2015 Navy Day Regatta

09:30 AM: Race 3 Mens Open 1x Final

Place Organization Final Penalty Tower Finish Line
1st 25 Penn AC B (J. Keen) 15:21.20 07:23.21 (1) 15:21.20 (1)
2nd 42 Vesper C (J. Kirkegaard) 15:24.65 (0.4%) 07:30.40 (3) 15:24.65 (2)
3rd 41 Malta W (J. Purman) 15:31.64 (1.1%) 07:27.74 (2) 15:31.64 (3)
4th 35 Penn AC J (D. Judah) 15:36.30 (1.6%) 07:33.96 (4) 15:36.30 (4)
5th 43 Delaware - Men (R. Cucci) 15:47.48 (2.9%) 07:38.73 (5) 15:47.48 (5)
6th 26 Vesper B (S. Kuhn) 15:53.46 (3.5%) 07:40.02 (6) 15:53.46 (6)
7th 13 Vesper A (S. Clarke) 15:56.30 (3.8%) 07:45.15 (7) 15:56.30 (7)
8th 27 Undine B (L. Albala) 16:04.98 (4.8%) 07:49.74 (8) 16:04.98 (8)
9th 16 Penn AC C (M. Wherley) 16:12.54 (5.6%) 07:52.32 (10) 16:12.54 (9)
10th 20 Capital (S. Neumann) 16:19.38 (6.3%) 07:57.03 (13) 16:19.38 (10)
11th 15 Penn AC A (W. Browder) 16:21.26 (6.5%) 07:55.40 (11) 16:21.26 (11)
12th 21 Malta A (S. Ferenczy) 16:29.96 (7.5%) 07:59.75 (14) 16:29.96 (12)
13th 23 Baltimore (J. Olbrys) 16:30.24 (7.5%) 07:51.78 (9) 16:30.24 (13)
14th 24 Malvern Preparatory School B (P. Keenan) 16:30.64 (7.5%) 07:56.15 (12) 16:30.64 (14)
15th 17 Malvern Preparatory School A (B. Allan) 16:43.80 (9.0%) 08:01.96 (15) 16:43.80 (15)
16th 33 Malvern Preparatory School F (C. Lauder) 16:49.74 (9.6%) 08:05.56 (16) 16:49.74 (16)
17th 38 Penn AC X (C. Reich) 16:52.00 (9.9%) 08:08.72 (19) 16:52.00 (17)
18th 30 Malvern Preparatory School D (S. Ward) 16:57.59 (10.5%) 08:08.61 (18) 16:57.59 (18)
19th 28 Malvern Preparatory School C (W. Koch) 17:07.35 (11.5%) 08:07.12 (17) 17:07.35 (19)
20th 32 Malvern Preparatory School E (A. Del Vescovo) 17:15.81 (12.4%) 08:09.65 (20) 17:15.81 (20)
21st 36 Malvern Preparatory School H (D. Wiener) 17:18.46 (12.7%) 08:17.37 (21) 17:18.46 (21)
22nd 37 Malvern Preparatory School I (N. Rubino) 17:18.75 (12.8%) 08:21.32 (22) 17:18.75 (22)
23rd 39 Malvern Preparatory School J (W. McDonald) 17:31.72 (14.2%) 08:23.59 (23) 17:31.72 (23)
24th 19 Fairmount (S. Long) 17:32.11 (14.2%) 08:23.66 (24) 17:32.11 (24)
25th 18 Rutgers (Camden) (P. Pilat) 17:47.66 (15.9%) 08:33.55 (26) 17:47.66 (25)
26th 34 Malvern Preparatory School G (C. Franck) 17:56.92 (16.9%) 08:31.01 (25) 17:56.92 (26)
27th 40 Malvern Preparatory School K (B. Mankowski) 18:07.69 (18.1%) 08:43.75 (27) 18:07.69 (27)
28th 22 Catholic University (R. Gillis) 18:16.43 (19.0%) 08:47.16 (28) 18:16.43 (28)
29th 31 Undine D (J. Quaid) 18:34.55 (21.0%) 08:50.85 (29) 18:34.55 (29)
14 Undine A (s. madden) Scratch
29 Undine C (i. Leutzow) Scratch
Sep 21, 2019 11:54:16 PM EDT