18.2% 00:05.58 18:21.13
28 977 Cedar Creek High School (D. White) 18:23.24 18.4% 00:02.11 18:23.24
29 981 DeMatha B (M. Martinez) 18:44.03 20.6% 00:20.79 18:44.03
30 984 Port Rowing (Y. Philipson) 19:14.54 23.9% 00:30.51 19:14.54
31 978 St. Joseph Prep B (c. moran) 19:16.98 24.2% 00:02.44 19:16.98
32 967 DeMatha A (E. Bowie) 19:35.77 26.2% 00:18.79 19:35.77
33 975 Atlantic County (M. Bhatti) 19:53.88 28.1% 00:18.11 19:53.88
34 980 Doane B (B. Stiles) 20:01.86 29.0% 00:07.98 20:01.86
35 969 Doane A (B. Jablonski) 20:04.21 29.2% 00:02.35 19:04.21 01:00
36 968 Saugatuck (N. Berger) Scratch
Visual Results
Thu Apr 27 14:43:41 EDT 2017