2014 Navy Day Regatta

02:24 PM: Race 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final

Place Organization Final Penalty SJU boathouse Tower Three Angels Finish Line
1st 502 Whitemarsh (Z. Burkhart) 16:22.42 (13) 08:00.63 (1) (13) 16:22.42 (1)
2nd 491 Crescent A (J. Leyland) 16:31.79 (1.0%) (2) (25) (2) 16:31.79 (2)
3rd 495 The Haverford School (J. Siegal) 16:40.82 (1.9%) (6) 08:19.31 (3) (6) 16:40.82 (3)
4th 490 Malvern Preparatory School A (M. Adamcik) 16:45.05 (2.3%) (1) 08:12.50 (2) (1) 16:45.05 (4)
5th 511 Malvern Preparatory School F (K. Munyan) 17:00.84 (3.9%) (22) 08:27.77 (5) (22) 17:00.84 (5)
6th 507 Crescent C (J. Jamison) 17:06.22 (4.5%) (18) 08:27.52 (4) (18) 17:06.22 (6)
7th 506 Malvern Preparatory School C (N. Conduit) 17:08.26 (4.7%) (17) 08:30.40 (6) (17) 17:08.26 (7)
8th 512 Malvern Preparatory School G (M. Casaday) 17:11.25 (5.0%) (23) 08:58.45 (16) (23) 17:11.25 (8)
9th 503 Malvern Preparatory School B (B. Allan) 17:20.07 (5.9%) (14) 08:36.58 (7) (14) 17:20.07 (9)
10th 509 Crescent D (B. Farrell) 17:28.74 (6.8%) (20) 08:41.89 (8) (20) 17:28.74 (10)
11th 508 Malvern Preparatory School D (N. Rubino) 17:30.67 (6.9%) (19) 08:47.40 (11) (19) 17:30.67 (11)
12th 510 Malvern Preparatory School E (A. Del Vescovo) 17:33.43 (7.2%) (21) 08:49.86 (13) (21) 17:33.43 (12)
13th 515 Malvern Preparatory School J (W. Koch) 17:47.06 (8.6%) (26) 08:43.81 (9) (26) 17:47.06 (13)
14th 514 Malvern Preparatory School I (m. chakejian) 17:51.13 (9.0%) (25) 08:45.85 (10) (25) 17:51.13 (14)
15th 518 Undine (E. Grugan) 17:52.16 (9.1%) (29) (29) (29) 17:52.16 (15)
16th 504 Crescent B (J. Frye) 17:58.97 (9.8%) (15) 08:55.39 (14) (15) 17:58.97 (16)
17th 498 Cooper TC (h. lagatta) 18:01.04 (10.0%) (9) 08:48.79 (12) (9) 18:01.04 (17)
18th 499 Newport RC A (C. Horvath) 18:15.27 (11.5%) (10) 09:10.21 (18) (10) 18:15.27 (18)
19th 517 Malvern Preparatory School L (R. Phelan) 18:26.32 (12.6%) (28) 08:58.17 (15) (28) 18:26.32 (19)
20th 513 Malvern Preparatory School H (W. McDonald) 18:26.64 (12.6%) (24) 09:28.29 (21) (24) 18:26.64 (20)
21st 492 Bonner/Prendergast (J. D'imperio) 18:29.72 (13.0%) (3) 09:03.66 (17) (3) 18:29.72 (21)
22nd 496 Haddon Twp (D. McGarry) 18:55.23 (15.6%) (7) 09:18.15 (20) (7) 18:55.23 (22)
23rd 516 Malvern Preparatory School K (C. Bunn) 19:12.72 (17.3%) (27) 09:15.10 (19) (27) 19:12.72 (23)
24th 501 Friends Academy A (E. Flicker) 19:24.33 (18.5%) (12) 09:49.47 (23) (12) 19:24.33 (24)
25th 497 Newport RC B (B. Suchta) 19:27.77 (18.9%) (8) 09:57.12 (24) (8) 19:27.77 (25)
26th 500 Haddonfield (A. Mandviwalla) 20:12.13 (23.4%) (11) 09:40.85 (22) (11) 20:12.13 (26)
493 Shipley (Z. Brida) Scratch
494 Fairmount (M. Hughes) Scratch
505 Friends Academy B (S. Zerilli) Scratch
May 21, 2019 2:41:31 AM EDT