2015 Navy Day Regatta

04:22 PM: Race 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final

Place Organization Final Penalty Tower Finish Line
1st 635 Newport RC A (R. Carr) 16:20.74 (1) 16:20.74 (1)
2nd 637 TESD A (L. Phelan) 17:26.64 (6.7%) (3) 17:26.64 (2)
3rd 639 Undine A (O. Lanchoney) 17:27.14 (6.8%) (5) 17:27.14 (3)
4th 665 Shipley A (A. Leavy) 17:34.33 (7.5%) (31) 17:34.33 (4)
5th 652 Nereid A (L. Klarin) 17:37.67 (7.8%) (18) 17:37.67 (5)
6th 636 Cooper TC A (M. Koelsch) 17:40.25 (8.1%) (2) 17:40.25 (6)
7th 642 Haddon Twp (K. Shuttleworth) 17:46.27 (8.7%) (8) 17:46.27 (7)
8th 655 Undine B (E. Grugan) 17:58.06 (9.9%) (21) 17:58.06 (8)
9th 640 Philadelphia Girls A (g. d'arcangelo) 18:07.60 (10.9%) (6) 18:07.60 (9)
10th 654 TESD B (L. Burgess) 18:11.89 (11.3%) (20) 18:11.89 (10)
11th 643 Bachelors A (R. Bonner) 18:11.93 (11.3%) (9) 18:11.93 (11)
12th 638 Port Rowing (P. ross) 18:18.90 (12.0%) (4) 18:18.90 (12)
13th 653 Cooper TC B (E. Patragnoni) 18:19.79 (12.1%) (19) 18:19.79 (13)
14th 657 Germantown Friends B (A. marshall) 18:20.22 (12.2%) (23) 18:20.22 (14)
15th 644 Montclair (T. Nedzi) 18:20.65 (12.2%) (10) 18:20.65 (15)
16th 664 Philadelphia Girls C (R. Anthony) 18:30.86 (13.3%) (30) 18:30.86 (16)
17th 659 Nereid B (E. Klecz) 18:32.19 (13.4%) (25) 18:32.19 (17)
18th 646 ACRA A (E. Leonard) 18:45.18 (14.7%) (12) 18:45.18 (18)
19th 641 Germantown Friends A (K. Maguire) 18:52.58 (15.5%) (7) 18:52.58 (19)
20th 661 Newport RC B (M. Mejia) 19:14.22 (17.7%) (27) 19:14.22 (20)
21st 662 Upper Merion HS B (A. Hain) 19:16.35 (17.9%) (28) 19:16.35 (21)
22nd 650 RFH Rowing (C. Boughrum) 19:27.12 (19.0%) (16) 19:27.12 (22)
23rd 658 Bachelors B (B. Chandler) 19:32.08 (19.5%) (24) 19:32.08 (23)
24th 649 Coventry Rowing (S. Aguirre) 19:39.96 (20.3%) (15) 19:39.96 (24)
25th 660 ACRA B (T. KHURANA) 20:20.75 (24.5%) (26) 20:20.75 (25)
26th 651 Swan Creek RC (J. Newman) 20:24.31 (24.8%) (17) 20:24.31 (26)
27th 656 Philadelphia Girls B (A. Rosha) 20:28.08 (25.2%) (22) 20:28.08 (27)
28th 666 Shipley B (L. Wilson) 20:31.32 (25.6%) (32) 20:31.32 (28)
29th 663 Newport RC C (B. DiFranceisco) 20:54.66 (27.9%) (29) 20:54.66 (29)
30th 647 Westfield (J. Simpson) 21:16.98 (30.2%) (13) 21:16.98 (30)
31st 648 Upper Merion HS A (E. Briggs) 21:30.97 (31.6%) (14) 21:30.97 (31)
32nd 645 Bonner/Prendergast (C. Stiteler) 22:38.69 (38.5%) (11) 22:38.69 (32)
Aug 25, 2019 2:24:04 AM EDT